Showing 1 to 100 of 3648 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 6 Miles Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
10 ROBERT BAKER Male 1 MSEN 1 Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:58 4 01:09:26 1 01:09:25 1
13 Tarus Elly Male 2 MSEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:58 3 01:09:54 2 01:09:54 2
11 TIM PATTISON Male 3 MSEN 3 Macclesfield Harriers 00:31:57 1 01:10:16 3 01:10:15 3
6 RICKY CHALLINOR Male 4 MSEN 4 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:31:58 2 01:11:18 4 01:11:18 4
9 ALAN WOODS Male 5 MSEN 5 Wirral AC 00:32:46 6 01:11:34 5 01:11:33 5
7 IAN MCBRIDE Male 6 MSEN 6 Royton Road Runners 00:32:22 5 01:11:47 6 01:11:46 6
3789 DARREN ROWLANDS Male 7 M40 1 Wrexham AAC 00:32:46 7 01:12:36 7 01:12:35 7
12 PETER BROOK Male 8 MSEN 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:32:46 8 01:12:41 8 01:12:40 8
2608 BEN ABDELNOOR Male 9 MSEN 8 Ambleside AC 00:33:04 10 01:12:53 9 01:12:53 9
4 DANIEL WESTON Male 10 MSEN 9 Wrexham AAC 00:32:55 9 01:13:01 10 01:13:01 10
2842 STEPHEN SKATES Male 11 MSEN 10 West Cheshire AC 00:34:07 13 01:14:25 11 01:14:25 11
2 ROB GRANTHAM Male 12 MSEN 11 Ellesmere Port RC 00:34:07 14 01:15:27 12 01:15:27 12
8 PAUL THOMPSON Male 13 MSEN 12 Bournville Harriers 00:33:50 11 01:15:34 13 01:15:33 13
2410 JURAJ GAVURA Male 14 MSEN 13 00:34:05 12 01:15:52 14 01:15:51 14
2126 NEIL PENDLEBURY Male 15 MSEN 14 Leigh Harriers 00:34:21 15 01:16:12 15 01:16:10 15
80 ANDREW EDWARDS Male 16 MSEN 15 Deestriders RC 00:35:35 19 01:16:56 16 01:16:56 16
2695 CARL MOULTON Male 17 MSEN 16 boalloy 00:36:25 29 01:17:00 17 01:16:57 17
3105 BRYAN KELLY Male 18 MSEN 17 Low Fell Runners Club 00:35:24 16 01:17:18 18 01:17:15 18
3122 MARK HULMSTON Male 19 MSEN 18 Wirral AC 00:35:51 20 01:18:33 19 01:18:31 19
2599 MARK CLAIR Male 20 MSEN 19 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:35:25 17 01:18:46 20 01:18:44 20
3534 STUART CARROLL Male 21 M40 2 Royton Road Runners 00:35:28 18 01:19:13 21 01:19:10 21
3196 GRAHAM HOUGHTON Male 22 MSEN 20 Spectrum Striders 00:36:04 22 01:19:20 22 01:19:18 22
2131 WILL MORRIS Male 23 MSEN 21 Barnet & District AC 00:36:21 26 01:19:22 23 01:19:20 23
4407 IAN JAMES Male 24 M50 1 Wrexham AAC 00:36:23 28 01:19:23 24 01:19:22 24
2263 ROBERT JONES Male 25 MSEN 22 Wrexham AAC 00:36:18 25 01:19:59 25 01:19:58 25
3144 SIMON OLIVER Male 26 MSEN 23 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:36:22 27 01:20:26 26 01:20:24 26
36 THOMAS WILSON Male 27 MSEN 24 00:35:53 21 01:20:35 27 01:20:30 27
2006 JOHNNY KNIGHT Male 28 MSEN 25 00:36:53 33 01:20:40 28 01:20:31 28
104 EMMA PARRY Female 1 F35 1 Wrexham AAC 00:36:52 32 01:20:44 29 01:20:44 29
105 JENNIFER CLAGUE Female 2 F35 2 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:37:12 35 01:21:44 30 01:21:44 31
4880 Gareth Howell Male 29 MSEN 26 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:37:11 34 01:21:44 31 01:21:43 30
3756 CHRIS YORKE Male 30 M40 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:34 30 01:21:52 32 01:21:51 32
4751 MATHEW ANWYL Male 31 M40 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:38:15 50 01:21:57 33 01:21:53 33
2789 STEPHEN RAINBOW Male 32 MSEN 27 Halifax Harriers 00:36:48 31 01:22:02 34 01:22:00 34
2036 ANDREW SUDLOW Male 33 MSEN 28 Tattenhall Runners 00:36:18 24 01:22:05 35 01:22:03 35
3596 CHRISTOPHER MILLINGTON Male 34 M40 5 Spectrum Striders 00:37:41 43 01:22:15 36 01:22:12 37
3329 STEPHEN BUCKLE Male 35 MSEN 29 00:37:14 36 01:22:17 37 01:22:11 36
3731 PAT WHEELER Male 36 M40 6 00:37:30 40 01:22:24 38 01:22:22 38
2769 NICHOLAS HACKETT Male 37 MSEN 30 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:58 44 01:22:37 39 01:22:33 39
2745 ROBIN SWAINBANK Male 38 MSEN 31 00:37:24 38 01:22:38 40 01:22:36 40
3648 STEVE WILLIAMS Male 39 M40 7 Bromsgrove and Redditch 00:37:39 41 01:22:41 41 01:22:37 41
2205 MARK HOWARD Male 40 MSEN 32 00:37:41 42 01:23:01 42 01:22:58 42
2988 STEVEN HAYES Male 41 MSEN 33 00:38:14 49 01:23:12 43 01:23:11 44
2093 JOHN MCMASTER Male 42 MSEN 34 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:17 23 01:23:17 44 01:23:14 45
2359 Dave Simmonds Male 43 M45 1 00:37:19 37 01:23:20 45 01:23:18 46
3493 JASON KEYS Male 44 M40 8 00:37:59 45 01:23:24 46 01:23:05 43
3719 ANDREW MAYERS Male 45 M40 9 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:09 47 01:23:30 47 01:23:27 47
4869 Kenny Begley Male 46 M45 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:16 51 01:23:31 48 01:23:29 48
4638 BRIAN BEECROFT Male 47 M55 1 Wirral AC 00:38:31 61 01:23:41 49 01:23:35 49
4341 GRAEME FLATMAN Male 48 M50 2 Darlington Tri 00:38:19 53 01:23:43 50 01:23:40 50
2958 CHRIS BAYNHAM-HUGHES Male 49 MSEN 35 Helsby RC 00:38:39 64 01:24:08 51 01:24:04 51
95 ANDREW BROMLEY Male 50 MSEN 36 Deeside Athletics Club 00:38:23 55 01:24:09 52 01:24:08 52
2885 TOM ARMSTRONG Male 51 MSEN 37 Vale Royal AC 00:38:08 46 01:24:39 53 01:24:35 53
3785 GRAHAM EARLAMB Male 52 M40 10 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:19 52 01:24:39 54 01:24:36 54
2465 PAUL GENTLE Male 53 MSEN 38 00:38:55 71 01:24:44 55 01:24:38 56
2490 ANDREW WEAVER Male 54 MSEN 39 00:38:56 73 01:24:44 56 01:24:39 57
3965 JEREMY FELLICK Male 55 M45 3 00:38:29 59 01:24:45 57 01:24:36 55
3698 JOHN PRICHARD-TAYLOR Male 56 M40 11 00:39:29 90 01:24:47 58 01:24:40 58
3390 Kelvin Dickinson Male 57 M40 12 Wirral AC 00:39:21 86 01:24:49 59 01:24:40 59
3205 Dan Harris Male 58 MSEN 40 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:26 56 01:24:50 60 01:24:47 60
3270 DAVID HUDD Male 59 MSEN 41 Spectrum Striders 00:39:13 85 01:25:04 61 01:25:01 62
4017 DAVE PARKER Male 60 M45 4 Barrow and Furness Striders AC 00:38:26 57 01:25:05 62 01:24:59 61
3429 ANTONY WOODALL Male 61 M40 13 Eryri Harriers 00:38:29 58 01:25:09 63 01:25:02 63
3271 CRAIG DAVIES Male 62 MSEN 42 00:38:59 74 01:25:15 64 01:25:10 64
3113 Dave Peart Male 63 M45 5 Royton Road Runners 00:39:13 84 01:25:20 65 01:25:16 65
4660 PHILIP BAILEY Male 64 M60 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:39:05 78 01:25:23 66 01:25:22 66
67 ANDY PAISEY Male 65 MSEN 43 00:38:43 66 01:25:32 67 01:25:27 67
3097 Keith Scovell Male 66 M50 3 00:38:40 65 01:25:38 68 01:25:34 68
2408 STEPHEN NICHOLLS Male 67 MSEN 44 Farnham Runners 00:39:03 76 01:25:43 69 01:25:40 70
4253 ROGER FARRINGTON Male 68 M45 6 00:38:22 54 01:25:45 70 01:25:43 72
3634 NEIL BARKER Male 69 M40 14 Spenborough and District AC 00:39:01 75 01:25:48 71 01:25:39 69
2211 PAUL CORLESS Male 70 MSEN 45 00:38:33 62 01:25:49 72 01:25:42 71
3614 IAN BROUGH Male 71 M40 15 Vale Royal AC 00:39:07 79 01:25:53 73 01:25:48 73
4364 ANDY STARKEY Male 72 M50 4 West Cheshire AC 00:38:35 63 01:25:54 74 01:25:51 75
3486 CLARKE DEREK Male 73 M40 16 00:38:52 69 01:26:01 75 01:25:51 76
4205 DAVID EMANUEL Male 74 M45 7 Royton Road Runners 00:38:53 70 01:26:01 76 01:25:51 74
3254 MIKE GREEN Male 75 MSEN 46 Wallasey AC 00:39:40 102 01:26:07 77 01:25:59 77
4314 SIMON ROGERS Male 76 M50 5 Pensby Runners 00:39:31 93 01:26:29 78 01:26:25 78
3662 DAVID TAIT Male 77 M40 17 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:33 97 01:26:35 79 01:26:30 79
3423 STEPHEN LAKER Male 78 M40 18 Wirral AC 00:38:30 60 01:26:39 80 01:26:36 80
2307 PAUL MCNALL Male 79 MSEN 47 00:39:44 106 01:26:57 81 01:26:43 82
2635 ROB MCKAY Male 80 MSEN 48 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:09 80 01:26:58 82 01:26:49 83
3679 PAUL HANCOCK Male 81 M40 19 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:28 88 01:27:05 83 01:27:02 86
4596 JOE FOY Male 82 M55 2 West Cheshire AC 00:39:35 100 01:27:08 84 01:27:00 85
4262 MAURICE COLLINS Male 83 M45 8 St.Helens Sutton AC 00:39:30 92 01:27:10 85 01:27:09 91
3655 STUART FAIRCLOUGH Male 84 M40 20 00:39:42 104 01:27:12 86 01:27:08 89
3597 PAUL RILEY Male 85 M40 21 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:28 89 01:27:13 87 01:27:06 88
3364 MIKE DODD Male 86 MSEN 49 00:39:49 109 01:27:19 88 01:27:08 90
3068 ANDREW SCOWCROFT Male 87 MSEN 50 00:39:03 77 01:27:19 89 01:27:16 94
5 STEVEN CROWE Male 88 MSEN 51 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:56 72 01:27:20 90 01:27:20 95
3204 GRAHAM WELLS Male 89 MSEN 52 00:39:22 87 01:27:20 91 01:27:04 87
3929 JIM KENNETT Male 90 M45 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:34 98 01:27:22 92 01:27:13 92
3705 PETER GEOGHEGAN Male 91 M40 22 Ellesmere Port RC 00:39:51 111 01:27:23 93 01:27:15 93
2294 ROBERT RONDEL Male 92 MSEN 53 00:39:54 112 01:27:24 94 01:26:59 84
101 LISA GRANTHAM Female 3 F35 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:10 81 01:27:28 95 01:27:27 98
3563 RICHARD HAYES Male 93 M40 23 Wrecsam Triathlon Club 00:37:26 39 01:27:29 96 01:27:23 96
3016 DARRYL PYPER Male 94 MSEN 54 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:40:12 123 01:27:33 97 01:27:26 97
3600 ROBIN CANDY Male 95 M40 24 00:39:54 113 01:27:46 98 01:27:32 99
2619 JONATHAN SALTER Male 96 MSEN 55 00:40:08 121 01:27:55 99 01:27:45 100
4468 IAN CANNINGS Male 97 M50 6 Wallasey AC 00:40:02 117 01:27:58 100 01:27:50 101