Showing 1 to 100 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
688 Ann Ablett Female 435 F55+ 35 Swaledale Road Runners 02:33:53 1362 02:32:03 1364
924 Michael Ackerley Male 893 M70+ 7 02:26:32 1289 02:23:46 1276
454 Simon Ackerley Male 894 M40+ 353 02:26:33 1291 02:23:48 1278
590 Chris Ackers Male 577 M40+ 231 Northern Veterans 02:00:22 704 01:57:27 657
1174 Nick Adams Male 134 M40+ 56 Spa Striders 01:39:18 147 01:39:12 151
666 Paul Adams Male 932 M50+ 187 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:35:23 1374 02:33:17 1376
297 Susan Adams Female 464 F55+ 40 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:41:45 1404 02:39:39 1408
1514 Pauline Aitchison Female 41 F35+ 18 Wooler Running Club 01:49:04 345 01:48:04 341
1247 Jamal Al-Asiry Male 737 MOPEN 254 02:10:16 960 02:08:28 957
925 Stuart Allan Male 282 M40+ 113 Dallam Running Club. 01:47:55 319 01:47:30 330
1657 Malcolm Allen Male 200 M50+ 40 Trent Park Running Club 01:42:56 220 01:42:11 219
646 Charles Allen Male 421 M40+ 174 Burnham Joggers 01:53:43 492 01:52:38 492
1730 Samantha Allen Female 84 F35+ 38 Beverley AC 01:55:07 537 01:53:46 537
1447 Tony Allen Male 598 M50+ 117 02:00:59 731 01:59:49 737
1821 Simon Allen Male 661 MOPEN 230 02:04:22 825 02:02:59 829
647 Alison Allen Female 185 F45+ 42 Burnham Joggers 02:06:27 869 02:05:07 869
884 Susan Allen Female 313 F45+ 84 02:18:13 1145 02:17:10 1158
500 Kim Allen Female 505 F35+ 191 Womens Running Network 03:04:12 1465 03:01:19 1465
582 Annemarie Almond Female 29 F35+ 13 01:45:37 269 01:45:30 280
1063 Jane Ambler Female 310 FOPEN 86 02:17:53 1141 02:15:12 1115
1050 Rachel Anderton Female 165 FOPEN 50 02:04:25 827 02:03:25 837
1384 Martin Andrew Male 21 M40+ 10 run3.co.uk 01:27:23 21 01:27:23 21
287 Elizabeth Andrew Female 395 F35+ 152 Southwell Running Club 02:26:22 1285 02:23:35 1274
323 George Andrews Male 734 M50+ 152 Preston Harriers 02:09:55 955 02:09:12 972
945 Jessica Anstee Female 109 FOPEN 38 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:58:00 635 01:57:16 650
370 John Appleton Male 262 M50+ 51 St Helens Sutton A.C. 01:46:55 294 01:46:42 303
1578 Russ Appleton Male 269 MOPEN 106 01:47:17 301 01:46:58 312
369 Pam Appleton Female 142 F55+ 8 St Helens Sutton A.C. 02:01:36 753 02:01:24 783
1676 Miran Aprahamian Male 361 M50+ 70 Sale 01:51:30 414 01:50:00 406
831 Vicky Arden Female 416 F35+ 165 Ripon Runners 02:29:05 1326 02:26:13 1316
864 Rob Arnold Male 298 M40+ 118 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:48:39 337 01:47:47 335
1456 Isabel Arthur Female 497 FOPEN 130 02:49:09 1449 02:48:29 1449
439 Janine Ashall Female 222 F35+ 88 02:10:06 957 02:08:12 954
773 Colin Ashworth Male 454 M40+ 187 01:55:24 539 01:54:43 567
1874 Stephen Aspden Male 503 M50+ 96 Leigh Harriers 01:57:10 606 01:56:49 638
583 Stephen Aspery Male 515 M50+ 97 saltwell harriers 01:57:39 621 01:57:24 654
543 Rob Aspinall Male 404 MOPEN 153 01:53:18 470 01:52:35 484
1748 Guy Aspinwall Male 650 M40+ 259 02:03:34 808 02:01:32 790
1027 Frank Atherton Male 433 M40+ 176 01:54:11 509 01:52:39 493
1348 Lydia Atkins Female 177 FOPEN 54 Stafford Harriers 02:05:35 852 02:04:48 860
1044 Rachael Atkinson Female 439 FOPEN 114 02:34:31 1367 02:32:45 1370
617 Kathy Attwood Female 94 F45+ 20 Totley AC 01:56:01 563 01:54:42 566
862 Kathleen Aubrey Female 12 F45+ 1 Helm Hill Runners 01:38:56 143 01:38:26 141
524 Chris Auld Male 98 MOPEN 38 Heaton Harriers 01:36:51 106 01:36:39 109
401 Chris Aylen Male 635 M40+ 254 02:02:57 787 02:00:20 755
424 Martin Bacon Male 108 M40+ 43 Portsmouth Joggers 01:37:35 116 01:36:30 106
1341 Martin Baker Male 648 M50+ 128 02:03:25 806 02:02:43 821
68 Richard Baker Male 656 M50+ 132 AMAZING FEET RC 02:03:59 817 02:02:30 815
445 Stephen Balback Male 535 M40+ 215 01:58:20 645 01:56:38 627
380 Tom Baldwin Male 781 M40+ 305 02:12:45 1021 02:10:32 1006
1683 Laura Balfour Female 367 FOPEN 101 02:22:51 1234 02:22:10 1251
466 Douglas Ball Male 711 M50+ 146 Low Fell Gateshead 02:08:13 912 02:06:36 913
830 Carl Ballantyne Male 832 M40+ 328 02:18:07 1144 02:16:12 1140
1753 Daniel Bamber Male 266 MOPEN 104 East Cheshire Harriers 01:47:04 298 01:46:35 298
1752 Howard Bamber Male 410 M50+ 76 East Cheshire Harriers 01:53:29 479 01:52:52 502
887 Michael Banfi Male 181 M50+ 36 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:42:11 197 01:41:29 193
558 Jim Banfi Male 946 M50+ 190 02:43:47 1421 02:41:08 1416
1441 John Stephen Bangs Male 771 M60+ 44 Blyth Running Club 02:12:36 1010 02:10:38 1009
1442 Elizabeth Bangs Female 295 F55+ 24 02:16:58 1114 02:15:00 1111
175 Laura Bannister Female 16 FOPEN 7 Burnley 01:41:51 191 01:41:45 200
548 Jason Barlow Male 36 M40+ 16 Wesham Road Runners 01:29:54 37 01:29:50 37
1491 Hazel Barlow Female 426 F45+ 115 Michelin AC 02:32:37 1348 02:30:21 1347
86 Alan Barnard Male 333 M50+ 65 Grange Farm 01:50:19 378 01:49:56 400
1042 Nigel Barnes Male 166 M40+ 69 Darwen Dashers 01:41:19 180 01:39:06 149
1637 Stephen Barnes Male 273 M50+ 53 01:47:28 306 01:44:50 267
724 Wendy Barnes Female 300 F45+ 77 02:17:13 1124 02:15:27 1120
1203 Lesley Barratt Female 319 F55+ 27 02:18:50 1157 02:18:18 1181
72 Craig Barrett Male 311 M40+ 123 Halifax Harriers 01:49:22 352 01:48:15 348
1212 Steven Barrett Male 518 MOPEN 186 01:57:43 624 01:56:53 641
694 Nigel Barrett Male 807 MOPEN 279 02:15:19 1087 02:13:46 1089
662 Jenny Barrow Female 323 F35+ 122 02:19:10 1165 02:16:25 1146
1298 David Bartlett Male 637 MOPEN 223 Radcliffe AC 02:02:59 789 02:02:27 813
1489 Simon Barton Male 495 M50+ 95 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:57:00 598 01:55:46 598
1692 Roy Barton Male 546 M40+ 220 01:58:45 658 01:56:39 629
1125 Alan Barton Male 654 M40+ 261 02:03:56 815 02:01:14 779
1139 Martin Bates Male 56 M50+ 10 Wesham Road Runners 01:33:23 60 01:33:22 62
1702 Darren Bathew Male 759 MOPEN 260 Stafford Harriers 02:11:49 989 02:10:32 1007
1515 Oonagh Bathgate Female 95 F45+ 21 01:56:14 568 01:55:02 573
875 Christopher Batterby Male 688 MOPEN 236 York Acorn Running Club 02:06:45 874 02:05:46 887
1671 Judith Baxendale Female 153 F35+ 62 02:03:02 791 02:00:32 760
1751 Eddie Baxter Male 523 M40+ 211 01:57:53 630 01:55:13 580
667 Alec Baybutt Male 617 M40+ 247 02:01:56 764 02:00:18 753
889 Gordon Bayliff Male 135 MOPEN 49 01:39:18 148 01:38:00 133
888 Leanne Bayliff Female 410 FOPEN 107 02:28:06 1314 02:25:50 1311
329 David Beaney Male 91 M50+ 19 Claremont Road Runners 01:36:19 99 01:35:54 99
429 Keith Beardsmore Male 70 M50+ 13 Stratford upon Avon AC 01:34:37 76 01:34:32 78
1405 Scott Beattie Male 372 MOPEN 138 01:51:54 431 01:51:05 435
1279 Sian Beaty Female 150 F35+ 61 Blengdale Runners AC 02:02:37 779 02:00:49 771
4 Guy Beaumont Male 417 M40+ 172 01:53:42 488 01:52:22 478
1695 Phil Beecroft Male 328 MOPEN 124 01:50:17 373 01:48:56 366
309 Clare Beeston Female 466 F35+ 178 02:41:49 1406 02:39:20 1403
1619 Graham Bell Male 16 M40+ 7 Elswick Harriers 01:26:03 16 01:25:51 16
191 Kenny Bell Male 510 M40+ 207 01:57:24 614 01:55:55 602
1425 Teagan Bell Female 330 FOPEN 90 02:19:37 1174 02:18:09 1178
356 Lilian Bell Female 444 F35+ 172 02:35:39 1377 02:34:34 1381
1610 Stephen Bellis Male 85 M50+ 18 Buckley Running Club 01:35:46 92 01:35:45 96
983 Sara Benbow Female 403 F35+ 157 02:27:30 1306 02:24:49 1296
965 Colin Benn Male 376 M50+ 72 werrington joggers 01:52:01 435 01:51:06 437
1422 Mark Bennet Male 542 M40+ 218 01:58:37 654 01:57:39 665
794 Michael Bennett Male 220 M50+ 46 Elvet Striders 01:44:11 243 01:43:10 239