Showing 501 to 589 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
527 Bridget Davison Female 122 F50 14 Crystal Peak Runners 00:57:43 501 00:56:45 495
114 Nikki Butler Female 123 F40 21 00:57:48 502 00:57:37 509
453 Peter Hanscombe Male 380 MOPEN 184 00:57:49 503 00:56:58 499
675 Joanne Mitchell Female 124 FOPEN 63 00:58:02 504 00:57:19 503
715 Jodie Lockwood Female 125 FOPEN 64 00:58:12 505 00:57:31 506
930 Andrew Mascarenhas Male 381 MOPEN 185 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:13 506 00:57:36 508
127 Mike Simpson Male 382 M50 33 Bradford Grammar School 00:58:18 507 00:57:20 504
196 Nicola Ward Female 126 FOPEN 65 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:19 508 00:57:42 513
860 Andrew Noble Male 383 MOPEN 186 Wakefield Triathlon 00:58:21 509 00:57:39 511
239 David Anderson Male 384 M50 34 00:58:22 510 00:57:38 510
181 Claire Allon Female 127 F45 20 00:58:24 511 00:57:29 505
347 Madeleine Toyne Female 128 FOPEN 66 00:58:25 512 00:57:32 507
483 Elaine Craiggs Female 129 FOPEN 67 Valley Striders 00:58:26 513 00:57:41 512
386 Graham Fisher Male 385 M40 59 00:58:27 514 00:58:00 514
371 Cheryl Murphy Female 130 FOPEN 68 00:58:44 515 00:58:09 515
983 Umar Vachhiat Male 386 MOPEN 187 00:58:57 516 00:58:40 524
1167 Paul Furness Male 387 M60 20 Valley Striders 00:58:57 517 00:58:17 516
1116 Sarah Coll Female 131 F40 22 00:58:57 518 00:58:18 517
942 Ruth MacLean Female 132 F50 15 00:59:10 519 00:58:22 518
360 Ken Barton Male 388 M60 21 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:11 520 00:58:24 519
746 Jeffrey Denton Male 389 M60 22 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:18 521 00:58:26 520
172 Rachel Stanton Female 133 FOPEN 69 00:59:25 522 00:58:29 521
67 Michael Hewitt Male 390 M50 35 00:59:26 523 00:58:30 522
84 Sarah Branann Female 134 FOPEN 70 00:59:26 524 00:58:31 523
782 Dave Smith Male 391 M60 23 Lincoln Wellington 00:59:27 525 00:58:45 525
973 Ashley Tazzyman Male 392 MOPEN 188 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:37 526 00:58:47 526
1033 Richard Hancock Male 393 M45 61 Kirkstall Harriers 00:59:41 527 00:59:13 531
793 Paul Anthony Wales Male 394 M55 21 00:59:42 528 00:59:01 527
1014 Adrian Widdowson Male 395 M50 36 01:00:00 529 00:59:06 528
852 Martin Speed Male 396 M40 60 01:00:03 530 00:59:12 530
769 Michelle Picton Female 135 FOPEN 71 01:00:03 531 00:59:12 529
31 Ian Hope Male 397 M50 37 01:00:15 532 00:59:30 532
164 Kelly Palmer Female 136 F55 8 Kippax Harriers 01:00:27 533 00:54:53 468
1174 Ben Smith Male 398 MOPEN 189 01:00:44 534 00:59:49 533
370 Coleen Greenwood Female 137 FOPEN 72 01:00:48 535 00:59:59 536
179 Jackie Walker Female 138 F45 21 01:00:51 536 00:59:54 534
178 Gavin Burgess Male 399 M45 62 01:00:51 537 00:59:56 535
89 Judith Nunn Female 139 F50 16 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 01:00:55 538 01:00:09 538
97 Susan Hope Female 140 F45 22 01:01:06 539 01:00:19 539
119 Myra Bracewell Female 141 F50 17 01:01:07 540 01:00:07 537
1118 Ashley Jarman Male 400 M40 61 01:01:07 541 01:00:24 540
712 Sharon Ellis Female 142 F45 23 01:01:14 542 01:00:37 542
667 Kay Jefferies Female 143 F45 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:01:16 543 01:00:27 541
792 Beverley Wales Female 144 F50 18 01:02:00 544 01:01:19 543
106 Donna White Female 145 FOPEN 73 01:02:20 545 01:01:21 544
436 Leona Barlow Female 146 F40 23 01:02:20 546 01:01:58 548
1157 Janet Radford Female 147 F45 25 01:02:23 547 01:01:50 546
919 Conal Haythorne Male 401 M45 63 01:02:46 548 01:01:45 545
410 Neil Appleby Male 402 MOPEN 190 01:02:48 549 01:01:56 547
869 Pam Speed Female 148 F50 19 01:02:55 550 01:02:04 549
312 Annette Blythe Female 149 F50 20 01:03:03 551 01:02:33 550
1063 Rebecca Thresh Female 150 FOPEN 74 01:03:33 552 01:03:20 556
980 Julia Beaumont Female 151 F50 21 Stadium Runners 01:03:44 553 01:02:53 551
977 Ian Beaumont Male 403 M50 38 Stadium Runners 01:03:45 554 01:02:53 552
151 Jasbir Bangerh Female 152 F40 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:03:51 555 01:03:02 553
584 Paul Harrison Male 404 MOPEN 191 01:03:55 556 01:03:17 554
704 Sarah Jowitt Female 153 FOPEN 75 01:03:55 557 01:03:28 557
830 John David Goodson Male 405 M65 8 01:04:00 558 01:03:18 555
918 Gillian Stageman Female 154 F45 26 01:04:07 559 01:03:38 560
190 Anita Dennis Female 155 F50 22 01:04:22 560 01:03:56 561
1143 Clare Hill Female 156 FOPEN 76 Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:26 561 01:03:38 559
941 Karen Youel Female 157 F45 27 Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:27 562 01:03:37 558
539 Julie Nash Female 158 FOPEN 77 01:04:42 563 01:04:13 562
165 Eileen Prideaux Female 159 F55 9 01:05:02 564 01:04:19 563
613 Geoff Render Male 406 MOPEN 192 Hyde Park Harriers 01:05:27 565 01:04:40 564
1075 Lindsay Pinder Female 160 F45 28 Ackworth Road Runners 01:05:35 566 01:04:43 565
1054 Hannah Beal Female 161 FOPEN 78 01:05:42 567 01:05:05 566
529 Badar Ayaz Male 407 MOPEN 193 01:06:04 568 01:05:38 568
1145 Tracey Blackburn Female 162 F40 25 01:06:08 569 01:05:21 567
1056 Nicholas Hall Male 408 M55 22 01:06:42 570 01:06:19 570
974 Brian Dodd Male 409 M65 9 Ackworth Road Runners 01:07:09 571 01:06:15 569
233 Stewart Grant Male 410 M60 24 01:07:43 572 01:07:02 571
513 Gillian Hurst Female 163 F45 29 01:08:01 573 01:07:33 575
937 Rachel Gray Female 164 F45 30 Barnsley Harriers 01:08:08 574 01:07:08 572
938 Sally Gray Female 165 F50 23 Barnsley Harriers 01:08:08 575 01:07:11 574
940 Vicky Nock Female 166 F40 26 Barnsley Harriers 01:08:09 576 01:07:10 573
969 Andrew Gott Male 411 MOPEN 194 01:08:19 577 01:07:34 576
721 Liz Jones Female 167 F50 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:08:37 578 01:07:49 577
770 Joanna Baker-Rogers Female 168 F40 27 01:08:51 579 01:08:00 578
1099 Mike Luby Male 412 M55 23 01:08:53 580 01:08:40 580
113 Anne Pitts Female 169 F50 25 01:09:09 581 01:08:32 579
1120 Clare Mason Female 170 F40 28 Hyde Park Harriers 01:09:38 582 01:08:51 581
414 Ian Wilson Male 413 M40 62 01:10:02 583 01:09:27 583
796 Anastasia Lincoln Female 171 F55 10 Idle AC 01:10:21 584 01:09:22 582
458 Jake Maltby Male 414 M45 64 01:12:17 585 01:11:30 584
120 Lisa Starkie Female 172 FOPEN 79 01:14:17 586 01:13:21 585
1144 Zoe Atkinson Female 173 FOPEN 80 01:14:17 587 01:13:26 586
322 James Clark Male DNF MOPEN DNF Pudsey Pacers DNF DNF DNF DNF
702 Hayley Cave Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF