Showing 1 to 100 of 589 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
279 Thomas Abyu Male 3 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:30:13 3 00:30:13 3
972 Aidan Adams Male 12 MOPEN 12 Leeds City AC 00:33:15 12 00:33:14 11
1170 Umar Ahmed Male 266 MOPEN 139 00:48:52 319 00:48:33 322
759 Chris Allen Male 107 M40 15 Scarborough AC 00:39:55 115 00:39:51 118
181 Claire Allon Female 127 F45 20 00:58:24 511 00:57:29 505
838 Ian Anderson Male 36 M40 5 Knavesmire Harriers 00:35:26 37 00:35:23 37
239 David Anderson Male 384 M50 34 00:58:22 510 00:57:38 510
410 Neil Appleby Male 402 MOPEN 190 01:02:48 549 01:01:56 547
185 Mark Appleyard Male 178 MOPEN 105 00:43:39 204 00:43:16 202
857 Michael Archer Male 345 M45 54 00:54:03 427 00:53:24 426
497 Raymond Archer Male 346 M50 28 Barnsley AC 00:54:04 428 00:53:15 425
393 Haroon Aswat Male 335 MOPEN 163 00:53:18 413 00:53:00 421
1144 Zoe Atkinson Female 173 FOPEN 80 01:14:17 587 01:13:26 586
529 Badar Ayaz Male 407 MOPEN 193 01:06:04 568 01:05:38 568
684 Ben Ayres Male 121 MOPEN 76 00:40:56 133 00:40:45 135
76 Robert Bachelor Male 341 MOPEN 168 00:53:30 422 00:52:46 413
786 Jeffrey Backhouse Male 309 M50 24 00:52:00 379 00:51:37 382
17 Stephen Bailey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Bingley Harriers 00:33:35 15 00:33:32 15
770 Joanna Baker-Rogers Female 168 F40 27 01:08:51 579 01:08:00 578
330 Julie Baldwin Female 81 F50 9 00:53:30 421 00:53:03 423
828 Ryan Ball Male 101 MOPEN 65 Ripley RC 00:39:38 108 00:39:24 105
1130 Luke Ballantyne Male 238 MOPEN 130 00:47:14 275 00:46:40 275
151 Jasbir Bangerh Female 152 F40 24 Hyde Park Harriers 01:03:51 555 01:03:02 553
614 Neil Barker Male 74 M40 10 00:38:22 77 00:38:19 77
194 Lee Barlow Male 38 M40 6 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:45 40 00:35:42 40
436 Leona Barlow Female 146 F40 23 01:02:20 546 01:01:58 548
1140 Nick Barnes Male 142 MOPEN 88 Valley Striders 00:41:47 159 00:41:38 161
499 Paul Barrett Male 158 MOPEN 94 00:42:40 178 00:42:27 180
956 Stuart Barrowclough Male 171 MOPEN 101 Roberttown Road Runners 00:43:20 194 00:42:38 186
494 Rebecca Barson Female 38 FOPEN 21 00:47:18 278 00:46:49 279
894 Adrian Barton Male 301 M60 13 00:51:08 363 00:50:57 364
360 Ken Barton Male 388 M60 21 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:11 520 00:58:24 519
362 Paul Bates Male 223 MOPEN 122 00:46:15 257 00:45:42 252
855 Karen Battye Female 84 F50 10 00:54:12 432 00:53:42 435
948 Paul Baxter Male 367 MOPEN 177 Harrogate Harriers 00:55:55 473 00:55:28 475
1054 Hannah Beal Female 161 FOPEN 78 01:05:42 567 01:05:05 566
980 Julia Beaumont Female 151 F50 21 Stadium Runners 01:03:44 553 01:02:53 551
977 Ian Beaumont Male 403 M50 38 Stadium Runners 01:03:45 554 01:02:53 552
1050 Jason Beckett Male 242 M40 42 00:47:20 280 00:46:18 267
423 Sebastian Bednarz Male 360 MOPEN 175 00:54:57 456 00:54:31 458
52 Gerry Bell Male 118 M60 2 Bingley Harriers 00:40:44 128 00:40:36 130
809 Ben Bennett Male 17 M40 1 Redhill RR 00:33:42 17 00:33:41 17
257 Matt Beresford Male 169 MOPEN 99 Ripley RC 00:43:10 191 00:42:56 194
54 Michael Bird Male 306 M45 50 00:51:49 374 00:51:26 377
723 Ross Blackburn Male 54 MOPEN 35 Rothwell Harriers 00:36:44 56 00:36:36 55
412 Christine Blackburn Female 88 F40 13 00:54:26 439 00:53:29 429
1145 Tracey Blackburn Female 162 F40 25 01:06:08 569 01:05:21 567
312 Annette Blythe Female 149 F50 20 01:03:03 551 01:02:33 550
441 Robert Bolam Male 146 M45 22 Wakefield Triathlon 00:41:52 163 00:41:50 165
218 Steve Boom Male 120 M40 18 Pudsey Pacers 00:40:53 131 00:40:43 134
1100 Kevin David Booth Male 175 MOPEN 103 00:43:30 200 00:42:54 193
34 Robert Booth Male 194 M55 7 Steel City Striders 00:44:34 222 00:44:29 231
481 Martin Booth Male 197 M40 29 00:44:40 225 00:44:05 221
1112 Ali Bostancioglu Male 290 MOPEN 148 00:49:57 347 00:49:38 346
578 Matthew Bowser Male 1 MOPEN 1 Lincoln Wellington 00:29:59 1 00:29:58 1
119 Myra Bracewell Female 141 F50 17 01:01:07 540 01:00:07 537
1121 Antony Bradford Male 45 M45 6 Spenborough AC 00:36:05 47 00:36:03 47
197 Mark Bradley Male 348 MOPEN 169 00:54:09 430 00:53:43 436
84 Sarah Branann Female 134 FOPEN 70 00:59:26 524 00:58:31 523
1042 Michael Branford Male 379 MOPEN 183 00:57:41 500 00:56:41 491
960 Mick Bray Male 322 M40 54 00:52:38 399 00:51:40 385
953 Richard Brearey Male 327 MOPEN 159 00:53:04 405 00:52:28 408
1105 Libby Bridge Female 116 FOPEN 60 00:57:02 488 00:56:08 486
469 Robert Brooke Male 90 M45 17 Stadium Runners 00:39:15 96 00:39:11 99
29 Nick Brooks Male 228 M55 9 00:46:45 264 00:46:25 270
4 Simon Brooksbank Male 32 MOPEN 25 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:34:59 32 00:34:53 31
552 Stephen Broughton Male 114 MOPEN 73 Ripley RC 00:40:32 124 00:40:17 124
553 Esther Broughton Female 41 FOPEN 23 Ripley RC 00:47:40 290 00:47:17 292
945 Richard Brown Male 5 MOPEN 5 Lincoln Wellington 00:31:07 5 00:31:06 5
168 Jok Brown Male 81 M40 11 00:38:37 85 00:38:32 84
843 David Brown Male 88 M45 16 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:13 94 00:39:03 94
449 Andrew Brown Male 207 M40 30 00:45:17 237 0
515 Steve Brown Male 236 M40 39 00:47:13 273 00:46:45 277
456 Andrew Brownell-Judd Male 321 M45 52 00:52:36 397 00:52:01 396
1139 John Bucktrout Male 303 M55 17 Valley Striders 00:51:39 368 00:51:13 371
996 Steven Buffery Male 307 M45 51 00:51:56 376 00:51:32 380
178 Gavin Burgess Male 399 M45 62 01:00:51 537 00:59:56 535
810 Joanna Burton Female 102 F40 15 00:55:14 464 00:54:40 462
924 Dave Butler Male 140 M40 19 Pudsey Pacers 00:41:43 156 00:41:43 163
114 Nikki Butler Female 123 F40 21 00:57:48 502 00:57:37 509
624 James Buttery Male 337 MOPEN 165 00:53:24 416 00:52:43 412
744 Andrew Byram Male 155 MOPEN 92 00:42:34 175 00:42:25 179
1102 Joanne Caine Female 112 F45 17 00:56:46 482 00:56:06 485
763 Philip Calvert Male 170 MOPEN 100 00:43:11 192 00:42:40 188
350 Damian Cameron Male 234 MOPEN 128 00:47:05 271 00:46:12 262
351 Emma Cameron Female 92 FOPEN 48 00:54:46 448 00:53:50 441
276 James Cantwell Male 53 M45 9 Pudsey Pacers 00:36:40 55 00:36:37 56
970 James Robert Capon Male 55 MOPEN 36 Pontefract AC 00:36:46 57 00:36:41 57
157 Lindsay Carr Female 93 FOPEN 49 00:54:50 450 00:54:22 454
326 Sean Carragher Male 204 MOPEN 116 00:45:07 234 00:44:48 238
158 Hazel Carruthers Female 19 FOPEN 11 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:13 168 00:41:55 168
57 Oliver Carter Male 99 MOPEN 63 Spenborough AC 00:39:36 106 00:39:31 108
45 Andrew Cartwright Male 30 MOPEN 24 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:53 30 00:34:51 30
702 Hayley Cave Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
737 Robert Chaplin Male 361 M40 56 Spenborough AC 00:55:01 458 00:54:36 460
459 Graham Charnock Male 277 M40 47 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:27 333 00:49:16 344
542 Rebecca Cheslett Female 107 FOPEN 56 00:56:08 475 00:55:41 478
363 Mr Chris Sharp Male 267 M50 17 00:48:55 320 00:48:43 324
957 Nikky Christie Female 34 F45 6 00:46:11 253 00:45:56 257
754 Duncan Clark Male 58 M50 2 Abbey Runners 00:37:09 60 00:37:06 60