Showing 301 to 400 of 1823 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2053 Clare Baharie Female 42 FOPEN 30 Sunderland Strollers 00:49:45 301 00:49:42 331
3959 Richard Hyslop Male 260 MOPEN 165 00:49:45 302 00:49:36 324
2480 Dave Gillham Male 261 M40+ 72 00:49:48 303 00:48:49 291
3171 Ryan James Male 262 MOPEN 166 00:49:53 304 00:49:38 326
2683 Paul Iley Male 263 MOPEN 167 00:49:53 305 00:49:18 308
3194 Alan Deighton Male 264 M40+ 73 00:49:54 306 00:49:35 322
2267 Molly Smith Female 43 FOPEN 31 00:49:54 307 00:49:52 343
3195 James Walton Male 265 MOPEN 168 00:49:56 308 00:48:07 255
3724 Fred Whittle Male 266 M40+ 74 00:49:56 309 00:49:32 318
3567 Michael Barrett Male 267 M40+ 75 00:49:57 310 00:49:30 317
3730 Stephen Brown Male 268 MOPEN 169 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:49:59 311 00:48:48 290
3907 Steve Dickson Male 269 MOPEN 170 00:49:59 312 00:48:06 254
2748 Gareth Coombs Male 270 M40+ 76 00:50:01 313 00:49:23 311
2535 Kevin Hodgson Male 271 MOPEN 171 00:50:02 314 00:49:44 333
2454 Craig Swainston Male 272 MOPEN 172 00:50:02 315 00:49:40 328
3984 David Lowther Male 273 MOPEN 173 00:50:03 316 00:49:32 319
2498 Stephen Allan Male 274 MOPEN 174 00:50:05 317 00:49:52 342
3722 Neil Atkinson Male 275 MOPEN 175 00:50:06 318 00:49:51 341
3401 Nathan Mckay Male 276 M40+ 77 00:50:07 319 00:49:20 309
2360 Peter Mccowie Male 277 M40+ 78 00:50:09 320 00:49:58 349
2037 Michael Prest Male 278 MOPEN 176 00:50:10 321 00:49:00 299
3052 Gary Miller Male 279 M40+ 79 00:50:12 322 00:48:57 296
3414 Aaron Day Male 280 MOPEN 177 South Shields Harriers 00:50:13 323 00:49:44 332
2140 Thomas Scullion Male 281 M60+ 5 00:50:14 324 00:49:56 348
2396 Helen Gallagher Female 44 FOPEN 32 00:50:14 325 00:49:50 340
3483 Kevin Quirk Male 282 MOPEN 178 00:50:16 326 00:49:40 327
3334 Neil Banks Male 283 M50+ 21 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:50:17 327 00:50:16 363
2433 Emma Cole Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:50:19 328 00:50:17 364
3156 Tom Mccaulay Male 284 MOPEN 179 00:50:19 329 00:48:24 269
3511 Patrick Eaton Male 285 MOPEN 180 00:50:20 330 00:49:54 345
3692 Scott Finney Male 286 MOPEN 181 00:50:20 331 00:50:17 366
2765 Neil Cummings Male 287 M40+ 80 00:50:20 332 00:48:36 279
3335 Jayne Banks Female 46 F40+ 10 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:50:22 333 00:50:21 371
3999 Gary Young Male 288 MOPEN 182 00:50:22 334 00:48:09 257
2566 David Martin Male 289 M60+ 6 00:50:25 335 00:50:18 368
3003 James Smith Male 290 M40+ 81 00:50:27 336 00:50:05 353
2628 Matthew Rowan Male 291 MOPEN 183 00:50:27 337 00:49:55 347
2404 Alexander Gilhespy Male 292 MOPEN 184 00:50:27 338 00:50:15 361
3550 Gareth Robson Male 293 MOPEN 185 00:50:28 339 00:49:46 337
3018 Paul Scott Male 294 MOPEN 186 00:50:30 340 00:48:23 266
3230 Andrew Meikle Male 295 MOPEN 187 00:50:30 341 00:50:27 378
2131 Chris Reed Male 296 M40+ 82 00:50:30 342 00:49:55 346
2040 Antony Wilson Male 297 MOPEN 188 00:50:31 343 00:50:14 360
3646 Wayne Clark Male 298 MOPEN 189 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:50:33 344 00:50:10 357
3193 Mark Thompson Male 299 MOPEN 190 00:50:34 345 00:49:52 344
2052 Norman Russell Male 300 MOPEN 191 00:50:36 346 00:48:53 292
2336 Martin Welsh Male 301 M40+ 83 00:50:39 347 00:49:30 316
2189 Elizabeth Simpson Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:50:40 348 00:50:17 365
3983 Amanda Hall Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:50:44 349 00:50:10 356
2759 David Buglass Male 302 M40+ 84 00:50:44 350 00:49:44 334
3664 Thomas O'Hara Male 303 MOPEN 192 00:50:45 351 00:49:50 338
3094 Paul Hutchinson Male 304 M40+ 85 00:50:49 352 00:50:45 393
2007 Andrew Mcgregor Male 305 MOPEN 193 00:50:49 353 00:50:01 351
3092 Eric Stapleton Male 306 MOPEN 194 00:50:49 354 00:50:45 394
3293 Stephen Beacham Male 307 M40+ 86 00:50:50 355 00:50:14 359
3696 David Ramshaw Male 308 MOPEN 195 00:50:51 356 00:49:30 315
3697 Craig Coatsworth Male 309 MOPEN 196 00:50:51 357 00:49:30 314
3729 Katie Urwin Female 49 FOPEN 36 00:50:52 358 00:50:02 352
2967 Kate Dawson Female 50 FOPEN 37 PB Fitness Running Club 00:50:54 359 00:50:45 395
3860 Barry Cornell Male 310 MOPEN 197 00:50:54 360 00:50:13 358
2081 Colin Docherty Male 311 M40+ 87 00:50:55 361 00:49:37 325
2423 Michael Stobie Male 312 MOPEN 198 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:50:57 362 00:49:45 335
3798 Duncan Wilkinson Male 313 MOPEN 199 00:50:58 363 00:50:54 402
3436 Neil Cowell Male 314 MOPEN 200 00:50:59 364 00:50:23 373
3620 Paul Hodgson Male 315 M60+ 7 Easingwold Running Club 00:51:01 365 00:50:51 399
3577 Malcolm Tibbett Male 316 MOPEN 201 00:51:02 366 00:50:10 355
2644 Yvonne Jessop Female 51 F50+ 4 Derwentside Athletic Club 00:51:02 367 00:49:41 330
3943 Clare Cunningham Female 52 F40+ 11 00:51:02 368 00:50:42 390
3390 Tomasz Jedynak Male 317 MOPEN 202 00:51:06 369 00:50:24 374
2764 Dan Jackson Male 318 MOPEN 203 00:51:07 370 00:50:39 388
2912 Richard Abbott Male 319 M50+ 22 00:51:08 371 00:49:45 336
3328 Eileen Askew Female 53 F50+ 5 00:51:09 372 00:50:57 408
2953 Justin Eger Male 320 MOPEN 204 00:51:10 373 00:50:53 400
2543 Niamh O Connell Female 54 FOPEN 38 00:51:11 374 00:50:54 403
3891 John Fawcett Male 321 M40+ 88 00:51:11 375 00:51:04 416
2922 Adam Bullock Male 322 MOPEN 205 00:51:11 376 00:49:40 329
4015 Sarah Thompson Female 55 FOPEN 39 00:51:12 377 00:50:07 354
3877 Jill Fawcett Female 56 FOPEN 40 00:51:12 378 00:51:05 417
3138 Neil Burdon Male 323 MOPEN 206 00:51:12 379 00:50:29 383
3749 John Foster Male 324 M50+ 23 00:51:14 380 00:50:30 385
4049 Stephen Jobes Male 325 MOPEN 207 00:51:14 381 00:50:44 392
2474 Shareen Cowey Female 57 FOPEN 41 00:51:15 382 00:51:01 413
2541 Glenn Wallis Male 326 MOPEN 208 00:51:16 383 00:50:20 370
3128 Grace Illingworth Female 58 FOPEN 42 00:51:20 384 00:51:08 421
2855 Daniel Dixon Male 327 MOPEN 209 00:51:21 385 00:51:16 429
2431 Ailish O'Callaghan Female 59 FOPEN 43 00:51:21 386 00:51:11 426
3011 Adrian Hall Male 328 MOPEN 210 00:51:21 387 00:51:03 414
2861 Stephen French Male 329 M40+ 89 00:51:22 388 00:50:28 381
3679 Colin Hall Male 330 MOPEN 211 00:51:23 389 00:49:24 312
3934 James Collinson Male 331 MOPEN 212 00:51:23 390 00:51:20 434
3002 Stephanie Kassapian Female 60 FOPEN 44 00:51:24 391 00:51:05 418
3973 Marylou Lonsdale Female 61 FOPEN 45 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:51:26 392 00:51:03 415
3808 Robert Hermeston Male 332 MOPEN 213 00:51:27 393 00:50:58 411
2487 Rebecca Friedl Female 62 FOPEN 46 00:51:28 394 00:51:06 419
2222 Sue Knott Female 63 F40+ 12 00:51:33 395 00:50:48 397
2079 David Hodgson Male 333 M40+ 90 00:51:33 396 00:51:21 436
2475 Chris Roberts Male 334 MOPEN 214 00:51:36 397 00:49:50 339
3090 Colin Stoddart Male 335 M50+ 24 00:51:37 398 00:49:36 323
2088 David Mulligan Male 336 M40+ 91 00:51:39 399 00:51:10 423
3124 Robin Mowbray Male 337 M50+ 25 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:51:39 400 00:50:25 375