Showing 301 to 400 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1578 Russ Appleton Male 269 MOPEN 106 01:47:17 301 01:46:58 312
1884 Joe Bolland Male 270 MOPEN 107 01:47:22 302 01:47:15 320
651 Kath Hoyer Female 33 F45+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 01:47:23 303 01:47:19 322
18 John Willson Male 271 M40+ 106 Cheltenham & County Harriers 01:47:26 304 01:46:15 291
660 Jim Webster Male 272 M40+ 107 01:47:27 305 01:46:54 310
1637 Stephen Barnes Male 273 M50+ 53 01:47:28 306 01:44:50 267
998 Steven Hamer Male 274 M50+ 54 Radcliffe AC 01:47:30 307 01:46:58 313
1021 Tony Hadnutt Male 275 MOPEN 108 01:47:32 308 01:47:20 325
52 Dan Edwards Male 276 MOPEN 109 Chorley Harriers 01:47:35 309 01:47:19 324
1208 Mike Eastwood Male 277 M40+ 108 01:47:37 310 01:47:19 321
986 Graham Dyckes Male 278 M40+ 109 Horsham Joggers 01:47:39 311 01:47:19 323
1175 John Horner Male 279 M40+ 110 01:47:39 312 01:45:51 284
1840 Ian Skyner Male 280 M40+ 111 Roby Runners 01:47:39 313 01:46:04 287
1542 Claire Wightman Female 34 F35+ 14 Saddleworth Runners 01:47:39 314 01:46:43 304
1092 Christine Preston Female 35 F45+ 6 Todmorden Harriers 01:47:40 315 01:47:28 328
343 Sarah Gauvin Female 36 F35+ 15 Fenland Running Club 01:47:42 316 01:47:11 318
815 Sharon Halliburton Female 37 F35+ 16 Keswick AC 01:47:46 317 01:46:41 302
593 Ray Webster Male 281 M40+ 112 01:47:48 318 01:46:49 306
925 Stuart Allan Male 282 M40+ 113 Dallam Running Club. 01:47:55 319 01:47:30 330
189 Henry Willans Male 283 MOPEN 110 01:48:02 320 01:47:08 317
838 Alan Mottershead Male 284 M40+ 114 01:48:06 321 01:47:50 338
1704 Tim Padfield Male 285 M40+ 115 01:48:06 322 01:46:49 307
635 Patrick Corrigan Male 286 M50+ 55 01:48:08 323 01:46:50 308
611 Jason Naylor Male 287 MOPEN 111 01:48:09 324 01:47:27 327
13 Ian Legge Male 288 M50+ 56 Heaton Harriers 01:48:10 325 01:47:47 334
373 James Wilkinson Male 289 M40+ 116 01:48:11 326 01:47:05 316
22 Vaughan Lewis Male 290 M50+ 57 01:48:12 327 01:47:47 336
1325 Damian Hood Male 291 MOPEN 112 01:48:18 328 01:47:52 339
1289 Bridget Wedderburn Female 38 F35+ 17 01:48:24 329 01:47:00 314
1401 Chris Mason Male 292 MOPEN 113 01:48:27 330 01:47:15 319
802 Peter Fancy Male 293 MOPEN 114 01:48:32 331 01:46:51 309
1346 Brian Sexton Male 294 MOPEN 115 01:48:32 332 01:48:24 350
340 Joanne O'Dowd Female 39 F45+ 7 Eden Runners 01:48:32 333 01:48:11 346
1652 Hugo Corbett Male 295 MOPEN 116 01:48:35 334 01:47:46 332
633 Ken Lamb Male 296 M40+ 117 Hoad Hill Harriers 01:48:36 335 01:47:46 333
677 Peter Ion Male 297 M60+ 7 Kendal AC 01:48:36 336 01:48:26 352
864 Rob Arnold Male 298 M40+ 118 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:48:39 337 01:47:47 335
265 Ian Mitchell Male 299 M40+ 119 Helm Hill Runners 01:48:41 338 01:48:11 347
1812 Dave Halliday Male 300 MOPEN 117 Swinton Running Club 01:48:45 339 01:48:28 354
845 Cath Musetti Female 40 F45+ 8 Ambleside AC 01:48:49 340 01:47:23 326
1426 Simon Pomeroy Male 301 MOPEN 118 01:48:57 341 01:47:28 329
379 Alexis Karfopoulos Male 302 MOPEN 119 01:48:59 342 01:48:04 342
427 Steve Munro Male 303 M40+ 120 01:49:01 343 01:47:56 340
1615 Ted Orrell Male 304 M70+ 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:49:01 344 01:48:57 367
1514 Pauline Aitchison Female 41 F35+ 18 Wooler Running Club 01:49:04 345 01:48:04 341
157 Andrew Metcalfe Male 305 M50+ 58 01:49:05 346 01:49:01 371
658 John Kelly Male 306 M40+ 121 penny lane striders 01:49:06 347 01:48:57 368
903 Robert Harris Male 307 MOPEN 120 01:49:08 348 01:48:07 343
1093 Ray Hopper Male 308 M50+ 59 blackhill bounders 01:49:14 349 01:46:56 311
225 Simon Howarth Male 309 MOPEN 121 01:49:17 350 01:49:09 375
1276 Ged Hurst Male 310 M40+ 122 01:49:22 351 01:49:08 374
72 Craig Barrett Male 311 M40+ 123 Halifax Harriers 01:49:22 352 01:48:15 348
1404 Colin Mackenzie Male 312 M50+ 60 01:49:23 353 01:48:30 355
1225 Michael Dagnall Male 313 MOPEN 122 01:49:25 354 01:48:58 369
847 Clive Kelly Male 314 M50+ 61 01:49:28 355 01:48:25 351
263 Fiona Woodhouse Female 42 F45+ 9 Stainland Lions 01:49:32 356 01:48:32 356
737 Joanna Hensman Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:49:39 357 01:49:01 370
1392 Richard Booth Male 315 M40+ 124 01:49:48 358 01:47:32 331
879 Lindsay Harrod Female 44 F35+ 19 Helm Hill Runners 01:49:48 359 01:49:18 382
1244 Kevin Curran Male 316 M40+ 125 Radcliffe AC 01:49:49 360 01:49:07 373
1632 Martin Linton Male 317 M40+ 126 01:49:49 361 01:48:34 357
1221 Andrew Pearson Male 318 M40+ 127 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:49:55 362 01:48:55 364
719 Stephen Eldridge Male 319 M40+ 128 01:49:57 363 01:49:34 388
1237 Tim Forber Male 320 MOPEN 123 01:49:58 364 01:48:36 358
674 Paul Mckenny Male 321 M40+ 129 01:49:59 365 01:49:41 390
1577 David Roberts Male 322 M40+ 130 Ellesmere Port Running Club 01:50:02 366 01:49:14 377
882 Dave Preston Male 323 M50+ 62 Wesham Road Runners 01:50:02 367 01:49:57 401
1216 Simon Hawkyard Male 324 M40+ 131 Scarborough A C 01:50:05 368 01:49:06 372
844 Brian Richardson Male 325 M40+ 132 blackhill bounders 01:50:06 369 01:47:48 337
1224 Andy Letheren Male 326 M40+ 133 Trail Running Association 01:50:07 370 01:48:51 361
1257 Susan Corsini Female 45 F45+ 10 Darwen Dashers 01:50:11 371 01:49:49 396
172 Pasquale Ruggiero Male 327 M40+ 134 Fenland Running Club 01:50:15 372 01:49:26 384
1695 Phil Beecroft Male 328 MOPEN 124 01:50:17 373 01:48:56 366
7 David Wilkinson Male 329 M40+ 135 01:50:17 374 01:49:47 393
528 Keith Yeats Male 330 M50+ 63 01:50:18 375 01:48:26 353
197 Tom Southward Male 331 MOPEN 125 Hoad Hill Harriers 01:50:18 376 01:49:28 385
1688 John Edmondson Male 332 M50+ 64 Newton Aycliffe Athletics Club 01:50:18 377 01:49:49 395
86 Alan Barnard Male 333 M50+ 65 Grange Farm 01:50:19 378 01:49:56 400
230 Graham Schofield Male 334 M50+ 66 Chorley Harriers 01:50:19 379 01:49:50 397
820 Duncan Vaughan Male 335 MOPEN 126 01:50:21 380 01:48:37 359
1760 Daniel Mandley Male 336 MOPEN 127 01:50:22 381 01:48:08 344
1835 Kevin Melling Male 337 MOPEN 128 01:50:24 382 01:48:10 345
1662 Nigel Cosford Male 338 M40+ 136 01:50:25 383 01:49:42 391
228 Jamie Hunter Male 339 MOPEN 129 01:50:25 384 01:49:16 380
718 Lucy Stamford Female 46 FOPEN 16 01:50:26 385 01:49:59 403
767 Simon Forecast Male 340 M40+ 137 01:50:29 386 01:50:15 414
26 Michael Malcolm Male 341 MOPEN 130 01:50:35 387 01:49:56 399
1265 Graham Daglish Male 342 M50+ 67 Elvet Striders 01:50:35 388 01:50:12 412
1141 Graham Christian Male 343 MOPEN 131 01:50:39 389 01:49:16 379
1734 Rachel Hanson Female 47 FOPEN 17 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:50:41 390 01:49:33 387
1881 Mark Gibson Male 344 M40+ 138 01:50:43 391 01:49:17 381
1148 Louisa Tweedale Female 48 FOPEN 18 01:50:43 392 01:49:37 389
1580 Mark Taylor Male 345 MOPEN 132 01:50:44 393 01:49:29 386
1187 Simon Richardson Male 346 MOPEN 133 01:50:46 394 01:48:52 362
121 John Bradley Male 347 M40+ 139 01:50:48 395 01:49:16 378
251 Philip Burgess Male 348 M50+ 68 Wimborne AC 01:50:50 396 01:48:55 365
254 Mark Rutherford Female 49 F35+ 20 01:50:55 397 01:48:23 349
1383 Patrick Willink Male 349 M40+ 140 Helm Hill Runners 01:50:57 398 01:49:59 404
50 Miranda Clarke Female 50 F35+ 21 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:02 399 01:48:54 363
129 Janet Trevaskis Female 51 F35+ 22 Cumberland AC 01:51:03 400 01:48:43 360