Showing 1 to 100 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1081 Lorraine Smith Female 7 F40 1 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:23 102 00:39:18 103
98 Beth Massey Female 16 F40 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:32 151 00:41:28 154
484 Carol Limbert Female 35 F40 3 Pudsey Pacers 00:46:22 258 00:46:11 261
108 Emma Maguire Female 36 F40 4 Spenborough AC 00:46:24 259 00:46:06 260
586 Paula Eastaugh Female 37 F40 5 Harrogate Harriers 00:46:48 266 00:46:38 273
555 Hazel Pike Female 39 F40 6 Spenborough AC 00:47:33 286 00:47:08 286
1066 Sharon Light Female 50 F40 7 00:48:35 311 00:48:22 316
844 Debbie Rycroft Female 64 F40 8 Pocklington Runners 00:51:24 366 00:51:04 366
112 Lindsay Evans Female 69 F40 9 00:51:53 375 00:51:37 383
967 Debbie Shearman Female 72 F40 10 00:52:12 383 00:51:49 391
928 Rebecca Gooch Female 76 F40 11 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:34 396 00:52:09 402
679 Tracey Thompson Female 87 F40 12 00:54:24 437 00:53:47 439
412 Christine Blackburn Female 88 F40 13 00:54:26 439 00:53:29 429
105 Wendy Newell Female 98 F40 14 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:08 459 00:54:35 459
810 Joanna Burton Female 102 F40 15 00:55:14 464 00:54:40 462
213 Jane Potter Female 104 F40 16 Stainland Lions 00:55:29 467 00:54:50 467
460 Karen Spedding Female 109 F40 17 Ackworth Road Runners 00:56:16 478 00:55:39 476
110 Janet Smith Female 111 F40 18 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:28 481 00:55:53 480
177 Sonia Mayor Female 114 F40 19 00:56:56 486 00:56:10 487
651 Andrea Kerman Female 118 F40 20 Keighley & Craven AC 00:57:17 491 00:56:57 497
114 Nikki Butler Female 123 F40 21 00:57:48 502 00:57:37 509
1116 Sarah Coll Female 131 F40 22 00:58:57 518 00:58:18 517
436 Leona Barlow Female 146 F40 23 01:02:20 546 01:01:58 548
151 Jasbir Bangerh Female 152 F40 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:03:51 555 01:03:02 553
1145 Tracey Blackburn Female 162 F40 25 01:06:08 569 01:05:21 567
940 Vicky Nock Female 166 F40 26 Barnsley Harriers 01:08:09 576 01:07:10 573
770 Joanna Baker-Rogers Female 168 F40 27 01:08:51 579 01:08:00 578
1120 Clare Mason Female 170 F40 28 Hyde Park Harriers 01:09:38 582 01:08:51 581
687 Yamuna Thiru Female 6 F45 1 Elswick Harriers 00:38:43 89 00:38:40 89
101 Andrea Dennison Female 9 F45 2 Bingley Harriers 00:40:15 119 00:40:07 121
992 Kate Morris Female 13 F45 3 00:41:22 144 00:41:12 146
802 Sharon Williams Female 15 F45 4 Abbey Runners 00:41:30 150 00:41:20 149
1132 Sharon Gayter Female 26 F45 5 North York Moors AC 00:43:30 201 00:43:27 208
957 Nikky Christie Female 34 F45 6 00:46:11 253 00:45:56 257
818 Jo Heseltine Female 54 F45 7 Rothwell Harriers 00:49:10 324 00:48:49 328
1086 Pauline Taylor Female 55 F45 8 00:49:11 325 00:48:16 312
389 Jacqueline Keenan Female 63 F45 9 00:51:18 364 00:50:39 362
729 Maria McDonald-Leach Female 71 F45 10 Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:09 381 00:51:59 395
845 Karen Large Female 77 F45 11 Horsforth Harriers 00:52:36 398 00:52:18 403
516 Jude Cowlishaw Female 79 F45 12 00:53:19 414 00:52:52 414
859 Hazel Noble Female 83 F45 13 00:54:11 431 00:53:28 428
166 Caroline Crowther Female 90 F45 14 00:54:28 442 00:53:54 443
343 Julie Ann Newsome Female 97 F45 15 00:54:58 457 00:54:45 464
432 Julie Steele Female 101 F45 16 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:55:11 463 00:54:41 463
1102 Joanne Caine Female 112 F45 17 00:56:46 482 00:56:06 485
934 Sheleen Naylor Female 119 F45 18 Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:29 493 00:56:53 496
152 Louise Holding Female 121 F45 19 00:57:38 498 00:56:43 493
181 Claire Allon Female 127 F45 20 00:58:24 511 00:57:29 505
179 Jackie Walker Female 138 F45 21 01:00:51 536 00:59:54 534
97 Susan Hope Female 140 F45 22 01:01:06 539 01:00:19 539
712 Sharon Ellis Female 142 F45 23 01:01:14 542 01:00:37 542
667 Kay Jefferies Female 143 F45 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:01:16 543 01:00:27 541
1157 Janet Radford Female 147 F45 25 01:02:23 547 01:01:50 546
918 Gillian Stageman Female 154 F45 26 01:04:07 559 01:03:38 560
941 Karen Youel Female 157 F45 27 Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:27 562 01:03:37 558
1075 Lindsay Pinder Female 160 F45 28 Ackworth Road Runners 01:05:35 566 01:04:43 565
513 Gillian Hurst Female 163 F45 29 01:08:01 573 01:07:33 575
937 Rachel Gray Female 164 F45 30 Barnsley Harriers 01:08:08 574 01:07:08 572
741 Marie Hart Female 17 F50 1 Horsforth Harriers 00:41:46 158 00:41:35 160
91 Christine McCarthy Female 18 F50 2 Pontefract AC 00:42:00 165 00:41:51 166
116 Bev Wright Female 20 F50 3 Blackpool Wyre Fylde 00:42:16 169 00:42:10 173
834 Jackie Mather Female 25 F50 4 Long Eaton RC 00:43:29 199 00:43:23 206
716 Sue Sunderland Female 29 F50 5 Valley Striders 00:44:52 229 00:44:40 234
1098 Helen Love Female 49 F50 6 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:48:28 307 00:48:16 311
82 Karen Mitchell Female 60 F50 7 Longwood Harriers 00:50:37 358 00:50:31 360
191 Janet Cliff Female 61 F50 8 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:50:53 360 00:50:26 359
330 Julie Baldwin Female 81 F50 9 00:53:30 421 00:53:03 423
855 Karen Battye Female 84 F50 10 00:54:12 432 00:53:42 435
474 Angela Dixon Female 85 F50 11 00:54:17 434 00:53:31 430
433 Sharon Murdoch Female 103 F50 12 Crystal Peak Runners 00:55:14 465 00:54:19 453
115 Sherron Newton Female 105 F50 13 00:55:31 468 00:54:48 465
527 Bridget Davison Female 122 F50 14 Crystal Peak Runners 00:57:43 501 00:56:45 495
942 Ruth MacLean Female 132 F50 15 00:59:10 519 00:58:22 518
89 Judith Nunn Female 139 F50 16 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 01:00:55 538 01:00:09 538
119 Myra Bracewell Female 141 F50 17 01:01:07 540 01:00:07 537
792 Beverley Wales Female 144 F50 18 01:02:00 544 01:01:19 543
869 Pam Speed Female 148 F50 19 01:02:55 550 01:02:04 549
312 Annette Blythe Female 149 F50 20 01:03:03 551 01:02:33 550
980 Julia Beaumont Female 151 F50 21 Stadium Runners 01:03:44 553 01:02:53 551
190 Anita Dennis Female 155 F50 22 01:04:22 560 01:03:56 561
938 Sally Gray Female 165 F50 23 Barnsley Harriers 01:08:08 575 01:07:11 574
721 Liz Jones Female 167 F50 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:08:37 578 01:07:49 577
113 Anne Pitts Female 169 F50 25 01:09:09 581 01:08:32 579
903 Jenny Wakeman Female 24 F55 1 Barnsley AC 00:43:26 197 00:43:13 199
670 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 45 F55 2 Totley AC 00:48:03 297 00:47:32 298
556 Kate Waddicor Female 51 F55 3 00:48:42 315 00:48:32 321
81 Christine Wilson Female 82 F55 4 00:53:41 424 00:53:25 427
1016 Kate Penrose Female 89 F55 5 Kippax Harriers 00:54:28 441 00:54:00 445
666 Gill Jones Female 91 F55 6 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:54:37 445 00:54:06 449
1039 Margaret Littledyke Female 115 F55 7 00:56:57 487 00:56:21 490
164 Kelly Palmer Female 136 F55 8 Kippax Harriers 01:00:27 533 00:54:53 468
165 Eileen Prideaux Female 159 F55 9 01:05:02 564 01:04:19 563
796 Anastasia Lincoln Female 171 F55 10 Idle AC 01:10:21 584 01:09:22 582
275 Sarah Harris Female 1 FOPEN 1 Long Eaton RC 00:35:23 36 00:35:21 36
416 Helen Singleton Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:38 38 00:35:37 39
155 Alison Dargie Female 3 FOPEN 3 Elswick Harriers 00:37:49 70 00:37:45 71
829 Kaeti Anne Mackenzie Female 4 FOPEN 4 Barnsley AC 00:38:23 79 00:38:21 80
109 Sally Morley Female 5 FOPEN 5 Ilkley Harriers 00:38:39 87 00:38:36 87
104 Julie Greenwood Female 8 FOPEN 6 Wakefield Harriers 00:39:48 112 00:39:42 113
1172 Suzanne Sharman Female 10 FOPEN 7 North Derbyshire RC 00:40:17 122 00:40:13 122