Showing 201 to 300 of 1823 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3043 Liam Mcdermott Male 178 MOPEN 112 00:47:13 201 00:46:46 204
3324 Jackson Stubbs Male 179 MOPEN 113 00:47:15 202 00:46:21 187
4071 Runner Number 4071 Male 180 MOPEN 114 00:47:17 203 00:46:54 210
2903 Mark Delaney Male 181 MOPEN 115 00:47:18 204 00:47:07 216
3211 Darren Wright Male 182 MOPEN 116 00:47:20 205 00:46:47 205
3125 Jack Stevenson Male 183 MOPEN 117 00:47:21 206 00:47:07 217
2096 Stephen Buston Male 184 MOPEN 118 00:47:24 207 00:47:14 222
3122 Daniel Case Male 185 MOPEN 119 00:47:24 208 00:47:17 225
2432 Bernie Lane Male 186 M50+ 14 00:47:25 209 00:47:22 227
2115 Robert Teasdale Male 187 MOPEN 120 00:47:27 210 00:45:47 168
3391 Michael Parkinson Male 188 MOPEN 121 00:47:29 211 00:46:22 191
3594 Lesley Chapman Female 24 F50+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:47:32 212 00:47:00 213
3592 Mel Carr Male 189 MOPEN 122 North Shields Poly AC 00:47:34 213 00:47:28 232
3491 Mark Cullen Male 190 M40+ 51 00:47:36 214 00:46:02 176
3154 Ian Gowing Male 191 MOPEN 123 00:47:37 215 00:47:23 230
2621 Steven Crooks Male 192 M40+ 52 00:47:40 216 00:47:08 218
3207 Jiyan Darabi Male 193 MOPEN 124 00:47:43 217 00:47:30 235
2402 David Lansdell Male 194 M40+ 53 00:47:46 218 00:47:16 224
3718 Marie Drozdowicz Female 25 F50+ 3 mph 009666 00:47:48 219 00:47:10 220
3168 Brian Weir Male 195 M40+ 54 00:47:49 220 00:47:43 242
2379 John Bosson Male 196 M40+ 55 Derwentside Athletic Club 00:47:52 221 00:46:33 196
3693 Paul Thomas Male 197 M40+ 56 00:47:54 222 00:47:33 236
2241 Alan Glew Male 198 M40+ 57 00:47:55 223 00:47:10 219
3917 Penny Rumbold Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:47:57 224 00:47:26 231
3972 Emma Johnson Female 27 FOPEN 20 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:47:58 225 00:47:43 244
3081 Martyn Bowers Male 199 MOPEN 125 00:48:01 226 00:46:53 207
3082 Andrew Sims Male 200 MOPEN 126 00:48:01 227 00:46:53 208
3229 Dayna Robb Female 28 FOPEN 21 00:48:02 228 00:47:46 246
2033 Janine Alexander Female 29 FOPEN 22 00:48:03 229 00:46:16 184
3799 Hugh Barclay Male 201 M50+ 15 00:48:06 230 00:47:48 247
3704 John Regan Male 202 M50+ 16 00:48:06 231 00:47:39 239
3618 Anthony Harrison Male 203 MOPEN 127 00:48:07 232 00:46:59 211
2430 Alan Hebblethwaite Male 204 M50+ 17 00:48:07 233 00:47:55 249
3244 Matthew Fotheringham Male 205 MOPEN 128 00:48:09 234 00:48:03 252
3760 Robert Edwards Male 206 MOPEN 129 00:48:10 235 00:47:38 238
2797 Kieran Evenden Male 207 MOPEN 130 00:48:14 236 00:46:12 182
3166 David Mains Male 208 MOPEN 131 00:48:17 237 00:47:22 229
2061 Stephen Brown Male 209 M40+ 58 00:48:17 238 00:47:42 241
2872 Mark Snowball Male 210 MOPEN 132 00:48:17 239 00:46:16 185
2318 Matthew Archer Male 211 MOPEN 133 00:48:17 240 00:48:08 256
3076 Craig Muller Male 212 MOPEN 134 00:48:20 241 00:47:15 223
3778 Daniel Irving Male 213 MOPEN 135 Houghton Harriers & AC 00:48:22 242 00:48:18 261
3597 Karl Robinson Male 214 MOPEN 136 00:48:22 243 00:47:41 240
2173 John Wright Male 215 MOPEN 137 00:48:25 244 00:47:22 228
3771 Peter West Male 216 M40+ 59 00:48:26 245 00:47:55 248
3136 Colin Hanna Male 217 MOPEN 138 00:48:28 246 00:48:01 250
2574 Michael Mcgrath Male 218 MOPEN 139 00:48:31 247 00:48:12 258
3753 Andrea Clarke Female 30 F40+ 5 PB Fitness Running Club 00:48:33 248 00:48:26 272
3728 Michael Urwin Male 219 MOPEN 140 00:48:35 249 00:47:46 245
2791 Ian Jordison Male 220 MOPEN 141 00:48:39 250 00:48:21 263
2533 Ian Ellis Male 221 M50+ 18 00:48:40 251 00:47:37 237
3844 Daniel Graham Male 222 MOPEN 142 00:48:41 252 00:48:16 259
2901 Gemma Delaney Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:48:42 253 00:48:22 264
2366 Gary Ramshaw Male 223 MOPEN 143 00:48:43 254 00:48:22 265
2194 Runner Number 2194 Male 224 MOPEN 144 00:48:46 255 00:48:19 262
2913 Dean Middleton Male 225 MOPEN 145 00:48:47 256 00:48:03 253
3068 Richard Bell Male 226 M40+ 60 00:48:48 257 00:47:43 243
2917 Helen Hitchcock Female 32 FOPEN 24 00:48:49 258 00:48:35 278
3205 Will Earl Male 227 MOPEN 146 00:48:50 259 00:48:16 260
2831 Mike Leonard Male 228 MOPEN 147 00:48:52 260 00:48:01 251
3649 Paul Dodds Male 229 MOPEN 148 North Shields Poly AC 00:48:53 261 00:48:38 282
2179 Brian Ford Male 230 M40+ 61 00:48:54 262 00:48:37 281
4111 Helen Parsons Female 33 FOPEN 25 Sedgefield Harriers 00:48:54 263 00:48:26 273
3004 David Mawson Male 231 M40+ 62 00:48:55 264 00:47:28 233
2070 Lynn Culkin Female 34 F40+ 6 00:48:56 265 00:48:27 274
3783 Andrew Wilson Male 232 MOPEN 149 00:48:57 266 00:48:42 286
2227 Paul Longden Male 233 MOPEN 150 00:48:58 267 00:48:40 284
2234 Iain Cunningham Male 234 M40+ 63 00:49:02 268 00:48:24 268
2734 Michelle Jones Female 35 FOPEN 26 00:49:03 269 00:47:20 226
3039 Anthony Lewins Male 235 MOPEN 151 00:49:03 270 00:48:59 298
3493 David Candlish Male 236 M40+ 64 00:49:05 271 00:48:56 294
2250 Richard Thirkle Male 237 M40+ 65 00:49:05 272 00:48:55 293
3868 Robert Morris Male 238 MOPEN 152 00:49:07 273 00:48:42 287
2885 Philip Connor Male 239 MOPEN 153 00:49:08 274 00:48:34 277
3937 Jane Ives Female 36 F40+ 7 Elvet Striders 00:49:09 275 00:49:03 302
2873 Richard Carstairs Male 240 M50+ 19 00:49:10 276 00:47:12 221
2663 Joanne Tailford Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:49:10 277 00:48:44 289
3673 Kevin Brown Male 241 MOPEN 154 00:49:14 278 00:49:09 304
3855 Jenny Yeo Female 38 FOPEN 28 PB Fitness Running Club 00:49:19 279 00:49:11 305
3399 C Fearns Female 39 FOPEN 29 00:49:19 280 00:48:41 285
2894 Michael Lowes Male 242 M60+ 4 00:49:22 281 00:49:17 307
2730 Runner Number 2730 Male 243 MOPEN 155 00:49:23 282 00:48:59 297
2862 Amanda French Female 40 F40+ 8 00:49:23 283 00:48:29 275
2626 Darren Stoker Male 244 M40+ 66 00:49:26 284 00:48:43 288
2726 John Bollands Male 245 MOPEN 156 00:49:30 285 00:47:30 234
3938 David Wilkinson Male 246 M40+ 67 00:49:31 286 00:49:22 310
2134 Rob Taylor Male 247 MOPEN 157 00:49:31 287 00:49:02 301
2937 Craig New Male 248 MOPEN 158 00:49:32 288 00:49:24 313
3707 Amanda Johnston Female 41 F40+ 9 00:49:32 289 00:49:06 303
3453 Paul Callaghan Male 249 MOPEN 159 00:49:34 290 00:48:57 295
3236 James Newbrooke Male 250 M40+ 68 00:49:35 291 00:48:40 283
2001 Dave Rostron Male 251 MOPEN 160 00:49:35 292 00:49:33 321
2097 Julian Bennett Male 252 M40+ 69 00:49:35 293 00:48:34 276
3813 Robert Colledge Male 253 M50+ 20 00:49:35 294 00:48:36 280
3918 Daniel Evans Male 254 MOPEN 161 00:49:36 295 00:49:01 300
2450 Steven Swift Male 255 MOPEN 162 00:49:36 296 00:49:12 306
3731 Ken Brown Male 256 MOPEN 163 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:49:37 297 00:48:25 270
2662 Ian Rackstraw Male 257 MOPEN 164 00:49:39 298 00:49:33 320
4105 Gary Fox Male 258 M40+ 70 00:49:43 299 00:48:25 271
2713 Stephen Tulloch Male 259 M40+ 71 00:49:45 300 00:48:23 267