Showing 1401 to 1474 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1182 Susan Thompson Female 461 F45+ 127 penny lane striders 02:40:25 1401 02:37:55 1397
962 Jo Phillips Female 462 FOPEN 119 02:40:34 1402 02:39:36 1407
1644 Mairi Probin Female 463 FOPEN 120 02:40:34 1403 02:39:36 1406
297 Susan Adams Female 464 F55+ 40 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:41:45 1404 02:39:39 1408
114 Hazel-Ann Mcwhirter Female 465 F35+ 177 02:41:49 1405 02:39:20 1402
309 Clare Beeston Female 466 F35+ 178 02:41:49 1406 02:39:20 1403
1601 Steve Hebron Male 941 MOPEN 318 City of Hull 02:42:14 1407 02:40:27 1412
363 Mark Mccurrie Male 942 MOPEN 319 02:42:15 1408 02:39:26 1405
362 Rosie Gillham Female 467 FOPEN 121 02:42:15 1409 02:39:25 1404
308 Nina Stuart Female 468 F35+ 179 02:42:25 1410 02:39:40 1409
1567 Alice Cambridge Female 469 F35+ 180 02:42:25 1411 02:39:40 1410
306 Kirstin Boyle Female 470 FOPEN 122 02:42:30 1412 02:41:11 1417
685 Hannah Gray Female 471 FOPEN 123 02:42:30 1413 02:41:12 1418
460 Ann Fowler Female 472 F55+ 41 02:43:17 1414 02:40:58 1414
459 Cedric Fowler Male 943 M60+ 63 02:43:17 1415 02:40:58 1415
797 Gopalakrishnan Deivasikamani Male 944 MOPEN 320 02:43:18 1416 02:40:27 1411
1007 Emma Highfield Female 473 F35+ 181 02:43:24 1417 02:41:20 1419
630 Johanna Radcliffe Female 474 F35+ 182 02:43:32 1418 02:42:22 1425
1802 Eamon Doherty Male 945 MOPEN 321 02:43:34 1419 02:42:09 1421
298 Joanne Varley Female 475 FOPEN 124 Elswick Harriers 02:43:36 1420 02:40:51 1413
558 Jim Banfi Male 946 M50+ 190 02:43:47 1421 02:41:08 1416
457 Rebecca Carlton Female 476 F35+ 183 02:44:29 1422 02:42:09 1422
1191 Rebecca Watling Female 477 FOPEN 125 02:44:29 1423 02:42:10 1423
1008 Jenni Wilson Female 478 F55+ 42 Morpeth Harriers and AC 02:44:43 1424 02:41:57 1420
679 Linda Mason Female 479 F55+ 43 South Derbyshire Road Runners 02:45:02 1425 02:43:50 1430
371 Pauline Picton Female 480 F55+ 44 St Helens Sutton A.C. 02:45:12 1426 02:45:00 1437
832 Margaret Driffield Female 481 F45+ 128 Ripon Runners 02:45:12 1427 02:42:21 1424
433 Monty Mander Male 947 M60+ 64 02:45:20 1428 02:42:31 1426
595 Debbie Titherington Female 482 F45+ 129 02:45:49 1429 02:45:13 1440
479 Kathleen Spoor Female 483 F45+ 130 Wooler Running Club 02:45:53 1430 02:43:19 1429
1827 Lorraine Broadhurst Female 484 F35+ 184 Womens Running Network 02:45:58 1431 02:43:04 1427
1132 Annabel Lowman Female 485 F45+ 131 02:46:03 1432 02:44:03 1432
856 Brian Slade Male 948 M70+ 9 02:46:07 1433 02:43:55 1431
423 Julie Dean Female 486 F35+ 185 02:46:09 1434 02:45:00 1438
577 John Sargeant Male 949 M40+ 365 02:46:13 1435 02:43:18 1428
284 Alan Squires Male 950 M50+ 191 Belper Harriers 02:46:27 1436 02:44:28 1433
1575 Gale Blackburn Female 487 F35+ 186 02:46:45 1437 02:44:54 1436
1137 Gillian Hollamby Female 488 F45+ 132 02:47:00 1438 02:45:00 1439
987 Natalie Clarke Female 489 FOPEN 126 02:47:48 1439 02:44:52 1434
988 Joanne Caffrey Female 490 F35+ 187 02:47:49 1440 02:44:53 1435
850 Janice Halton Female 491 F35+ 188 02:48:13 1441 02:48:02 1448
1281 Priyavadita Slater Male 951 M40+ 366 02:48:20 1442 02:45:27 1441
1697 Jill Schofield Female 492 F45+ 133 Bolton United Harriers 02:48:48 1443 02:46:03 1442
624 Louise Southward Female 493 FOPEN 127 02:48:56 1444 02:46:06 1444
612 Catherine Miller Female 494 FOPEN 128 02:48:57 1445 02:46:07 1445
985 Lavinia Boothroyd Female 495 FOPEN 129 02:48:57 1446 02:46:06 1443
676 Arthur Walsh Male 952 M60+ 65 Merseyside Fire Service Runnin 02:49:06 1447 02:46:16 1446
167 Sue O'Hanlon Female 496 F45+ 134 St Helens Sutton A.C. 02:49:06 1448 02:46:16 1447
1456 Isabel Arthur Female 497 FOPEN 130 02:49:09 1449 02:48:29 1449
169 Gillian Holmes Female 498 F55+ 45 Fenland Running Club 02:50:34 1450 02:49:01 1450
62 Janet Holmes Female 499 F45+ 135 St Helens Sutton A.C. 02:52:18 1451 02:52:06 1453
1068 Claire Purchase Female 500 FOPEN 131 02:53:50 1452 02:52:11 1455
766 Gillian Cox Female 501 F35+ 189 newmarket joggers 02:53:53 1453 02:53:22 1457
1181 John Thompson Female 502 F45+ 136 penny lane striders 02:54:33 1454 02:52:03 1451
853 Richard Wilcock Male 953 MOPEN 322 02:54:41 1455 02:52:09 1454
1377 Terence Westwell Male 954 MOPEN 323 02:54:59 1456 02:52:05 1452
117 David Cox Male 955 MOPEN 324 02:55:46 1457 02:53:16 1456
792 Geoff Harrington Male 956 M60+ 66 Cumberland AC 02:57:35 1458 02:55:12 1458
1555 Dennis Glynn Male 957 MOPEN 325 02:58:43 1459 02:55:55 1459
366 Peter O'Brien Male 958 MOPEN 326 02:59:33 1460 02:57:24 1462
1685 Frank Grant Male 959 M70+ 10 Stafford Harriers 02:59:36 1461 02:58:20 1463
746 Anne Pearson Female 503 F35+ 190 Dragons RC 02:59:37 1462 02:56:42 1460
226 Gill Ponsford Female 504 F45+ 137 Dragons RC 02:59:37 1463 02:56:43 1461
1483 Paul Mcgurk Male 960 MOPEN 327 03:00:39 1464 02:58:42 1464
500 Kim Allen Female 505 F35+ 191 Womens Running Network 03:04:12 1465 03:01:19 1465
858 Lynne Smith Female 506 F45+ 138 03:04:20 1466 03:02:21 1466
1133 Trevor Lowman Male 961 M60+ 67 03:07:24 1467 03:05:25 1467
1819 Susan Mercer Female 507 F35+ 192 Preston Harriers 03:09:59 1468 03:07:09 1468
841 Eric Daykin Male 962 M70+ 11 road runners club 03:22:28 1469 03:20:59 1469
222 Amy Mcwilliam Female 508 FOPEN 132 03:24:51 1470 03:22:03 1470
1053 Claire Stamp Female 509 FOPEN 133 Walton Chasers Orienteering Cl 03:24:52 1471 03:22:03 1471
696 Mike Hall Male 963 M70+ 12 Elvet Striders 03:40:18 1472 03:38:57 1472
516 Alan Metcalf Male DQ M40+ DQ Preston Harriers DQ DQ DQ DQ
123 Jane Holmes Female DQ FOPEN DQ Fenland Running Club DQ DQ DQ DQ