Showing 101 to 200 of 1628 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2121 Stephen Mckenzie Male 95 MOPEN 58 Highland Hill Runners 01:26:55 101 01:26:52 103
1440 Michael Herron Male 96 MOPEN 59 01:26:57 102 01:26:49 101
2011 Jonathon Cunningham Male 97 MOPEN 60 01:26:58 103 01:26:49 102
831 Lindsay Grant Male 98 M40+ 30 Forres Harriers 01:27:14 104 01:27:09 105
1656 Mark Macaulay Male 99 M40+ 31 01:27:19 105 01:27:05 104
1564 Alastair Macdonald Male 100 MOPEN 61 01:27:27 106 01:27:25 107
1385 Alasdair Campbell Male 101 M40+ 32 Moray Road Runners 01:27:29 107 01:27:21 106
1 Robert Kinnaird Male 102 M40+ 33 Portobello Running Club 01:27:38 108 01:27:37 109
1707 Lesley Clarkson Female 7 FOPEN 6 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:27:41 109 01:27:41 112
1057 Charlotte Black Female 8 FOPEN 7 01:27:41 110 01:27:38 110
461 Jim Thomson Male 103 MOPEN 62 01:27:44 111 01:27:40 111
1095 Alastair Blain Male 104 M40+ 34 01:27:48 112 01:27:46 114
1663 Liam Mcmanus Male 105 MOPEN 63 01:27:48 113 01:27:35 108
1160 Michael O'Connell Male 106 MOPEN 64 01:27:50 114 01:27:44 113
1425 Edward Williams Male 107 M40+ 35 01:27:58 115 01:27:55 116
1081 Takayuki Kurata Male 108 MOPEN 65 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:28:06 116 01:28:04 117
743 George Maclennan Male 109 M40+ 36 01:28:07 117 01:28:06 118
282 Jennifer Telford Female 9 F40+ 2 Scottish Prison Service AAC 01:28:10 118 01:28:10 121
411 Iain Shaw Male 110 M40+ 37 Ferranti AAC 01:28:11 119 01:28:10 120
1528 David Spencer Male 111 M40+ 38 North Highland Harriers 01:28:14 120 01:28:14 124
2015 Richard Lonnen Male 112 MOPEN 66 01:28:16 121 01:28:12 122
2142 Keith Taylor Male 113 MOPEN 67 01:28:17 122 01:28:15 125
811 Lewis Coffin Male 114 MOPEN 68 01:28:18 123 01:28:17 127
1649 Scott Wilson Male 115 MOPEN 69 01:28:23 124 01:28:15 126
2143 Andy Buchanan Male 116 MOPEN 70 01:28:24 125 01:28:13 123
1638 Colin Mcnally Male 117 M40+ 39 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:28:24 126 01:28:23 129
2023 Ross Yeoman Male 118 MOPEN 71 01:28:25 127 01:28:07 119
311 Jason Wright Male 119 M40+ 40 01:28:28 128 01:28:18 128
315 Kevin Morrison Male 120 MOPEN 72 01:28:38 129 01:27:52 115
570 Stephen Ilett Male 121 M50+ 8 Forres Harriers 01:28:38 130 01:28:38 131
1696 Andrew Jeske Male 122 M40+ 41 01:28:38 131 01:28:33 130
1153 Geoffrey Donohoe Male 123 MOPEN 73 01:28:55 132 01:28:55 137
2004 Thomas Logie Male 124 MOPEN 74 01:29:00 133 01:28:54 135
1094 Tony Jackson Male 125 M50+ 9 01:29:00 134 01:28:50 134
1292 Pamela Morris Female 10 FOPEN 8 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:29:03 135 0
2047 Graeme Brown Male 126 MOPEN 75 01:29:05 136 01:28:42 132
1437 Lachlan Cowan Male 127 M40+ 42 01:29:05 137 01:28:48 133
981 Gary Bruce Male 128 M40+ 43 01:29:07 138 01:28:55 136
97 Andrew Bowker Male 129 M50+ 10 01:29:14 139 01:29:10 139
569 Louise Cartmell Female 11 FOPEN 9 Moray Road Runners 01:29:24 140 01:29:22 140
500 Lyndsey Fraser Female 12 FOPEN 10 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:29:36 141 01:29:23 141
1846 Ian Shaw Male 130 M40+ 44 01:29:48 142 01:29:42 143
1732 Richard Thatcher Male 131 M40+ 45 01:29:56 143 01:29:02 138
1168 Robert Brown Male 132 M50+ 11 01:29:57 144 01:29:42 144
185 David Stockan Male 133 MOPEN 76 North Highland Harriers 01:29:57 145 01:29:46 145
2110 Stewart Rodney Male 134 MOPEN 77 01:29:59 146 01:29:36 142
501 John Mcconaghy Male 135 M40+ 46 01:30:01 147 01:29:55 149
1792 Gary Angus Male 136 M50+ 12 North Highland Harriers 01:30:03 148 01:30:01 151
1555 Ross Thomson Male 137 MOPEN 78 01:30:03 149 01:29:52 147
1116 Simon Tracey Male 138 MOPEN 79 01:30:06 150 01:29:53 148
1489 Florent Piriac Male 139 MOPEN 80 01:30:11 151 0
1054 Duncan Ryan Male 140 M40+ 47 Perth Road Runners 01:30:12 152 01:30:07 152
1823 Bill Adams Male 141 M60+ 2 01:30:15 153 01:30:12 156
1870 Barry Wales Male 142 MOPEN 81 01:30:18 154 01:29:57 150
1730 Lynn Burnet Female 13 FOPEN 11 01:30:18 155 01:30:13 157
1398 Simon Harrison Male 143 M50+ 13 North Highland Harriers 01:30:20 156 01:30:12 155
1407 Charles Hall Male 144 MOPEN 82 01:30:21 157 01:30:08 154
1661 James Brock Male 145 MOPEN 83 01:30:27 158 01:30:08 153
912 Calum Spence Male 146 MOPEN 84 01:30:37 159 01:30:17 158
1508 Utz Meyer-Reim Male 147 M50+ 14 01:30:40 160 01:30:33 162
1362 Malcolm Sinclair Male 148 M50+ 15 Fraserburgh Running Club 01:30:45 161 01:30:39 164
1465 David Mitchell Male 149 MOPEN 85 01:30:48 162 01:30:39 163
2111 Alister Bankhead Male 150 MOPEN 86 01:30:50 163 01:30:26 160
1463 Robert Boyd Male 151 M40+ 48 01:30:53 164 01:30:52 168
1918 David Steele Male 152 M50+ 16 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:30:55 165 01:30:49 166
1451 Elspeth Jenkins Female 14 F40+ 3 Moray Road Runners 01:30:55 166 01:30:53 170
2036 Mark Priestley Male 153 M40+ 49 Forres Harriers 01:30:55 167 01:30:29 161
388 Ally Sutherland Male 154 MOPEN 87 01:30:57 168 01:30:23 159
2059 Peter Lees Male 155 MOPEN 88 01:31:03 169 01:30:51 167
2099 Craig Mackay Male 156 MOPEN 89 01:31:06 170 01:30:46 165
994 Andrew Johnstone Male 157 M40+ 50 01:31:12 171 01:31:08 177
2035 Fiona O'Shea Female 15 FOPEN 12 01:31:13 172 01:31:06 175
1887 Kevin Regis Male 158 M50+ 17 01:31:13 173 01:31:13 178
973 Paul Young Male 159 M40+ 51 Lothian Running Club 01:31:15 174 01:30:58 171
1613 James Ward Male 160 MOPEN 90 01:31:17 175 01:30:52 169
1724 Joseph Innes Male 161 M40+ 52 01:31:19 176 01:31:06 174
1321 Alex Munro Male 162 MOPEN 91 01:31:25 177 01:31:18 179
1825 Graeme Pratt Male 163 M40+ 53 01:31:27 178 01:31:21 182
604 Marion Jones Female 16 FOPEN 13 01:31:28 179 01:31:07 176
707 Craig Munro Male 164 M40+ 54 Jog Scotland Gold 01:31:31 180 01:29:52 146
243 Gavin Macgregor Male 165 MOPEN 92 01:31:32 181 01:31:00 172
2006 Steven Taylor Male 166 MOPEN 93 Keith & District AAC 01:31:34 182 01:31:20 181
585 Magnus Harrold Male 167 MOPEN 94 01:31:34 183 01:31:34 186
1842 Sandy Christie Male 168 M40+ 55 North Highland Harriers 01:31:35 184 01:31:21 183
1758 Melanie Henderson Female 17 F40+ 4 Portobello Running Club 01:31:36 185 01:31:25 184
1864 Paul O'Hare Male 169 MOPEN 95 01:31:42 186 01:31:36 187
479 Chris Bingham Male 170 MOPEN 96 01:31:49 187 01:31:42 188
1980 Fiona Drake Female 18 FOPEN 14 Corstorphine AAC 01:31:49 188 01:31:04 173
344 Peter Yeats Male 171 M40+ 56 01:31:53 189 01:31:19 180
1747 Matthew Macdonald Male 172 MOPEN 97 01:32:07 190 01:31:51 189
1969 Graham Whyte Male 173 M50+ 18 01:32:08 191 01:32:03 190
488 Alison Wilson Female 19 F40+ 5 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:32:09 192 01:32:05 192
2128 Steven Setford Male 174 M40+ 57 01:32:10 193 01:32:04 191
1861 Corrie Roberts Female 20 FOPEN 15 Corstorphine AAC 01:32:13 194 01:31:28 185
1800 Andy Milne Male 175 M40+ 58 Fife Athletic Club 01:32:15 195 01:32:08 193
1757 Ben Sillitoe Male 176 MOPEN 98 01:32:20 196 01:32:16 195
1499 Keith Blackhall Male 177 M40+ 59 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:32:25 197 01:32:18 196
332 James Sibley Male 178 MOPEN 99 01:32:31 198 01:32:11 194
1488 Damien Semondd Male 179 M40+ 60 01:32:37 199 01:32:33 202
1204 John Johnston Male 180 M40+ 61 01:32:40 200 01:32:28 200