Showing 1 to 49 of 49 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3009 Nigel Jones Male 1 TEAM 1 MacKenzie & Cormack Mackenzieand Cormack Solicitor 00:20:25 1 00:20:25 1
3038 Darren Goller Male 2 TEAM 2 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Topshop Tottie 00:21:19 2 00:21:19 2
3056 Colin Sandilands Male 3 TEAM 3 Stronachs LLP Stronachs Snails 00:21:25 3 00:21:24 3
3024 Craig Robb Male 4 TEAM 4 Global Construction Ltd Global Construction A Team 00:21:30 4 00:21:29 4
3021 Michael Spence Male 5 TEAM 5 Global Construction Ltd Global Construction A Team 00:22:13 5 00:22:11 5
3031 Steven Mitchell Male 6 TEAM 6 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Jemma and the Geria 00:24:04 6 00:24:03 6
3045 Craig Little Male 7 TEAM 7 Wilderness Scotland Team Wilderness 00:24:07 7 00:24:07 7
3002 Chris Sharp Male 8 TEAM 8 East Coast East Coast Flyers 00:24:19 8 00:24:17 8
3033 Daniel Cormack Male 9 TEAM 9 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn 160 Club 00:24:26 9 00:24:29 9
3030 Derek MacCulloch Male 10 TEAM 10 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Jemma and the Geria 00:24:33 10 00:24:31 10
3034 Martin MacLean Male 11 TEAM 11 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn 160 Club 00:24:33 11 00:24:33 11
3047 Anna Boardman Female 1 TEAM 12 Wilderness Scotland Team Wilderness 00:24:41 12 00:24:41 12
3027 Iain MacGregor Male 12 TEAM 13 Global Energy Group The half marathon was too long 00:25:09 13 00:25:09 13
3025 James Ross Male 13 TEAM 14 Global Energy Group The half marathon was too long 00:25:12 14 00:25:12 14
3028 Flora Calder Female 2 TEAM 15 Global Energy Group The half marathon was too long 00:25:19 15 00:25:23 15
3046 Shonagh Gorman Female 3 TEAM 16 Wilderness Scotland Team Wilderness 00:25:57 16 00:25:56 16
3050 Paul Stephenson Male 14 TEAM 17 Moray Firth Radio Team MFR 00:26:34 17 00:26:30 17
3023 Kevin Williamson Male 15 TEAM 18 Global Construction Ltd Global Construction A Team 00:26:43 18 00:26:40 18
3032 Neil MacLeod Male 16 TEAM 19 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Jemma and the Geria 00:26:44 19 00:26:42 19
3026 Andrew Matheson Male 17 TEAM 20 Global Energy Group The half marathon was too long 00:27:27 20 00:27:29 20
3012 Ross Campbell Male 18 TEAM 21 MacKenzie & Cormack Mackenzieand Cormack Solicitor 00:28:00 21 00:27:59 21
3029 Jemma Bartlett Female 4 TEAM 22 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Jemma and the Geria 00:28:01 22 00:28:01 22
3039 Sheryl Innes Female 5 TEAM 23 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Topshop Tottie 00:28:27 23 00:28:28 23
3035 Jack Bain Male 19 TEAM 24 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn 160 Club 00:28:37 24 00:28:37 24
3001 Tim Kavanagh Male 20 TEAM 25 East Coast East Coast Flyers 00:28:57 25 00:28:55 25
3048 Sarah Morton Female 6 TEAM 26 Wilderness Scotland Team Wilderness 00:29:20 26 00:29:19 26
3010 Roslyn Oliver-Jones Female 7 TEAM 27 MacKenzie & Cormack Mackenzieand Cormack Solicitor 00:29:20 27 00:29:20 27
3051 Ian MacDonald Male 21 TEAM 28 Moray Firth Radio Team MFR 00:29:24 28 00:29:23 28
3041 June Crombie Female 8 TEAM 29 Global Highland Racey Recruiters 00:29:32 29 00:29:30 29
3054 Rebecca MacLeod Female 9 TEAM 30 Stronachs LLP Stronachs Snails 00:29:42 30 00:29:41 30
3043 Lauren Baird Female 10 TEAM 31 Global Highland Racey Recruiters 00:31:11 31 00:31:09 31
3037 Debbie Stainke Female 11 TEAM 32 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Topshop Tottie 00:31:24 32 00:31:22 32
3015 Anna Allan Female 12 TEAM 33 Highlands and Islands Enterpri HIE Jinx 00:31:32 33 00:31:30 33
3014 Audrey MacIver Female 13 TEAM 34 Highlands and Islands Enterpri HIE Jinx 00:31:32 34 00:31:30 34
3022 Elaine Wilson Female 14 TEAM 35 Global Construction Ltd Global Construction A Team 00:31:48 35 00:31:49 35
3042 Jia Robertson Female 15 TEAM 36 Global Highland Racey Recruiters 00:32:10 36 00:32:08 36
3036 Ali Macgregor Male 22 TEAM 37 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn 160 Club 00:32:23 37 00:32:27 37
3040 Emma Bell Female 16 TEAM 38 Isleburn Ltd Isleburn's Topshop Tottie 00:33:01 38 00:33:00 38
3006 Elaine Cormack Female 17 TEAM 39 Co-Operative Pharmacy Thurso The Gaspirins 00:33:14 39 00:33:13 39
3005 Sarah Wilkinson Female 18 TEAM 40 Co-Operative Pharmacy Thurso The Gaspirins 00:33:16 40 00:33:15 40
3055 Ross Linn Male 23 TEAM 41 Stronachs LLP Stronachs Snails 00:33:40 41 00:33:39 41
3016 Lara Pollard Female 19 TEAM 42 Highlands and Islands Enterpri HIE Jinx 00:33:50 42 00:33:49 42
3007 Laura Mackay Female 20 TEAM 43 Co-Operative Pharmacy Thurso The Gaspirins 00:34:04 43 00:34:04 43
3013 Elain Cameron Female 21 TEAM 44 Highlands and Islands Enterpri HIE Jinx 00:35:02 44 00:35:00 44
3044 John MacRitchie Male 24 TEAM 45 Global Highland Racey Recruiters 00:35:17 45 00:35:15 45
3008 Ishbel Raffle Female 22 TEAM 46 Co-Operative Pharmacy Thurso The Gaspirins 00:37:26 46 00:37:26 46
3011 Iain MacIntosh Male 25 TEAM 47 MacKenzie & Cormack Mackenzieand Cormack Solicitor 00:37:28 47 00:37:27 47
3052 Dan Commander Male 26 TEAM 48 Moray Firth Radio Team MFR 00:37:38 48 00:37:39 48
3049 Iain Auld Male 27 TEAM 49 Moray Firth Radio Team MFR 00:40:33 49 00:40:30 49