Showing 101 to 200 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
548 Ian Duffin Male 95 MOPEN 60 Ripley RC 00:39:22 101 00:39:06 97
1081 Lorraine Smith Female 7 F40 1 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:23 102 00:39:18 103
842 Andrew Sheldon Male 96 M45 19 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:26 103 00:39:14 101
1092 Glenn Ollivant Male 97 MOPEN 61 00:39:35 104 00:39:21 104
905 Cameron Andrew Rigby Male 98 MOPEN 62 00:39:35 105 00:39:30 107
57 Oliver Carter Male 99 MOPEN 63 Spenborough AC 00:39:36 106 00:39:31 108
1094 Tom Jackson Male 100 MOPEN 64 00:39:36 107 00:39:28 106
828 Ryan Ball Male 101 MOPEN 65 Ripley RC 00:39:38 108 00:39:24 105
797 Dean McMillan Male 102 MOPEN 66 Stockport Harriers 00:39:39 109 00:39:35 109
1023 Simon Toyne Male 103 MOPEN 67 Otley AC 00:39:46 110 00:39:38 110
994 Drew Donaldson Male 104 M50 3 Rotherham Harriers 00:39:47 111 00:39:39 111
104 Julie Greenwood Female 8 FOPEN 6 Wakefield Harriers 00:39:48 112 00:39:42 113
862 Chris Guy Male 105 MOPEN 68 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:52 113 00:39:41 112
13 David Harling Male 106 M40 14 00:39:54 114 00:39:42 114
759 Chris Allen Male 107 M40 15 Scarborough AC 00:39:55 115 00:39:51 118
1045 Nick Osullivan Male 108 M40 16 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:55 116 00:39:46 117
10 Alexander Robinson Male 109 M40 17 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:57 117 00:39:45 115
422 Greg Weatherhead Male 110 MOPEN 69 Abbey Runners 00:40:10 118 00:40:06 120
101 Andrea Dennison Female 9 F45 2 Bingley Harriers 00:40:15 119 00:40:07 121
479 Nicholas Kitson Male 111 MOPEN 70 00:40:15 120 00:39:56 119
1106 Richard Tremere Male 112 MOPEN 71 00:40:16 121 00:39:45 116
1172 Suzanne Sharman Female 10 FOPEN 7 North Derbyshire RC 00:40:17 122 00:40:13 122
968 Michael Hern Male 113 MOPEN 72 Pudsey Pacers 00:40:23 123 00:40:14 123
552 Stephen Broughton Male 114 MOPEN 73 Ripley RC 00:40:32 124 00:40:17 124
192 Paul Crossan Male 115 M50 4 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:40:34 125 00:40:24 127
549 Simon English Male 116 MOPEN 74 Ripley RC 00:40:38 126 00:40:24 125
353 Tom Sykes Male 117 MOPEN 75 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:40:38 127 00:40:32 128
52 Gerry Bell Male 118 M60 2 Bingley Harriers 00:40:44 128 00:40:36 130
1048 Terence Thomson Male 119 M55 2 00:40:44 129 00:40:24 126
798 Elizabeth Wood Female 11 FOPEN 8 Valley Striders 00:40:51 130 00:40:35 129
218 Steve Boom Male 120 M40 18 Pudsey Pacers 00:40:53 131 00:40:43 134
149 Andrea Lancaster Female 12 FOPEN 9 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:55 132 00:40:50 137
684 Ben Ayres Male 121 MOPEN 76 00:40:56 133 00:40:45 135
199 David Drake Male 122 M45 20 Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:57 134 00:40:38 131
984 Rick Wright Male 123 M50 5 Doncaster Athletic Club 00:40:57 135 00:40:51 138
504 Steve Trotter Male 124 MOPEN 77 00:40:58 136 00:40:42 132
133 Keith Paling Male 125 M60 3 Rothwell Harriers 00:41:00 137 00:40:55 140
1177 Waheed Khan Male 126 MOPEN 78 Bingley Harriers 00:41:01 138 00:40:43 133
823 Thomas Harrison Male 127 MOPEN 79 00:41:09 139 00:40:49 136
660 Gavin Dodd Male 128 MOPEN 80 Stainland Lions 00:41:12 140 00:41:09 144
1060 Liam Mealey Male 129 MOPEN 81 Kirkstall Harriers 00:41:13 141 00:41:08 143
339 Peter Grimoldby Male 130 M55 3 Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:15 142 00:41:11 145
1013 Joshua Tempest Male 131 MOPEN 82 00:41:16 143 00:41:07 141
992 Kate Morris Female 13 F45 3 00:41:22 144 00:41:12 146
622 Mick Hogan Male 132 M50 6 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:41:23 145 00:41:18 148
1148 Myra Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 Valley Striders 00:41:24 146 00:41:08 142
831 Richard Heaton Male 133 MOPEN 83 00:41:24 147 00:40:53 139
1156 Asher Cotterill Male 134 MOPEN 84 00:41:26 148 00:41:22 150
68 Ian Mitchell Male 135 M60 4 Longwood Harriers 00:41:29 149 00:41:26 152
802 Sharon Williams Female 15 F45 4 Abbey Runners 00:41:30 150 00:41:20 149
98 Beth Massey Female 16 F40 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:32 151 00:41:28 154
221 David Kidd Male 136 MOPEN 85 Pontefract AC 00:41:38 152 00:41:33 157
222 Paul Newton Male 137 MOPEN 86 Kirkstall Harriers 00:41:40 153 00:41:33 159
214 Stuart Thompson Male 138 M60 5 Bingley Harriers 00:41:43 154 00:41:15 147
1122 David Stewart Male 139 M45 21 Road Runners Club 00:41:43 155 00:41:22 151
924 Dave Butler Male 140 M40 19 Pudsey Pacers 00:41:43 156 00:41:43 163
510 Simeon James Morris Male 141 MOPEN 87 Wakefield Harriers 00:41:45 157 00:41:33 158
741 Marie Hart Female 17 F50 1 Horsforth Harriers 00:41:46 158 00:41:35 160
1140 Nick Barnes Male 142 MOPEN 88 Valley Striders 00:41:47 159 00:41:38 161
740 Chris Jones Male 143 M55 4 Hyde Park Harriers 00:41:49 160 00:41:42 162
791 Danial Lownes Male 144 MOPEN 89 00:41:49 161 00:41:27 153
457 David Haworth Male 145 MOPEN 90 00:41:50 162 00:41:31 155
441 Robert Bolam Male 146 M45 22 Wakefield Triathlon 00:41:52 163 00:41:50 165
813 Graham Cook Male 147 M45 23 City Of Hull AC 00:41:56 164 00:41:32 156
91 Christine McCarthy Female 18 F50 2 Pontefract AC 00:42:00 165 00:41:51 166
355 James Wood Male 148 M40 20 00:42:05 166 00:41:51 167
1035 Simon Holt Male 149 MOPEN 91 00:42:10 167 00:41:49 164
158 Hazel Carruthers Female 19 FOPEN 11 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:13 168 00:41:55 168
116 Bev Wright Female 20 F50 3 Blackpool Wyre Fylde 00:42:16 169 00:42:10 173
648 Andrew Nicholls Male 150 M50 7 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:17 170 00:42:10 172
156 Mike Dunn Male 151 M45 24 Vocalink Running Club 00:42:20 171 00:42:05 171
665 Stephen Taylor Male 152 M40 21 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:24 172 00:42:13 175
658 Peter Farnell Male 153 M40 22 Rothwell Harriers 00:42:32 173 00:42:11 174
310 Adrian Wells Male 154 M40 23 Halifax Harriers 00:42:34 174 00:42:14 176
744 Andrew Byram Male 155 MOPEN 92 00:42:34 175 00:42:25 179
265 Dave Fielden Male 156 MOPEN 93 00:42:37 176 00:41:59 169
612 David Womersley Male 157 M55 5 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:38 177 00:42:29 181
499 Paul Barrett Male 158 MOPEN 94 00:42:40 178 00:42:27 180
357 Robert Dixon Male 159 MOPEN 95 Pudsey Pacers 00:42:43 179 00:42:15 177
36 Stuart McCormick Male 160 M40 24 Stadium Runners 00:42:46 180 00:42:32 183
1057 Tim Pocock Male 161 M50 8 Harrogate Harriers 00:42:48 181 00:42:42 189
762 Lee Gomersall Male 162 MOPEN 96 00:42:50 182 00:42:20 178
1019 Jo Hall Female 21 FOPEN 12 City Of Hull AC 00:42:52 183 00:42:35 185
437 Richard Hirst Male 163 MOPEN 97 00:42:52 184 00:42:40 187
141 Robby Krygsman Male 164 M50 9 00:42:59 185 00:42:47 190
243 James Vickers Male 165 MOPEN 98 Hyde Park Harriers 00:43:01 186 00:42:53 192
935 Steven Peacock Male 166 M45 25 00:43:01 187 00:42:31 182
933 Sarah Peacock Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:43:04 188 00:42:34 184
226 Leroy Sutton Male 167 M50 10 Valley Striders 00:43:05 189 00:42:48 191
603 Ken Fox Male 168 M50 11 Hyde Park Harriers 00:43:09 190 00:43:02 195
257 Matt Beresford Male 169 MOPEN 99 Ripley RC 00:43:10 191 00:42:56 194
763 Philip Calvert Male 170 MOPEN 100 00:43:11 192 00:42:40 188
90 Steph Wilson Female 23 FOPEN 14 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:43:16 193 00:43:07 197
956 Stuart Barrowclough Male 171 MOPEN 101 Roberttown Road Runners 00:43:20 194 00:42:38 186
136 Steven Eckles Male 172 M40 25 00:43:23 195 00:43:06 196
692 Martyn Stearn Male 173 M60 6 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:25 196 00:43:21 205
903 Jenny Wakeman Female 24 F55 1 Barnsley AC 00:43:26 197 00:43:13 199
1077 Runner Number 1077 Male 174 MOPEN 102 00:43:27 198 00:43:16 201
834 Jackie Mather Female 25 F50 4 Long Eaton RC 00:43:29 199 00:43:23 206
1100 Kevin David Booth Male 175 MOPEN 103 00:43:30 200 00:42:54 193