Showing 601 to 700 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
857 Trevor Went Male 498 M60+ 18 North Shields Polytechnic Club 01:57:04 601 01:54:09 551
1757 David Moffett Male 499 M40+ 204 Kendal AC 01:57:04 602 01:56:35 623
1066 David Withington Male 500 M60+ 19 Michelin AC 01:57:06 603 01:56:50 640
1262 Ollie Warner Male 501 MOPEN 179 South Derbyshire Running Club 01:57:08 604 01:56:23 615
1900 Nigel Oldham Male 502 MOPEN 180 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:57:08 605 01:55:38 594
1874 Stephen Aspden Male 503 M50+ 96 Leigh Harriers 01:57:10 606 01:56:49 638
1135 Henry Burgess Male 504 MOPEN 181 01:57:13 607 01:56:26 617
1614 Mike Everitt Male 505 MOPEN 182 01:57:14 608 01:55:18 585
1526 Sarah Warner Female 104 F35+ 43 01:57:15 609 01:54:47 570
348 Stephen Ruffley Male 506 M40+ 205 Leigh Harriers 01:57:16 610 01:56:54 642
1390 Peter Clarkson Male 507 M40+ 206 Lancaster Triathlon Club 01:57:19 611 01:55:24 588
1310 James Lockhart Male 508 MOPEN 183 01:57:19 612 01:55:13 582
1081 Peter Harris Male 509 M60+ 20 01:57:21 613 01:55:52 600
191 Kenny Bell Male 510 M40+ 207 01:57:24 614 01:55:55 602
779 Elinor Coombs Female 105 F35+ 44 CENTRAL AC 01:57:25 615 01:56:32 620
1119 Lindsey Finch Female 106 F35+ 45 Knavesmire Harriers 01:57:26 616 01:56:32 621
120 Graham Peak Male 511 M60+ 21 01:57:26 617 01:56:48 637
1342 Alasdair Wallace Male 512 MOPEN 184 01:57:27 618 01:56:00 606
8 John Mccarthy Male 513 M40+ 208 01:57:31 619 01:56:21 613
1315 Matthew Tomlinson Male 514 MOPEN 185 01:57:37 620 01:55:16 584
583 Stephen Aspery Male 515 M50+ 97 saltwell harriers 01:57:39 621 01:57:24 654
1504 Andrew Bunn Male 516 M40+ 209 Kudu Bikes Triathlon Club 01:57:41 622 01:56:19 612
796 Tim Warner Male 517 M50+ 98 Garstang Running Club 01:57:41 623 01:55:38 593
1212 Steven Barrett Male 518 MOPEN 186 01:57:43 624 01:56:53 641
961 Adam Smith Male 519 MOPEN 187 01:57:47 625 01:56:01 607
352 Lara Wantenaar Female 107 FOPEN 36 01:57:47 626 01:56:47 636
1110 Howard Graves Male 520 M60+ 22 01:57:48 627 01:57:08 646
1252 David Rudin Male 521 M40+ 210 01:57:52 628 01:56:49 639
1217 Geoff Cowell Male 522 M50+ 99 Mercia Fell Runners 01:57:53 629 01:55:56 603
1751 Eddie Baxter Male 523 M40+ 211 01:57:53 630 01:55:13 580
1560 Lois Todd Female 108 FOPEN 37 Wigton Road Runners 01:57:57 631 01:56:38 626
1223 Mark Dagnall Male 524 M40+ 212 01:57:57 632 01:57:31 661
1345 Nigel Smyth Male 525 MOPEN 188 01:57:58 633 01:56:28 618
1238 Jim Nicholson Male 526 MOPEN 189 01:57:59 634 01:56:02 608
945 Jessica Anstee Female 109 FOPEN 38 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:58:00 635 01:57:16 650
890 Isobel Joiner Female 110 FOPEN 39 Middle Meadow Milers 01:58:00 636 01:57:23 653
1096 John Medcalf Male 527 M40+ 213 Todmorden Harriers 01:58:00 637 01:57:34 663
1551 John Cullinane Male 528 MOPEN 190 Saddleworth Runners 01:58:01 638 01:56:36 625
436 Brian Shepherd Male 529 M40+ 214 Lancashire Constabulary 01:58:02 639 01:57:52 670
799 Bernhard Musgrove Male 530 M60+ 23 Howgill Harriers 01:58:04 640 01:57:12 648
1790 Chris Hillidge Male 531 MOPEN 191 01:58:06 641 01:56:41 631
110 David Taylor Male 532 MOPEN 192 Rugeley Runners 01:58:10 642 01:57:27 656
1480 Geoff Calder Male 533 M50+ 100 01:58:14 643 01:56:55 643
529 Simon Calvert Male 534 MOPEN 193 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:58:19 644 01:55:27 589
445 Stephen Balback Male 535 M40+ 215 01:58:20 645 01:56:38 627
1193 Gareth Roberts Male 536 MOPEN 194 Preston Harriers 01:58:20 646 01:56:44 633
11 Jill Pinkerton Female 111 F35+ 46 01:58:20 647 01:57:07 645
319 Andy Vigrass Male 537 M40+ 216 01:58:25 648 01:56:46 634
759 Tony Derbyshire Male 538 M40+ 217 01:58:26 649 01:56:46 635
1215 Phil Glennon Male 539 M50+ 101 01:58:31 650 01:58:25 682
703 Julie Flanagan Female 112 F35+ 47 01:58:31 651 01:58:25 683
1823 Leslie Gledhill Male 540 M50+ 102 01:58:33 652 01:55:57 604
99 Travis Walton Male 541 MOPEN 195 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:58:35 653 01:58:01 675
1422 Mark Bennet Male 542 M40+ 218 01:58:37 654 01:57:39 665
326 Michael Saint-Dunn Male 543 MOPEN 196 Stafford Harriers 01:58:37 655 01:58:33 687
1559 Brian Dunn Male 544 MOPEN 197 Royal Marines 01:58:37 656 01:57:41 666
468 Francis Gale Male 545 M40+ 219 01:58:42 657 01:57:30 660
1692 Roy Barton Male 546 M40+ 220 01:58:45 658 01:56:39 629
1550 Janine Fallon Female 113 FOPEN 40 01:58:47 659 01:57:29 659
774 Mark Robson Male 547 M40+ 221 Spa Striders 01:58:47 660 01:57:25 655
1488 Lenora Rushton Female 114 FOPEN 41 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:58:48 661 01:57:57 673
81 Kerry Knox Female 115 FOPEN 42 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:58:49 662 01:57:57 674
755 Jon Parkin Male 548 MOPEN 198 01:58:54 663 01:57:03 644
1487 Chris Francis Male 549 M50+ 103 Tynedale Harriers 01:58:54 664 01:57:18 651
731 Darren Foote Male 550 MOPEN 199 Black Combe Runners 01:58:55 665 01:58:36 690
1587 Graham Eaton Male 551 M40+ 222 01:58:55 666 01:55:53 601
576 Stewart inman 552 MOPEN 200 01:58:57 667 01:58:12 678
1111 Michael Hall Male 553 M40+ 223 01:59:00 668 01:58:59 711
1290 Lizzie James Female 116 F35+ 48 01:59:00 669 01:57:34 662
549 Christopher Hair Male 554 MOPEN 201 01:59:02 670 01:56:39 628
1326 Karla Hood Female 117 FOPEN 43 01:59:03 671 01:58:37 691
1880 Jackie Keasley Female 118 F45+ 24 Helsby Running Club 01:59:03 672 01:58:55 703
616 Sharon Duthie Female 119 F35+ 49 01:59:04 673 01:57:21 652
163 Jean Bradley Female 120 F45+ 25 Elvet Striders 01:59:05 674 01:58:52 699
103 David Twizell Male 555 M50+ 104 Blackpool Wyre and Fylde AC 01:59:09 675 01:58:30 686
623 John Mullen Male 556 M50+ 105 01:59:11 676 01:57:34 664
339 Steve Kempster Male 557 M40+ 224 01:59:16 677 01:58:20 680
333 Wendy Figes Female 121 FOPEN 44 Cumberland AC 01:59:18 678 01:58:45 696
699 Stephen Wilkinson Female 122 F55+ 4 Wesham Road Runners 01:59:20 679 01:59:03 712
740 Ted Mangion Male 558 M40+ 225 Totley AC 01:59:22 680 01:59:18 724
1446 Jeremy Wright Male 559 M40+ 226 Bingley Harriers 01:59:23 681 01:57:47 667
1019 John Brettell Male 560 M50+ 106 North Shields Polytechnic Club 01:59:26 682 01:59:03 713
1527 Chrys Murphy Male 561 M50+ 107 Wooler Running Club 01:59:30 683 01:58:36 689
16 Leigh Fishwick Male 562 MOPEN 202 01:59:33 684 01:58:56 705
1604 Thomas Vickers Male 563 M50+ 108 01:59:35 685 01:57:50 669
1317 Stephen Tague Male 564 M50+ 109 01:59:36 686 01:57:09 647
91 Colin Laidlaw Male 565 M50+ 110 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 01:59:37 687 01:59:32 728
435 Susan Lucas Female 123 F55+ 5 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:59:41 688 01:58:57 706
452 Dinah Jackson Female 124 F35+ 50 01:59:45 689 01:58:04 676
1039 Keith Whitgreave Male 566 MOPEN 203 Merseyside Fire Service Runnin 01:59:46 690 01:57:28 658
539 Steve Cropper Male 567 M50+ 111 01:59:50 691 01:58:08 677
1234 Mike Turner Male 568 M40+ 227 Fleckney & Kibworth 01:59:50 692 01:58:38 692
1887 Andrew Lilley Male 569 MOPEN 204 01:59:52 693 01:57:13 649
391 Don Esslemont Male 570 M40+ 228 Epsom ODDBALLS 01:59:55 694 01:57:55 672
1506 Martin Johnson Male 571 MOPEN 205 01:59:56 695 01:58:58 707
407 Linda Haley Female 125 F35+ 51 01:59:57 696 01:58:20 679
1791 Claire Hillidge Female 126 FOPEN 45 01:59:58 697 01:58:34 688
574 Callum Terry Male 572 MOPEN 206 02:00:06 698 01:58:28 684
1570 Graham Parkes Male 573 M40+ 229 Wombwell AC 02:00:08 699 01:59:07 716
860 Ali Strafford Female 127 F35+ 52 Blengdale Runners AC 02:00:10 700 01:58:22 681