Showing 1 to 100 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1479 Pollyanne Veazey-French Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:29:39 35 01:29:37 35
1853 Kate Nelson Female 2 F35+ 1 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:32:06 45 01:32:05 47
1627 Josie Hodgetts Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:33:05 53 01:33:02 57
300 Eleanor Greenfield Female 4 FOPEN 3 Nuneaton Harriers 01:33:21 58 01:33:14 60
1563 Jacqueline Redmayne Female 5 F35+ 2 Chorley Harriers 01:33:47 64 01:33:43 65
345 Michelle Clarke Female 6 F35+ 3 telford harriers 01:34:36 74 01:34:01 67
1513 Yvonne Wyke Female 7 F35+ 4 PARBOLD PINK PANTHERS 01:34:46 78 01:34:40 81
155 Sharon Dixon Female 8 F35+ 5 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:36:07 97 01:36:02 101
878 Sarah Plint Female 9 FOPEN 4 Middle Meadow Milers 01:38:12 125 01:38:02 134
1539 Claire Somerton Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:38:18 128 01:37:22 120
654 Susan Cooper Female 11 F55+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 01:38:34 137 01:38:28 142
862 Kathleen Aubrey Female 12 F45+ 1 Helm Hill Runners 01:38:56 143 01:38:26 141
151 Susan Fourie Female 13 F35+ 6 01:39:01 144 01:38:51 147
632 Pauline Straw Female 14 F45+ 2 Totley AC 01:41:17 179 01:41:05 181
1386 Anne Hydon Female 15 FOPEN 6 Sedgefield Harriers 01:41:21 181 01:41:13 186
175 Laura Bannister Female 16 FOPEN 7 Burnley 01:41:51 191 01:41:45 200
1659 Jacqueline Keavney Female 17 F35+ 7 Swaledale Road Runners 01:42:36 207 01:42:28 225
534 Maria Conaghan Female 18 FOPEN 8 penny lane striders 01:42:44 213 01:42:35 229
750 Carol Heycock Female 19 F45+ 3 01:42:50 216 01:41:47 203
1774 Laurey Rankin Female 20 FOPEN 9 Trent Park Running Club 01:42:51 218 01:42:07 218
1146 Dawn Clark Female 21 FOPEN 10 Spa Striders 01:43:10 227 01:42:59 236
1826 Melanie Koth Female 22 F35+ 8 01:43:26 232 01:43:19 241
461 Claire Fowler Female 23 FOPEN 11 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:44:04 240 01:43:01 237
245 Lauren Marsden Female 24 F35+ 9 Swinton Running Club 01:44:19 244 01:44:04 254
1877 Jane Hawkins Female 25 F35+ 10 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 01:45:08 260 01:44:15 257
1104 Karen Mackinnon Female 26 F35+ 11 01:45:09 261 01:45:08 276
913 Joanne Haslam Female 27 F35+ 12 Darwen Dashers 01:45:11 262 01:44:50 266
714 Janet Hutton Female 28 F45+ 4 Totley AC 01:45:13 263 01:45:01 272
582 Annemarie Almond Female 29 F35+ 13 01:45:37 269 01:45:30 280
1412 Catherine Brogan Female 30 FOPEN 12 Bolton United Harriers 01:46:24 281 01:45:58 285
1151 Catherine Willis Female 31 FOPEN 13 Wallsend 01:46:44 286 01:46:23 296
533 Jenny Featherstone Female 32 FOPEN 14 Totley AC 01:46:47 291 01:46:29 297
651 Kath Hoyer Female 33 F45+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 01:47:23 303 01:47:19 322
1542 Claire Wightman Female 34 F35+ 14 Saddleworth Runners 01:47:39 314 01:46:43 304
1092 Christine Preston Female 35 F45+ 6 Todmorden Harriers 01:47:40 315 01:47:28 328
343 Sarah Gauvin Female 36 F35+ 15 Fenland Running Club 01:47:42 316 01:47:11 318
815 Sharon Halliburton Female 37 F35+ 16 Keswick AC 01:47:46 317 01:46:41 302
1289 Bridget Wedderburn Female 38 F35+ 17 01:48:24 329 01:47:00 314
340 Joanne O'Dowd Female 39 F45+ 7 Eden Runners 01:48:32 333 01:48:11 346
845 Cath Musetti Female 40 F45+ 8 Ambleside AC 01:48:49 340 01:47:23 326
1514 Pauline Aitchison Female 41 F35+ 18 Wooler Running Club 01:49:04 345 01:48:04 341
263 Fiona Woodhouse Female 42 F45+ 9 Stainland Lions 01:49:32 356 01:48:32 356
737 Joanna Hensman Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:49:39 357 01:49:01 370
879 Lindsay Harrod Female 44 F35+ 19 Helm Hill Runners 01:49:48 359 01:49:18 382
1257 Susan Corsini Female 45 F45+ 10 Darwen Dashers 01:50:11 371 01:49:49 396
718 Lucy Stamford Female 46 FOPEN 16 01:50:26 385 01:49:59 403
1734 Rachel Hanson Female 47 FOPEN 17 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:50:41 390 01:49:33 387
1148 Louisa Tweedale Female 48 FOPEN 18 01:50:43 392 01:49:37 389
254 Mark Rutherford Female 49 F35+ 20 01:50:55 397 01:48:23 349
50 Miranda Clarke Female 50 F35+ 21 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:02 399 01:48:54 363
129 Janet Trevaskis Female 51 F35+ 22 Cumberland AC 01:51:03 400 01:48:43 360
472 Jane Hallows Female 52 F35+ 23 penny lane striders 01:51:08 402 01:51:00 431
1205 Fiona Milligan Female 53 F35+ 24 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:51:20 407 01:49:45 392
180 Louise Perrins Female 54 FOPEN 19 Totley AC 01:51:36 418 01:50:19 415
1240 Gwen Kinloch Female 55 F45+ 11 01:51:44 423 01:50:51 424
1452 Anna Moir Female 56 F35+ 25 Preston Harriers 01:51:46 425 01:51:39 453
113 Grace Hough Female 57 F55+ 2 telford harriers 01:51:51 427 01:51:16 442
409 Britta Sendlhofer Female 58 F35+ 26 Ambleside AC 01:51:53 429 01:50:51 425
41 Stephanie Goodchild Female 59 F35+ 27 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:54 430 01:51:02 433
999 Rachael Howard Female 60 FOPEN 20 Horsforth Harriers 01:52:05 439 01:51:58 460
1061 Sarah Sherratt Female 61 F35+ 28 01:52:13 443 01:52:04 463
398 Honor Duffield Female 62 FOPEN 21 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:52:53 455 01:52:33 483
897 Paula Varley Female 63 FOPEN 22 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:52:57 457 01:52:14 470
341 Janet Wright Female 64 F35+ 29 Aire Valley Runners 01:53:06 462 01:51:52 457
566 Maire Irlam Female 65 F35+ 30 Fenland Running Club 01:53:17 468 01:51:00 432
1128 Bettina Broughton Female 66 F45+ 12 Thornbury RC 01:53:18 469 01:52:58 505
1710 Nicole Torr Female 67 F35+ 31 Saddleworth Runners 01:53:20 472 01:52:33 482
406 Siobhan Mcfeely Female 68 F45+ 13 01:53:24 473 01:52:07 466
1780 Sarah Kay Norman Female 69 FOPEN 23 01:53:25 477 01:52:16 475
264 Rebecca Cash Female 70 F35+ 32 Ambleside AC 01:53:32 481 01:52:22 479
1687 Shiela Waite Female 71 F35+ 33 01:53:40 485 01:52:43 494
1084 Jayne Horry Female 72 F45+ 14 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:53:45 494 01:52:21 477
1528 Vanessa Hamlet Female 73 F35+ 34 Rossendale Harriers 01:53:59 501 01:53:19 518
957 Julia King Female 74 F55+ 3 Eden Runners 01:54:03 504 01:52:37 489
1145 Julia Drewer Female 75 FOPEN 24 Ferranti AAC 01:54:08 506 01:53:32 524
584 Claire Dacey Female 76 FOPEN 25 Totley AC 01:54:10 508 01:52:53 503
1280 Julie Goodwin Female 77 F35+ 35 Matlock AC 01:54:22 514 01:53:08 511
1680 Sue Tighe Female 78 F35+ 36 Matlock AC 01:54:22 515 01:53:09 512
1624 Carol Shaw Female 79 F45+ 15 Helsby Running Club 01:54:28 519 01:54:21 556
775 Alyson Knowles Female 80 F45+ 16 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:54:29 520 01:53:17 517
1741 Anna Henniker-Major Female 81 FOPEN 26 Matlock Running Club 01:54:34 521 01:53:21 520
1599 Melanie Blackman Female 82 F35+ 37 Chippenham Harriers 01:54:47 529 01:53:43 535
816 Amanda Howlett Female 83 F45+ 17 01:54:47 530 01:53:04 508
1730 Samantha Allen Female 84 F35+ 38 Beverley AC 01:55:07 537 01:53:46 537
1762 Helen Ferguson Female 85 F35+ 39 Ambleside AC 01:55:18 538 01:53:51 539
920 Adele Thompson Female 86 F35+ 40 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:55:31 543 01:54:38 562
1368 Val Kerr Female 87 F45+ 18 Ilkley Harriers 01:55:32 544 01:54:09 550
1385 Lisa Vickers Female 88 FOPEN 27 01:55:40 547 01:53:54 541
1700 Claire Hanson Female 89 FOPEN 28 Stainland Lions 01:55:47 550 01:54:39 563
579 Carolyn Stokes Female 90 FOPEN 29 01:55:50 552 01:55:42 595
1629 Kasia Vosloo Female 91 FOPEN 30 01:55:52 555 01:55:12 578
1316 Krystle Wright Female 92 FOPEN 31 01:55:56 559 01:53:36 528
1519 Jane Butler Female 93 F45+ 19 01:55:59 562 01:55:13 583
617 Kathy Attwood Female 94 F45+ 20 Totley AC 01:56:01 563 01:54:42 566
1515 Oonagh Bathgate Female 95 F45+ 21 01:56:14 568 01:55:02 573
1130 Anne Toscano Female 96 F45+ 22 01:56:20 571 01:54:32 559
1410 Ruth Evans Female 97 FOPEN 32 01:56:21 574 01:54:42 565
441 Rachel Stansfield Female 98 FOPEN 33 01:56:22 575 01:55:32 591
562 Wendy Jones Female 99 F35+ 41 Aire Valley Runners 01:56:24 578 01:54:13 554
1512 Carolyn Kelly Female 100 FOPEN 34 Cobra Running Club 01:56:42 587 01:55:08 576