Showing 1 to 100 of 152 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
172 Arthur Connell Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:06:39 10 00:01:02 10 00:34:34 2 00:00:54 5 00:19:00 4 01:02:07 1
173 Huw Jack Brassington Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:06:00 1 00:01:03 12 00:37:31 9 00:00:56 8 00:19:00 5 01:04:28 2
163 Alan Cole Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:06:09 3 00:01:25 34 00:36:59 7 00:01:04 27 00:19:19 6 01:04:54 3
167 Andrew Howarth Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:06:49 13 00:01:03 11 00:36:35 6 00:01:06 37 00:19:32 8 01:05:03 4
127 Team My Face Male 5 TEAM 1 00:07:43 45 00:01:10 16 00:36:02 4 00:01:03 22 00:19:57 10 01:05:52 5
169 Dylan Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:07:10 23 00:00:55 3 00:38:10 10 00:00:58 14 00:18:44 3 01:05:55 6
150 Dominic Mahon Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:07:33 39 00:01:02 9 00:39:07 19 00:00:57 9 00:17:41 1 01:06:18 7
142 Garry Ellis Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:07:13 24 00:01:04 13 00:34:21 1 00:01:01 20 00:22:42 32 01:06:18 8
118 Ben Pelgler Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:07:59 55 00:00:51 1 00:35:38 3 00:00:53 3 00:21:14 17 01:06:33 9
170 Scott Butterworth Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:06:35 9 00:01:00 6 00:36:21 5 00:00:59 17 00:22:16 26 01:07:09 10
82 Team Dylan Morris Male 11 TEAM 2 00:07:49 48 00:01:09 15 00:38:43 14 00:01:12 52 00:19:20 7 01:08:11 11
171 Team Llion Bach! Male 12 TEAM 3 00:06:18 5 00:01:19 23 00:38:13 11 00:01:08 45 00:21:27 19 01:08:24 12
158 Pete Jenkins Male 13 M50+ 1 00:07:28 34 00:01:34 52 00:37:24 8 00:01:01 19 00:21:10 16 01:08:35 13
136 Phil Lynes Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:06:20 6 00:02:00 86 00:39:42 22 00:01:03 23 00:20:27 11 01:09:31 14
148 Owain Fychan Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:07:42 43 00:01:16 21 00:39:45 24 00:01:05 30 00:19:56 9 01:09:41 15
63 Arwel Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:06:16 4 00:01:29 40 00:38:22 12 00:01:28 95 00:22:19 27 01:09:52 16
1 Emyr Evans Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:07:45 46 00:01:12 17 00:38:35 13 00:01:09 46 00:21:39 20 01:10:17 17
146 Team Post Brenhinol Porthmadog Male 18 TEAM 4 00:07:22 29 00:01:19 24 00:40:35 31 00:01:12 55 00:20:55 13 01:11:23 18
97 Brian Wills Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:07:16 26 00:01:30 43 00:38:58 15 00:01:17 67 00:22:53 35 01:11:51 19
131 Dylan Griffiths Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:07:53 52 00:01:57 83 00:39:04 18 00:01:13 59 00:22:23 28 01:12:29 20
157 Clint Proffitt Male 21 M50+ 2 00:06:52 14 00:01:34 50 00:40:29 30 00:01:06 36 00:22:45 33 01:12:44 21
52 Jonathan Tyler Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:09:09 86 00:01:24 29 00:39:01 16 00:01:17 66 00:21:59 23 01:12:47 22
147 Charles Michael Allington Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:07:56 53 00:01:23 28 00:39:40 21 00:01:47 132 00:22:06 24 01:12:51 23
174 Kieren Sinnett Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:06:04 2 00:00:59 5 00:40:57 34 00:01:03 24 00:23:50 46 01:12:52 24
139 Dave Aspinall Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:08:04 57 00:01:28 38 00:40:04 28 00:01:07 38 00:22:14 25 01:12:55 25
77 Emyr Wyn Jones Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:08:25 67 00:01:58 84 00:39:56 27 00:01:31 98 00:21:19 18 01:13:07 26
70 Dylan Wynn Jones Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:11:44 139 00:01:25 31 00:39:47 26 00:02:03 143 00:18:27 2 01:13:25 27
134 Richard Durrell Male 28 MOPEN 22 00:07:02 20 00:01:25 32 00:41:46 38 00:01:08 42 00:22:26 30 01:13:44 28
162 Joshua Whiteley Male 29 MOPEN 23 00:06:59 16 00:01:01 8 00:39:44 23 00:01:08 41 00:24:59 66 01:13:48 29
119 Iorwerth Jones Male 30 MOPEN 24 00:08:35 74 00:01:01 7 00:40:20 29 00:01:11 50 00:22:50 34 01:13:55 30
155 Bridget Ripley Female 1 F50+ 1 00:07:28 33 00:01:26 36 00:39:46 25 00:01:19 73 00:24:41 59 01:14:38 31
84 Mark Dibb Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:08:52 80 00:01:26 35 00:40:43 32 00:01:20 76 00:22:24 29 01:14:44 32
123 Sam Ward Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:07:00 18 00:02:06 90 00:42:31 44 00:01:38 117 00:21:43 21 01:14:56 33
114 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:08:05 59 00:01:34 51 00:43:22 51 00:01:13 57 00:21:00 14 01:15:11 34
159 Alastair Rainsbury Male 34 MOPEN 28 00:06:34 8 00:00:52 2 00:43:54 59 00:00:58 13 00:22:59 37 01:15:15 35
109 Team Y Tri Malwan Male 35 TEAM 5 00:09:13 87 00:01:08 14 00:43:02 49 00:00:54 4 00:21:03 15 01:15:18 36
120 Karen Newby Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:07:32 38 00:01:35 56 00:41:09 35 00:01:18 71 00:23:58 49 01:15:31 37
149 Mark Rigby Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:08:24 65 00:01:46 66 00:41:12 36 00:01:12 53 00:23:07 38 01:15:39 38
161 Team Anersoch Ladies Female 3 TEAM 6 00:06:55 15 00:01:24 30 00:42:21 42 00:01:23 80 00:24:15 53 01:16:16 39
101 Dylan Roberts Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:07:38 41 00:01:56 81 00:43:01 48 00:00:56 7 00:23:17 40 01:16:45 40
90 Steffan Jones Male 38 MOPEN 31 00:11:27 137 00:01:46 65 00:39:02 17 00:01:42 125 00:22:54 36 01:16:49 41
166 Gethin Prys Davies Male 39 MOPEN 32 00:07:05 21 00:01:50 70 00:42:21 43 00:01:22 79 00:24:41 60 01:17:17 42
117 James Molyneux Male 40 MOPEN 33 00:08:03 56 00:01:27 37 00:41:25 37 00:01:18 70 00:25:23 71 01:17:34 43
34 Adam Sergeant Male 41 MOPEN 34 00:11:18 133 00:01:12 18 00:41:56 41 00:01:19 75 00:21:54 22 01:17:38 44
100 Dominic Devaney Male 42 MOPEN 35 00:07:24 30 00:01:54 80 00:43:01 47 00:01:15 63 00:24:21 54 01:17:53 45
99 Barry Williams Male 43 M50+ 3 00:08:59 82 00:01:31 45 00:39:25 20 00:01:24 84 00:26:42 97 01:17:58 46
152 Gwyndaf Rowlands Male 44 MOPEN 36 00:08:55 81 00:02:15 101 00:44:25 65 00:01:50 135 00:20:40 12 01:18:03 47
151 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:07:27 32 00:01:23 26 00:44:05 60 00:01:12 54 00:24:37 58 01:18:42 48
138 Llion Williams Male 45 MOPEN 37 00:07:49 49 00:01:36 57 00:41:49 39 00:01:35 106 00:25:59 80 01:18:45 49
130 Sioned Eleri Jones Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:08:10 61 00:01:35 55 00:44:40 68 00:01:12 56 00:23:18 41 01:18:54 50
75 Robin J. Philips Male 46 M50+ 4 00:08:41 77 00:01:25 33 00:40:48 33 00:01:46 130 00:26:34 92 01:19:12 51
108 Team Tim D.W.R. Male 47 TEAM 7 00:07:51 50 00:01:15 20 00:42:34 45 00:01:30 96 00:26:37 94 01:19:44 52
98 Roger Kiernan Male 48 M50+ 5 00:08:25 68 00:01:50 74 00:41:55 40 00:01:35 104 00:26:07 83 01:19:50 53
69 Hedd Jones Male 49 MOPEN 38 00:06:42 12 00:01:43 61 00:48:13 103 00:00:59 16 00:22:28 31 01:20:03 54
137 Dafydd T. Jones Male 50 MOPEN 39 00:07:25 31 00:01:42 60 00:46:03 84 00:01:35 105 00:23:20 42 01:20:03 55
143 Sophie Ward Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:07:30 36 00:01:54 79 00:44:06 61 00:01:05 28 00:25:36 75 01:20:09 56
141 David Hughes Male 51 MOPEN 40 00:07:17 28 00:02:12 95 00:43:48 57 00:01:45 129 00:25:15 70 01:20:17 57
29 Celfyn Price Evans Male 52 MOPEN 41 00:10:04 106 00:01:45 63 00:43:14 50 00:01:43 126 00:23:49 45 01:20:32 58
112 Andrew Roberts Male 53 MOPEN 42 00:08:35 73 00:01:33 48 00:43:23 52 00:01:38 113 00:26:22 90 01:21:28 59
135 Ceri Morris Lane Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:34 40 00:01:42 59 00:47:17 96 00:01:01 21 00:23:59 50 01:21:31 60
61 Simon Mitchell Male 54 MOPEN 43 00:07:40 42 00:01:29 41 00:46:25 88 00:00:55 6 00:25:05 69 01:21:32 61
132 Anna Morgan Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:07:01 19 00:01:51 75 00:45:18 74 00:00:52 2 00:26:57 100 01:21:57 62
153 Matt Powell Male 55 MOPEN 44 00:08:31 71 00:01:51 76 00:43:29 54 00:01:39 120 00:26:31 91 01:22:00 63
95 Huw Eifion Evans Male 56 MOPEN 45 00:09:02 84 00:01:47 67 00:45:58 83 00:01:09 47 00:24:07 52 01:22:00 64
122 Dave Owen Male 57 MOPEN 46 00:09:01 83 00:01:33 49 00:45:39 79 00:01:18 68 00:24:32 57 01:22:00 65
168 Rhys Lloyd Owen Male 58 MOPEN 47 00:06:40 11 00:02:34 116 00:48:13 102 00:01:03 25 00:23:57 48 01:22:25 66
106 Jonathan Webb Male 59 M50+ 6 00:09:32 93 00:01:14 19 00:44:10 63 00:01:32 100 00:26:04 81 01:22:31 67
133 Hefin Pugh Male 60 MOPEN 48 00:08:07 60 00:01:21 25 00:45:53 82 00:00:57 11 00:26:17 88 01:22:33 68
85 Adam Powell Male 61 MOPEN 49 00:08:45 79 00:02:15 102 00:46:56 92 00:00:59 18 00:24:01 51 01:22:54 69
23 Team LMFAO Male 63 TEAM 8 00:08:12 62 00:01:45 64 00:44:07 62 00:01:27 93 00:27:35 111 01:23:04 70
78 Lee Outten Male 62 MOPEN 50 00:08:27 70 00:02:47 127 00:44:59 71 00:01:26 91 00:25:27 72 01:23:04 71
65 Mike Randall Male 64 MOPEN 51 00:09:42 97 00:02:59 134 00:44:32 66 00:01:33 102 00:24:22 55 01:23:07 72
164 David Parry Male 65 MOPEN 52 00:07:58 54 00:01:30 44 00:43:27 53 00:01:38 118 00:28:40 122 01:23:11 73
36 Gwyn Roberts Male 66 MOPEN 53 00:11:47 140 00:02:44 125 00:43:51 58 00:01:25 89 00:23:28 43 01:23:12 74
116 Rich Owen Male 67 MOPEN 54 00:09:48 101 00:02:41 119 00:43:44 56 00:01:22 78 00:25:46 78 01:23:18 75
89 Andrew Sanderson Male 68 M50+ 7 00:09:36 95 00:03:22 142 00:45:18 75 00:01:15 61 00:23:56 47 01:23:26 76
86 Jeffrey Bryant Male 69 M50+ 8 00:09:06 85 00:01:53 77 00:44:53 69 00:01:35 107 00:26:12 85 01:23:37 77
50 Kamal Chauhan Male 70 MOPEN 55 00:06:27 7 00:02:32 113 00:46:48 90 00:01:12 51 00:26:51 98 01:23:48 78
92 Ailsa Orlik Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:07:42 44 00:02:14 97 00:45:20 76 00:01:38 116 00:26:58 101 01:23:51 79
44 Malcolm R. Jones Male 71 M50+ 9 00:10:52 124 00:01:33 47 00:45:46 80 00:01:23 82 00:24:30 56 01:24:01 80
165 Amanda Musgrave-Wood Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:07:51 51 00:02:14 98 00:47:01 93 00:01:23 81 00:25:39 76 01:24:06 81
27 David Owens Male 72 MOPEN 56 00:12:25 144 00:01:45 62 00:44:54 70 00:01:39 121 00:23:37 44 01:24:18 82
64 Daron Roberts Male 73 MOPEN 57 00:09:48 102 00:02:56 131 00:45:34 78 00:01:08 43 00:24:55 65 01:24:20 83
145 Llinos Wyn Griffith Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:07:10 22 00:02:47 128 00:46:05 85 00:01:24 85 00:26:55 99 01:24:20 84
107 Team Tim Bleddyn a Ffi Male 74 TEAM 9 00:08:14 64 00:01:17 22 00:46:12 87 00:01:08 44 00:28:15 116 01:25:05 85
38 Dafydd Richard Hughes Male 75 MOPEN 58 00:09:49 103 00:01:30 42 00:43:31 55 00:01:15 64 00:29:06 125 01:25:09 86
6 Tom Hastings Male 76 MOPEN 59 00:07:00 17 00:02:26 109 00:49:34 116 00:01:13 58 00:25:04 68 01:25:15 87
31 Richard Neal Male 77 MOPEN 60 00:10:42 118 00:02:15 99 00:44:39 67 00:01:38 114 00:26:14 87 01:25:26 88
113 Tomos Gerallt Williams Male 78 MOPEN 61 00:10:21 112 00:02:38 118 00:45:20 77 00:02:08 145 00:25:04 67 01:25:28 89
76 Geraint Robert Hughes Male 79 MOPEN 62 00:09:41 96 00:01:32 46 00:44:21 64 00:01:36 110 00:28:30 119 01:25:38 90
51 Elgan Wyn Jones Male 80 MOPEN 63 00:09:15 88 00:01:49 69 00:48:31 107 00:01:25 90 00:24:43 61 01:25:42 91
94 Ann Williams Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:13 63 00:00:58 4 00:47:04 94 0 00:29:30 129 01:25:44 92
17 David Jones Male 81 MOPEN 64 00:12:57 148 00:02:15 100 00:45:18 73 00:01:31 97 00:24:43 62 01:26:42 93
144 Elis Gruffydd Smits Male 82 MOPEN 65 00:08:04 58 00:01:50 71 00:52:36 133 00:01:08 40 00:23:11 39 01:26:47 94
2 Barnaby Letheren Male 83 MOPEN 66 00:08:24 66 00:02:20 105 00:48:36 110 00:01:36 109 00:25:57 79 01:26:52 95
91 Rhys Hywel Male 84 MOPEN 67 00:08:34 72 00:02:33 115 00:49:39 117 00:01:42 124 00:24:47 63 01:27:12 96
35 Geraint Henry Roberts Male 85 MOPEN 68 00:11:14 130 00:02:08 93 00:45:47 81 00:01:18 69 00:27:05 106 01:27:31 97
88 Clive Moore Male 86 M50+ 10 00:09:49 104 00:02:14 96 00:47:20 97 00:02:03 142 00:26:09 84 01:27:33 98
96 Dave Hursthouse Male 87 MOPEN 69 00:10:19 110 00:02:07 92 00:48:04 101 00:01:19 74 00:26:12 86 01:28:00 99
80 Michael John Evans Male 88 MOPEN 70 00:09:27 91 00:03:22 141 00:47:07 95 00:01:05 29 00:27:03 105 01:28:03 100