Showing 1 to 100 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
727 Abbie Young Female 279 FOPEN 84 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:15:13 1084 02:14:21 1098
1140 Abigail Bennett Female 251 F35+ 98 02:13:23 1042 02:12:00 1049
1656 Adam Hartley Male 365 MOPEN 136 01:51:36 419 01:49:24 383
961 Adam Smith Male 519 MOPEN 187 01:57:47 625 01:56:01 607
920 Adele Thompson Female 86 F35+ 40 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:55:31 543 01:54:38 562
1803 Adem Mehmet Male 614 M50+ 120 Trent Park Running Club 02:01:45 759 01:59:41 732
1681 Adrian Tighe Male 190 M40+ 78 Matlock AC 01:42:30 206 01:41:27 191
1750 Adrian Pugh Male 382 M40+ 158 Trent Park Running Club 01:52:12 442 01:51:27 446
1138 Aggie Fellowes Female 167 F35+ 68 Edmonton Running Club 02:04:39 830 02:03:50 847
420 Aidan Morris Male 691 MOPEN 237 02:07:02 881 02:06:26 904
680 Aidan Hughes Male 823 MOPEN 284 blackhill bounders 02:17:07 1120 02:14:49 1107
1033 Aisling Keating Female 388 FOPEN 105 02:25:02 1273 02:22:35 1259
1417 Alan Hudson Male 33 M50+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 01:29:09 33 01:29:07 33
275 Alan Bentley Male 173 M40+ 72 01:41:45 188 01:41:23 187
838 Alan Mottershead Male 284 M40+ 114 01:48:06 321 01:47:50 338
86 Alan Barnard Male 333 M50+ 65 Grange Farm 01:50:19 378 01:49:56 400
105 Alan Dolley Male 418 M40+ 173 01:53:42 489 01:52:47 498
1696 Alan Stephenson Male 590 M50+ 114 02:00:47 722 02:00:21 756
1222 Alan Eile Male 636 M40+ 255 02:02:58 788 02:01:53 799
1125 Alan Barton Male 654 M40+ 261 02:03:56 815 02:01:14 779
1898 Alan Taylor Male 684 M40+ 270 Wesham Road Runners 02:06:17 865 02:06:01 893
1367 Alan Smith Male 689 M60+ 34 Elvet Striders 02:06:56 876 02:05:12 872
1157 Alan Jones Male 692 M50+ 144 02:07:07 884 02:05:30 881
805 Alan Jackson Male 708 M60+ 39 durham city harriers 02:08:04 908 02:06:57 927
284 Alan Squires Male 950 M50+ 191 Belper Harriers 02:46:27 1436 02:44:28 1433
516 Alan Metcalf Male DQ M40+ DQ Preston Harriers DQ DQ DQ DQ
872 Alasdair Coyle Male 449 M40+ 184 Horsham Joggers 01:54:52 532 01:53:41 532
1342 Alasdair Wallace Male 512 MOPEN 184 01:57:27 618 01:56:00 606
667 Alec Baybutt Male 617 M40+ 247 02:01:56 764 02:00:18 753
1167 Alek Karagic Male 74 M40+ 33 Horsforth Harriers 01:35:01 81 01:34:53 86
1865 Alex Rowe Male 13 M50+ 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:24:51 13 01:24:50 13
153 Alex Davies Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:27:44 23 01:27:41 23
1236 Alex Snaith Male 595 MOPEN 213 02:00:58 728 02:00:35 764
331 Alex Harrison Male 805 MOPEN 278 02:15:06 1082 02:13:32 1085
295 Alex Waller Female 378 FOPEN 104 02:23:47 1252 02:20:59 1233
379 Alexis Karfopoulos Male 302 MOPEN 119 01:48:59 342 01:48:04 342
860 Ali Strafford Female 127 F35+ 52 Blengdale Runners AC 02:00:10 700 01:58:22 681
1118 Ali Dufty Female 137 F35+ 57 02:01:26 744 01:58:44 695
1567 Alice Cambridge Female 469 F35+ 180 02:42:25 1411 02:39:40 1410
647 Alison Allen Female 185 F45+ 42 Burnham Joggers 02:06:27 869 02:05:07 869
1572 Alison Wright Female 228 F35+ 90 Wooler Running Club 02:11:23 981 02:08:51 964
463 Alison Johnson Female 254 F45+ 66 South Derbyshire Road Runners 02:13:25 1046 02:11:07 1022
412 Alistair Mcguffie Male 853 MOPEN 292 02:20:50 1195 02:18:18 1179
1674 Alister Biggar Male 176 MOPEN 64 teviotdale harriers 01:41:53 192 01:41:46 202
505 Allan Turnbull Male 203 M50+ 41 01:43:03 223 01:42:01 212
171 Allan Smith Male 583 M70+ 5 3ms gorseinon r r c 02:00:35 713 02:00:26 758
876 Allan Broadbent Male 622 M60+ 26 Poole AC 02:02:04 770 01:59:35 729
775 Alyson Knowles Female 80 F45+ 16 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:54:29 520 01:53:17 517
1105 Alyson Greenwood Female 203 F45+ 44 02:08:21 917 02:05:40 885
1547 Alyson Guy Female 400 F35+ 155 Aire Valley Runners 02:26:58 1299 02:24:48 1295
816 Amanda Howlett Female 83 F45+ 17 01:54:47 530 01:53:04 508
1301 Amanda Seago Female 281 F35+ 108 Hoad Hill Harriers 02:15:22 1091 02:13:29 1083
1369 Amanda Mccleery Female 284 F35+ 110 Allithwaite and District Runni 02:15:43 1094 02:13:31 1084
513 Amanda Webster Female 364 F35+ 137 02:22:14 1228 02:20:04 1218
285 Amy Fletcher Female 362 FOPEN 100 BRAT 02:21:54 1225 02:19:58 1216
1097 Amy Edwards Female 405 F35+ 159 City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:27:41 1308 02:26:06 1315
92 Amy Cawthan Female 413 FOPEN 109 02:28:36 1320 02:26:51 1323
222 Amy Mcwilliam Female 508 FOPEN 132 03:24:51 1470 03:22:03 1470
1530 Anastasia Lincoln Female 409 F45+ 109 Idle Harriers 02:28:05 1313 02:27:20 1326
664 Andrea Maidment Female 181 F35+ 70 East Cheshire Harriers 02:06:15 864 02:04:44 855
1708 Andrea Husband Female 334 FOPEN 91 02:19:46 1178 02:18:19 1182
991 Andrea Mitchell Female 382 F45+ 101 Morpeth Harriers and AC 02:24:26 1261 02:21:40 1242
262 Andrew Cottier 12 M40+ 5 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:24:35 12 01:24:31 12
1617 Andrew Whittaker Male 26 M50+ 2 Matlock AC 01:28:37 26 01:28:35 26
645 Andrew Simister Male 57 MOPEN 22 01:33:25 61 01:32:47 52
488 Andrew Oliver Male 58 MOPEN 23 New Marske Harriers 01:33:25 62 01:33:08 59
786 Andrew Meskimmon Male 64 M40+ 28 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:34:16 69 01:34:11 73
729 Andrew Sedgeley 104 M40+ 41 telford harriers 01:37:17 112 01:37:10 117
1159 Andrew Davies Male 114 M50+ 25 telford harriers 01:38:01 122 01:37:33 122
291 Andrew Rawlins Male 215 MOPEN 80 werrington joggers 01:43:49 237 01:43:33 243
437 Andrew Coates Male 233 M40+ 93 Swinton Running Club 01:44:58 257 01:44:52 268
157 Andrew Metcalfe Male 305 M50+ 58 01:49:05 346 01:49:01 371
1221 Andrew Pearson Male 318 M40+ 127 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:49:55 362 01:48:55 364
763 Andrew Gittins Male 351 M40+ 142 Black Combe Runners 01:51:10 403 01:51:00 430
1408 Andrew Raynes Male 356 M40+ 146 Tri Team Glos. 01:51:22 409 01:50:07 409
106 Andrew Whittington Male 380 M40+ 156 stadium runners 01:52:07 440 01:51:11 440
687 Andrew Godfrey Male 408 M50+ 75 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 01:53:25 476 01:52:30 481
782 Andrew Forecast Male 445 MOPEN 164 01:54:45 526 01:54:30 557
1782 Andrew Shimmin Male 487 M40+ 200 North Belfast Harriers 01:56:41 586 01:55:07 575
1504 Andrew Bunn Male 516 M40+ 209 Kudu Bikes Triathlon Club 01:57:41 622 01:56:19 612
1887 Andrew Lilley Male 569 MOPEN 204 01:59:52 693 01:57:13 649
195 Andrew Cowdrill Male 580 MOPEN 210 02:00:29 710 01:58:55 704
1592 Andrew Chapman Male 603 M40+ 241 02:01:12 739 02:00:16 751
85 Andrew Heath-Coleman Male 668 M50+ 137 02:05:10 838 02:02:33 817
1288 Andrew Wedderburn Male 713 M40+ 278 02:08:21 915 02:06:21 901
1282 Andrew Watson Male 724 M40+ 280 02:08:51 932 02:06:04 894
1458 Andrew Clarke Male 769 M60+ 43 02:12:15 1006 02:10:44 1015
377 Andrew Ward Male 776 MOPEN 268 02:12:38 1015 02:10:04 990
535 Andrew Roberts Male 838 M40+ 329 02:18:46 1155 02:16:37 1148
572 Andrew Liptrot Male 844 MOPEN 288 02:19:29 1172 02:17:19 1168
82 Andrew Millen Male 898 MOPEN 306 02:26:50 1296 02:25:49 1308
42 Andrew Milner Male 899 MOPEN 307 02:26:57 1298 02:25:06 1300
898 Andrew Lockwood Male 933 M50+ 188 02:35:27 1375 02:34:57 1385
242 Andrew Purcell Male 934 MOPEN 315 02:35:39 1378 02:34:33 1380
43 Andy Williams Male 39 M40+ 19 Blackpool Wyre and Fylde AC 01:30:50 40 01:30:39 40
1667 Andy Farley Male 73 M50+ 14 East Cheshire Harriers 01:34:50 80 01:34:47 83
1224 Andy Letheren Male 326 M40+ 133 Trail Running Association 01:50:07 370 01:48:51 361
939 Andy Heber Male 350 M40+ 141 01:51:05 401 01:49:09 376
1529 Andy Coombs Male 377 M40+ 155 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 01:52:03 436 01:51:22 443
826 Andy Shallice Male 467 M50+ 89 01:55:55 558 01:53:42 534