Showing 1 to 100 of 1823 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4020 Aly Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:37:05 18 00:37:05 18
4070 Stacey Rogers Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:38:25 27 00:38:25 28
3875 Michelle Holt Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:39:53 40 00:39:53 44
3296 Melissa Laidler Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:40:20 45 00:39:49 42
3595 Kate Chapman Female 5 FOPEN 5 Morpeth Harriers 00:41:05 56 00:41:04 59
2712 Louise Rodgers Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:41:11 59 00:41:06 61
3640 Louise Hopkins Female 7 FOPEN 7 00:41:44 69 00:41:30 69
3757 Lucy Winter Female 8 FOPEN 8 00:41:58 72 00:41:52 75
2488 Ingrid Hope Female 9 F50+ 1 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:42:30 79 00:42:30 84
3610 Katie Jones Female 10 F40+ 1 North Shields Poly AC 00:43:07 97 00:43:02 101
3348 Amanda Crooks Female 11 FOPEN 9 PB Fitness Running Club 00:43:52 111 00:43:38 116
4031 Hollie Williams Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:43:55 113 00:43:34 114
2209 Joanne Levey Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:44:12 121 00:43:51 119
2722 Carla Maley Female 14 FOPEN 12 North Shields Poly AC 00:44:47 126 00:44:43 134
2170 Sarah Jane Oates Female 15 FOPEN 13 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:44:57 131 00:44:34 130
2442 Hannah Martin Female 16 F40+ 2 00:45:13 141 00:45:05 144
3923 Joanna Beckett Female 17 FOPEN 14 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:45:27 146 00:45:04 143
2236 Alison Snaith Female 18 FOPEN 15 00:45:31 150 00:45:26 156
2334 Catherine Bell Female 19 F40+ 3 00:46:19 170 00:45:45 167
2343 Michelle Thompson Female 20 FOPEN 16 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:37 177 00:46:22 190
2074 Karen Foster Female 21 F40+ 4 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:41 181 00:46:27 193
3130 Rachael Moore Female 22 FOPEN 17 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:46:44 183 00:46:43 202
3555 Angela Roxby Female 23 FOPEN 18 South Shields Harriers 00:47:05 194 00:47:04 215
3594 Lesley Chapman Female 24 F50+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:47:32 212 00:47:00 213
3718 Marie Drozdowicz Female 25 F50+ 3 mph 009666 00:47:48 219 00:47:10 220
3917 Penny Rumbold Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:47:57 224 00:47:26 231
3972 Emma Johnson Female 27 FOPEN 20 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:47:58 225 00:47:43 244
3229 Dayna Robb Female 28 FOPEN 21 00:48:02 228 00:47:46 246
2033 Janine Alexander Female 29 FOPEN 22 00:48:03 229 00:46:16 184
3753 Andrea Clarke Female 30 F40+ 5 PB Fitness Running Club 00:48:33 248 00:48:26 272
2901 Gemma Delaney Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:48:42 253 00:48:22 264
2917 Helen Hitchcock Female 32 FOPEN 24 00:48:49 258 00:48:35 278
4111 Helen Parsons Female 33 FOPEN 25 Sedgefield Harriers 00:48:54 263 00:48:26 273
2070 Lynn Culkin Female 34 F40+ 6 00:48:56 265 00:48:27 274
2734 Michelle Jones Female 35 FOPEN 26 00:49:03 269 00:47:20 226
3937 Jane Ives Female 36 F40+ 7 Elvet Striders 00:49:09 275 00:49:03 302
2663 Joanne Tailford Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:49:10 277 00:48:44 289
3855 Jenny Yeo Female 38 FOPEN 28 PB Fitness Running Club 00:49:19 279 00:49:11 305
3399 C Fearns Female 39 FOPEN 29 00:49:19 280 00:48:41 285
2862 Amanda French Female 40 F40+ 8 00:49:23 283 00:48:29 275
3707 Amanda Johnston Female 41 F40+ 9 00:49:32 289 00:49:06 303
2053 Clare Baharie Female 42 FOPEN 30 Sunderland Strollers 00:49:45 301 00:49:42 331
2267 Molly Smith Female 43 FOPEN 31 00:49:54 307 00:49:52 343
2396 Helen Gallagher Female 44 FOPEN 32 00:50:14 325 00:49:50 340
2433 Emma Cole Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:50:19 328 00:50:17 364
3335 Jayne Banks Female 46 F40+ 10 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:50:22 333 00:50:21 371
2189 Elizabeth Simpson Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:50:40 348 00:50:17 365
3983 Amanda Hall Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:50:44 349 00:50:10 356
3729 Katie Urwin Female 49 FOPEN 36 00:50:52 358 00:50:02 352
2967 Kate Dawson Female 50 FOPEN 37 PB Fitness Running Club 00:50:54 359 00:50:45 395
2644 Yvonne Jessop Female 51 F50+ 4 Derwentside Athletic Club 00:51:02 367 00:49:41 330
3943 Clare Cunningham Female 52 F40+ 11 00:51:02 368 00:50:42 390
3328 Eileen Askew Female 53 F50+ 5 00:51:09 372 00:50:57 408
2543 Niamh O Connell Female 54 FOPEN 38 00:51:11 374 00:50:54 403
4015 Sarah Thompson Female 55 FOPEN 39 00:51:12 377 00:50:07 354
3877 Jill Fawcett Female 56 FOPEN 40 00:51:12 378 00:51:05 417
2474 Shareen Cowey Female 57 FOPEN 41 00:51:15 382 00:51:01 413
3128 Grace Illingworth Female 58 FOPEN 42 00:51:20 384 00:51:08 421
2431 Ailish O'Callaghan Female 59 FOPEN 43 00:51:21 386 00:51:11 426
3002 Stephanie Kassapian Female 60 FOPEN 44 00:51:24 391 00:51:05 418
3973 Marylou Lonsdale Female 61 FOPEN 45 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:51:26 392 00:51:03 415
2487 Rebecca Friedl Female 62 FOPEN 46 00:51:28 394 00:51:06 419
2222 Sue Knott Female 63 F40+ 12 00:51:33 395 00:50:48 397
3115 Carly Trower Female 64 FOPEN 47 00:51:41 402 00:50:20 369
2223 Jacqui Candlish Female 65 F40+ 13 00:51:43 403 00:51:33 449
2416 Christine Hearmon Female 66 F40+ 14 Sedgefield harriers 00:51:44 406 00:50:54 404
3001 Julia Waddell Female 67 F40+ 15 00:51:45 407 00:51:26 443
3893 Paula Dodds Female 68 FOPEN 48 Houghton & Peterlee AC 00:51:50 414 00:51:49 465
3614 Angela Molloy Female 69 FOPEN 49 00:51:52 415 00:51:50 469
3413 Ashleigh Little Female 70 FOPEN 50 South Shields Harriers 00:51:53 416 00:51:24 439
2011 Claire Woodhead Female 71 FOPEN 51 00:51:57 421 00:50:57 407
2770 Gillian Gray Female 72 FOPEN 52 00:52:09 434 00:52:00 475
2898 Lynsey Manifold Female 73 FOPEN 53 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:52:17 439 00:51:53 472
3654 Melanie Hudson Female 74 FOPEN 54 Elvet Striders 00:52:17 441 00:51:20 435
2445 Lesley Watson Female 75 F50+ 6 Sunderland Strollers 00:52:24 450 00:52:19 488
2237 Wendy Adams Female 76 F40+ 16 00:52:32 457 00:52:08 481
3411 Samantha Herd Female 77 F40+ 17 Sunderland Strollers 00:52:33 459 00:52:26 497
3238 Kristin Downey Female 78 FOPEN 55 00:52:36 463 00:51:57 473
2383 Elizabeth Jefferson Female 79 F40+ 18 00:52:48 472 00:52:13 484
3699 Heather Smillie Female 80 FOPEN 56 00:52:50 475 00:52:10 483
3112 Amanda Ralston Female 81 FOPEN 57 00:52:52 477 00:52:38 512
3946 Denise Mason Female 82 FOPEN 58 Elvet Striders 00:52:53 478 00:52:47 521
2144 Alison Lancaster Female 83 F40+ 19 00:52:54 480 00:52:25 492
2356 Debbie Crozier Female 84 F40+ 20 00:52:55 483 00:52:40 514
3553 Katharina Fisher Female 85 F40+ 21 00:53:01 489 00:52:32 503
2741 Laura Miller Female 86 FOPEN 59 00:53:13 501 00:52:04 479
2837 Michael Dixon Female 87 FOPEN 60 00:53:14 502 00:51:13 427
3674 Claire Ocallaghan Female 88 FOPEN 61 00:53:17 504 00:52:02 476
3715 Nicola Challoner Female 89 FOPEN 62 00:53:18 507 00:53:14 551
3651 Phyllis Barrow Female 90 FOPEN 63 00:53:20 508 00:52:34 506
2385 Kay Snowball Female 91 FOPEN 64 Sunderland Strollers 00:53:24 513 00:53:20 562
2596 Nicola Coates Female 92 F40+ 22 00:53:38 530 00:53:16 559
3288 Louise Blakelock Female 93 FOPEN 65 00:53:45 535 00:53:06 545
2775 Bridie Kinnane-Davison Female 94 F40+ 23 Swaledale Road Runners 00:53:45 536 00:53:00 539
4009 Rebecca Thompson Female 95 FOPEN 66 00:53:51 542 00:52:59 538
3304 Victoria Ford Female 96 FOPEN 67 00:53:57 546 00:53:50 586
2239 Karen Joynson Female 97 FOPEN 68 Gateshead Harriers & AC 00:53:58 547 00:53:19 561
3825 Sally Perry Female 98 FOPEN 69 00:54:16 557 00:52:35 507
3452 Denise Taylor Female 99 F40+ 24 00:54:19 559 00:53:15 557
2534 Lesley Phinn Female 100 FOPEN 70 00:54:20 560 00:54:06 602