Showing 1 to 100 of 1474 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Helen Tudge Female 183 F35+ 71 Spa Striders 02:06:25 867 02:06:13 897
2 Stephen Hillas Male 362 M40+ 149 Aire Valley Runners 01:51:30 415 01:50:11 410
3 David Western Male 818 M40+ 322 02:16:32 1107 02:15:10 1114
4 Guy Beaumont Male 417 M40+ 172 01:53:42 488 01:52:22 478
5 Cathy Hallows Female 372 F35+ 143 02:23:21 1242 02:20:59 1232
7 David Wilkinson Male 329 M40+ 135 01:50:17 374 01:49:47 393
8 John Mccarthy Male 513 M40+ 208 01:57:31 619 01:56:21 613
10 Harry Burtonwood 667 MOPEN 231 02:04:59 835 02:04:13 851
11 Jill Pinkerton Female 111 F35+ 46 01:58:20 647 01:57:07 645
13 Ian Legge Male 288 M50+ 56 Heaton Harriers 01:48:10 325 01:47:47 334
14 Dan Seed Male 640 MOPEN 224 02:03:07 793 02:02:06 807
16 Leigh Fishwick Male 562 MOPEN 202 01:59:33 684 01:58:56 705
17 Anne Christian Female 195 FOPEN 61 Black Combe Runners 02:07:18 890 02:05:55 892
18 John Willson Male 271 M40+ 106 Cheltenham & County Harriers 01:47:26 304 01:46:15 291
19 Richard Hinds Male 588 MOPEN 212 02:00:45 720 01:58:41 694
20 Tom Carson Male 139 M50+ 29 penny lane striders 01:39:52 152 01:39:30 155
21 Chris Carson Female 424 F45+ 113 penny lane striders 02:31:36 1342 02:29:12 1340
22 Vaughan Lewis Male 290 M50+ 57 01:48:12 327 01:47:47 336
23 Terry Fearfield Male 456 M40+ 188 01:55:25 541 01:54:02 546
24 John Hagan Male 480 MOPEN 171 01:56:24 579 01:54:59 572
26 Michael Malcolm Male 341 MOPEN 130 01:50:35 387 01:49:56 399
28 Roger Hensman Male 657 MOPEN 229 02:04:03 818 02:03:08 831
29 Kevin Williams Male 414 M40+ 169 01:53:36 484 01:52:59 506
32 Steve Brady Male 678 M40+ 267 02:05:50 856 02:04:28 854
33 Paul Lowe Male 399 M40+ 165 01:53:09 463 01:51:59 461
34 Siobhan Brewer Female 143 F35+ 58 02:01:37 754 01:58:55 702
35 Derek Hamilton Male 130 M40+ 54 01:38:48 141 01:38:41 144
36 Jill Holliday Female 331 F35+ 126 02:19:43 1175 02:17:24 1169
37 David Pilbury Male 186 MOPEN 68 01:42:18 202 01:41:40 198
38 Valerie Desborough Female 156 F45+ 35 penny lane striders 02:03:20 801 02:01:00 776
39 Gary Cowdrill Male 808 M50+ 158 02:15:19 1088 02:13:46 1088
40 Keith Griffiths Male 645 M40+ 257 02:03:19 800 02:02:02 803
41 Stephanie Goodchild Female 59 F35+ 27 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:54 430 01:51:02 433
42 Andrew Milner Male 899 MOPEN 307 02:26:57 1298 02:25:06 1300
43 Andy Williams Male 39 M40+ 19 Blackpool Wyre and Fylde AC 01:30:50 40 01:30:39 40
44 Stephen Symons Male 229 M40+ 91 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:44:45 253 01:44:42 264
45 Trevor Card Male 581 M50+ 112 02:00:30 711 01:58:54 701
46 Dennis Wharton Male 127 M50+ 27 St Helens Sutton A.C. 01:38:38 138 01:38:26 140
47 Sylvia Gittins Female 387 F55+ 32 Hoad Hill Harriers 02:24:37 1270 02:22:22 1253
48 Ian Shuttleworth Male 178 M40+ 74 Holmfirth Harriers 01:42:01 194 01:41:57 209
49 Katherine Bird Female 360 F35+ 135 02:21:53 1223 02:19:18 1206
50 Miranda Clarke Female 50 F35+ 21 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:51:02 399 01:48:54 363
51 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 130 F55+ 6 Totley AC 02:00:28 709 01:59:15 720
52 Dan Edwards Male 276 MOPEN 109 Chorley Harriers 01:47:35 309 01:47:19 324
53 Charles Michie Male 937 M50+ 189 02:36:08 1382 02:35:44 1388
54 Janet Longthorn-Michie Female 342 F45+ 89 02:20:48 1194 02:20:23 1222
56 Wayne Swinglehurst Male 646 MOPEN 227 02:03:22 803 02:03:17 834
58 Nicola Williams Female 226 FOPEN 69 02:10:48 973 02:08:43 961
60 Anthony Lees Male 391 M40+ 162 01:52:48 452 01:52:37 491
62 Janet Holmes Female 499 F45+ 135 St Helens Sutton A.C. 02:52:18 1451 02:52:06 1453
63 Michael Hunter Male 483 M50+ 93 01:56:29 582 01:56:09 609
66 Robert Payne Male 221 MOPEN 82 01:44:23 245 01:44:10 255
67 Nigel Shepherd Male 194 M50+ 38 Wesham Road Runners 01:42:39 211 01:42:23 223
68 Richard Baker Male 656 M50+ 132 AMAZING FEET RC 02:03:59 817 02:02:30 815
70 Janet Shaw Female 248 FOPEN 73 02:13:17 1038 02:11:29 1034
71 David Duncan Male 170 MOPEN 63 01:41:40 185 01:41:02 180
72 Craig Barrett Male 311 M40+ 123 Halifax Harriers 01:49:22 352 01:48:15 348
73 Katharina Fisher Female 339 F35+ 130 02:20:34 1189 02:19:31 1208
74 Helen Young Female 361 F35+ 136 Totley AC 02:21:53 1224 02:20:03 1217
76 Joanne Wallace Female 168 F45+ 37 Ripon Runners 02:04:54 834 02:04:08 850
77 Kate Cox Female 249 F35+ 96 02:13:21 1040 02:11:16 1029
79 Chris Campbell Male 162 M40+ 67 Trawden AC 01:41:10 175 01:40:43 174
80 Richard Schofield Male 208 M50+ 42 Cleveland Police 01:43:20 229 01:42:04 216
81 Kerry Knox Female 115 FOPEN 42 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:58:49 662 01:57:57 674
82 Andrew Millen Male 898 MOPEN 306 02:26:50 1296 02:25:49 1308
83 Robert Reeves Male 658 M50+ 133 02:04:06 819 02:03:43 845
84 Karen Prendergast Female 324 FOPEN 89 02:19:13 1166 02:16:44 1153
85 Andrew Heath-Coleman Male 668 M50+ 137 02:05:10 838 02:02:33 817
86 Alan Barnard Male 333 M50+ 65 Grange Farm 01:50:19 378 01:49:56 400
87 Colin Morrison Male 707 MOPEN 243 02:07:59 905 02:07:24 934
88 Sean Hogan Male 663 M40+ 263 Police Athletic Club 02:04:38 829 02:03:50 848
89 Chris Hogan Male 587 MOPEN 211 02:00:41 719 01:59:56 739
90 Sam Thomason Male 103 MOPEN 40 01:37:16 111 01:37:01 113
91 Colin Laidlaw Male 565 M50+ 110 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 01:59:37 687 01:59:32 728
92 Amy Cawthan Female 413 FOPEN 109 02:28:36 1320 02:26:51 1323
93 Steven Holt Male 702 MOPEN 240 02:07:39 899 02:05:53 891
94 Richard Money Male 908 MOPEN 309 02:28:36 1321 02:26:50 1322
95 Jenny Salt Female 149 FOPEN 48 Wesham Road Runners 02:02:13 773 02:01:26 788
96 Richard Oliver Male 244 M50+ 47 New Marske Harriers 01:45:52 273 01:45:34 281
97 Olivia Scates Female 234 F45+ 58 YMCA Harriers 02:12:13 1002 02:11:22 1032
98 Paul Reid Male 837 M50+ 166 02:18:45 1154 02:16:38 1150
99 Travis Walton Male 541 MOPEN 195 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:58:35 653 01:58:01 675
100 Sean Cush Male 142 M40+ 60 01:40:01 155 01:39:52 162
101 Barbara Shirt Female 363 F55+ 30 Totley AC 02:22:08 1226 02:20:17 1220
103 David Twizell Male 555 M50+ 104 Blackpool Wyre and Fylde AC 01:59:09 675 01:58:30 686
104 Steve Morris Male 855 M40+ 335 02:20:59 1200 02:19:32 1209
105 Alan Dolley Male 418 M40+ 173 01:53:42 489 01:52:47 498
106 Andrew Whittington Male 380 M40+ 156 stadium runners 01:52:07 440 01:51:11 440
107 Errick Hannah Male 254 M50+ 49 Cumberland AC 01:46:35 284 01:44:14 256
110 David Taylor Male 532 MOPEN 192 Rugeley Runners 01:58:10 642 01:57:27 656
111 Ross Moughtin Male 642 M60+ 29 The Achilles Club 02:03:10 797 02:01:36 791
112 Dearbhail Keating Female 214 FOPEN 65 02:09:29 944 02:07:10 930
113 Grace Hough Female 57 F55+ 2 telford harriers 01:51:51 427 01:51:16 442
114 Hazel-Ann Mcwhirter Female 465 F35+ 177 02:41:49 1405 02:39:20 1402
117 David Cox Male 955 MOPEN 324 02:55:46 1457 02:53:16 1456
119 Ian Pease Male 453 M40+ 186 01:55:06 536 01:53:58 544
120 Graham Peak Male 511 M60+ 21 01:57:26 617 01:56:48 637
121 John Bradley Male 347 M40+ 139 01:50:48 395 01:49:16 378
122 Chris Lyne Female 437 F45+ 118 Farnham Runners 02:34:10 1365 02:32:17 1366
123 Jane Holmes Female DQ FOPEN DQ Fenland Running Club DQ DQ DQ DQ