Showing 1 to 100 of 4117 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club to 10K Pos 10K to 10Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
9 Antony Ford Male 1 MOPEN 1 Sale Harriers 00:29:41 1 00:19:22 1 01:04:54 1 01:04:54 1
2 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:30:39 2 00:20:15 5 01:07:09 2 01:07:09 2
3 Gareth Raven Male 3 MOPEN 3 Sale Harriers 00:31:36 5 00:19:47 2 01:07:17 3 01:07:17 3
8 Philip Hoole Male 4 MOPEN 4 Rotherham Harriers 00:31:35 4 00:19:49 3 01:07:21 4 01:07:21 4
42 John Hutchins Male 5 MOPEN 5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 00:31:11 3 00:20:15 6 01:07:41 5 01:07:41 5
7 Rob Samuel Male 6 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:32:11 8 00:19:59 4 01:08:41 6 01:08:41 6
36 Mark Couldwell Male 7 MOPEN 7 Charnwood AC 00:32:11 7 00:20:27 7 01:09:21 7 01:09:21 7
434 Tim Pattison Male 8 MOPEN 8 Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:27 11 00:20:32 8 01:09:36 8 01:09:36 8
3248 Gavin Tomlinson Male 9 MOPEN 9 Trafford Athletics Club 00:32:19 9 00:20:37 9 01:10:10 9 01:10:10 9
40 Scott Hazel Male 10 MOPEN 10 Coventry Godiva 00:32:23 10 00:21:06 12 01:10:33 10 01:10:33 10
6 Alex O'Gorman Male 11 MOPEN 11 Stockport Harriers 00:31:41 6 00:21:02 10 01:10:37 11 01:10:37 11
2169 Nick Leigh Male 12 MOPEN 12 Altrincham & District AC 00:32:59 16 00:21:04 11 01:10:55 12 01:10:55 12
1359 Christian Prior Male 13 MOPEN 13 Chester Tri Club 00:32:29 12 00:21:18 15 01:11:21 13 01:11:21 13
33 Gethin Butler Male 14 M40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:32:59 15 00:21:11 13 01:11:26 14 01:11:26 14
1675 Matthew Donnery Male 15 MOPEN 14 Herne Hill Harriers 00:33:11 18 0 01:11:32 15 01:11:32 15
2714 Robert Hughes Male 16 MOPEN 15 Salford Harriers 00:32:29 13 00:21:28 16 01:11:54 16 01:11:54 16
1 Nick Jones Male 17 MOPEN 16 Tipton Harriers 00:33:01 17 0 01:12:07 17 01:12:07 17
1499 Robert Affleck Male 18 M40+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:33:46 24 00:21:39 18 01:12:41 18 01:12:41 18
2440 Chris Curtis Male 19 MOPEN 17 Corby Ac 00:34:07 29 00:21:18 14 01:12:44 19 01:12:44 19
56 Stuart Doyle Male 20 M40+ 3 Vale Royal AC 00:33:25 22 00:21:45 21 01:12:48 20 01:12:48 20
47 Martin Sanders Male 21 MOPEN 18 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:32:38 14 00:21:58 23 01:13:13 21 01:13:13 21
1865 Rob Downs Male 22 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:20 19 00:22:06 24 01:13:18 22 01:13:18 22
4765 Matthew Shaw Male 23 MOPEN 19 Salford Harriers 00:33:24 21 00:21:48 22 01:13:25 23 01:13:25 23
964 Michael Sprot Male 24 MOPEN 20 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:19 31 00:21:41 19 01:13:26 24 01:13:26 24
3018 James Noakes Male 25 M45+ 2 Macclesfield Harriers 00:34:23 34 00:21:38 17 01:13:39 25 01:13:39 25
1674 Edward Donovan Male 26 MOPEN 21 Les Croupiers 00:34:19 32 00:21:42 20 01:13:39 26 01:13:39 26
38 Martin Svensson Male 27 MOPEN 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:19 30 0 01:14:14 27 01:14:14 27
3062 Gareth Booth Male 28 M40+ 4 Horwich RMI 00:33:25 23 00:22:19 27 01:14:23 28 01:14:23 28
376 Paul Simons Male 29 M45+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:33:49 26 00:22:20 28 01:14:30 29 01:14:30 29
84 Dave Lockett Male 30 M45+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:33:21 20 00:22:27 30 01:14:39 30 01:14:39 30
1854 James Kovacs Male 31 MOPEN 23 Salford Harriers 00:34:04 27 00:22:38 36 01:14:54 31 01:14:54 31
1856 Edward Gumbley Male 32 MOPEN 24 Manx Harriers 00:34:22 33 00:22:21 29 01:15:09 32 01:15:09 32
2758 Andrew Challenger Male 33 MOPEN 25 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:15 62 00:22:19 25 01:15:19 33 01:15:19 33
2607 Tom Jenkins Male 34 MOPEN 26 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:15 61 00:22:19 26 01:15:19 34 01:15:19 34
2467 Duncan Harris Male 35 M45+ 5 Chester Tri Club 00:34:29 35 00:22:39 38 01:15:22 35 01:15:22 35
642 Andrew Whittingham Male 36 MOPEN 27 Altrincham & District AC 00:33:46 25 00:22:28 31 01:15:22 36 01:15:22 36
1804 Mark Walker Male 37 MOPEN 28 Macclesfield Harriers 00:34:59 44 00:22:31 33 01:15:50 37 01:15:50 37
3065 Doni Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:34:04 28 0 01:16:00 38 01:16:00 38
1591 Steve Hallas Male 39 MOPEN 30 Preston Harriers 00:34:52 40 00:22:44 40 01:16:05 39 01:16:05 39
5210 Todd Oates Male 40 MOPEN 31 Barrow & Furness Striders 00:35:02 51 00:22:50 45 01:16:07 40 01:16:07 40
31 Julian Goodwin Male 41 M40+ 5 Boalloy Running Club 00:35:00 48 00:22:37 35 01:16:07 41 01:16:07 41
984 Carl Moulton Male 42 MOPEN 32 Boalloy Running Club 00:35:00 49 00:22:37 34 01:16:08 42 01:16:08 42
3229 Nigel Bedell Male 43 M45+ 6 Keighley And Craven Ac 00:34:47 37 00:22:51 47 01:16:09 43 01:16:09 43
81 Martyn Bell Male 44 M40+ 6 Horwich RMI 00:34:48 38 00:22:50 46 01:16:11 44 01:16:11 44
833 Michael Hatton Male 45 M50+ 1 South Cheshire Harriers 00:34:58 43 00:22:38 37 01:16:18 45 01:16:17 45
50 Richard Darling Male 46 MOPEN 33 Notts AC 00:35:16 64 00:22:52 48 01:16:19 46 01:16:19 46
2035 Andrew Sprague Male 47 M40+ 7 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:35:10 56 00:22:44 42 01:16:19 47 01:16:19 47
35 Peter Speake Male 48 MOPEN 34 Bildeston Bounders 00:34:55 41 00:22:30 32 01:16:23 48 01:16:23 48
1559 Dean Richardson Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:35:12 59 00:22:47 44 01:16:28 49 01:16:28 49
1524 Steve Waterhouse Male 50 M40+ 8 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:35:14 60 00:22:52 49 01:16:31 50 01:16:30 50
57 Robin Tuddenham Male 51 M40+ 9 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:59 46 00:22:58 52 01:16:38 51 01:16:38 51
3873 Matt Nowell Male 52 MOPEN 36 Bradford Airedale 00:35:12 58 00:22:42 39 01:16:39 52 01:16:39 52
2040 Graham Houghton Male 53 MOPEN 37 Spectrum Striders 00:34:55 42 00:22:58 51 01:16:46 53 01:16:46 53
37 Dean Taylor Male 54 MOPEN 38 Ripley Running Club 00:35:11 57 00:23:00 54 01:16:48 54 01:16:48 54
4000 Catherine Ansell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Herne Hill Harriers 00:35:16 65 00:23:05 57 01:16:53 55 01:16:53 56
71 Neil Crompton Male 55 MOPEN 39 Spectrum Striders 00:34:59 45 00:23:32 78 01:16:55 56 01:16:54 57
4015 Rosalind Kieran Female 2 FOPEN 2 Herne Hill Harriers 00:35:41 73 00:23:09 62 01:17:10 57 01:17:10 59
2761 Gary Rowlinson Male 56 M45+ 7 Sale Harriers 00:35:07 54 00:23:09 60 01:17:11 58 01:17:08 58
731 Richard Brown Male 57 M40+ 10 Macclesfield Harriers 00:35:31 69 00:22:53 50 01:17:15 59 01:16:51 55
2452 Sam Crawford Male 58 M45+ 8 East Antrim Harriers 00:35:03 52 00:23:07 58 01:17:21 60 01:17:21 61
2255 Derek Crewe Male 59 M50+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:48 39 00:23:25 68 01:17:21 61 01:17:21 62
3386 Mark Roberts Male 60 MOPEN 40 Team Waters 00:35:34 70 00:23:08 59 01:17:28 62 01:17:28 63
2482 James Corden Male 61 M40+ 11 Stockport Harriers 00:36:12 81 00:22:44 41 01:17:36 63 01:17:34 64
715 James Moles Male 62 MOPEN 41 Manchester Front Runners 00:35:08 55 00:23:21 65 01:17:43 64 01:17:12 60
3114 Neil Pendlebury Male 63 MOPEN 42 Leigh Harriers 00:35:15 63 00:23:22 66 01:17:45 65 01:17:45 65
4019 Olivia Walwyn-Bush Female 3 FOPEN 3 City of Norwich AC 00:35:58 79 00:23:04 56 01:17:51 66 01:17:51 66
32 Ian Jackson Male 64 M40+ 12 Salford Harriers 00:34:47 36 00:23:27 71 01:18:12 67 01:18:12 69
1483 Steve McCarron Male 65 MOPEN 43 Sale Harriers 00:36:37 89 00:23:01 55 01:18:13 68 01:18:10 67
5065 Kevan Garner Male 66 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers 00:36:40 90 00:22:59 53 01:18:14 69 01:18:11 68
2974 Trevor Morris Male 67 M50+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:09 80 00:23:18 64 01:18:15 70 01:18:15 70
2502 Andrew Grenfell Male 68 MOPEN 44 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:15 84 00:22:46 43 01:18:18 71 01:18:18 71
435 Peter Cruse Male 69 M45+ 10 Lytham St Annes 00:35:47 75 00:23:25 69 01:18:23 72 01:18:23 72
3096 Tim Fletcher Male 70 MOPEN 45 Trafford Athletics Club 00:35:57 78 00:23:25 70 01:18:27 73 01:18:26 73
3802 Kelly Crickmore Female 4 FOPEN 4 Chester Tri Club 00:35:25 67 00:23:46 83 01:18:37 74 01:18:36 74
2889 Tom McGaff Male 71 M55+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:47 76 00:23:35 79 01:18:41 75 01:18:40 75
1355 Nicholas Hackett Male 72 MOPEN 46 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:43 74 00:23:32 77 01:18:44 76 01:18:42 76
30 Lee Wilkinson Male 73 M40+ 13 Stockport Harriers 00:36:14 82 00:23:30 75 01:18:51 77 01:18:49 77
4004 Dave Bratt Male 74 MOPEN 47 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:35:04 53 00:24:06 103 01:18:52 78 01:18:52 78
1005 Simon Grundy Male 75 M45+ 11 East Cheshire Harriers 00:36:14 83 00:23:28 73 01:18:54 79 01:18:53 79
66 Darren Dunn Male 76 M40+ 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:31 68 00:23:28 74 01:19:04 80 01:19:04 81
2042 Phil Tucker Male 77 MOPEN 48 Stainland Lions 00:37:01 100 00:23:15 63 01:19:07 81 01:18:54 80
663 Mike Ashby Male 78 MOPEN 49 Sale Harriers 00:37:26 118 00:23:09 61 01:19:18 82 01:19:15 82
1904 Ian Whitehouse Male 79 M40+ 15 Halifax Harriers 00:36:15 85 00:23:27 72 01:19:22 83 01:19:20 83
4006 Lauren Jeska Female 5 F35+ 1 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:21 66 00:23:54 92 01:19:32 84 01:19:32 84
919 Paul Faulkner Male 80 M40+ 16 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:00 47 00:23:52 90 01:19:33 85 01:19:33 85
1368 Robin Hope Male 81 M40+ 17 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:36:31 87 00:23:41 81 01:19:44 86 01:19:44 87
353 Gavin Astin Male 82 M45+ 12 Stockport Harriers 00:36:40 91 00:23:47 85 01:19:44 87 01:19:42 86
2241 David Watson Male 83 M40+ 18 Preston Harriers 00:36:43 92 00:23:56 95 01:19:46 88 01:19:46 88
1623 Jim Pendrill Male 84 M40+ 19 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:34 71 00:24:16 113 01:19:50 89 01:19:50 89
3289 Jeff Ross Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:37:10 104 00:23:30 76 01:19:51 90 01:19:51 90
208 John Connolly Male 86 M40+ 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:28 122 00:23:24 67 01:19:52 91 01:19:51 91
1163 James Simpson Male 87 M40+ 21 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:19 114 00:23:48 86 01:20:11 92 01:20:09 92
3193 Tom Livermore Male 88 MOPEN 51 00:36:49 95 00:23:52 89 01:20:12 93 01:20:11 93
3655 Gemma Connolly Female 6 FOPEN 5 St Helens Sutton Ac 00:37:01 101 00:23:41 82 01:20:14 94 01:20:13 95
1767 Steven Townley Male 89 MOPEN 52 Sale Harriers 00:36:21 86 00:24:19 117 01:20:15 95 01:20:15 96
3142 Craig Jeffery Male 90 MOPEN 53 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:35:41 72 00:24:31 129 01:20:22 96 01:20:21 97
1669 Robert McGrath Male 91 M45+ 13 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:36:51 96 00:24:01 99 01:20:25 97 01:20:22 99
2039 Mark Pigford Male 92 M40+ 22 Stainland Lions 00:36:57 98 00:24:01 101 01:20:27 98 01:20:21 98
2198 Simon Darlington Male 93 MOPEN 54 Uk Netrunner 00:37:13 108 00:23:53 91 01:20:29 99 01:20:28 100
566 Lee Barlow Male 94 M40+ 23 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:48 77 00:24:45 137 01:20:35 100 01:20:35 101