Showing 1 to 100 of 1628 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1819 Yared Hagos Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:05:00 1 01:05:00 1
2086 Teweldeberhan Mengisteab Male 2 MOPEN 2 Shettleston Harriers 01:06:59 2 01:06:59 2
778 Andrew Douglas Male 3 MOPEN 3 Inverclyde Athletic Club 01:07:10 3 01:07:10 3
529 Ben Hukins Male 4 MOPEN 4 Aberdeen AAC 01:07:21 4 01:07:21 4
1991 John Newsom Male 5 MOPEN 5 Central AC 01:07:50 5 01:07:50 5
1727 Robbie Simpson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Deeside Runners 01:07:57 6 01:07:57 6
1306 Joe Symonds Male 7 MOPEN 7 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:08:24 7 01:08:24 7
2087 Tesgai Tewelde Male 8 MOPEN 8 Shettleston Harriers 01:09:38 8 01:09:38 8
1799 Robert Russell Male 9 MOPEN 9 Central AC 01:10:42 9 01:10:42 9
2044 Bryan Clark Male 10 MOPEN 10 Corstorphine AAC 01:12:05 10 01:12:05 10
1015 Richard Meade Male 11 MOPEN 11 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:12:25 11 01:12:25 11
1364 Colin Mcgill Male 12 MOPEN 12 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:12:26 12 01:12:26 12
2063 Kieran Docherty Male 13 MOPEN 13 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:12:55 13 01:12:54 13
1920 Greig Glendinning Male 14 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:13:23 14 01:13:23 14
1439 Russell Whittington Male 15 M40+ 2 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:13:34 15 01:13:34 15
1216 Graeme Campbell Male 16 MOPEN 14 Carnegie Harriers 01:14:12 16 01:14:11 16
1831 Hana Megersa Abo Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:15:04 17 01:15:04 17
2147 Graham Beal Male 17 M40+ 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:15:30 18 01:15:30 18
595 Greg Simpson Male 18 MOPEN 15 01:15:52 19 01:15:51 19
902 Gordon Lennox Male 19 MOPEN 16 Forres Harriers 01:16:19 20 01:16:19 20
1073 Forbes Reid Male 20 MOPEN 17 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:16:50 21 01:16:50 21
1217 Iain Macdonald Male 21 MOPEN 18 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:16:58 22 01:16:58 22
1999 Donnie Macdonald Male 22 MOPEN 19 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:17:08 23 01:17:08 23
850 Jack Trevelyan Male 23 MOPEN 20 North Highland Harriers 01:17:20 24 01:17:19 24
591 Stuart Johnston Male 24 MOPEN 21 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:17:24 25 01:17:24 25
29 Karl Simpson Male 25 MOPEN 22 Shetland AAC 01:17:24 26 01:17:24 26
1640 Michael Buhrtz Male 26 MOPEN 23 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:17:25 27 01:17:24 27
1690 John Binnie Male 27 M40+ 4 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:17:43 28 01:17:42 29
822 Johnny Lawson Male 28 MOPEN 24 Portobello Running Club 01:17:46 29 01:17:46 30
782 Robert Taylor Male 29 M50+ 1 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:17:53 30 01:17:52 31
837 Malcolm Beattie Male 30 MOPEN 25 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:17:57 31 01:17:57 32
1174 Alec Keith Male 31 M40+ 5 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:18:05 32 01:18:04 33
1801 Iain Whiteside Male 32 MOPEN 26 Edinburgh University Hare & Ho 01:18:05 33 01:18:05 34
1233 Steven Campbell Male 33 MOPEN 27 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:18:23 34 01:18:22 35
1761 Terence Forrest Male 34 MOPEN 28 01:18:42 35 01:17:30 28
1719 Melissa Whyte Female 2 F40+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:19:11 36 01:19:11 36
1101 David Henderson Male 35 MOPEN 29 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:19:12 37 01:19:12 37
1149 Graham Donaldson Male 36 MOPEN 30 Garioch Road Runners 01:19:15 38 01:19:15 38
1928 Mark Paterson Male 37 MOPEN 31 Bellahouston Harriers 01:19:19 39 01:19:19 39
19 David Patton Male 38 MOPEN 32 Corstorphine AAC 01:19:26 40 01:19:25 40
1265 Jim Morris Male 39 M40+ 6 Stamford Striders 01:19:39 41 01:19:39 41
1349 Darren Strachan Male 40 MOPEN 33 Peterhead Running Club 01:19:49 42 01:19:49 42
1749 Barry Ingram Male 41 MOPEN 34 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:19:58 43 01:19:57 43
2104 David Mcneil Male 42 M40+ 7 01:20:16 44 01:20:16 44
1525 Jonathon Pritchard Male 43 M40+ 8 Stornoway Running and Athletic 01:20:17 45 01:20:16 45
779 Timothy Cooke Male 44 M40+ 9 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:20:18 46 01:20:17 46
633 John Matheson Male 45 M40+ 10 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:20:24 47 01:20:23 47
281 Jill Knowles Female 3 FOPEN 2 Scottish Prison Service AAC 01:20:50 48 01:20:50 48
1501 Michael Fullerton Male 46 M40+ 11 Portobello Running Club 01:21:04 49 01:21:04 49
1946 Stuart Douglas Male 47 MOPEN 35 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 01:21:12 50 01:21:10 50
885 Robert Watson Male 48 M40+ 12 Musselburgh & District AC 01:21:18 51 01:21:18 51
783 Chris Higgs Male 49 MOPEN 36 01:21:31 52 01:21:31 52
1312 Kevin Cormack Male 50 M40+ 13 North Highland Harriers 01:21:45 53 01:21:45 53
189 Dean Cunningham Male 51 MOPEN 37 Nairn Road Runners 01:22:11 54 01:22:08 54
663 Steven Cameron Male 52 M40+ 14 01:22:20 55 01:22:14 55
1863 Dave Cummins Male 53 M40+ 15 Highland Hill Runners 01:22:24 56 01:22:22 56
1953 Daniel Mclaughlin Male 54 M50+ 2 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:22:28 57 01:22:28 57
1803 Ian Woods Male 55 M40+ 16 01:22:29 58 01:22:28 58
61 David Mcculloch Male 56 M40+ 17 Forres Harriers 01:22:34 59 01:22:30 59
1381 Mark Bailey Male 57 MOPEN 38 01:22:47 60 01:22:47 60
283 Robert Gillanders Male 58 M40+ 18 01:22:53 61 01:22:51 61
2139 Sharon Bird Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:22:59 62 01:22:59 62
1378 Nicholas Wolverson Male 59 MOPEN 39 01:23:14 63 01:23:10 63
1056 Bert Van Tuijl Male 60 M50+ 3 01:23:20 64 01:23:19 64
1623 Charles Hutchinson Male 61 MOPEN 40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:23:20 65 01:23:19 65
1163 Moray Paterson Male 62 MOPEN 41 Portobello Running Club 01:23:30 66 01:23:30 66
1005 Andrew Macrae Male 63 MOPEN 42 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:23:55 67 01:23:54 67
601 David Balharry Male 64 M40+ 19 01:23:59 68 01:23:58 68
1270 Ian Meek Male 65 M40+ 20 01:24:01 69 01:23:59 69
1353 Seamus Kealey Male 66 MOPEN 43 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:24:15 70 01:24:15 71
1933 Stuart Campbell Male 67 MOPEN 44 Ross County Athletic Club 01:24:16 71 01:24:08 70
1438 John Munro Male 68 MOPEN 45 01:24:23 72 01:24:20 72
630 Graham Laing Male 69 M50+ 4 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:24:27 73 01:24:27 74
415 Andy Law Male 70 M50+ 5 Mid Argyll Athletic Club 01:24:27 74 01:24:25 73
1058 George Mcpherson Male 71 M50+ 6 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:24:34 75 01:24:34 75
1397 Tom Brian Male 72 MOPEN 46 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:24:36 76 01:24:36 76
1641 Ed Smith Male 73 MOPEN 47 01:24:54 77 01:24:43 77
695 Terry Gallacher Male 74 M40+ 21 01:24:56 78 01:24:52 79
787 Michael Gillies Male 75 MOPEN 48 01:25:04 79 01:24:50 78
1771 Megan Crawford Female 5 FOPEN 4 Edinburgh University Hare & Ho 01:25:06 80 01:25:06 80
618 Duncan Wood Male 76 M50+ 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:25:16 81 01:25:16 81
1677 Darren Urquhart Male 77 MOPEN 49 01:25:25 82 01:25:22 83
1115 Christopher Tracey Male 78 MOPEN 50 01:25:34 83 01:25:21 82
1948 Colin Thomson Male 79 M40+ 22 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 01:25:39 84 01:25:37 85
872 Richard Dennis Male 80 M40+ 23 Portobello Running Club 01:25:41 85 01:25:31 84
1294 Jonny Macleod Male 81 MOPEN 51 01:25:44 86 01:25:43 86
751 Stuart Forrest Male 82 MOPEN 52 Highland Hill Runners 01:25:46 87 01:25:44 87
487 Stewart Wilson Male 83 M40+ 24 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:25:52 88 01:25:50 88
968 Mark Kevin Rafferty Male 84 MOPEN 53 01:25:53 89 01:25:51 89
1937 Graeme Reid Male 85 M40+ 25 01:26:11 90 01:25:57 90
847 Neil Dewhirst Male 86 M40+ 26 Cosmic Hillbashers AAC 01:26:13 91 01:26:07 91
1647 Sarah Liebnitz Female 6 FOPEN 5 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:26:14 92 01:26:14 95
1263 Roderick Gillies Male 87 M40+ 27 Stornoway Running and Athletic 01:26:14 93 01:26:13 94
1876 Gareth Mason Male 88 MOPEN 54 01:26:23 94 01:26:11 92
1961 Feargal O'Shea Male 89 MOPEN 55 01:26:27 95 01:26:20 96
1834 Juan Coderch Male 90 M40+ 28 01:26:29 96 01:26:25 97
1049 Colin Crawford Male 91 MOPEN 56 01:26:33 97 01:26:13 93
1183 Graham Smith Male 92 M60+ 1 01:26:34 98 01:26:34 98
1135 Paul Bessell Male 93 MOPEN 57 01:26:50 99 01:26:48 100
1716 Niall Alisdair Macbeath Male 94 M40+ 29 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:26:53 100 01:26:47 99