Showing 101 to 200 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
776 Wu Chean Lee Male 88 MOPEN 45 03:36:53 101 03:36:23 104
883 Adam Dutton Male 89 MV40 20 Skipton AC 03:36:56 102 03:35:12 94
491 Andrew Watts Male 90 MOPEN 46 03:36:59 103 03:36:06 98
311 Kirk Hardwick Male 91 MOPEN 47 03:37:15 104 03:36:29 106
159 Andreas Butz Male 92 MV45 14 03:37:28 105 03:35:44 97
985 Michael Tomkins Male 93 MOPEN 48 03:37:30 106 03:36:45 107
887 Robert Hart Male 94 MOPEN 49 03:38:06 107 03:37:50 109
1100 Andrew Scowcroft Male 95 MOPEN 50 03:38:14 108 03:37:53 110
933 John Spooner Male 96 MV40 21 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:38:14 109 03:37:43 108
498 Andrew Pillidge Male 97 MV50 9 Walton Athletic Club 03:38:14 110 03:37:59 111
251 Duane Daugherty Male 98 MV50 10 03:38:26 111 03:38:19 112
817 Edward Myatt Male 99 MV45 15 Hermitage Harriers 03:38:36 112 03:38:24 113
569 Ian Hall Male 100 MV45 16 Amazing Feet Running Club 03:38:41 113 03:38:37 114
268 Chris Ludlow Male 101 MOPEN 51 03:39:01 114 03:36:25 105
271 John Middlebrook Male 102 MOPEN 52 03:39:11 115 03:39:08 117
901 Andrew Davies Male 103 MV60 2 Telford Harriers 03:39:55 116 03:39:40 119
1070 Simon Bamford Male 104 MV50 11 03:39:57 117 03:39:02 116
399 Paul Towers Male 105 MOPEN 53 03:40:01 118 03:39:01 115
591 Simon Thompson Male 106 MOPEN 54 Keswick AC 03:40:05 119 03:40:00 121
261 Terry Wilson Male 107 MV45 17 03:40:51 120 03:39:45 120
916 Anne Lee Female 14 FV45 3 Giffnock North AAC 03:41:59 121 03:41:58 125
508 Kevin Main Male 108 MOPEN 55 03:42:10 122 03:39:21 118
620 Philip Gale Male 109 MV45 18 Fairlands Valley Spartans 03:42:25 123 03:42:21 127
987 Paul Sadowski Male 110 MV45 19 03:42:38 124 03:41:52 124
165 Alexandra Whapples Female 15 FV40 3 VocaLInk Running Club 03:42:40 125 03:40:59 122
972 Neil Bennett Male 111 MOPEN 56 03:42:43 126 03:42:38 132
587 Julie Fort Female 16 FOPEN 7 03:42:56 127 03:42:41 133
880 John Elms Male 112 MV40 22 03:42:57 128 03:42:30 129
1039 David Taylor Male 113 MV40 23 03:43:07 129 03:43:01 136
155 John Dawson Male 114 MV45 20 Keswick AC 03:43:08 130 03:42:30 128
779 Amanda Sterling Female 17 FV40 4 Keighley and Craven AC 03:43:09 131 03:43:04 137
770 Steve Platt Male 115 MV55 3 Trail Running Association 03:43:29 132 03:42:55 134
736 Anna Campbell Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:43:33 133 03:41:43 123
236 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 116 MV40 24 Wirral Athletics Club 03:43:41 134 03:43:14 139
83 Find Jorgenson Male 117 MV50 12 03:43:50 135 03:43:43 140
187 Lesley Wright Female 19 FV45 4 Ely Runners 03:43:54 136 03:42:03 126
1116 Andrew Peel Male 118 MV40 25 03:44:13 137 03:43:00 135
785 Nick Wagstaff Male 119 MV40 26 Vocalink Running Club 03:44:15 138 03:42:34 131
893 Andy Wilkin Male 120 MV40 27 03:44:21 139 03:44:00 144
910 Andy Carpenter Male 121 MV45 21 03:44:26 140 03:43:51 142
860 Ian Mercer Male 122 MV45 22 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:44:27 141 03:44:21 147
71 Ben Brindley Male 123 MOPEN 57 03:44:36 142 03:43:06 138
1092 Ian Kirk Male 124 MV40 28 Ivnhoe Runners 03:44:43 143 03:44:31 148
1093 Gary Evans Male 125 MV40 29 03:44:59 144 03:42:32 130
1035 Joe Daniels Male 126 MOPEN 58 Todmorden Harriers 03:45:13 145 03:45:11 155
762 Craig O'Brien Male 127 MOPEN 59 03:45:13 146 03:45:10 153
999 Andy Letheren Male 128 MV45 23 Trailrunners Association 03:45:22 147 03:44:52 151
139 Paul Harrington Male 129 MOPEN 60 03:45:22 148 03:44:38 149
349 Chris Norris Male 130 MOPEN 61 03:45:23 149 03:43:52 143
632 Sean Barry Male 131 MOPEN 62 03:45:26 150 03:44:47 150
653 Ian Rodgers Male 132 MV45 24 Bishops Stortford Running Club 03:45:32 151 03:44:07 145
439 Jonathan Clemson Male 133 MV40 30 Preston Harriers 03:45:39 152 03:45:02 152
905 Dave Pettifer Male 134 MV60 3 Kenilworth Runners 03:45:57 153 03:45:24 156
522 Sarah Walters Female 20 FOPEN 9 03:46:04 154 03:45:51 157
394 David Dickson Male 135 MOPEN 63 03:46:15 155 03:45:11 154
278 Mike Boddy Male 136 MV40 31 03:46:29 156 03:46:16 158
1010 John Hunter Male 137 MV45 25 03:46:34 157 03:43:45 141
427 Paul Carter Male 138 MV40 32 03:46:38 158 03:46:27 162
134 Mark Tomlinson Male 139 MV40 33 Ripley Running Club 03:46:38 159 03:46:31 164
995 Gavin Watmuff Male 140 MV45 26 Airecentre Pacers 03:46:40 160 03:46:39 166
424 James Hewell Male 141 MOPEN 64 Wesham Road Runners 03:46:43 161 03:46:23 159
454 Ian Carrick Male 142 MV40 34 03:46:46 162 03:46:38 165
316 Steve Falgate Male 143 MOPEN 65 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:46:52 163 03:44:11 146
141 Karl Tietz Male 144 MV55 4 Ripley Running Club 03:46:59 164 03:46:52 167
867 Howard Kirkbride Male 145 MV45 27 03:47:31 165 03:47:03 168
456 Will Dyson Male 146 MV40 35 03:47:32 166 03:47:22 170
742 Lydia Birch Female 21 FOPEN 10 03:47:34 167 03:47:16 169
127 Toby Price Male 147 MOPEN 66 03:47:37 168 03:47:22 171
1031 Richard Southan Male 148 MOPEN 67 03:47:38 169 03:47:29 173
479 John Joseph Valletta Male 149 MOPEN 68 03:47:43 170 03:46:28 163
1117 Jonathan Kettle Male 150 MOPEN 69 03:47:49 171 03:47:47 176
802 David Wise Male 151 MV40 36 03:48:04 172 03:47:26 172
534 Elizabeth Baggaley Female 22 FOPEN 11 03:48:06 173 03:46:24 160
533 Jonathan Edwards Male 152 MOPEN 70 03:48:06 174 03:46:26 161
433 Simon Jennings Male 153 MV40 37 03:48:07 175 03:47:41 175
658 David Mcguinness Male 154 MOPEN 71 03:48:08 176 03:47:37 174
321 John Burton Male 155 MV45 28 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:48:18 177 03:48:07 179
977 Jed Hirst Male 156 MV40 38 03:48:25 178 03:47:49 177
567 Nicholas Caulfield Male 157 MOPEN 72 03:48:49 179 03:48:14 180
208 Tom Girling Male 158 MOPEN 73 03:48:54 180 03:48:18 181
967 James Thing Male 159 MOPEN 74 03:49:05 181 03:48:54 183
23 Stephen Crosby Male 160 MV40 39 03:49:11 182 03:49:05 185
423 Adrian Evans Male 161 MV40 40 03:49:17 183 03:49:05 184
810 Darren Halsted Male 162 MV40 41 03:49:37 184 03:49:23 188
777 Simon Talbot Male 163 MOPEN 75 03:49:37 185 03:48:28 182
189 Matthew Dallywater Male 164 MOPEN 76 03:49:46 186 03:49:36 190
1088 Philip Fernyhough Male 165 MV40 42 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:49:51 187 03:49:07 187
992 Allison Daly Female 23 FV35 2 03:50:23 188 03:50:08 192
998 Mark Haywood Male 166 MOPEN 77 Steel City Striders 03:50:48 189 03:49:06 186
332 Ian Mair Male 167 MV55 5 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:50:57 190 03:50:38 196
648 Stuart Curd Male 168 MOPEN 78 03:51:03 191 03:48:04 178
442 Sarah Chaudhri Female 24 FV45 5 Cumberland AC 03:51:08 192 03:50:22 194
608 Glenn Hinch Male 169 MOPEN 79 03:51:15 193 03:50:54 197
990 Joe Hawkins Male 170 MOPEN 80 Datchet Dashers 03:51:16 194 03:51:05 198
503 Luke Cody Male 171 MOPEN 81 03:51:27 195 03:49:35 189
314 Craig Sparkes Male 172 MOPEN 82 03:51:29 196 03:49:48 191
709 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Male 173 MOPEN 83 03:51:32 197 03:51:05 199
1041 Danny Cassidy Male 174 MOPEN 84 03:52:08 198 03:51:58 205
782 Martin Crowley Male 175 MOPEN 85 03:52:10 199 03:51:28 202
847 David Bainbridge Male 176 MOPEN 86 03:52:11 200 03:50:30 195