Showing 101 to 200 of 1823 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3020 Paul Harris Male 91 MOPEN 57 00:43:18 101 00:43:09 103
2294 Paul Whittle Male 92 M50+ 5 00:43:18 102 00:43:17 107
3280 Mark Tully Male 93 MOPEN 58 00:43:22 103 00:43:12 106
3700 Steve Sandy Male 94 MOPEN 59 00:43:28 104 00:42:05 78
3922 Peter Scammell Male 95 M50+ 6 00:43:31 105 00:43:12 105
2463 Craig Duff Male 96 MOPEN 60 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:43:37 106 00:43:31 111
2849 David Tasker Male 97 MOPEN 61 00:43:39 107 00:42:43 92
2691 Derek Allen Male 98 MOPEN 62 00:43:47 108 00:43:33 112
3084 Andy Lisle Male 99 MOPEN 63 Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:43:48 109 00:43:20 108
3666 Peter Foskett Male 100 M40+ 30 00:43:50 110 00:43:29 110
3348 Amanda Crooks Female 11 FOPEN 9 PB Fitness Running Club 00:43:52 111 00:43:38 116
2477 Miles Elliott Male 101 MOPEN 64 00:43:54 112 00:43:34 113
4031 Hollie Williams Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:43:55 113 00:43:34 114
2826 Paul Pickett Male 102 M40+ 31 00:43:56 114 00:43:56 120
3457 Christopher Rawle Male 103 MOPEN 65 00:43:57 115 00:43:24 109
2446 Len Chistopher Male 104 M60+ 2 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:44:00 116 00:43:56 121
3501 Phil Jarvis Male 105 M40+ 32 00:44:00 117 00:43:10 104
3487 Jason Williamson Male 106 M40+ 33 00:44:01 118 00:43:59 122
2391 Alan Knebel Male 107 M40+ 34 00:44:06 119 00:43:34 115
3941 David White Male 108 M60+ 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:44:11 120 00:44:07 123
2209 Joanne Levey Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:44:12 121 00:43:51 119
2086 David Colling Male 109 M50+ 7 00:44:21 122 00:44:18 126
3603 Simon Jamison Male 110 MOPEN 66 North Shields Poly AC 00:44:27 123 00:44:22 127
2448 Simon Byrne Male 111 MOPEN 67 Quakers Running Club 00:44:36 124 00:44:13 125
3448 Andrew Ellis Male 112 MOPEN 68 00:44:41 125 00:44:40 131
2722 Carla Maley Female 14 FOPEN 12 North Shields Poly AC 00:44:47 126 00:44:43 134
4050 Brian Cairns Male 113 M40+ 35 Sunderland Strollers 00:44:50 127 00:44:47 135
3579 Colm Campbell Male 114 MOPEN 69 00:44:53 128 00:44:34 129
3367 Al Whitehead Male 115 MOPEN 70 00:44:53 129 00:44:52 136
2766 Steven Metcalfe Male 116 MOPEN 71 00:44:54 130 00:43:51 118
2170 Sarah Jane Oates Female 15 FOPEN 13 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:44:57 131 00:44:34 130
2790 Peter Hall Male 117 MOPEN 72 00:44:57 132 00:43:40 117
2944 Graham Coggins Male 118 MOPEN 73 00:44:59 133 00:44:41 133
3093 Wayne Briggs Male 119 M40+ 36 00:45:02 134 00:44:57 139
3750 Craig Smith Male 120 MOPEN 74 00:45:05 135 00:44:54 137
2651 Emilio Basilisco Male 121 MOPEN 75 00:45:06 136 00:44:59 141
2280 Gary Page Male 122 M40+ 37 00:45:08 137 00:44:58 140
3843 Conall Mallory Male 123 MOPEN 76 00:45:09 138 00:44:55 138
4024 Stephen Winter Male 124 M50+ 8 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:45:11 139 00:45:10 150
2178 Christopher Kent Male 125 MOPEN 77 00:45:13 140 00:45:10 149
2442 Hannah Martin Female 16 F40+ 2 00:45:13 141 00:45:05 144
3155 Andrew Gill Male 126 MOPEN 78 00:45:15 142 00:45:08 146
2570 Duncan Storey Male 127 MOPEN 79 00:45:19 143 00:45:17 152
2077 Chris Hart Male 128 MOPEN 80 00:45:23 144 00:45:17 153
3556 David Lynn Male 129 MOPEN 81 00:45:26 145 00:45:09 148
3923 Joanna Beckett Female 17 FOPEN 14 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:45:27 146 00:45:04 143
2117 Alan Purvis Male 130 M40+ 38 00:45:27 147 00:45:08 147
3504 Christopher Dickson Male 131 MOPEN 82 00:45:31 148 00:45:05 145
3694 Ian Curtis Male 132 M40+ 39 00:45:31 149 00:45:18 154
2236 Alison Snaith Female 18 FOPEN 15 00:45:31 150 00:45:26 156
2251 Jake Smithson Male 133 MOPEN 83 00:45:35 151 00:44:41 132
3554 Jon Dunningham Male 134 MOPEN 84 00:45:39 152 00:45:31 158
3769 Ross Gardner Male 135 MOPEN 85 00:45:40 153 00:45:30 157
3551 Ged Coll Male 136 M40+ 40 Valley Striders AC 00:45:41 154 00:45:33 161
3964 David Nye Male 137 M40+ 41 00:45:43 155 00:44:08 124
2900 Paul Delaney Male 138 M40+ 42 00:45:45 156 00:45:33 159
3788 Philip Sheeran Male 139 MOPEN 86 00:45:49 157 00:45:36 162
2802 Jack Pearson Male 140 MOPEN 87 00:45:50 158 00:45:40 163
3822 Andrew Lumsden Male 141 MOPEN 88 00:45:51 159 00:44:33 128
3958 Michael Calvert Male 142 MOPEN 89 Sunderland Strollers 00:45:57 160 00:45:54 171
2348 Gary Johnson Male 143 MOPEN 90 00:45:57 161 00:45:45 166
2137 Simon Reynolds Male 144 M40+ 43 00:45:57 162 00:45:54 172
3203 Runner Number 3203 Male 145 MOPEN 91 00:45:59 163 00:45:41 164
2078 David Adams Male 146 M50+ 9 00:46:05 164 00:46:01 175
2230 Ian Anderson Male 147 M50+ 10 South Shields Harriers 00:46:05 165 00:45:47 169
3997 Andrew Jameson Male 148 MOPEN 92 00:46:08 166 00:45:54 170
3809 Robert Balmer Male 149 MOPEN 93 00:46:11 167 00:45:42 165
2569 Trevor Barrs Male 150 M50+ 11 00:46:17 168 00:46:12 180
4113 Paul Willis Male 151 MOPEN 94 00:46:18 169 00:46:12 181
2334 Catherine Bell Female 19 F40+ 3 00:46:19 170 00:45:45 167
4019 Simon Lumsdon Male 152 M40+ 44 Sunderland Strollers 00:46:25 171 00:46:22 189
2919 Jonathan` Docherty Male 153 MOPEN 95 00:46:28 172 00:46:16 186
2996 Dan Makaveli Male 154 MOPEN 96 00:46:28 173 00:45:59 173
3869 Lee Morris Male 155 M40+ 45 00:46:28 174 00:46:00 174
3588 Christopher Atthey Male 156 M50+ 12 Low Fell Running Club 00:46:34 175 00:46:33 195
2138 Anthony Boyes Male 157 M50+ 13 00:46:35 176 00:45:24 155
2343 Michelle Thompson Female 20 FOPEN 16 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:37 177 00:46:22 190
3745 Rob Parker Male 158 MOPEN 97 00:46:39 178 00:46:36 197
2438 John Smith Male 159 MOPEN 98 Saltwell Harriers 00:46:40 179 00:46:38 198
3996 Ian Walshe Male 160 MOPEN 99 00:46:40 180 00:46:04 177
2074 Karen Foster Female 21 F40+ 4 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:41 181 00:46:27 193
2542 Robert Young Male 161 MOPEN 100 Aycliffe Running Club 00:46:43 182 00:46:06 178
3130 Rachael Moore Female 22 FOPEN 17 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:46:44 183 00:46:43 202
3393 Joe Collins Male 162 MOPEN 101 00:46:48 184 00:46:13 183
3481 Alexander Phillips Male 163 MOPEN 102 00:46:48 185 00:46:23 192
4047 Andrew Watson Male 164 MOPEN 103 00:46:48 186 00:45:11 151
2808 William Lumsden Male 165 MOPEN 104 00:46:49 187 00:46:28 194
2532 Steven Kingsley Male 166 MOPEN 105 00:46:52 188 00:46:42 200
3960 Graham Fox Male 167 M40+ 46 00:46:55 189 00:46:43 201
3104 S Johnson Male 168 MOPEN 106 00:47:00 190 00:46:45 203
2874 Fraser Carstairs Male 169 MOPEN 107 00:47:00 191 00:45:03 142
3834 Philip Young Male 170 M40+ 47 00:47:01 192 00:46:52 206
3061 Andrew Heaviside Male 171 MOPEN 108 00:47:03 193 00:46:54 209
3555 Angela Roxby Female 23 FOPEN 18 South Shields Harriers 00:47:05 194 00:47:04 215
2060 Mark Addison Male 172 M40+ 48 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:47:06 195 00:46:39 199
3108 Lee Hetherington Male 173 M40+ 49 00:47:08 196 00:45:33 160
3519 Kieran Nott Male 174 MOPEN 109 00:47:10 197 00:46:59 212
3611 Iain Burn Male 175 MOPEN 110 00:47:11 198 00:47:00 214
3134 Stuart Baker Male 176 M40+ 50 00:47:12 199 00:46:09 179
3507 Craig Newton Male 177 MOPEN 111 00:47:12 200 00:46:21 188