Showing 201 to 300 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
434 Nigel Shepherd Male 177 MV50 13 Wesham Road Runners 03:52:13 201 03:51:50 204
780 Nikki Kay Female 25 FOPEN 12 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:52:45 202 03:50:16 193
248 Michael Scandrett Male 178 MOPEN 87 03:53:03 203 03:51:47 203
637 Darren Sage Male 179 MOPEN 88 03:53:07 204 03:52:56 208
1063 Kevin Uzzell Male 180 MV65 1 Stone Master Marathoners 03:53:10 205 03:53:05 210
546 Frazer Campbell Male 181 MOPEN 89 03:53:14 206 03:51:12 200
819 Shawn Dean Male 182 MOPEN 90 Forest of Dean AC 03:53:20 207 03:52:53 206
953 Richard Towe Male 183 MOPEN 91 03:53:21 208 03:51:21 201
1036 Keith Wood Male 184 MV50 14 Ilkley Harriers 03:53:26 209 03:52:54 207
930 James Fletcher Male 185 MV55 6 100 Marathon Club 03:53:29 210 03:53:24 214
631 Tony Harrison Male 186 MV50 15 Harborough AC 03:53:39 211 03:53:28 215
728 Naomi McGovern Female 26 FOPEN 13 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:53:51 212 03:53:30 216
588 Peter Kirkbride Male 187 MV55 7 03:53:54 213 03:53:42 218
1069 Chris Waldie Male 188 MV45 29 03:53:57 214 03:53:19 213
570 Simon Gordon Male 189 MV50 16 03:53:59 215 03:53:42 219
601 Dan Collins Male 190 MV40 43 03:54:00 216 03:53:48 220
1061 Sara Ward Female 27 FV45 6 Wesham Road Runners 03:54:00 217 03:53:37 217
293 Alan Pitcher Male 191 MV50 17 Wigton Roadrunners 03:54:04 218 03:53:58 225
611 Andy Tatman Male 192 MV50 18 03:54:25 219 03:54:10 226
923 Cliff Thomas Male 193 MV65 2 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 03:54:34 220 03:54:32 227
121 Anselm Roth Male 194 MV40 44 03:54:50 221 03:53:07 211
840 William Smyth Male 195 MOPEN 92 03:54:59 222 03:54:41 228
110 Tunde Buraimo Male 196 MV40 45 Preston Harriers 03:55:19 223 03:54:45 229
993 Joanne McLeod Female 28 FV45 7 03:55:24 224 03:53:08 212
841 Mark McCarthy Male 197 MV45 30 03:55:26 225 03:55:10 231
575 Dawne Watson Female 29 FV40 5 03:55:27 226 03:53:50 222
681 Matt Jones Male 198 MOPEN 93 03:55:42 227 03:52:59 209
671 Robert Shuttleworth Male 199 MV40 46 Dallam Running Club 03:55:54 228 03:55:11 232
813 Faye Sharpley Female 30 FOPEN 14 03:55:58 229 03:55:51 237
112 Sue Louth Female 31 FV40 6 Scarborough AC 03:56:06 230 03:55:43 236
207 Michael Garland Male 200 MOPEN 94 03:56:08 231 03:55:33 234
367 Adrian Newnham Male 201 MV55 8 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 03:56:09 232 03:53:53 224
793 Adam Meads Male 202 MOPEN 95 03:56:25 233 03:53:50 223
269 Daniel Stephens Male 203 MOPEN 96 03:56:26 234 03:53:48 221
645 Emma Lawrence Female 32 FV40 7 03:56:26 235 03:55:57 238
932 Marc Griffiths Male 204 MOPEN 97 03:56:34 236 03:56:02 240
931 Andrew Griffiths Male 205 MOPEN 98 03:56:34 237 03:56:02 239
113 George Russell Male 206 MV40 47 Lowfell RC 03:56:38 238 03:55:26 233
214 Cathy Cresswell Female 33 FV40 8 Ripley Running Club 03:56:49 239 03:56:36 243
572 Ethan Stone Male 207 MV40 48 03:56:50 240 03:55:38 235
323 Tricia Bunn Female 34 FV35 3 Peel Road Runners 03:56:56 241 03:56:49 246
554 Zoe Edmondson Female 35 FV35 4 Garstang Running Club 03:57:00 242 03:55:02 230
404 Adam Ratcliffe Male 208 MOPEN 99 03:57:03 243 03:56:53 248
735 Carol Butterworth Female 36 FV40 9 Darwen Dashers 03:57:06 244 03:56:49 247
656 Billy Hughes Male 209 MOPEN 100 03:57:15 245 03:56:44 245
909 Paul Mann Male 210 MOPEN 101 Ambleside AC 03:57:28 246 03:57:22 251
544 Alexander Swales Male 211 MOPEN 102 03:57:38 247 03:56:36 242
586 John Steele Male 212 MV55 9 Cumberland AC 03:57:42 248 03:57:30 254
312 Norman Groves Male 213 MV50 19 03:57:50 249 03:56:56 249
270 Paul Atkinson Male 214 MV40 49 Tri Team Wigan 03:57:54 250 03:57:25 252
1085 Alan Bower Male 215 MV55 10 Ilkeston Running Club 03:58:05 251 03:57:39 255
712 Richard Warren Male 216 MOPEN 103 03:58:06 252 03:57:28 253
418 Neil Boosey Male 217 MV40 50 03:58:10 253 03:56:27 241
478 Diane Jones Female 37 FV40 10 03:58:10 254 03:56:43 244
174 Angela Colby Female 38 FV40 11 Wesham Road Runners 03:58:12 255 03:57:50 256
335 John Hagan Male 218 MOPEN 104 03:58:16 256 03:58:12 258
583 Claire Turpin Female 39 FV35 5 03:58:35 257 03:58:22 261
259 Mathew Webb Male 219 MOPEN 105 03:58:43 258 03:58:34 265
639 Andy Robinson Male 220 MV40 51 03:58:44 259 03:58:41 267
831 David Gugan Male 221 MV50 20 03:58:47 260 03:57:06 250
710 Colin Clark Male 222 MOPEN 106 03:58:51 261 03:57:58 257
1084 Amy Hughes Female 40 FOPEN 15 03:58:56 262 03:58:23 262
706 William Strickland Male 223 MOPEN 107 03:59:02 263 03:58:32 264
528 David Geldard Male 224 MV40 52 03:59:03 264 03:58:26 263
325 Andy Dodman Male 225 MOPEN 108 03:59:07 265 03:58:16 259
431 Barry Rose Male 226 MOPEN 109 03:59:16 266 03:58:42 268
886 Aimee Stamper Female 41 FOPEN 16 03:59:33 267 03:58:17 260
642 Gary Allbutt Male 227 MV45 31 03:59:34 268 03:59:21 271
1074 Matthew Treasure Male 228 MOPEN 110 03:59:41 269 03:59:24 272
527 Mark Geldard Male 229 MV40 53 03:59:51 270 03:59:15 270
471 Brian Ward Male 230 MV50 21 03:59:55 271 03:59:25 273
300 Neil Agnew Male 231 MOPEN 111 03:59:59 272 03:59:39 275
1121 Peter Sariwee Male 232 MV40 54 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 04:00:12 273 03:59:42 276
885 Matt Atkinson Male 233 MOPEN 112 04:00:16 274 03:59:39 274
576 Adam Cooper Male 234 MOPEN 113 04:00:17 275 04:00:10 277
723 Neil Hibbert Male 235 MV40 55 04:00:37 276 04:00:25 281
1008 Peter Samuelson Male 236 MV65 3 Spectrum Striders 04:00:39 277 04:00:30 282
84 Kevin Rutherford Male 237 MV45 32 04:00:48 278 03:59:04 269
475 John Duffus Male 238 MOPEN 114 glasgow triathlon club 04:01:11 279 04:00:18 279
521 Richard James Male 239 MOPEN 115 04:01:16 280 04:00:11 278
66 Andrew Skirenko Male 240 MV40 56 04:01:31 281 04:00:37 283
816 Peter McGuire Male 241 MOPEN 116 04:01:45 282 04:01:06 284
629 Roisin Turner Female 42 FOPEN 17 Preston Harriers 04:01:46 283 03:58:39 266
437 Andrew Holme Male 242 MV40 57 04:01:52 284 04:01:28 286
1091 Jackie Mitchell Female 43 FV40 12 Vegan Runners 04:01:52 285 04:01:24 285
989 Francis Winand Male 243 MOPEN 117 04:02:16 286 04:01:58 290
903 Paul Bedding Male 244 MV40 58 04:02:19 287 04:01:30 288
727 Tim Owrid Male 245 MV50 22 Stratford upon Avon Athletic C 04:02:33 288 04:00:25 280
114 Peter Mcaughey Male 246 MV40 59 Launceston Roadrunners 04:02:34 289 04:02:28 298
265 James Cattell Male 247 MOPEN 118 04:02:43 290 04:02:22 295
198 Carol Turner Female 44 FV45 8 04:02:43 291 04:02:05 291
1047 Andrew Inglis Male 248 MOPEN 119 04:02:52 292 04:02:24 296
636 Thomas Gwyer Male 249 MOPEN 120 04:02:57 293 04:02:45 300
574 Garry Grant Male 250 MV50 23 04:03:10 294 04:02:07 292
938 Rebecca Davies Female 45 FOPEN 18 Wye Valley Running Club 04:03:15 295 04:02:41 299
468 Sarah Fulwood Female 46 FOPEN 19 04:03:17 296 04:03:07 302
105 Owen Thompson Male 251 MOPEN 121 04:03:24 297 04:03:07 303
529 Jane Leinweber Female 47 FV40 13 04:03:29 298 04:03:24 304
794 Stephen Taylor Male 252 MOPEN 122 04:03:46 299 04:01:53 289
537 Dean Drabble Male 253 MV40 60 Handsworth roadhogs 04:03:58 300 04:02:11 294