Showing 1 to 100 of 1823 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4069 Yared Hagos Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:30:46 1 00:30:46 1
4020 Aly Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:37:05 18 00:37:05 18
3935 Derek Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 Leeds City AC 00:31:00 2 00:31:00 2
4070 Stacey Rogers Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:38:25 27 00:38:25 28
4008 Ian Hudspith Male 3 M40+ 1 00:31:33 3 00:31:33 3
3875 Michelle Holt Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:39:53 40 00:39:53 44
2240 Kevin Calvert Male 4 MOPEN 3 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:33:04 4 00:33:04 4
3296 Melissa Laidler Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:40:20 45 00:39:49 42
3732 Brian Rushworth Male 5 M40+ 2 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:34:16 5 00:34:16 5
3595 Kate Chapman Female 5 FOPEN 5 Morpeth Harriers 00:41:05 56 00:41:04 59
3800 Patrick Duffy Male 6 MOPEN 4 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:34:49 6 00:34:49 6
2712 Louise Rodgers Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:41:11 59 00:41:06 61
3290 Gary Moore Male 7 M40+ 3 North Shields Poly AC 00:34:57 7 00:34:57 7
3640 Louise Hopkins Female 7 FOPEN 7 00:41:44 69 00:41:30 69
2405 Craig Isherwood Male 8 MOPEN 5 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:35:22 8 00:35:22 8
3757 Lucy Winter Female 8 FOPEN 8 00:41:58 72 00:41:52 75
3881 Chris Smith Male 9 MOPEN 6 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:35:54 9 00:35:54 9
2488 Ingrid Hope Female 9 F50+ 1 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:42:30 79 00:42:30 84
3503 Jonathan Dobson Male 10 M40+ 4 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:36:18 10 00:36:17 11
3610 Katie Jones Female 10 F40+ 1 North Shields Poly AC 00:43:07 97 00:43:02 101
3344 Tim Allsop Male 11 M40+ 5 Sunderland Strollers 00:36:28 11 00:36:28 12
3348 Amanda Crooks Female 11 FOPEN 9 PB Fitness Running Club 00:43:52 111 00:43:38 116
3635 Alan Wear Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:36:32 12 00:36:11 10
4031 Hollie Williams Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:43:55 113 00:43:34 114
2486 Steven Graham Male 13 MOPEN 8 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:36:34 13 00:36:33 13
2209 Joanne Levey Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:44:12 121 00:43:51 119
2198 Andy Graham Male 14 MOPEN 9 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:36:35 14 00:36:35 14
2722 Carla Maley Female 14 FOPEN 12 North Shields Poly AC 00:44:47 126 00:44:43 134
3837 Graeme Thorpe Male 15 MOPEN 10 Sunderland Strollers 00:36:49 15 00:36:49 15
2170 Sarah Jane Oates Female 15 FOPEN 13 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:44:57 131 00:44:34 130
3739 Alastair Johnson Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:36:54 16 00:36:53 16
2442 Hannah Martin Female 16 F40+ 2 00:45:13 141 00:45:05 144
4108 Ian Robinson Male 17 MOPEN 12 Heaton Harriers 00:36:56 17 00:36:56 17
3923 Joanna Beckett Female 17 FOPEN 14 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:45:27 146 00:45:04 143
2164 Michael Barker Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:37:13 19 00:37:12 19
2236 Alison Snaith Female 18 FOPEN 15 00:45:31 150 00:45:26 156
3139 Bruce Crombie Male 19 MOPEN 14 Alnwick Harriers 00:37:19 20 00:37:17 20
2334 Catherine Bell Female 19 F40+ 3 00:46:19 170 00:45:45 167
2718 David France Male 20 MOPEN 15 Low Fell Running Club 00:37:22 21 00:37:21 21
2343 Michelle Thompson Female 20 FOPEN 16 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:37 177 00:46:22 190
4090 Simon Johnson Male 21 MOPEN 16 South Shields Harriers 00:37:34 22 00:37:33 23
2074 Karen Foster Female 21 F40+ 4 North Shields Poly AC 00:46:41 181 00:46:27 193
3758 Paul Hindhaugh Male 22 MOPEN 17 Gateshead Harriers & AC 00:37:36 23 00:37:30 22
3130 Rachael Moore Female 22 FOPEN 17 Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:46:44 183 00:46:43 202
2034 Michael Jones Male 23 M40+ 6 South Shields Harriers 00:37:48 24 00:37:48 24
3555 Angela Roxby Female 23 FOPEN 18 South Shields Harriers 00:47:05 194 00:47:04 215
3933 David Johnson Male 24 MOPEN 18 Thurrock Harriers 00:38:13 25 00:38:12 25
3594 Lesley Chapman Female 24 F50+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:47:32 212 00:47:00 213
3652 Kevin Tipple Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:38:19 26 00:38:17 26
3718 Marie Drozdowicz Female 25 F50+ 3 mph 009666 00:47:48 219 00:47:10 220
3461 Robert Dobson Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:38:30 28 00:38:30 29
3917 Penny Rumbold Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:47:57 224 00:47:26 231
3440 Andrew Amos Male 27 MOPEN 21 Dumfries Harriers 00:38:33 29 00:38:21 27
3972 Emma Johnson Female 27 FOPEN 20 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 00:47:58 225 00:47:43 244
2022 Jason Bridgewater Male 28 M40+ 7 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:38:56 30 00:38:51 31
3229 Dayna Robb Female 28 FOPEN 21 00:48:02 228 00:47:46 246
2811 Paul James Male 29 MOPEN 22 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:39:06 31 00:39:06 33
2033 Janine Alexander Female 29 FOPEN 22 00:48:03 229 00:46:16 184
3819 James Hubbard Male 30 MOPEN 23 Sunderland Strollers 00:39:10 32 00:39:09 34
3753 Andrea Clarke Female 30 F40+ 5 PB Fitness Running Club 00:48:33 248 00:48:26 272
2176 Peter Kennedy Male 31 M40+ 8 Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:39:12 33 00:39:00 32
2901 Gemma Delaney Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:48:42 253 00:48:22 264
3542 Kevin Emmett Male 32 M40+ 9 South Shields Harriers 00:39:20 34 00:39:19 36
2917 Helen Hitchcock Female 32 FOPEN 24 00:48:49 258 00:48:35 278
2578 Stephen Dixon Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:39:25 35 00:39:25 37
4111 Helen Parsons Female 33 FOPEN 25 Sedgefield Harriers 00:48:54 263 00:48:26 273
2567 Paul Dalton Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:39:30 36 00:39:14 35
2070 Lynn Culkin Female 34 F40+ 6 00:48:56 265 00:48:27 274
3157 Paul Weir Male 35 MOPEN 26 00:39:34 37 00:39:28 39
2734 Michelle Jones Female 35 FOPEN 26 00:49:03 269 00:47:20 226
3910 David Lake Male 36 M40+ 10 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:39:49 38 00:39:48 41
3937 Jane Ives Female 36 F40+ 7 Elvet Striders 00:49:09 275 00:49:03 302
3777 Steven Carter Male 37 M40+ 11 Durham fell runners 00:39:49 39 00:39:43 40
2663 Joanne Tailford Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:49:10 277 00:48:44 289
2394 Peter Hodgson Male 38 MOPEN 27 Blaydon Harrier 00:39:55 41 00:39:51 43
3855 Jenny Yeo Female 38 FOPEN 28 PB Fitness Running Club 00:49:19 279 00:49:11 305
2674 Chris Cadman Male 39 MOPEN 28 00:40:05 42 00:39:26 38
3399 C Fearns Female 39 FOPEN 29 00:49:19 280 00:48:41 285
3643 Isaac Dunn Male 40 MOPEN 29 Blackhill Bounders 00:40:10 43 00:38:38 30
2862 Amanda French Female 40 F40+ 8 00:49:23 283 00:48:29 275
3559 Kevin Knight Male 41 M40+ 12 Durham City Harriers & AC 00:40:16 44 00:40:10 45
3707 Amanda Johnston Female 41 F40+ 9 00:49:32 289 00:49:06 303
2226 Michael Keenan Male 42 MOPEN 30 Birtley Athletics Club 00:40:25 46 00:40:13 46
2053 Clare Baharie Female 42 FOPEN 30 Sunderland Strollers 00:49:45 301 00:49:42 331
3795 Guy Watford Male 43 MOPEN 31 Quakers Running Club 00:40:39 47 00:40:29 47
2267 Molly Smith Female 43 FOPEN 31 00:49:54 307 00:49:52 343
2940 Michael Dutton Male 44 MOPEN 32 North Shields Poly AC 00:40:42 48 00:40:35 49
2396 Helen Gallagher Female 44 FOPEN 32 00:50:14 325 00:49:50 340
2733 Darren Armstrong Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:40:44 49 00:40:44 52
2433 Emma Cole Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:50:19 328 00:50:17 364
2915 Kelsham Hanna Male 46 M40+ 13 00:40:47 50 00:40:39 50
3335 Jayne Banks Female 46 F40+ 10 Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:50:22 333 00:50:21 371
3752 Scott Brabban Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:40:50 51 00:40:45 53
2189 Elizabeth Simpson Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:50:40 348 00:50:17 365
2026 Mike Hooper Male 48 M40+ 14 Crook & District Athletic Club 00:40:53 52 00:40:48 54
3983 Amanda Hall Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:50:44 349 00:50:10 356
2025 Stephen Barker Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:40:53 53 00:40:50 55
3729 Katie Urwin Female 49 FOPEN 36 00:50:52 358 00:50:02 352
2075 Robert Foster Male 50 M40+ 15 North Shields Poly AC 00:41:00 54 00:40:55 57
2967 Kate Dawson Female 50 FOPEN 37 PB Fitness Running Club 00:50:54 359 00:50:45 395