Showing 1 to 100 of 441 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
489 Gareth Rayven Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:16:05 1 00:31:48 1 00:31:47 1
506 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers and AC 00:16:06 3 00:32:06 2 00:32:06 2
184 Marc Hartley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:16:06 2 00:32:32 3 00:32:32 3
475 Nathan Kilcourtse Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:16:11 4 00:33:16 4 00:33:15 4
445 James Wignall Male 5 MOPEN 5 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:16:12 5 00:33:22 5 00:33:21 5
170 Alex Hall Male 6 MOPEN 6 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:28 6 00:33:56 6 00:33:55 6
39 Paul Bradshaw Male 7 MOPEN 7 Blackburn harriers 00:16:31 7 00:34:05 7 00:34:04 7
104 Matthew Davies Male 8 MOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:17:36 10 00:35:29 8 00:35:28 8
166 Simon Grundy Male 9 M40+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:17:28 8 00:35:39 9 00:35:38 9
473 James Kettley Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:17:34 9 00:35:53 10 00:35:51 10
485 Olivia Walwyn-Bush Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:38 11 00:36:00 11 00:35:59 11
92 Matt Cullen Male 11 MOPEN 10 St Helen Sutton 00:17:46 13 00:36:15 12 00:36:13 12
393 Chris Stanford Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:17:39 12 00:36:33 13 00:36:31 13
207 Andrew Howarth Male 13 MOPEN 12 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:37 16 00:37:56 14 00:37:54 14
476 Jenny Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 00:18:44 17 00:38:12 15 00:38:11 15
149 Christopher Gilbert Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:18:29 15 00:38:20 16 00:38:18 16
213 Russell Ingham Male 15 MOPEN 14 Royton Road Runners 00:19:11 24 00:38:20 17 00:38:19 17
330 Dave Peart Male 16 M40+ 2 00:18:53 20 00:38:26 18 00:38:24 18
360 Eddie Roche Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:18:54 21 00:38:34 19 00:38:32 19
513 Dominic Cooper Male 18 MOPEN 16 00:18:50 19 00:38:38 20 00:38:35 21
509 Michael McCarthy Male 19 MOPEN 17 00:18:29 14 00:38:42 21 00:38:33 20
239 Lee Lambert Male 20 MOPEN 18 00:18:59 22 00:38:52 22 00:38:49 22
460 Bevan Wynne-Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 19 00:19:18 27 00:39:08 23 00:39:06 23
61 Laura Chambers Female 3 FOPEN 2 Altrincham & Timperley 00:19:02 23 00:39:11 24 00:39:09 24
290 Tony Metcalfe Male 22 M50+ 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:19:14 26 00:39:12 25 00:39:10 25
181 Paul Harrison Male 23 MOPEN 20 Liverpool Harriers 00:19:21 28 00:39:15 26 00:39:13 26
347 Chris Raynor Male 24 MOPEN 21 00:19:13 25 00:39:28 27 00:39:24 27
424 Lee Vaughan Male 25 MOPEN 22 Lymm Hockey Club 00:18:48 18 00:39:49 28 00:39:46 28
22 Madoc Batters Male 26 M40+ 3 00:19:45 29 00:40:25 29 00:40:21 29
63 Robert Chesters Male 27 MOPEN 23 ABC Runners 00:20:30 32 00:41:19 30 00:41:16 30
304 Conor Murphy Male 28 M40+ 4 St Helen Sutton 00:20:19 30 00:41:26 31 00:41:21 31
13 Ian Atkinson Male 29 M40+ 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:20:39 38 00:41:26 32 00:41:23 32
442 Roger Whitehead Male 30 M40+ 6 00:20:36 35 00:41:33 33 00:41:27 33
299 Stephen Mooney Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:20:38 36 00:41:55 34 00:41:48 35
114 Wayne Drinkwater Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:20:34 34 00:41:58 35 00:41:45 34
488 David Townley Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:20:38 37 00:41:59 36 00:41:57 36
80 Paul Coulter Male 34 MOPEN 27 Warrington Tri Club 00:20:21 31 00:42:01 37 00:41:58 38
471 Michael Dolan Male 35 M40+ 7 00:20:49 41 00:42:02 38 00:41:57 37
446 Andy Williams Male 36 MOPEN 28 00:20:40 39 00:42:16 39 00:42:14 40
254 Chris Lord Male 37 MOPEN 29 00:20:33 33 00:42:18 40 00:42:06 39
175 Simon Harlow Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:20:42 40 00:42:34 41 00:42:28 41
200 David Holmes Male 39 MOPEN 31 Lymm Runners 00:20:50 42 00:42:43 42 00:42:36 42
429 John Walsh Male 40 MOPEN 32 00:21:02 44 00:42:46 43 00:42:37 43
469 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 41 M50+ 2 00:21:08 46 00:42:49 44 00:42:46 45
151 David Gleave Male 42 MOPEN 33 Spectrum Striders 00:21:12 47 00:42:51 45 00:42:40 44
36 Neil Bowler Male 43 M40+ 8 00:21:02 45 00:43:11 46 00:43:07 46
325 Tony Padmore Male 44 M40+ 9 00:21:19 50 00:43:23 47 00:43:18 48
444 Matt Widdall Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:20:59 43 00:43:25 48 00:43:17 47
413 James Thompson Male 46 MOPEN 35 00:21:30 56 00:43:27 49 00:43:20 49
35 Jonathan Booth Male 47 M40+ 10 00:21:12 48 00:43:34 50 00:43:27 50
98 James Darling Male 48 M40+ 11 00:21:20 51 00:43:40 51 00:43:35 52
353 Janine Ridgard Female 4 F45+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:21:33 59 00:43:42 52 00:43:37 53
8 Helen Armitage Female 5 F35+ 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:51 65 00:43:45 53 00:43:41 55
29 David Bibby Male 49 M40+ 12 Stockport Harriers 00:21:37 61 00:43:48 54 00:43:35 51
500 Paul Skidmore Male 50 MOPEN 36 00:21:26 53 00:43:50 55 00:43:40 54
308 Stuart Ness Male 51 M50+ 3 00:21:29 55 00:43:59 56 00:43:52 56
405 Angela Swinden Female 6 F35+ 3 Macclesfield Harriers 00:21:37 62 00:44:03 57 00:44:00 59
50 Andy Burnett Male 52 M50+ 4 00:21:41 63 00:44:03 58 00:43:58 58
45 Adrian Brown Male 53 MOPEN 37 00:21:27 54 00:44:07 59 00:43:58 57
395 Paul Stanley Male 54 M40+ 13 00:21:25 52 00:44:18 60 00:44:09 60
1 Colin Ainscough Male 55 M40+ 14 Swinton Running Club 00:22:12 72 00:44:36 61 00:44:29 61
357 David Roberts Male 56 M50+ 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:21:35 60 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 62
195 Sarah Hill Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:21:32 58 00:44:50 63 00:44:44 64
465 Stephen Bowman Male 57 M40+ 15 00:22:04 69 00:44:53 64 00:44:36 63
137 Louis Forrest Male 58 MOPEN 38 00:22:00 66 00:45:02 65 00:44:51 66
375 Paul Sellars Male 59 M40+ 16 00:21:14 49 00:45:02 66 00:44:57 68
263 Alex Mackay Male 60 M60+ 1 00:22:08 70 00:45:11 67 00:45:05 69
278 David Mccluskey Male 61 MOPEN 39 00:22:04 68 00:45:17 68 00:44:50 65
12 Nicola Aslam Female 8 F35+ 4 00:22:43 78 00:45:18 69 00:45:14 71
68 David Clarke Male 62 MOPEN 40 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:31 57 00:45:26 70 00:45:23 74
232 Laurence Keeley Male 63 MOPEN 41 00:22:56 89 00:45:29 71 00:45:14 70
265 Emma Macqueen Female 9 F35+ 5 East Cheshire Harriers 00:22:09 71 00:45:29 72 00:45:24 75
40 John Brear Male 64 M40+ 17 00:21:50 64 00:45:29 73 00:45:22 72
201 Mark Holt Male 65 M40+ 18 00:22:31 76 00:45:30 74 00:45:22 73
71 John Coats Male 66 M50+ 6 Northern Veterans AC 00:22:47 82 00:45:37 75 00:45:33 76
122 Abigail Farran Female 10 F35+ 6 00:33:20 409 00:45:41 76 00:44:56 67
313 Colin Oakley Male 67 M40+ 19 00:22:44 79 00:45:59 77 00:45:51 78
482 David Edwards Male 68 MOPEN 42 00:22:46 80 00:46:00 78 00:45:51 77
417 Ben Tollhurst Male 69 M40+ 20 00:22:51 84 00:46:01 79 00:45:54 79
240 Nick Lamidey Male 70 MOPEN 43 00:22:29 75 00:46:17 80 00:46:10 81
515 Mick Roberts Male 71 M40+ 21 00:22:57 90 00:46:24 81 00:46:10 80
467 Martin McGann Male 72 M60+ 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:22:46 81 00:46:27 82 00:46:22 83
286 Paul Mcveigh Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:22:26 74 00:46:33 83 00:46:21 82
366 Robin Rowe Male 74 MOPEN 45 00:22:02 67 00:46:33 84 00:46:25 84
272 Christopher Matthews Male 75 MOPEN 46 00:23:28 105 00:46:44 85 00:46:37 86
508 Victoria Doyle Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:23:46 120 00:46:47 86 00:46:33 85
118 Charles Eggleston Male 76 M40+ 22 00:22:55 88 00:46:48 87 00:46:45 87
121 Tim Evans Male 77 M50+ 7 Lymm Runners 00:22:21 73 00:46:52 88 00:46:45 88
9 Phil Armitt Male 78 M60+ 3 00:22:59 91 00:47:04 89 00:46:56 90
501 John Durnian Male 79 MOPEN 47 00:23:16 97 00:47:07 90 00:46:59 91
141 Sarah Franklin Female 12 F35+ 7 00:22:54 87 00:47:08 91 00:46:54 89
295 Matt Milligan Male 80 MOPEN 48 00:22:54 86 00:47:08 92 00:47:00 92
177 Dale Harratt Male 81 M40+ 23 00:23:13 96 00:47:17 93 00:47:07 93
37 Ann Bracegirdle Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:23:27 103 00:47:20 94 00:47:11 94
251 Stephen Lohan Male 82 M40+ 24 00:22:52 85 00:47:22 95 00:47:11 95
447 Barry Williams Male 83 MOPEN 49 00:23:03 93 00:47:28 96 00:47:17 97
292 Alan Milburn Male 84 MOPEN 50 00:23:36 114 00:47:34 97 00:47:23 98
361 Susan Rogers Female 14 F45+ 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:23:17 99 00:47:34 98 00:47:24 100
354 Steve Ridings Male 85 M40+ 25 00:22:42 77 00:47:35 99 00:47:27 102
419 Sally Tribe Female 15 F35+ 8 00:23:49 123 00:47:37 100 00:47:24 99