Showing 301 to 400 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
963 Adam Baird Male 254 MOPEN 123 04:04:04 301 04:03:29 305
775 Calum Johnston Male 255 MOPEN 124 04:04:15 302 04:02:54 301
324 Richard Bunn Male 256 MV40 61 Peel Road Runners 04:04:20 303 04:04:13 309
216 Carl Hopkinson Male 257 MV45 33 Ripley Running Club 04:04:25 304 04:04:12 308
206 Tim Warner Male 258 MV55 11 Garstang Running Club 04:04:28 305 04:01:29 287
888 Neil Phillips Male 259 MV50 24 04:04:30 306 04:04:25 312
1073 Tim Padfield Male 260 MV45 34 04:04:40 307 04:04:20 311
536 Lea Cowan Female 48 FV35 6 04:04:47 308 04:04:15 310
796 Tobias Sarholz Male 261 MV40 62 04:05:04 309 04:04:51 315
556 Rob Shepherd Male 262 MOPEN 125 04:05:06 310 04:02:27 297
1131 John Tinsley Male 263 MOPEN 126 04:05:08 311 04:04:50 314
582 Kenny Elder Male 264 MOPEN 127 04:05:14 312 04:02:09 293
997 Joanne Howett Female 49 FV40 14 Ripley Running Club 04:05:46 313 04:05:34 320
1076 Kevin Holmes Male 265 MV45 35 04:05:51 314 04:04:51 316
732 Laura Strangeway Female 50 FOPEN 20 Ripon Runners 04:05:58 315 04:04:05 307
864 Angus Forsyth Male 266 MV45 36 jogscotland 04:06:01 316 04:05:23 319
317 Richard Stones Male 267 MOPEN 128 Black Country Triathletes 04:06:05 317 04:05:45 322
1064 David Rayson Male 268 MOPEN 129 04:06:10 318 04:05:49 323
33 Beth Taylor-jones Female 51 FV45 9 04:06:14 319 04:05:42 321
88 Nick Bate Male 269 MOPEN 130 04:06:15 320 04:05:50 324
348 Beverley Green Female 52 FV35 7 04:06:34 321 04:06:21 330
500 Peter Fletcher Male 270 MOPEN 131 04:06:42 322 04:06:28 331
563 Mark Chamberlain Male 271 MV40 63 04:06:49 323 04:03:58 306
1009 Katie Abley Female 53 FOPEN 21 04:06:51 324 04:05:58 326
1006 Katharina Schiessl Female 54 FOPEN 22 04:06:51 325 04:05:58 325
994 Kevin Mitchell Male 272 MV40 64 04:06:54 326 04:06:28 332
745 Simon Gregg Male 273 MOPEN 132 Amazing Feet Running Club 04:06:55 327 04:06:12 327
961 David Anderson Male 274 MOPEN 133 04:06:58 328 04:06:31 333
808 Steven Taylor Male 275 MOPEN 134 04:07:00 329 04:06:21 329
548 Neil Jeffrey Male 276 MV45 37 Dumfries Harriers 04:07:03 330 04:04:41 313
708 Kate McIntyre Female 55 FV45 10 04:07:08 331 04:06:38 335
1023 Ken Lamb Male 277 MV45 38 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:07:16 332 04:05:04 317
1052 Gareth Speight Male 278 MOPEN 135 04:07:18 333 04:07:13 338
1028 Andrew Webster Male 279 MOPEN 136 Ilkley Harriers 04:07:18 334 04:06:47 336
470 Harry Woolhouse Male 280 MOPEN 137 04:07:22 335 04:06:20 328
390 Chris Dallywater Male 281 MOPEN 138 04:07:25 336 04:07:14 339
683 Jim Coldwell Male 282 MOPEN 139 Fell Runners Association 04:07:33 337 04:05:05 318
1065 Diane Roy Female 56 FV45 11 East Cornwall Harriers 04:07:35 338 04:07:32 343
94 Noel Jones Male 283 MV45 39 Bedford Harriers 04:07:35 339 04:07:21 341
492 Suzanne Motherwell Female 57 FV35 8 Bellahouston Road Runners 04:07:36 340 04:06:32 334
1110 Wona Donnelly Female 58 FV45 12 04:07:52 341 04:07:23 342
1086 Fredelina Yong Female 59 FOPEN 23 Reading Road Runners 04:07:52 342 04:07:17 340
1119 Eleanor Knowles Female 60 FV40 15 Ambleside AC 04:07:53 343 04:07:39 344
220 Simon English Male 284 MOPEN 140 Ripley Running Club 04:08:03 344 04:07:57 345
906 Mathew Watterson Male 285 MOPEN 141 Clapham Chasers 04:08:29 345 04:08:13 346
845 Barry Wilding Male 286 MOPEN 142 04:08:47 346 04:06:53 337
695 Dave Embrey Male 287 MV40 65 04:09:18 347 04:08:50 347
788 Peter Charnock Male 288 MV60 4 04:09:25 348 04:08:55 348
182 Sarah Newman-Holden Female 61 FV35 9 04:09:39 349 04:09:26 349
228 Andy Smith Male 289 MV40 66 04:10:02 350 04:09:55 355
954 Les Gledhill Male 290 MV55 12 04:10:23 351 04:09:32 351
939 John Yates Male 291 MOPEN 143 04:10:34 352 04:09:53 353
356 Thomas Oconnell Male 292 MV60 5 04:10:37 353 04:10:09 357
111 Alex Moore Male 293 MOPEN 144 04:10:39 354 04:09:51 352
558 Paul Higgins Male 294 MV45 40 04:10:43 355 04:09:54 354
409 Gregory Lambert Male 295 MV60 6 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 04:10:43 356 04:10:10 358
1021 Russell Brown Male 296 MOPEN 145 04:10:53 357 04:10:32 360
1022 Luke Styles Male 297 MOPEN 146 04:10:53 358 04:10:33 361
689 Pat Norris Male 298 MV45 41 Ringos Runners 04:10:56 359 04:10:27 359
752 Kevin Chilvers Male 299 MV65 4 04:11:10 360 04:11:06 364
1072 Mark Rogers Male 300 MV45 42 04:11:32 361 04:09:29 350
334 Amanda Tetlow Female 62 FV45 13 04:11:34 362 04:11:09 365
1080 Cath Walls Female 63 FOPEN 24 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:11:51 363 04:11:40 368
341 Renee Bernard Female 64 FV55 1 04:11:53 364 04:11:23 367
80 Chris Heaton Male 301 MV50 25 04:12:27 365 04:12:01 369
996 Ben Wittenberg Male 302 MOPEN 147 04:12:33 366 04:11:20 366
1060 Paul Norman Male 303 MOPEN 148 04:12:38 367 04:10:02 356
496 Jason Lock Male 304 MV40 67 04:12:43 368 04:12:24 372
219 Andrew Edwards Male 305 MV40 68 04:12:47 369 04:12:21 371
358 Claire Whitwam Female 65 FV50 3 Holmfirth Harriers 04:12:50 370 04:12:19 370
477 Tanya Coates Female 66 FOPEN 25 04:12:51 371 04:11:03 363
396 Shirley Quarmby Female 67 FV45 14 Saltaire Striders 04:12:53 372 04:12:45 373
462 Susan Odell Female 68 FV35 10 04:13:08 373 04:11:02 362
133 Steven Shaw Male 306 MOPEN 149 Burntwood Triathlon Club 04:13:54 374 04:13:46 378
650 John McCann Male 307 MV60 7 Kendal AC 04:14:07 375 04:14:01 380
787 Gillian Wolstenholme Female 69 FV55 2 East Cheshire Harriers 04:14:13 376 04:13:41 377
109 Joshua Pooley Male 308 MOPEN 150 04:14:30 377 04:12:47 374
252 Jean-Claude Marx Male 309 MV60 8 04:14:32 378 04:14:27 382
920 Paul Sutherland Male 310 MV45 43 Shenley Strider 04:14:42 379 04:14:33 384
832 Michael Priest Male 311 MV40 69 04:14:49 380 04:13:48 379
801 David Clarkson Male 312 MOPEN 151 04:15:12 381 04:14:49 388
769 Darren Stubbs Male 313 MV40 70 04:15:13 382 04:14:50 389
1106 Kate Knowles Female 70 FV35 11 Garstang Running Club 04:15:13 383 04:13:12 376
195 Mick Sheehan Male 314 MV40 71 04:15:19 384 04:15:02 390
593 Alastair Ray Male 315 MOPEN 152 04:15:29 385 04:15:05 392
339 Andrew Williamson Male 316 MV40 72 04:15:36 386 04:15:04 391
1104 Mark Woodfield Male 317 MOPEN 153 04:15:37 387 04:15:16 393
610 Mark Ward Male 318 MV40 73 04:15:43 388 04:14:44 387
765 Stevie Barron Female 71 FV55 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:15:45 389 04:13:02 375
1114 Liz Simpson Female 72 FV60 1 Village Road Runners 04:15:46 390 04:15:42 397
573 Alvin Shum Male 319 MOPEN 154 04:15:55 391 04:14:43 386
1094 Sajid Khurshid Male 320 MOPEN 155 Harrow 04:16:01 392 04:14:15 381
513 Sandra Campbell Female 73 FV40 16 Trawden Athletic Club 04:16:07 393 04:15:54 399
542 Joe Coppin Male 321 MOPEN 156 04:16:14 394 04:14:32 383
633 Sarah Barry Female 74 FV35 12 04:16:32 395 04:15:53 398
1056 Alex Baker Male 322 MOPEN 157 04:16:50 396 04:16:20 402
1025 Tim Kerr Male 323 MV50 26 Invicta East Kent AC 04:16:54 397 04:14:34 385
156 Alison Cutts Male 324 MV45 44 Keswick AC 04:16:57 398 04:16:19 401
138 Jessica Richardson Female 75 FOPEN 26 04:17:07 399 04:16:23 403
973 Zoltan Nagy Male 325 MV40 74 04:17:11 400 04:15:29 395