Showing 1 to 100 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
275 Sarah Harris Female 1 FOPEN 1 Long Eaton RC 00:35:23 36 00:35:21 36
416 Helen Singleton Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:38 38 00:35:37 39
155 Alison Dargie Female 3 FOPEN 3 Elswick Harriers 00:37:49 70 00:37:45 71
829 Kaeti Anne Mackenzie Female 4 FOPEN 4 Barnsley AC 00:38:23 79 00:38:21 80
109 Sally Morley Female 5 FOPEN 5 Ilkley Harriers 00:38:39 87 00:38:36 87
687 Yamuna Thiru Female 6 F45 1 Elswick Harriers 00:38:43 89 00:38:40 89
1081 Lorraine Smith Female 7 F40 1 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:23 102 00:39:18 103
104 Julie Greenwood Female 8 FOPEN 6 Wakefield Harriers 00:39:48 112 00:39:42 113
101 Andrea Dennison Female 9 F45 2 Bingley Harriers 00:40:15 119 00:40:07 121
1172 Suzanne Sharman Female 10 FOPEN 7 North Derbyshire RC 00:40:17 122 00:40:13 122
798 Elizabeth Wood Female 11 FOPEN 8 Valley Striders 00:40:51 130 00:40:35 129
149 Andrea Lancaster Female 12 FOPEN 9 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:55 132 00:40:50 137
992 Kate Morris Female 13 F45 3 00:41:22 144 00:41:12 146
1148 Myra Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 Valley Striders 00:41:24 146 00:41:08 142
802 Sharon Williams Female 15 F45 4 Abbey Runners 00:41:30 150 00:41:20 149
98 Beth Massey Female 16 F40 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:32 151 00:41:28 154
741 Marie Hart Female 17 F50 1 Horsforth Harriers 00:41:46 158 00:41:35 160
91 Christine McCarthy Female 18 F50 2 Pontefract AC 00:42:00 165 00:41:51 166
158 Hazel Carruthers Female 19 FOPEN 11 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:13 168 00:41:55 168
116 Bev Wright Female 20 F50 3 Blackpool Wyre Fylde 00:42:16 169 00:42:10 173
1019 Jo Hall Female 21 FOPEN 12 City Of Hull AC 00:42:52 183 00:42:35 185
933 Sarah Peacock Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:43:04 188 00:42:34 184
90 Steph Wilson Female 23 FOPEN 14 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:43:16 193 00:43:07 197
903 Jenny Wakeman Female 24 F55 1 Barnsley AC 00:43:26 197 00:43:13 199
834 Jackie Mather Female 25 F50 4 Long Eaton RC 00:43:29 199 00:43:23 206
1132 Sharon Gayter Female 26 F45 5 North York Moors AC 00:43:30 201 00:43:27 208
757 Nicky Steel Female 27 FOPEN 15 Wakefield Harriers 00:43:49 208 00:43:37 210
695 Becky Hill Female 28 FOPEN 16 Horsforth Harriers 00:44:06 215 00:43:54 220
716 Sue Sunderland Female 29 F50 5 Valley Striders 00:44:52 229 00:44:40 234
832 Catherine Fenton Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:45:03 232 00:44:54 242
477 Lucy Verrill Female 31 FOPEN 18 Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:21 243 00:45:15 247
186 Nicola Lawrence Female 32 FOPEN 19 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:45:31 245 00:45:15 246
629 Emma Mackenzie Female 33 FOPEN 20 Hyde Park Harriers 00:45:47 250 00:45:05 245
957 Nikky Christie Female 34 F45 6 00:46:11 253 00:45:56 257
484 Carol Limbert Female 35 F40 3 Pudsey Pacers 00:46:22 258 00:46:11 261
108 Emma Maguire Female 36 F40 4 Spenborough AC 00:46:24 259 00:46:06 260
586 Paula Eastaugh Female 37 F40 5 Harrogate Harriers 00:46:48 266 00:46:38 273
494 Rebecca Barson Female 38 FOPEN 21 00:47:18 278 00:46:49 279
555 Hazel Pike Female 39 F40 6 Spenborough AC 00:47:33 286 00:47:08 286
1176 Dehorah Tee Female 40 FOPEN 22 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:35 287 00:47:11 287
553 Esther Broughton Female 41 FOPEN 23 Ripley RC 00:47:40 290 00:47:17 292
1000 Lisa Lennon Female 42 FOPEN 24 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:47 292 00:47:00 282
480 Karen Ratcliffe Female 43 FOPEN 25 00:47:49 293 00:47:15 289
747 Claire Thompson Female 44 FOPEN 26 Spenborough AC 00:47:53 295 00:47:28 296
670 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 45 F55 2 Totley AC 00:48:03 297 00:47:32 298
375 Kate Scott Female 46 FOPEN 27 Crystal Peak Runners 00:48:03 299 00:47:18 294
184 Rachel Tunstall Female 47 FOPEN 28 00:48:10 302 00:47:45 301
932 Sarah Lane Female 48 FOPEN 29 00:48:15 305 00:47:44 300
1098 Helen Love Female 49 F50 6 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:48:28 307 00:48:16 311
1066 Sharon Light Female 50 F40 7 00:48:35 311 00:48:22 316
556 Kate Waddicor Female 51 F55 3 00:48:42 315 00:48:32 321
639 Janet Glynn Female 52 FOPEN 30 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:50 317 00:48:25 318
278 Sarah Leah Female 53 FOPEN 31 Stockport Harriers 00:48:50 318 00:48:21 315
818 Jo Heseltine Female 54 F45 7 Rothwell Harriers 00:49:10 324 00:48:49 328
1086 Pauline Taylor Female 55 F45 8 00:49:11 325 00:48:16 312
547 Claire Duffin Female 56 FOPEN 32 Ripley RC 00:49:20 329 00:48:56 334
83 Heather Mitchell Female 57 FOPEN 33 Longwood Harriers 00:49:52 345 00:49:47 349
160 Claire Wilkinson Female 58 FOPEN 34 00:50:30 355 00:49:53 351
653 Helen Young Female 59 FOPEN 35 Totley AC 00:50:36 356 00:49:55 353
82 Karen Mitchell Female 60 F50 7 Longwood Harriers 00:50:37 358 00:50:31 360
191 Janet Cliff Female 61 F50 8 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:50:53 360 00:50:26 359
662 Lindsey Winter Female 62 FOPEN 36 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:51:03 362 00:50:16 358
389 Jacqueline Keenan Female 63 F45 9 00:51:18 364 00:50:39 362
844 Debbie Rycroft Female 64 F40 8 Pocklington Runners 00:51:24 366 00:51:04 366
663 Ghizala Saddique Female 65 FOPEN 37 00:51:25 367 00:50:53 363
442 Katie Lowe Female 66 FOPEN 38 Horsforth Harriers 00:51:44 370 00:51:11 369
520 Rachel Hall Female 67 FOPEN 39 00:51:45 371 00:51:18 374
1129 Jenny Yates Female 68 FOPEN 40 Leeds City AC 00:51:47 372 00:51:29 378
112 Lindsay Evans Female 69 F40 9 00:51:53 375 00:51:37 383
401 Liz Curley Female 70 FOPEN 41 00:51:58 378 00:51:06 367
729 Maria McDonald-Leach Female 71 F45 10 Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:09 381 00:51:59 395
967 Debbie Shearman Female 72 F40 10 00:52:12 383 00:51:49 391
403 Carly Moon Female 73 FOPEN 42 Roberttown Road Runners 00:52:17 388 00:51:54 392
260 Emma Scanlan Female 74 FOPEN 43 Rothwell Harriers 00:52:19 390 00:51:33 381
999 Kay Mitchell Female 75 FOPEN 44 00:52:31 395 00:52:09 401
928 Rebecca Gooch Female 76 F40 11 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:34 396 00:52:09 402
845 Karen Large Female 77 F45 11 Horsforth Harriers 00:52:36 398 00:52:18 403
713 Annie Copeland Female 78 FOPEN 45 00:52:55 403 00:52:07 399
516 Jude Cowlishaw Female 79 F45 12 00:53:19 414 00:52:52 414
881 Gemma Midwood Female 80 FOPEN 46 00:53:27 419 00:52:55 415
330 Julie Baldwin Female 81 F50 9 00:53:30 421 00:53:03 423
81 Christine Wilson Female 82 F55 4 00:53:41 424 00:53:25 427
859 Hazel Noble Female 83 F45 13 00:54:11 431 00:53:28 428
855 Karen Battye Female 84 F50 10 00:54:12 432 00:53:42 435
474 Angela Dixon Female 85 F50 11 00:54:17 434 00:53:31 430
627 Anna Hollingworth Female 86 FOPEN 47 Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:20 436 00:53:42 434
679 Tracey Thompson Female 87 F40 12 00:54:24 437 00:53:47 439
412 Christine Blackburn Female 88 F40 13 00:54:26 439 00:53:29 429
1016 Kate Penrose Female 89 F55 5 Kippax Harriers 00:54:28 441 00:54:00 445
166 Caroline Crowther Female 90 F45 14 00:54:28 442 00:53:54 443
666 Gill Jones Female 91 F55 6 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:54:37 445 00:54:06 449
351 Emma Cameron Female 92 FOPEN 48 00:54:46 448 00:53:50 441
157 Lindsay Carr Female 93 FOPEN 49 00:54:50 450 00:54:22 454
821 Anna Kirby Female 94 FOPEN 50 Pudsey Pacers 00:54:51 451 00:54:25 457
1171 Sarah Farnell Female 95 FOPEN 51 Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:52 452 00:54:05 448
734 Vicky Houghton Female 96 FOPEN 52 Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:53 453 00:54:09 451
343 Julie Ann Newsome Female 97 F45 15 00:54:58 457 00:54:45 464
105 Wendy Newell Female 98 F40 14 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:08 459 00:54:35 459
1164 Grace Thomas Female 99 FOPEN 53 Valley Striders 00:55:08 460 00:54:23 456
254 Sarah Howell Female 100 FOPEN 54 00:55:08 461 00:54:23 455