Showing 1 to 100 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1853 Kate Nelson Female 2 F35+ 1 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:32:06 45 01:32:05 47
1563 Jacqueline Redmayne Female 5 F35+ 2 Chorley Harriers 01:33:47 64 01:33:43 65
345 Michelle Clarke Female 6 F35+ 3 telford harriers 01:34:36 74 01:34:01 67
1513 Yvonne Wyke Female 7 F35+ 4 PARBOLD PINK PANTHERS 01:34:46 78 01:34:40 81
155 Sharon Dixon Female 8 F35+ 5 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:36:07 97 01:36:02 101
151 Susan Fourie Female 13 F35+ 6 01:39:01 144 01:38:51 147
1659 Jacqueline Keavney Female 17 F35+ 7 Swaledale Road Runners 01:42:36 207 01:42:28 225
1826 Melanie Koth Female 22 F35+ 8 01:43:26 232 01:43:19 241
245 Lauren Marsden Female 24 F35+ 9 Swinton Running Club 01:44:19 244 01:44:04 254
1877 Jane Hawkins Female 25 F35+ 10 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 01:45:08 260 01:44:15 257
1104 Karen Mackinnon Female 26 F35+ 11 01:45:09 261 01:45:08 276
913 Joanne Haslam Female 27 F35+ 12 Darwen Dashers 01:45:11 262 01:44:50 266
582 Annemarie Almond Female 29 F35+ 13 01:45:37 269 01:45:30 280
1542 Claire Wightman Female 34 F35+ 14 Saddleworth Runners 01:47:39 314 01:46:43 304
343 Sarah Gauvin Female 36 F35+ 15 Fenland Running Club 01:47:42 316 01:47:11 318
815 Sharon Halliburton Female 37 F35+ 16 Keswick AC 01:47:46 317 01:46:41 302
1289 Bridget Wedderburn Female 38 F35+ 17 01:48:24 329 01:47:00 314
1514 Pauline Aitchison Female 41 F35+ 18 Wooler Running Club 01:49:04 345 01:48:04 341
879 Lindsay Harrod Female 44 F35+ 19 Helm Hill Runners 01:49:48 359 01:49:18 382
254 Mark Rutherford Female 49 F35+ 20 01:50:55 397 01:48:23 349
50 Miranda Clarke Female 50 F35+ 21 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:02 399 01:48:54 363
129 Janet Trevaskis Female 51 F35+ 22 Cumberland AC 01:51:03 400 01:48:43 360
472 Jane Hallows Female 52 F35+ 23 penny lane striders 01:51:08 402 01:51:00 431
1205 Fiona Milligan Female 53 F35+ 24 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:51:20 407 01:49:45 392
1452 Anna Moir Female 56 F35+ 25 Preston Harriers 01:51:46 425 01:51:39 453
409 Britta Sendlhofer Female 58 F35+ 26 Ambleside AC 01:51:53 429 01:50:51 425
41 Stephanie Goodchild Female 59 F35+ 27 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:54 430 01:51:02 433
1061 Sarah Sherratt Female 61 F35+ 28 01:52:13 443 01:52:04 463
341 Janet Wright Female 64 F35+ 29 Aire Valley Runners 01:53:06 462 01:51:52 457
566 Maire Irlam Female 65 F35+ 30 Fenland Running Club 01:53:17 468 01:51:00 432
1710 Nicole Torr Female 67 F35+ 31 Saddleworth Runners 01:53:20 472 01:52:33 482
264 Rebecca Cash Female 70 F35+ 32 Ambleside AC 01:53:32 481 01:52:22 479
1687 Shiela Waite Female 71 F35+ 33 01:53:40 485 01:52:43 494
1528 Vanessa Hamlet Female 73 F35+ 34 Rossendale Harriers 01:53:59 501 01:53:19 518
1280 Julie Goodwin Female 77 F35+ 35 Matlock AC 01:54:22 514 01:53:08 511
1680 Sue Tighe Female 78 F35+ 36 Matlock AC 01:54:22 515 01:53:09 512
1599 Melanie Blackman Female 82 F35+ 37 Chippenham Harriers 01:54:47 529 01:53:43 535
1730 Samantha Allen Female 84 F35+ 38 Beverley AC 01:55:07 537 01:53:46 537
1762 Helen Ferguson Female 85 F35+ 39 Ambleside AC 01:55:18 538 01:53:51 539
920 Adele Thompson Female 86 F35+ 40 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:55:31 543 01:54:38 562
562 Wendy Jones Female 99 F35+ 41 Aire Valley Runners 01:56:24 578 01:54:13 554
519 Susan Hodgson Female 102 F35+ 42 01:56:44 590 01:54:54 571
1526 Sarah Warner Female 104 F35+ 43 01:57:15 609 01:54:47 570
779 Elinor Coombs Female 105 F35+ 44 CENTRAL AC 01:57:25 615 01:56:32 620
1119 Lindsey Finch Female 106 F35+ 45 Knavesmire Harriers 01:57:26 616 01:56:32 621
11 Jill Pinkerton Female 111 F35+ 46 01:58:20 647 01:57:07 645
703 Julie Flanagan Female 112 F35+ 47 01:58:31 651 01:58:25 683
1290 Lizzie James Female 116 F35+ 48 01:59:00 669 01:57:34 662
616 Sharon Duthie Female 119 F35+ 49 01:59:04 673 01:57:21 652
452 Dinah Jackson Female 124 F35+ 50 01:59:45 689 01:58:04 676
407 Linda Haley Female 125 F35+ 51 01:59:57 696 01:58:20 679
860 Ali Strafford Female 127 F35+ 52 Blengdale Runners AC 02:00:10 700 01:58:22 681
1709 Jackie Wright Female 129 F35+ 53 Beverley AC 02:00:28 708 01:59:04 714
1507 Vicky Hamilton Female 132 F35+ 54 Wye Valley Runners 02:00:41 718 02:00:19 754
1589 Sarah Robson Female 135 F35+ 55 Wooler Running Club 02:01:01 736 01:58:30 685
475 Vicky Horrocks Female 136 F35+ 56 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 02:01:01 737 01:59:25 725
1118 Ali Dufty Female 137 F35+ 57 02:01:26 744 01:58:44 695
34 Siobhan Brewer Female 143 F35+ 58 02:01:37 754 01:58:55 702
1767 Helen Samson Female 145 F35+ 59 02:01:43 758 02:00:12 748
508 Jill Bowers Female 147 F35+ 60 02:01:56 763 02:01:31 789
1279 Sian Beaty Female 150 F35+ 61 Blengdale Runners AC 02:02:37 779 02:00:49 771
1671 Judith Baxendale Female 153 F35+ 62 02:03:02 791 02:00:32 760
1306 Linda Cunningham Female 155 F35+ 63 02:03:08 796 02:01:03 777
1462 Sarah Roberts Female 157 F35+ 64 Darwen Dashers 02:03:20 802 02:02:01 802
1808 Lyndsay Darbyshire Female 160 F35+ 65 Greater Manchester Police 02:03:45 811 02:02:31 816
883 Nicole Van Den Wittenboer Female 161 F35+ 66 Dragons RC 02:03:55 814 02:03:10 832
250 Catherine Sutcliffe Female 163 F35+ 67 02:04:13 822 02:02:47 824
1138 Aggie Fellowes Female 167 F35+ 68 Edmonton Running Club 02:04:39 830 02:03:50 847
1014 Julie Hunter Female 174 F35+ 69 Hoad Hill Harriers 02:05:27 848 02:03:13 833
664 Andrea Maidment Female 181 F35+ 70 East Cheshire Harriers 02:06:15 864 02:04:44 855
1 Helen Tudge Female 183 F35+ 71 Spa Striders 02:06:25 867 02:06:13 897
1864 Chris Minus Female 184 F35+ 72 Edmonton Running Club 02:06:26 868 02:05:37 884
1524 Yvonne Herbert Female 186 F35+ 73 Loftus and Whitby AC 02:06:34 872 02:05:10 871
757 Mandie Richardson Female 188 F35+ 74 Greater Manchester Police 02:07:00 877 02:06:32 910
470 Janet Grace Female 191 F35+ 75 Ilkley Harriers 02:07:07 882 02:05:37 882
1432 Jackie Nixon Female 192 F35+ 76 Clapham Runners 02:07:07 883 02:05:37 883
1571 Caroline Collinson Female 193 F35+ 77 Preston Harriers 02:07:16 888 02:06:27 905
517 Janice Metcalf Female 194 F35+ 78 Preston Harriers 02:07:16 889 02:06:27 907
886 Isabel Gwyther Female 198 F35+ 79 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:07:53 903 02:05:14 873
444 Anne Dareys Female 199 F35+ 80 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 02:08:00 906 02:06:17 899
827 Juliet Percival Female 200 F35+ 81 02:08:04 907 02:06:57 926
874 Helen Pardoe Female 201 F35+ 82 02:08:05 910 02:05:48 888
1857 Victoria Lovelock Female 202 F35+ 83 Edmonton Running Club 02:08:16 914 02:07:27 939
187 Fiona Hamor Female 209 F35+ 84 02:08:53 933 02:06:39 916
1686 Suzanne Darke Female 211 F35+ 85 Saddleworth Runners 02:09:01 937 02:07:42 942
1474 Mandy Webber Female 213 F35+ 86 02:09:07 940 02:08:12 953
741 Helen Brown Female 215 F35+ 87 Totley AC 02:09:29 945 02:08:10 949
439 Janine Ashall Female 222 F35+ 88 02:10:06 957 02:08:12 954
1149 Sue Heyworth Female 224 F35+ 89 Macclesfield Harriers 02:10:21 962 02:07:57 945
1572 Alison Wright Female 228 F35+ 90 Wooler Running Club 02:11:23 981 02:08:51 964
1311 Mary Rolinson Female 229 F35+ 91 02:11:27 982 02:10:42 1012
1830 Ann Hall Female 233 F35+ 92 02:11:56 995 02:09:49 984
1036 Geraldine Kelly Female 238 F35+ 93 02:12:17 1007 02:09:50 985
1537 Colette Shipley Female 245 F35+ 94 02:13:08 1033 02:10:16 997
1183 Esther Wollaston Female 246 F35+ 95 Spa Striders 02:13:11 1036 02:12:07 1055
77 Kate Cox Female 249 F35+ 96 02:13:21 1040 02:11:16 1029
1761 Lorna Hawes Female 250 F35+ 97 02:13:21 1041 02:11:16 1030
1140 Abigail Bennett Female 251 F35+ 98 02:13:23 1042 02:12:00 1049
1618 Lesley Messenger-Jones Female 257 F35+ 99 02:13:38 1049 02:12:29 1064
1074 Helen Lovell Female 261 F35+ 100 02:13:52 1054 02:12:57 1074