Showing 501 to 600 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1528 Vanessa Hamlet Female 73 F35+ 34 Rossendale Harriers 01:53:59 501 01:53:19 518
1161 David Naylor Male 429 M70+ 2 01:54:00 502 01:53:24 522
159 John Twist Male 430 M50+ 81 BICC Prescot AC 01:54:03 503 01:51:32 449
957 Julia King Female 74 F55+ 3 Eden Runners 01:54:03 504 01:52:37 489
124 Jim O'Neill Male 431 M50+ 82 01:54:05 505 01:53:23 521
1145 Julia Drewer Female 75 FOPEN 24 Ferranti AAC 01:54:08 506 01:53:32 524
1811 Jonathan Marsh Male 432 M40+ 175 01:54:09 507 01:52:26 480
584 Claire Dacey Female 76 FOPEN 25 Totley AC 01:54:10 508 01:52:53 503
1027 Frank Atherton Male 433 M40+ 176 01:54:11 509 01:52:39 493
490 Stephen Holt Male 434 M50+ 83 Matlock AC 01:54:16 510 01:53:16 516
1611 Mark Braithwaite Male 435 M40+ 177 01:54:17 511 01:53:41 533
1015 Phil Lakeland Male 436 M50+ 84 Preston Harriers 01:54:19 512 01:53:36 527
1664 Greg Nuttall Male 437 M40+ 178 01:54:22 513 01:52:06 465
1280 Julie Goodwin Female 77 F35+ 35 Matlock AC 01:54:22 514 01:53:08 511
1680 Sue Tighe Female 78 F35+ 36 Matlock AC 01:54:22 515 01:53:09 512
1195 John Harrison Male 438 M50+ 85 pilkington 01:54:23 516 01:53:21 519
1882 Michael Woolf Male 439 M40+ 179 Enfield and Harringey 01:54:23 517 01:52:55 504
211 Vijay Hajela Male 440 M40+ 180 01:54:28 518 01:53:25 523
1624 Carol Shaw Female 79 F45+ 15 Helsby Running Club 01:54:28 519 01:54:21 556
775 Alyson Knowles Female 80 F45+ 16 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:54:29 520 01:53:17 517
1741 Anna Henniker-Major Female 81 FOPEN 26 Matlock Running Club 01:54:34 521 01:53:21 520
806 Chris Stokes Male 441 M40+ 181 01:54:38 522 01:53:39 530
506 Michael Lewis Male 442 MOPEN 161 01:54:39 523 01:53:55 542
148 James Fox Male 443 MOPEN 162 01:54:40 524 01:54:15 555
465 Nick Cridlan Male 444 MOPEN 163 01:54:42 525 01:53:43 536
782 Andrew Forecast Male 445 MOPEN 164 01:54:45 526 01:54:30 557
975 Derek Wignall Male 446 M40+ 182 01:54:46 527 01:54:13 553
1839 Graham Flynn Male 447 M40+ 183 Roby Runners 01:54:46 528 01:53:12 513
1599 Melanie Blackman Female 82 F35+ 37 Chippenham Harriers 01:54:47 529 01:53:43 535
816 Amanda Howlett Female 83 F45+ 17 01:54:47 530 01:53:04 508
293 Simon Curry Male 448 MOPEN 165 Wooler Running Club 01:54:51 531 01:52:16 474
872 Alasdair Coyle Male 449 M40+ 184 Horsham Joggers 01:54:52 532 01:53:41 532
1107 Brian Richardson Male 450 M60+ 14 Beverley AC 01:55:00 533 01:53:40 531
1744 Martin Wanless Male 451 MOPEN 166 Virgin Active Road Runners 01:55:03 534 01:53:02 507
145 Simon Taylor Male 452 M40+ 185 01:55:04 535 01:54:05 547
119 Ian Pease Male 453 M40+ 186 01:55:06 536 01:53:58 544
1730 Samantha Allen Female 84 F35+ 38 Beverley AC 01:55:07 537 01:53:46 537
1762 Helen Ferguson Female 85 F35+ 39 Ambleside AC 01:55:18 538 01:53:51 539
773 Colin Ashworth Male 454 M40+ 187 01:55:24 539 01:54:43 567
314 Malcolm Randles Male 455 MOPEN 167 01:55:25 540 01:53:16 515
23 Terry Fearfield Male 456 M40+ 188 01:55:25 541 01:54:02 546
544 Michael Catley Male 457 M40+ 189 01:55:29 542 01:52:48 499
920 Adele Thompson Female 86 F35+ 40 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:55:31 543 01:54:38 562
1368 Val Kerr Female 87 F45+ 18 Ilkley Harriers 01:55:32 544 01:54:09 550
711 Peter Richardson Male 458 M40+ 190 Swaledale Road Runners 01:55:39 545 01:55:05 574
184 Edward Renwick Male 459 MOPEN 168 01:55:40 546 01:54:02 545
1385 Lisa Vickers Female 88 FOPEN 27 01:55:40 547 01:53:54 541
1517 John Lynch Male 460 M50+ 86 Swaledale Road Runners 01:55:41 548 01:54:31 558
790 Jeremy Swanson Male 461 M40+ 191 01:55:43 549 01:53:47 538
1700 Claire Hanson Female 89 FOPEN 28 Stainland Lions 01:55:47 550 01:54:39 563
1706 David Cooper Male 462 M50+ 87 Halifax Harriers 01:55:48 551 01:54:40 564
579 Carolyn Stokes Female 90 FOPEN 29 01:55:50 552 01:55:42 595
447 John Booth Male 463 M40+ 192 01:55:51 553 01:54:06 548
928 Ewen Fraser Male 464 M40+ 193 01:55:51 554 01:53:05 509
1629 Kasia Vosloo Female 91 FOPEN 30 01:55:52 555 01:55:12 578
1388 Nick Ribbec Male 465 M50+ 88 01:55:53 556 01:54:09 549
1846 Stephen Parker Male 466 MOPEN 169 01:55:54 557 01:53:34 526
826 Andy Shallice Male 467 M50+ 89 01:55:55 558 01:53:42 534
1316 Krystle Wright Female 92 FOPEN 31 01:55:56 559 01:53:36 528
869 Danny Walsh Male 468 M50+ 90 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:55:57 560 01:54:45 568
1485 Mike Elwell 469 M60+ 15 Saddleworth Runners 01:55:59 561 01:53:56 543
1519 Jane Butler Female 93 F45+ 19 01:55:59 562 01:55:13 583
617 Kathy Attwood Female 94 F45+ 20 Totley AC 01:56:01 563 01:54:42 566
1510 Jim Gardner Male 470 M40+ 194 01:56:07 564 01:54:34 561
891 John Collins Male 471 M40+ 195 01:56:08 565 01:55:58 605
1297 Peter Cooke Male 472 M40+ 196 Wesham Road Runners 01:56:10 566 01:54:33 560
1743 Nigel Wright Male 473 M50+ 91 01:56:11 567 01:55:42 597
1515 Oonagh Bathgate Female 95 F45+ 21 01:56:14 568 01:55:02 573
221 Ian Grace Male 474 M50+ 92 Chorley Harriers 01:56:19 569 01:55:46 599
607 Paul Holliday Male 475 MOPEN 170 01:56:19 570 01:55:23 587
1130 Anne Toscano Female 96 F45+ 22 01:56:20 571 01:54:32 559
600 Paul Campton Male 476 M60+ 16 01:56:20 572 01:55:35 592
450 Tony Wrathall Male 477 M70+ 3 01:56:20 573 01:55:21 586
1410 Ruth Evans Female 97 FOPEN 32 01:56:21 574 01:54:42 565
441 Rachel Stansfield Female 98 FOPEN 33 01:56:22 575 01:55:32 591
1886 William Booth Male 478 M70+ 4 01:56:22 576 01:54:13 552
388 Simon Bunday Male 479 M40+ 197 Dawlish Coasters 01:56:22 577 01:55:09 577
562 Wendy Jones Female 99 F35+ 41 Aire Valley Runners 01:56:24 578 01:54:13 554
24 John Hagan Male 480 MOPEN 171 01:56:24 579 01:54:59 572
1497 Rob Higgins Male 481 MOPEN 172 01:56:25 580 01:54:46 569
227 Neil Hunter Male 482 M40+ 198 01:56:28 581 01:55:12 579
63 Michael Hunter Male 483 M50+ 93 01:56:29 582 01:56:09 609
921 John Lovell Male 484 MOPEN 173 01:56:31 583 01:55:42 596
1415 Roger Fellows Male 485 M50+ 94 01:56:38 584 01:53:37 529
474 Des Mannion Male 486 M40+ 199 Handy Cross Runners 01:56:41 585 01:55:13 581
1782 Andrew Shimmin Male 487 M40+ 200 North Belfast Harriers 01:56:41 586 01:55:07 575
1512 Carolyn Kelly Female 100 FOPEN 34 Cobra Running Club 01:56:42 587 01:55:08 576
403 Wendy Birkett Female 101 F45+ 23 01:56:43 588 01:56:22 614
821 John Birkett Male 488 M40+ 201 01:56:43 589 01:56:19 611
519 Susan Hodgson Female 102 F35+ 42 01:56:44 590 01:54:54 571
585 Emma Dove Female 103 FOPEN 35 Totley AC 01:56:48 591 01:55:31 590
748 Ken Mcentee Male 489 M40+ 202 Heaton Harriers 01:56:50 592 01:56:36 624
507 Simon Gower Male 490 MOPEN 174 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:56:52 593 01:56:34 622
552 Peter Judge Male 491 M40+ 203 01:56:53 594 01:56:28 619
255 Niall Mclella Male 492 MOPEN 175 01:56:55 595 01:53:51 540
932 Jim Fell Male 493 M60+ 17 werrington joggers 01:56:57 596 01:56:41 632
132 Jonathan Harrison Male 494 MOPEN 176 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 01:56:58 597 01:56:41 630
1489 Simon Barton Male 495 M50+ 95 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:57:00 598 01:55:46 598
789 Daniel Peak Male 496 MOPEN 177 01:57:00 599 01:56:25 616
1070 Mike Williams Male 497 MOPEN 178 01:57:02 600 01:56:09 610