Showing 1 to 100 of 4117 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club to 10K Stage Position 10K to 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9 Antony Ford Male 1 MOPEN 1 Sale Harriers 00:29:41 1 00:19:22 1 01:04:54 1 01:04:54 1
2 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:30:39 2 00:20:15 5 01:07:09 2 01:07:09 2
3 Gareth Raven Male 3 MOPEN 3 Sale Harriers 00:31:36 5 00:19:47 2 01:07:17 3 01:07:17 3
8 Philip Hoole Male 4 MOPEN 4 Rotherham Harriers 00:31:35 4 00:19:49 3 01:07:21 4 01:07:21 4
42 John Hutchins Male 5 MOPEN 5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 00:31:11 3 00:20:15 6 01:07:41 5 01:07:41 5
7 Rob Samuel Male 6 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:32:11 8 00:19:59 4 01:08:41 6 01:08:41 6
36 Mark Couldwell Male 7 MOPEN 7 Charnwood AC 00:32:11 7 00:20:27 7 01:09:21 7 01:09:21 7
434 Tim Pattison Male 8 MOPEN 8 Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:27 11 00:20:32 8 01:09:36 8 01:09:36 8
3248 Gavin Tomlinson Male 9 MOPEN 9 Trafford Athletics Club 00:32:19 9 00:20:37 9 01:10:10 9 01:10:10 9
40 Scott Hazel Male 10 MOPEN 10 Coventry Godiva 00:32:23 10 00:21:06 12 01:10:33 10 01:10:33 10
6 Alex O'Gorman Male 11 MOPEN 11 Stockport Harriers 00:31:41 6 00:21:02 10 01:10:37 11 01:10:37 11
2169 Nick Leigh Male 12 MOPEN 12 Altrincham & District AC 00:32:59 16 00:21:04 11 01:10:55 12 01:10:55 12
1359 Christian Prior Male 13 MOPEN 13 Chester Tri Club 00:32:29 12 00:21:18 15 01:11:21 13 01:11:21 13
33 Gethin Butler Male 14 M40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:32:59 15 00:21:11 13 01:11:26 14 01:11:26 14
1675 Matthew Donnery Male 15 MOPEN 14 Herne Hill Harriers 00:33:11 18 0 01:11:32 15 01:11:32 15
2714 Robert Hughes Male 16 MOPEN 15 Salford Harriers 00:32:29 13 00:21:28 16 01:11:54 16 01:11:54 16
1 Nick Jones Male 17 MOPEN 16 Tipton Harriers 00:33:01 17 0 01:12:07 17 01:12:07 17
1499 Robert Affleck Male 18 M40+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:33:46 24 00:21:39 18 01:12:41 18 01:12:41 18
2440 Chris Curtis Male 19 MOPEN 17 Corby Ac 00:34:07 29 00:21:18 14 01:12:44 19 01:12:44 19
56 Stuart Doyle Male 20 M40+ 3 Vale Royal AC 00:33:25 22 00:21:45 21 01:12:48 20 01:12:48 20
47 Martin Sanders Male 21 MOPEN 18 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:32:38 14 00:21:58 23 01:13:13 21 01:13:13 21
1865 Rob Downs Male 22 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:20 19 00:22:06 24 01:13:18 22 01:13:18 22
4765 Matthew Shaw Male 23 MOPEN 19 Salford Harriers 00:33:24 21 00:21:48 22 01:13:25 23 01:13:25 23
964 Michael Sprot Male 24 MOPEN 20 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:19 31 00:21:41 19 01:13:26 24 01:13:26 24
3018 James Noakes Male 25 M45+ 2 Macclesfield Harriers 00:34:23 34 00:21:38 17 01:13:39 25 01:13:39 25
1674 Edward Donovan Male 26 MOPEN 21 Les Croupiers 00:34:19 32 00:21:42 20 01:13:39 26 01:13:39 26
38 Martin Svensson Male 27 MOPEN 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:19 30 0 01:14:14 27 01:14:14 27
3062 Gareth Booth Male 28 M40+ 4 Horwich RMI 00:33:25 23 00:22:19 27 01:14:23 28 01:14:23 28
376 Paul Simons Male 29 M45+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:33:49 26 00:22:20 28 01:14:30 29 01:14:30 29
84 Dave Lockett Male 30 M45+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:33:21 20 00:22:27 30 01:14:39 30 01:14:39 30
1854 James Kovacs Male 31 MOPEN 23 Salford Harriers 00:34:04 27 00:22:38 36 01:14:54 31 01:14:54 31
1856 Edward Gumbley Male 32 MOPEN 24 Manx Harriers 00:34:22 33 00:22:21 29 01:15:09 32 01:15:09 32
2758 Andrew Challenger Male 33 MOPEN 25 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:15 62 00:22:19 25 01:15:19 33 01:15:19 33
2607 Tom Jenkins Male 34 MOPEN 26 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:15 61 00:22:19 26 01:15:19 34 01:15:19 34
2467 Duncan Harris Male 35 M45+ 5 Chester Tri Club 00:34:29 35 00:22:39 38 01:15:22 35 01:15:22 35
642 Andrew Whittingham Male 36 MOPEN 27 Altrincham & District AC 00:33:46 25 00:22:28 31 01:15:22 36 01:15:22 36
1804 Mark Walker Male 37 MOPEN 28 Macclesfield Harriers 00:34:59 44 00:22:31 33 01:15:50 37 01:15:50 37
3065 Doni Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:34:04 28 0 01:16:00 38 01:16:00 38
1591 Steve Hallas Male 39 MOPEN 30 Preston Harriers 00:34:52 40 00:22:44 40 01:16:05 39 01:16:05 39
5210 Todd Oates Male 40 MOPEN 31 Barrow & Furness Striders 00:35:02 51 00:22:50 45 01:16:07 40 01:16:07 40
31 Julian Goodwin Male 41 M40+ 5 Boalloy Running Club 00:35:00 48 00:22:37 35 01:16:07 41 01:16:07 41
984 Carl Moulton Male 42 MOPEN 32 Boalloy Running Club 00:35:00 49 00:22:37 34 01:16:08 42 01:16:08 42
3229 Nigel Bedell Male 43 M45+ 6 Keighley And Craven Ac 00:34:47 37 00:22:51 47 01:16:09 43 01:16:09 43
81 Martyn Bell Male 44 M40+ 6 Horwich RMI 00:34:48 38 00:22:50 46 01:16:11 44 01:16:11 44
833 Michael Hatton Male 45 M50+ 1 South Cheshire Harriers 00:34:58 43 00:22:38 37 01:16:18 45 01:16:17 45
50 Richard Darling Male 46 MOPEN 33 Notts AC 00:35:16 64 00:22:52 48 01:16:19 46 01:16:19 46
2035 Andrew Sprague Male 47 M40+ 7 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:35:10 56 00:22:44 42 01:16:19 47 01:16:19 47
35 Peter Speake Male 48 MOPEN 34 Bildeston Bounders 00:34:55 41 00:22:30 32 01:16:23 48 01:16:23 48
1559 Dean Richardson Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:35:12 59 00:22:47 44 01:16:28 49 01:16:28 49
1524 Steve Waterhouse Male 50 M40+ 8 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:35:14 60 00:22:52 49 01:16:31 50 01:16:30 50
57 Robin Tuddenham Male 51 M40+ 9 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:59 46 00:22:58 52 01:16:38 51 01:16:38 51
3873 Matt Nowell Male 52 MOPEN 36 Bradford Airedale 00:35:12 58 00:22:42 39 01:16:39 52 01:16:39 52
2040 Graham Houghton Male 53 MOPEN 37 Spectrum Striders 00:34:55 42 00:22:58 51 01:16:46 53 01:16:46 53
37 Dean Taylor Male 54 MOPEN 38 Ripley Running Club 00:35:11 57 00:23:00 54 01:16:48 54 01:16:48 54
4000 Catherine Ansell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Herne Hill Harriers 00:35:16 65 00:23:05 57 01:16:53 55 01:16:53 56
71 Neil Crompton Male 55 MOPEN 39 Spectrum Striders 00:34:59 45 00:23:32 78 01:16:55 56 01:16:54 57
4015 Rosalind Kieran Female 2 FOPEN 2 Herne Hill Harriers 00:35:41 73 00:23:09 62 01:17:10 57 01:17:10 59
2761 Gary Rowlinson Male 56 M45+ 7 Sale Harriers 00:35:07 54 00:23:09 60 01:17:11 58 01:17:08 58
731 Richard Brown Male 57 M40+ 10 Macclesfield Harriers 00:35:31 69 00:22:53 50 01:17:15 59 01:16:51 55
2452 Sam Crawford Male 58 M45+ 8 East Antrim Harriers 00:35:03 52 00:23:07 58 01:17:21 60 01:17:21 61
2255 Derek Crewe Male 59 M50+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:48 39 00:23:25 68 01:17:21 61 01:17:21 62
3386 Mark Roberts Male 60 MOPEN 40 Team Waters 00:35:34 70 00:23:08 59 01:17:28 62 01:17:28 63
2482 James Corden Male 61 M40+ 11 Stockport Harriers 00:36:12 81 00:22:44 41 01:17:36 63 01:17:34 64
715 James Moles Male 62 MOPEN 41 Manchester Front Runners 00:35:08 55 00:23:21 65 01:17:43 64 01:17:12 60
3114 Neil Pendlebury Male 63 MOPEN 42 Leigh Harriers 00:35:15 63 00:23:22 66 01:17:45 65 01:17:45 65
4019 Olivia Walwyn-Bush Female 3 FOPEN 3 City of Norwich AC 00:35:58 79 00:23:04 56 01:17:51 66 01:17:51 66
32 Ian Jackson Male 64 M40+ 12 Salford Harriers 00:34:47 36 00:23:27 71 01:18:12 67 01:18:12 69
1483 Steve McCarron Male 65 MOPEN 43 Sale Harriers 00:36:37 89 00:23:01 55 01:18:13 68 01:18:10 67
5065 Kevan Garner Male 66 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers 00:36:40 90 00:22:59 53 01:18:14 69 01:18:11 68
2974 Trevor Morris Male 67 M50+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:09 80 00:23:18 64 01:18:15 70 01:18:15 70
2502 Andrew Grenfell Male 68 MOPEN 44 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:15 84 00:22:46 43 01:18:18 71 01:18:18 71
435 Peter Cruse Male 69 M45+ 10 Lytham St Annes 00:35:47 75 00:23:25 69 01:18:23 72 01:18:23 72
3096 Tim Fletcher Male 70 MOPEN 45 Trafford Athletics Club 00:35:57 78 00:23:25 70 01:18:27 73 01:18:26 73
3802 Kelly Crickmore Female 4 FOPEN 4 Chester Tri Club 00:35:25 67 00:23:46 83 01:18:37 74 01:18:36 74
2889 Tom McGaff Male 71 M55+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:47 76 00:23:35 79 01:18:41 75 01:18:40 75
1355 Nicholas Hackett Male 72 MOPEN 46 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:43 74 00:23:32 77 01:18:44 76 01:18:42 76
30 Lee Wilkinson Male 73 M40+ 13 Stockport Harriers 00:36:14 82 00:23:30 75 01:18:51 77 01:18:49 77
4004 Dave Bratt Male 74 MOPEN 47 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:35:04 53 00:24:06 103 01:18:52 78 01:18:52 78
1005 Simon Grundy Male 75 M45+ 11 East Cheshire Harriers 00:36:14 83 00:23:28 73 01:18:54 79 01:18:53 79
66 Darren Dunn Male 76 M40+ 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:31 68 00:23:28 74 01:19:04 80 01:19:04 81
2042 Phil Tucker Male 77 MOPEN 48 Stainland Lions 00:37:01 100 00:23:15 63 01:19:07 81 01:18:54 80
663 Mike Ashby Male 78 MOPEN 49 Sale Harriers 00:37:26 118 00:23:09 61 01:19:18 82 01:19:15 82
1904 Ian Whitehouse Male 79 M40+ 15 Halifax Harriers 00:36:15 85 00:23:27 72 01:19:22 83 01:19:20 83
4006 Lauren Jeska Female 5 F35+ 1 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:21 66 00:23:54 92 01:19:32 84 01:19:32 84
919 Paul Faulkner Male 80 M40+ 16 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:00 47 00:23:52 90 01:19:33 85 01:19:33 85
1368 Robin Hope Male 81 M40+ 17 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:36:31 87 00:23:41 81 01:19:44 86 01:19:44 87
353 Gavin Astin Male 82 M45+ 12 Stockport Harriers 00:36:40 91 00:23:47 85 01:19:44 87 01:19:42 86
2241 David Watson Male 83 M40+ 18 Preston Harriers 00:36:43 92 00:23:56 95 01:19:46 88 01:19:46 88
1623 Jim Pendrill Male 84 M40+ 19 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:34 71 00:24:16 113 01:19:50 89 01:19:50 89
3289 Jeff Ross Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:37:10 104 00:23:30 76 01:19:51 90 01:19:51 90
208 John Connolly Male 86 M40+ 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:28 122 00:23:24 67 01:19:52 91 01:19:51 91
1163 James Simpson Male 87 M40+ 21 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:19 114 00:23:48 86 01:20:11 92 01:20:09 92
3193 Tom Livermore Male 88 MOPEN 51 00:36:49 95 00:23:52 89 01:20:12 93 01:20:11 93
3655 Gemma Connolly Female 6 FOPEN 5 St Helens Sutton Ac 00:37:01 101 00:23:41 82 01:20:14 94 01:20:13 95
1767 Steven Townley Male 89 MOPEN 52 Sale Harriers 00:36:21 86 00:24:19 117 01:20:15 95 01:20:15 96
3142 Craig Jeffery Male 90 MOPEN 53 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:35:41 72 00:24:31 129 01:20:22 96 01:20:21 97
1669 Robert McGrath Male 91 M45+ 13 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:36:51 96 00:24:01 99 01:20:25 97 01:20:22 99
2039 Mark Pigford Male 92 M40+ 22 Stainland Lions 00:36:57 98 00:24:01 101 01:20:27 98 01:20:21 98
2198 Simon Darlington Male 93 MOPEN 54 Uk Netrunner 00:37:13 108 00:23:53 91 01:20:29 99 01:20:28 100
566 Lee Barlow Male 94 M40+ 23 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:48 77 00:24:45 137 01:20:35 100 01:20:35 101