Showing 301 to 400 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
388 Patrick Walkington Male 255 MOPEN 135 00:48:05 301 00:47:48 304
184 Rachel Tunstall Female 47 FOPEN 28 00:48:10 302 00:47:45 301
867 Phillip Stokes Male 256 M45 40 00:48:12 303 00:47:58 308
1040 John Anthony Messenger Male 257 M60 10 Kippax Harriers 00:48:14 304 00:47:46 302
932 Sarah Lane Female 48 FOPEN 29 00:48:15 305 00:47:44 300
1150 Jonathan Mason Male 258 MOPEN 136 00:48:20 306 00:47:48 305
1098 Helen Love Female 49 F50 6 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:48:28 307 00:48:16 311
1068 Scott Higgins Male 259 M45 41 00:48:30 308 00:47:58 307
751 Jon Potts Male 260 M55 11 00:48:32 309 00:48:02 309
208 Lee Johnson Male 261 MOPEN 137 00:48:33 310 00:48:18 313
1066 Sharon Light Female 50 F40 7 00:48:35 311 00:48:22 316
171 Ben Hartley Male 262 MOPEN 138 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:36 312 00:48:21 314
742 Brian Sean Perfitt Male 263 M40 45 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:48:39 313 00:48:26 319
585 Paul Wash Male 264 M45 42 00:48:40 314 00:47:39 299
556 Kate Waddicor Female 51 F55 3 00:48:42 315 00:48:32 321
200 Paul Smith Male 265 M45 43 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:44 316 00:48:23 317
639 Janet Glynn Female 52 FOPEN 30 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:50 317 00:48:25 318
278 Sarah Leah Female 53 FOPEN 31 Stockport Harriers 00:48:50 318 00:48:21 315
1170 Umar Ahmed Male 266 MOPEN 139 00:48:52 319 00:48:33 322
363 Mr Chris Sharp Male 267 M50 17 00:48:55 320 00:48:43 324
176 James Woodhead Male 268 M40 46 00:48:57 321 00:48:09 310
128 Andrew Leach Male 269 M45 44 Bradford Grammar School 00:48:57 322 00:47:55 306
989 Ian Vogan Male 270 M55 12 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:09 323 00:48:47 326
818 Jo Heseltine Female 54 F45 7 Rothwell Harriers 00:49:10 324 00:48:49 328
1086 Pauline Taylor Female 55 F45 8 00:49:11 325 00:48:16 312
372 Thomas Murphy Male 271 MOPEN 140 00:49:12 326 00:48:38 323
652 Jason Pownall Male 272 MOPEN 141 00:49:18 327 00:48:55 333
630 John Philpott Male 273 M55 13 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:18 328 00:48:49 327
547 Claire Duffin Female 56 FOPEN 32 Ripley RC 00:49:20 329 00:48:56 334
1037 Richard Rothery Male 274 MOPEN 142 00:49:21 330 00:48:54 331
774 Michael Knowles Male 275 M50 18 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:25 331 00:48:30 320
445 David Harpin Male 276 M60 11 Longwood Harriers 00:49:25 332 00:49:13 343
459 Graham Charnock Male 277 M40 47 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:27 333 00:49:16 344
812 Wayne Ramsey Male 278 M45 45 Halifax Harriers 00:49:28 334 00:48:49 329
135 Dominic Waring Male 279 M40 48 00:49:30 335 00:49:05 338
242 Christopher Big Head Mitchell Male 280 MOPEN 143 00:49:34 336 00:49:12 342
263 Christopher Colley Male 281 MOPEN 144 00:49:35 337 00:48:50 330
611 Alan Darwin Male 282 M45 46 Hyde Park Harriers 00:49:36 338 00:48:55 332
421 Christopher Rhodes Male 283 MOPEN 145 00:49:36 339 00:49:02 336
543 Garry Nock Male 284 M50 19 Barnsley Harriers 00:49:39 340 00:49:10 341
382 Chris Freeman Male 285 MOPEN 146 00:49:43 341 00:48:45 325
1155 Christopher Walker Male 286 M55 14 Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:44 342 00:49:08 339
706 Stewart Haigh Male 287 M60 12 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:45 343 00:48:57 335
877 Mark Dorrington Male 288 MOPEN 147 Horsforth Harriers 00:49:50 344 00:49:03 337
83 Heather Mitchell Female 57 FOPEN 33 Longwood Harriers 00:49:52 345 00:49:47 349
478 Malcolm Foy Male 289 M45 47 00:49:54 346 00:49:40 347
1112 Ali Bostancioglu Male 290 MOPEN 148 00:49:57 347 00:49:38 346
1131 William Gayter Male 291 M50 20 North York Moors AC 00:50:00 348 00:49:56 354
707 Anthony Wilson Male 292 M50 21 00:50:01 349 00:49:32 345
224 Martin Dearie Male 293 MOPEN 149 00:50:04 350 00:49:09 340
650 Dave McCAbe Male 294 MOPEN 150 00:50:04 351 00:49:53 352
3 Stephen Wilby Male 295 M55 15 Queensbury RC 00:50:06 352 00:49:49 350
647 Lyndon Ross Male 296 M50 22 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:50:11 353 00:49:59 355
837 James McCormack Male 297 M65 3 Longwood Harriers 00:50:13 354 00:50:09 357
160 Claire Wilkinson Female 58 FOPEN 34 00:50:30 355 00:49:53 351
653 Helen Young Female 59 FOPEN 35 Totley AC 00:50:36 356 00:49:55 353
1085 Paul Taylor Male 298 M45 48 Wakefield Harriers 00:50:37 357 00:49:41 348
82 Karen Mitchell Female 60 F50 7 Longwood Harriers 00:50:37 358 00:50:31 360
1137 John Parry Male 299 M45 49 00:50:43 359 00:50:02 356
191 Janet Cliff Female 61 F50 8 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:50:53 360 00:50:26 359
1009 Robert Davies Male 300 MOPEN 151 Wakefield Triathlon 00:51:01 361 00:50:34 361
662 Lindsey Winter Female 62 FOPEN 36 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:51:03 362 00:50:16 358
894 Adrian Barton Male 301 M60 13 00:51:08 363 00:50:57 364
389 Jacqueline Keenan Female 63 F45 9 00:51:18 364 00:50:39 362
943 Gary Paul Shaw Male 302 M55 16 00:51:23 365 00:51:02 365
844 Debbie Rycroft Female 64 F40 8 Pocklington Runners 00:51:24 366 00:51:04 366
663 Ghizala Saddique Female 65 FOPEN 37 00:51:25 367 00:50:53 363
1139 John Bucktrout Male 303 M55 17 Valley Striders 00:51:39 368 00:51:13 371
235 Richard Johnson Male 304 M40 49 00:51:40 369 00:51:11 368
442 Katie Lowe Female 66 FOPEN 38 Horsforth Harriers 00:51:44 370 00:51:11 369
520 Rachel Hall Female 67 FOPEN 39 00:51:45 371 00:51:18 374
1129 Jenny Yates Female 68 FOPEN 40 Leeds City AC 00:51:47 372 00:51:29 378
41 Michael Hall Male 305 M50 23 00:51:48 373 00:51:12 370
54 Michael Bird Male 306 M45 50 00:51:49 374 00:51:26 377
112 Lindsay Evans Female 69 F40 9 00:51:53 375 00:51:37 383
996 Steven Buffery Male 307 M45 51 00:51:56 376 00:51:32 380
1147 Philip Lister Male 308 M40 50 00:51:58 377 00:51:18 373
401 Liz Curley Female 70 FOPEN 41 00:51:58 378 00:51:06 367
786 Jeffrey Backhouse Male 309 M50 24 00:52:00 379 00:51:37 382
882 John Metcalfe Male 310 M55 18 West Yorkshire Police AC 00:52:02 380 00:51:14 372
729 Maria McDonald-Leach Female 71 F45 10 Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:09 381 00:51:59 395
383 Mark Williams Male 311 M40 51 00:52:09 382 00:51:46 389
967 Debbie Shearman Female 72 F40 10 00:52:12 383 00:51:49 391
140 Aref Vachhiat Male 312 MOPEN 152 00:52:13 384 00:51:55 393
602 Mark Fraser Male 313 M40 52 00:52:15 385 00:51:25 376
131 Cyril Jones Male 314 M65 4 Pontefract AC 00:52:16 386 00:51:55 394
922 Ben McGregor Male 315 MOPEN 153 00:52:17 387 00:51:22 375
403 Carly Moon Female 73 FOPEN 42 Roberttown Road Runners 00:52:17 388 00:51:54 392
134 John Pitts Male 316 M50 25 00:52:19 389 00:51:41 386
260 Emma Scanlan Female 74 FOPEN 43 Rothwell Harriers 00:52:19 390 00:51:33 381
599 Chris Jackson Male 317 MOPEN 154 00:52:22 391 00:51:29 379
359 Matt Hayter Male 318 MOPEN 155 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:52:25 392 00:51:48 390
557 Steve Slater Male 319 M40 53 00:52:28 393 00:51:42 388
966 Kenneth Pickles Male 320 M65 5 00:52:29 394 00:52:06 398
999 Kay Mitchell Female 75 FOPEN 44 00:52:31 395 00:52:09 401
928 Rebecca Gooch Female 76 F40 11 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:34 396 00:52:09 402
456 Andrew Brownell-Judd Male 321 M45 52 00:52:36 397 00:52:01 396
845 Karen Large Female 77 F45 11 Horsforth Harriers 00:52:36 398 00:52:18 403
960 Mick Bray Male 322 M40 54 00:52:38 399 00:51:40 385
959 David Lloyd Male 323 M45 53 00:52:38 400 00:51:38 384