Showing 1 to 100 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
794 Aaron Lowery Male 44 MOPEN 32 Leeds City AC 00:36:01 46 00:35:59 46
1029 Adam Leadbeater Male 352 MOPEN 171 00:54:27 440 00:54:08 450
310 Adrian Wells Male 154 M40 23 Halifax Harriers 00:42:34 174 00:42:14 176
772 Adrian Knowles Male 193 MOPEN 111 00:44:27 221 00:43:20 204
730 Adrian Leach Male 202 M45 30 Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:56 231 00:44:51 240
1064 Adrian Moss Male 208 M50 15 Steel City Striders 00:45:19 238 00:45:04 244
1083 Adrian Smith Male 229 M40 36 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:47 265 00:46:21 268
894 Adrian Barton Male 301 M60 13 00:51:08 363 00:50:57 364
1014 Adrian Widdowson Male 395 M50 36 01:00:00 529 00:59:06 528
972 Aidan Adams Male 12 MOPEN 12 Leeds City AC 00:33:15 12 00:33:14 11
611 Alan Darwin Male 282 M45 46 Hyde Park Harriers 00:49:36 338 00:48:55 332
808 Alan Tattersall Male 353 M50 30 Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:30 443 00:53:40 433
15 Alan John Morton Male 365 M60 18 00:55:40 471 00:55:05 471
815 Alex Hallworth Male 60 M45 10 00:37:13 62 00:37:05 59
801 Alex Wheeler Male 185 MOPEN 109 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:43:58 212 00:43:48 216
10 Alexander Robinson Male 109 M40 17 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:57 117 00:39:45 115
1112 Ali Bostancioglu Male 290 MOPEN 148 00:49:57 347 00:49:38 346
155 Alison Dargie Female 3 FOPEN 3 Elswick Harriers 00:37:49 70 00:37:45 71
502 Amechi Umunna Male 225 MOPEN 124 00:46:37 261 00:45:43 253
796 Anastasia Lincoln Female 171 F55 10 Idle AC 01:10:21 584 01:09:22 582
101 Andrea Dennison Female 9 F45 2 Bingley Harriers 00:40:15 119 00:40:07 121
149 Andrea Lancaster Female 12 FOPEN 9 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:55 132 00:40:50 137
651 Andrea Kerman Female 118 F40 20 Keighley & Craven AC 00:57:17 491 00:56:57 497
45 Andrew Cartwright Male 30 MOPEN 24 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:53 30 00:34:51 30
395 Andrew McNeill Male 43 M45 5 Long Eaton RC 00:35:54 45 00:35:54 45
251 Andrew Hardaker Male 79 MOPEN 52 Keighley & Craven AC 00:38:34 83 00:38:20 79
842 Andrew Sheldon Male 96 M45 19 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:26 103 00:39:14 101
648 Andrew Nicholls Male 150 M50 7 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:17 170 00:42:10 172
744 Andrew Byram Male 155 MOPEN 92 00:42:34 175 00:42:25 179
244 Andrew Conally Male 181 MOPEN 107 Keighley & Craven AC 00:43:48 207 00:43:26 207
449 Andrew Brown Male 207 M40 30 00:45:17 237 0
921 Andrew Green Male 226 MOPEN 125 00:46:39 262 00:46:16 265
128 Andrew Leach Male 269 M45 44 Bradford Grammar School 00:48:57 322 00:47:55 306
456 Andrew Brownell-Judd Male 321 M45 52 00:52:36 397 00:52:01 396
930 Andrew Mascarenhas Male 381 MOPEN 185 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:13 506 00:57:36 508
860 Andrew Noble Male 383 MOPEN 186 Wakefield Triathlon 00:58:21 509 00:57:39 511
969 Andrew Gott Male 411 MOPEN 194 01:08:19 577 01:07:34 576
880 Andy May Male 23 MOPEN 19 Valley Striders 00:34:11 23 00:34:09 23
805 Andy Thorpe Male 84 MOPEN 54 Valley Striders 00:38:48 90 00:38:41 90
474 Angela Dixon Female 85 F50 11 00:54:17 434 00:53:31 430
190 Anita Dennis Female 155 F50 22 01:04:22 560 01:03:56 561
627 Anna Hollingworth Female 86 FOPEN 47 Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:20 436 00:53:42 434
821 Anna Kirby Female 94 FOPEN 50 Pudsey Pacers 00:54:51 451 00:54:25 457
113 Anne Pitts Female 169 F50 25 01:09:09 581 01:08:32 579
312 Annette Blythe Female 149 F50 20 01:03:03 551 01:02:33 550
713 Annie Copeland Female 78 FOPEN 45 00:52:55 403 00:52:07 399
657 Anthony Jefford Male 80 MOPEN 53 Ripon Runners 00:38:35 84 00:38:33 85
1046 Anthony Riley Male 92 MOPEN 58 00:39:17 98 00:38:55 92
707 Anthony Wilson Male 292 M50 21 00:50:01 349 00:49:32 345
1121 Antony Bradford Male 45 M45 6 Spenborough AC 00:36:05 47 00:36:03 47
140 Aref Vachhiat Male 312 MOPEN 152 00:52:13 384 00:51:55 393
1156 Asher Cotterill Male 134 MOPEN 84 00:41:26 148 00:41:22 150
973 Ashley Tazzyman Male 392 MOPEN 188 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:37 526 00:58:47 526
1118 Ashley Jarman Male 400 M40 61 01:01:07 541 01:00:24 540
529 Badar Ayaz Male 407 MOPEN 193 01:06:04 568 01:05:38 568
404 Barry Maddison Male 191 M40 28 00:44:12 219 00:43:14 200
695 Becky Hill Female 28 FOPEN 16 Horsforth Harriers 00:44:06 215 00:43:54 220
809 Ben Bennett Male 17 M40 1 Redhill RR 00:33:42 17 00:33:41 17
1071 Ben John Male 72 MOPEN 48 00:38:15 75 00:37:24 67
684 Ben Ayres Male 121 MOPEN 76 00:40:56 133 00:40:45 135
605 Ben Hawley Male 248 M40 44 Wakefield Triathlon 00:47:37 288 00:47:24 295
171 Ben Hartley Male 262 MOPEN 138 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:36 312 00:48:21 314
922 Ben McGregor Male 315 MOPEN 153 00:52:17 387 00:51:22 375
1178 Ben Evans Male 333 MOPEN 161 00:53:17 411 00:52:56 418
61 Ben Jennings Male 359 MOPEN 174 00:54:54 455 00:54:02 446
1174 Ben Smith Male 398 MOPEN 189 01:00:44 534 00:59:49 533
98 Beth Massey Female 16 F40 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:32 151 00:41:28 154
116 Bev Wright Female 20 F50 3 Blackpool Wyre Fylde 00:42:16 169 00:42:10 173
792 Beverley Wales Female 144 F50 18 01:02:00 544 01:01:19 543
32 Brian Pinder Male 332 M65 6 Stadium Runners 00:53:13 410 00:52:28 409
974 Brian Dodd Male 409 M65 9 Ackworth Road Runners 01:07:09 571 01:06:15 569
742 Brian Sean Perfitt Male 263 M40 45 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:48:39 313 00:48:26 319
527 Bridget Davison Female 122 F50 14 Crystal Peak Runners 00:57:43 501 00:56:45 495
905 Cameron Andrew Rigby Male 98 MOPEN 62 00:39:35 105 00:39:30 107
28 Carl Thackery Male 13 M45 1 Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:21 13 00:33:20 13
403 Carly Moon Female 73 FOPEN 42 Roberttown Road Runners 00:52:17 388 00:51:54 392
484 Carol Limbert Female 35 F40 3 Pudsey Pacers 00:46:22 258 00:46:11 261
166 Caroline Crowther Female 90 F45 14 00:54:28 442 00:53:54 443
832 Catherine Fenton Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:45:03 232 00:44:54 242
371 Cheryl Murphy Female 130 FOPEN 68 00:58:44 515 00:58:09 515
694 Chris Roberts Male 33 MOPEN 26 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:35:00 33 00:34:57 33
202 Chris Millett Male 56 MOPEN 37 Shelton Striders 00:36:54 58 00:36:52 58
173 Chris Lyons Male 69 MOPEN 46 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:38:07 72 00:38:00 74
50 Chris Henry Male 77 M55 1 Wirral AC 00:38:26 81 00:38:25 82
862 Chris Guy Male 105 MOPEN 68 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:52 113 00:39:41 112
759 Chris Allen Male 107 M40 15 Scarborough AC 00:39:55 115 00:39:51 118
740 Chris Jones Male 143 M55 4 Hyde Park Harriers 00:41:49 160 00:41:42 162
1067 Chris Jones Male 180 MOPEN 106 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:43:47 206 00:43:37 211
382 Chris Freeman Male 285 MOPEN 146 00:49:43 341 00:48:45 325
599 Chris Jackson Male 317 MOPEN 154 00:52:22 391 00:51:29 379
1028 Christian Head Male 243 MOPEN 131 00:47:23 281 00:47:04 284
91 Christine McCarthy Female 18 F50 2 Pontefract AC 00:42:00 165 00:41:51 166
81 Christine Wilson Female 82 F55 4 00:53:41 424 00:53:25 427
412 Christine Blackburn Female 88 F40 13 00:54:26 439 00:53:29 429
21 Christopher Reece Male 235 MOPEN 129 00:47:07 272 00:46:53 281
19 Christopher Hill Male 247 M55 10 Airecentre Pacers 00:47:32 285 00:46:34 272
263 Christopher Colley Male 281 MOPEN 144 00:49:35 337 00:48:50 330
421 Christopher Rhodes Male 283 MOPEN 145 00:49:36 339 00:49:02 336
1155 Christopher Walker Male 286 M55 14 Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:44 342 00:49:08 339
242 Christopher Big Head Mitchell Male 280 MOPEN 143 00:49:34 336 00:49:12 342