Showing 1 to 100 of 465 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
572 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 01:11:41 1 01:11:40 1
560 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 01:14:44 2 01:14:44 2
180 Nick Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 Tipton Harriers 01:15:38 3 01:15:38 3
541 Daniel Kashi Male 4 MOPEN 4 Bangor University 01:19:09 4 01:19:06 4
555 James Bacon Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 01:20:04 5 01:20:03 5
450 Paul Wathan Male 6 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 01:21:13 6 01:21:12 6
56 Robert Fryer Male 7 MOPEN 7 Warwick Uni 01:21:43 7 01:21:43 7
504 Arwel Lewis Male 8 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:23:56 8 01:23:56 8
535 Harvey Wharton Male 9 MOPEN 8 01:24:14 9 01:24:14 9
578 Bromley Sibson Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:24:24 10 01:24:21 10
401 Philip Lynes Male 11 MOPEN 10 01:25:37 11 01:25:37 11
495 Joe Birtwistle Male 12 MOPEN 11 01:27:08 12 01:27:04 12
311 Gareth Hind Male 13 MOPEN 12 01:28:27 13 01:28:20 14
529 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 M40+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:28:34 14 01:28:33 15
231 John Summut Male 15 MOPEN 13 01:28:45 15 01:27:51 13
393 Neal Jones Male 16 MOPEN 14 Colwyn Bay 01:29:05 16 01:29:02 16
549 Iwan Edgar Male 17 M40+ 2 01:29:06 17 01:29:06 17
432 Ignacio Basanes Male 18 MOPEN 15 01:29:13 18 01:29:11 18
376 Mark Davies Male 19 MOPEN 16 nwrrc 01:29:38 19 01:29:37 19
513 Paul Barbier Male 20 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 01:30:50 20 01:30:50 22
469 Gwyn Roberts Male 21 M40+ 4 01:30:51 21 01:30:49 21
431 Andrew Savage Male 22 M40+ 5 01:30:59 22 01:30:35 20
466 Gareth Ellis Male 23 M40+ 6 Menai Track & Field 01:31:17 23 01:31:15 25
519 Siobhan Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 01:31:18 24 01:31:15 23
530 Gwynedd Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 01:31:23 25 01:31:15 24
351 Stephen Moss Male 25 MOPEN 18 01:31:38 26 01:31:33 26
528 Emma Collins Female 2 F45+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 01:32:11 27 01:32:09 27
305 Stephen Cleary Male 26 MOPEN 19 cobra rc 01:32:18 28 01:32:15 28
452 Darren Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 20 Eryri Harriers 01:32:20 29 01:32:18 30
365 Nathan Jones Male 28 MOPEN 21 Bournville Harriers 01:32:22 30 01:32:18 29
583 Dylan Owen Male 29 M45+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:32:27 31 01:32:24 31
322 Daniel Jordan Male 30 M40+ 7 Trentham RC 01:32:30 32 01:32:27 32
559 Steven John Eardle Male 31 M40+ 8 01:32:32 33 01:32:32 33
570 Christopher Westcombe Male 32 MOPEN 22 01:32:47 34 01:32:41 36
341 Dewi Owen Male 33 MOPEN 23 01:32:47 35 01:32:41 34
46 Huw Owen Male 34 MOPEN 24 01:32:50 36 01:32:44 37
142 Shane Williams Male 35 MOPEN 25 01:32:54 37 01:32:41 35
539 Jonathan Pinch Male 36 M45+ 2 01:32:56 38 01:32:47 38
467 Tim Watson Male 37 M45+ 3 01:32:59 39 01:32:57 39
129 Oliver Way Male 38 MOPEN 26 01:33:05 40 01:32:59 41
314 Trevor Williams Male 39 M50+ 2 Southport Waterloo AC 01:33:07 41 01:33:05 42
338 David Williams Male 40 M40+ 9 01:33:07 42 01:32:57 40
61 Robert Chadwick Male 41 MOPEN 27 01:33:16 43 01:33:14 44
387 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 42 M40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 01:33:17 44 01:33:14 43
556 Steve Martin Male 43 M45+ 4 Newcastle Triathlon Club 01:33:30 45 01:33:26 45
179 Gary Porter-Jones Male 44 M40+ 11 Eryri Harriers 01:33:40 46 01:33:38 47
394 Mark Jones Male 45 M40+ 12 01:33:41 47 01:33:36 46
582 Kenny Loiwis Male 46 M45+ 5 01:33:50 48 01:33:49 49
568 Duncan Laisne Male 47 MOPEN 28 Eryri Harriers 01:33:55 49 01:33:43 48
78 Emlyn Roberts Male 48 M45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:34:19 50 01:34:15 52
247 Chris Thomas Male 49 MOPEN 29 Cybi Striders 01:34:20 51 01:34:13 50
312 Thomas Andrew Roberts Male 50 M40+ 13 01:34:29 52 01:34:22 53
422 Charles Allington Male 51 MOPEN 30 Menai Track & Field 01:34:49 53 01:34:13 51
475 Tim Davies Male 52 MOPEN 31 01:35:13 54 01:35:09 55
333 Richard Challis Male 53 MOPEN 32 01:35:25 55 01:35:04 54
584 Jonathan Tyler Male 54 MOPEN 33 Padarn Tri 01:35:27 56 01:35:26 58
5 Dave Ellis Male 55 MOPEN 34 Cybi Striders 01:35:28 57 01:35:19 56
481 J.merfyn Williams Male 56 M50+ 3 Cybi Striders 01:35:35 58 01:35:25 57
576 Timothy Jones Male 57 MOPEN 35 Eryri Harriers 01:35:41 59 01:35:32 59
207 Mike Singleton Male 58 M45+ 7 01:35:47 60 01:35:35 60
482 Jason Thomas Male 59 MOPEN 36 Cybi Striders 01:36:09 61 01:35:59 61
75 Neil Battersby Male 60 MOPEN 37 01:36:18 62 01:36:05 62
22 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 61 M45+ 8 01:36:44 63 01:36:36 63
235 Andrew Whitaker Male 62 M45+ 9 01:36:49 64 01:36:49 66
573 Mark Dibb Male 63 MOPEN 38 Eryri Harriers 01:36:52 65 01:36:49 67
281 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:36:55 66 01:36:42 64
437 James Hooton Male 64 M40+ 14 Cybi Striders 01:37:00 67 01:36:52 69
331 Mathew Heseltine Male 65 MOPEN 39 01:37:03 68 01:36:47 65
566 Simon Doyle Male 66 MOPEN 40 Padarn Tri 01:37:04 69 01:36:50 68
470 Alan Jones Male 67 MOPEN 41 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:37:15 70 01:37:14 71
379 Adam Sergeant Male 68 MOPEN 42 01:37:18 71 01:37:07 70
110 Michael Brennand Male 69 M45+ 10 Preston Harriers 01:37:20 72 01:37:16 72
382 Paul Conlon Male 70 M45+ 11 01:37:27 73 01:37:20 73
282 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 71 M45+ 12 01:37:47 74 01:37:35 74
480 Tim Bowie Male 72 M45+ 13 01:37:58 75 01:37:47 75
478 Matthew Jones Male 73 MOPEN 43 01:38:04 76 01:37:59 76
548 Dengh Ralph Male 74 M40+ 15 01:38:10 77 01:38:08 77
575 Delwyn Parry Male 75 MOPEN 44 01:38:36 78 01:38:23 78
500 Jamie Buckle Male 76 MOPEN 45 01:38:37 79 01:38:27 79
553 Dylan Williams Male 77 MOPEN 46 Aberdare 01:38:52 80 01:38:46 81
346 Garry Tann Male 78 M50+ 4 Mysteruns of Abergele 01:39:02 81 01:38:36 80
457 Ian Rothery Male 79 M55+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:39:06 82 01:39:05 82
514 Paul Quinton Male 80 M50+ 5 Mysteruns of Abergele 01:39:32 83 01:39:06 83
360 Sydney Gough Male 81 M45+ 14 01:39:37 84 01:39:34 86
267 Emrys Lewis Jones Male 82 M50+ 6 Cybi Striders 01:39:39 85 01:39:31 84
57 Gareth Perrin Male 83 M40+ 16 01:40:06 86 01:39:33 85
512 Trefor Jones Male 84 M50+ 7 01:40:33 87 01:40:20 87
220 Ioan Hartleb Male 85 MOPEN 47 01:40:44 88 01:40:38 89
460 Richard Lowe Male 86 MOPEN 48 01:40:55 89 01:40:38 90
246 Del Williams Male 87 M40+ 17 Cybi Striders 01:40:58 90 01:40:49 93
113 Harri Roberts Male 88 M45+ 15 Eryri Harriers 01:41:01 91 01:40:55 94
524 Gareth Wyn Roberts Male 89 MOPEN 49 01:41:01 92 01:40:38 88
543 John Humphreys Male 90 M40+ 18 01:41:03 93 01:40:40 91
196 Robert Caine Male 91 MOPEN 50 01:41:07 94 01:40:44 92
192 Dewi Redvers Jones Male 92 M40+ 19 01:41:11 95 01:40:59 95
520 Jacki Jarvis Female 4 F50+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 01:41:15 96 01:41:12 96
567 Michael Gashe Male 93 M45+ 16 Padarn Tri 01:41:39 97 01:41:19 97
384 David John Williams Male 94 M50+ 8 01:41:40 98 01:41:30 99
154 Tony Hill Male 95 M60+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:41:43 99 01:41:38 101
194 David Craig Male 96 M50+ 9 01:41:54 100 01:41:28 98