Showing 1 to 100 of 1823 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4069 Yared Hagos Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:30:46 1 00:30:46 1
4008 Ian Hudspith Male 3 M40+ 1 00:31:33 3 00:31:33 3
4020 Aly Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:37:05 18 00:37:05 18
2954 Gordon Stutchbury Male 62 M50+ 1 00:41:38 68 00:41:36 71
2999 Peter Richardson Male 69 M60+ 1 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:42:12 77 00:42:10 80
2488 Ingrid Hope Female 9 F50+ 1 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:42:30 79 00:42:30 84
3610 Katie Jones Female 10 F40+ 1 North Shields Poly AC 00:43:07 97 00:43:02 101
2523 Val Tuck Female 136 F60+ 1 00:56:10 678 00:55:44 721
3935 Derek Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 Leeds City AC 00:31:00 2 00:31:00 2
3732 Brian Rushworth Male 5 M40+ 2 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:34:16 5 00:34:16 5
4070 Stacey Rogers Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:38:25 27 00:38:25 28
2415 Jim Alder Male 65 M50+ 2 Morpeth Harriers 00:42:05 73 00:42:00 77
2446 Len Chistopher Male 104 M60+ 2 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:44:00 116 00:43:56 121
2442 Hannah Martin Female 16 F40+ 2 00:45:13 141 00:45:05 144
3594 Lesley Chapman Female 24 F50+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:47:32 212 00:47:00 213
3098 Carolyn George Female 235 F60+ 2 00:59:33 936 00:58:54 949
2240 Kevin Calvert Male 4 MOPEN 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:33:04 4 00:33:04 4
3290 Gary Moore Male 7 M40+ 3 North Shields Poly AC 00:34:57 7 00:34:57 7
3875 Michelle Holt Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:39:53 40 00:39:53 44
3460 George Harden Male 77 M50+ 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:42:41 86 00:42:34 88
3941 David White Male 108 M60+ 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:44:11 120 00:44:07 123
2334 Catherine Bell Female 19 F40+ 3 00:46:19 170 00:45:45 167
3718 Marie Drozdowicz Female 25 F50+ 3 mph 009666 00:47:48 219 00:47:10 220
2051 Susan Jones Female 305 F60+ 3 01:01:58 1101 01:01:26 1129
3800 Patrick Duffy Male 6 MOPEN 4 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:34:49 6 00:34:49 6
3503 Jonathan Dobson Male 10 M40+ 4 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:36:18 10 00:36:17 11
3296 Melissa Laidler Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:40:20 45 00:39:49 42
3836 Frederick Judson Male 88 M50+ 4 00:43:09 98 00:42:55 98
2074 Karen Foster Female 21 F40+ 4 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:41 181 00:46:27 193
2894 Michael Lowes Male 242 M60+ 4 00:49:22 281 00:49:17 307
2644 Yvonne Jessop Female 51 F50+ 4 Derwentside Athletic Club 00:51:02 367 00:49:41 330
3710 Ann Oneill Female 335 F60+ 4 01:02:41 1144 01:02:14 1178
2405 Craig Isherwood Male 8 MOPEN 5 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:35:22 8 00:35:22 8
3344 Tim Allsop Male 11 M40+ 5 Sunderland Strollers 00:36:28 11 00:36:28 12
3595 Kate Chapman Female 5 FOPEN 5 Morpeth Harriers 00:41:05 56 00:41:04 59
2294 Paul Whittle Male 92 M50+ 5 00:43:18 102 00:43:17 107
3753 Andrea Clarke Female 30 F40+ 5 PB Fitness Running Club 00:48:33 248 00:48:26 272
2140 Thomas Scullion Male 281 M60+ 5 00:50:14 324 00:49:56 348
3328 Eileen Askew Female 53 F50+ 5 00:51:09 372 00:50:57 408
2519 Mary Burns Female 531 F60+ 5 WITHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:08:49 1460 01:07:28 1452
3881 Chris Smith Male 9 MOPEN 6 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:35:54 9 00:35:54 9
2034 Michael Jones Male 23 M40+ 6 South Shields Harriers 00:37:48 24 00:37:48 24
2712 Louise Rodgers Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:41:11 59 00:41:06 61
3922 Peter Scammell Male 95 M50+ 6 00:43:31 105 00:43:12 105
2070 Lynn Culkin Female 34 F40+ 6 00:48:56 265 00:48:27 274
2566 David Martin Male 289 M60+ 6 00:50:25 335 00:50:18 368
2445 Lesley Watson Female 75 F50+ 6 Sunderland Strollers 00:52:24 450 00:52:19 488
2225 Val Vince Female 565 F60+ 6 01:09:54 1510 01:08:06 1482
3635 Alan Wear Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:36:32 12 00:36:11 10
2022 Jason Bridgewater Male 28 M40+ 7 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:38:56 30 00:38:51 31
3640 Louise Hopkins Female 7 FOPEN 7 00:41:44 69 00:41:30 69
2086 David Colling Male 109 M50+ 7 00:44:21 122 00:44:18 126
3937 Jane Ives Female 36 F40+ 7 Elvet Striders 00:49:09 275 00:49:03 302
3620 Paul Hodgson Male 315 M60+ 7 Easingwold Running Club 00:51:01 365 00:50:51 399
2150 Linda Mcleod Female 108 F50+ 7 00:54:30 578 00:53:56 592
4052 Ann Fowler Female 591 F60+ 7 01:11:08 1551 01:09:36 1545
2486 Steven Graham Male 13 MOPEN 8 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:36:34 13 00:36:33 13
2176 Peter Kennedy Male 31 M40+ 8 Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:39:12 33 00:39:00 32
3757 Lucy Winter Female 8 FOPEN 8 00:41:58 72 00:41:52 75
4024 Stephen Winter Male 124 M50+ 8 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:45:11 139 00:45:10 150
2862 Amanda French Female 40 F40+ 8 00:49:23 283 00:48:29 275
2577 Richard Crone Male 346 M60+ 8 00:51:49 413 00:50:22 372
3695 Doreen Scantlebury Female 112 F50+ 8 00:54:43 592 00:54:24 621
4007 Patricia Wake Female 638 F60+ 8 01:13:24 1612 01:11:19 1590
2198 Andy Graham Male 14 MOPEN 9 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:36:35 14 00:36:35 14
3542 Kevin Emmett Male 32 M40+ 9 South Shields Harriers 00:39:20 34 00:39:19 36
3348 Amanda Crooks Female 11 FOPEN 9 PB Fitness Running Club 00:43:52 111 00:43:38 116
2078 David Adams Male 146 M50+ 9 00:46:05 164 00:46:01 175
3707 Amanda Johnston Female 41 F40+ 9 00:49:32 289 00:49:06 303
2000 Kenneth E Bowron Male 350 M60+ 9 Teesdale Athletic Club 00:51:56 420 00:51:46 459
2246 June Alexander Female 124 F50+ 9 00:55:23 639 00:54:58 663
2093 Kath Bland Female 646 F60+ 9 01:13:42 1626 01:13:22 1642
3837 Graeme Thorpe Male 15 MOPEN 10 Sunderland Strollers 00:36:49 15 00:36:49 15
3910 David Lake Male 36 M40+ 10 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:39:49 38 00:39:48 41
4031 Hollie Williams Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:43:55 113 00:43:34 114
2230 Ian Anderson Male 147 M50+ 10 South Shields Harriers 00:46:05 165 00:45:47 169
3335 Jayne Banks Female 46 F40+ 10 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:50:22 333 00:50:21 371
2870 Frederick Cleghorn Male 357 M60+ 10 00:52:01 428 00:51:11 425
3372 Dorothy Marlow Female 187 F50+ 10 00:57:53 811 00:57:45 873
2936 Brenda Pringle Female 740 F60+ 10 01:25:32 1760 01:25:21 1769
3739 Alastair Johnson Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:36:54 16 00:36:53 16
3777 Steven Carter Male 37 M40+ 11 Durham fell runners 00:39:49 39 00:39:43 40
2209 Joanne Levey Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:44:12 121 00:43:51 119
2569 Trevor Barrs Male 150 M50+ 11 00:46:17 168 00:46:12 180
3943 Clare Cunningham Female 52 F40+ 11 00:51:02 368 00:50:42 390
2212 Gordon Smith Male 372 M60+ 11 00:52:19 446 00:51:48 463
2581 Lynne Preston Female 205 F50+ 11 00:58:36 865 00:58:30 933
2867 Gina Owens Female 762 F60+ 11 01:31:08 1786 01:29:21 1784
4108 Ian Robinson Male 17 MOPEN 12 Heaton Harriers 00:36:56 17 00:36:56 17
3559 Kevin Knight Male 41 M40+ 12 Durham City Harriers & AC 00:40:16 44 00:40:10 45
2722 Carla Maley Female 14 FOPEN 12 North Shields Poly AC 00:44:47 126 00:44:43 134
3588 Christopher Atthey Male 156 M50+ 12 Low Fell Running Club 00:46:34 175 00:46:33 195
2222 Sue Knott Female 63 F40+ 12 00:51:33 395 00:50:48 397
2168 Jack Coates Male 395 M60+ 12 00:52:50 474 00:52:28 499
2483 Deborah Webber Female 228 F50+ 12 00:59:16 919 00:58:56 956
3748 Nachhatar Singh Female 767 F60+ 12 01:33:08 1791 01:32:54 1797
2164 Michael Barker Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:37:13 19 00:37:12 19
2915 Kelsham Hanna Male 46 M40+ 13 00:40:47 50 00:40:39 50
2170 Sarah Jane Oates Female 15 FOPEN 13 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:44:57 131 00:44:34 130
2138 Anthony Boyes Male 157 M50+ 13 00:46:35 176 00:45:24 155