Showing 701 to 791 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
231 Mark Willcocks Male 523 MV45 76 UKnetrunner 05:11:21 701 05:08:53 695
357 Kayl Torpey Female 178 FOPEN 60 05:11:49 702 05:11:46 704
186 Angela Gribbins Female 179 FV45 34 05:12:48 703 05:12:29 705
1000 Brian Newham Male 524 MV55 23 05:13:34 704 05:11:31 702
217 Louise Smart Female 180 MV45 77 05:14:00 705 05:13:42 706
1125 Patricia Uttley Female 181 FV45 35 05:14:21 706 05:11:44 703
818 Diane Myatt Female 182 FV45 36 Hermitage Harriers 05:14:23 707 05:14:09 708
927 Carl Frodsham Male 525 MOPEN 243 05:14:51 708 05:13:47 707
641 Donald Macleod Male 526 MV50 47 Pitreavie AAC 05:15:51 709 05:14:55 709
773 Alison Alger Female 183 FV40 40 05:17:12 710 05:16:18 712
428 Pete Desmond Male 527 MV50 48 05:17:37 711 05:16:00 711
481 Hayley Davidson Female 184 FV40 41 05:17:41 712 05:17:27 713
382 Mark Stewart Male 528 MV50 49 05:18:00 713 05:15:28 710
791 John McDonald Male 529 MV65 7 100 Marathon Club 05:18:15 714 05:17:52 715
912 Katalin Tóth Female 185 FOPEN 61 05:18:19 715 05:17:42 714
169 Ann Lisseman Female 186 FV45 37 05:20:59 716 05:20:41 718
458 Justin Kirk Male 530 MOPEN 244 05:21:11 717 05:21:06 719
1007 Victoria Seale Female 187 FV35 29 Worthing Running Sisters 05:22:19 718 05:19:27 716
846 Debi Spencer Female 188 FV50 10 Garstang Running Club 05:22:31 719 05:20:29 717
1015 Matthew Whitehead Male 531 MOPEN 245 05:23:18 720 05:23:03 722
1014 Martyn Parker Male 532 MOPEN 246 05:23:18 721 05:23:03 723
602 Joanna Rowan Female 189 FOPEN 62 05:23:44 722 05:22:50 721
75 Patrick Gregson Male 533 MOPEN 247 05:24:35 723 05:22:16 720
1101 Katie Massie Female 190 FV35 30 05:24:57 724 05:24:02 724
676 Brandon Titterington Male 534 MV45 78 05:26:10 725 05:25:57 726
64 Lee Radley Male 535 MV40 115 Barnet & District AC 05:27:53 726 05:27:04 727
262 Penny Moreton Female 191 FV50 11 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 05:28:29 727 05:25:37 725
210 Michael Connor Male 536 MV45 79 05:31:35 728 05:30:36 728
402 Aaron Bird Male 537 MOPEN 248 Hermitage Harriers 05:31:42 729 05:31:28 729
935 Dan Grindley Male 538 MOPEN 249 05:32:17 730 0
532 Dave Drummond Male 539 MV50 50 05:33:40 731 05:32:34 732
760 David Lewis Male 540 MOPEN 250 MK Lakeside Runners 05:33:42 732 05:32:02 730
741 Raymond Carroll Male 541 MV60 18 NVAC 05:34:43 733 05:34:25 736
740 Beverley Thomas Female 192 FV50 12 NVAC 05:34:44 734 05:34:25 735
514 Kevin Whitemore Male 542 MV60 19 Eden Runners 05:35:24 735 05:32:31 731
1013 Gavin Harmer Male 543 MOPEN 251 05:35:52 736 05:35:24 737
934 Kelly Jackson Female 193 FOPEN 63 Scarborough AC 05:36:00 737 05:34:20 734
301 Wendi Witton Female 194 FV55 8 UKnetrunner 05:36:25 738 05:33:56 733
405 David Hibbert Male 544 MOPEN 252 05:36:46 739 05:35:55 739
459 Daron Gregory Male 545 MV40 116 05:37:43 740 05:37:35 740
890 Paul Milnes Male 546 MV45 80 05:37:51 741 05:35:25 738
941 Steven Robinson Male 547 MV40 117 05:39:30 742 05:38:56 742
263 Amy Pashley Female 195 FOPEN 64 05:39:31 743 05:38:56 741
50 Diane Armstrong Female 196 FV35 31 05:41:23 744 05:39:58 743
667 William Atiomo Male 548 MV45 81 05:46:15 745 05:46:11 744
254 Andy Morgan Male 549 MV50 51 05:48:28 746 05:47:54 745
284 Katie Edson Female 197 FV35 32 05:49:55 747 05:49:11 746
285 Lucy Lowson Female 198 FV35 33 05:49:55 748 05:49:11 747
873 Sidney Oates Male 550 MV50 52 Dumfries Harriers 05:50:53 749 05:50:08 748
965 Alexander Ritson Male 551 MV40 118 05:51:04 750 05:50:41 749
1058 Maggie Oldham Female 199 FV45 38 05:52:08 751 05:51:53 750
180 Phillip Allbutt Male 552 MV65 8 05:54:51 752 05:54:39 751
1098 Susan Adams Female 200 FV60 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:55:11 753 05:54:44 752
956 John Chelsom Male 553 MV50 53 06:00:51 754 06:00:17 753
273 Duncan Chainey Male 554 MOPEN 253 06:01:32 755 06:01:17 754
837 Nicola Gunton-day Female 201 FOPEN 65 06:02:12 756 06:01:43 755
1097 Paul Adams Male 555 MV60 20 York Knavesmire Harriers 06:03:03 757 06:02:37 756
65 Patricia Clatworthy Female 202 FV60 5 Dawlish Coasters 06:05:30 758 06:03:02 757
400 Gordon Legg Male 556 MOPEN 254 06:06:41 759 06:05:41 758
408 Ann Knier Female 203 FV50 13 06:12:25 760 06:11:50 759
179 Anastasia Lincoln Female 204 FV55 9 Idle AC 06:13:05 761 06:12:34 760
384 Robert Cowlin Male 557 MOPEN 255 06:19:10 762 06:15:56 761
850 Hilary LaFoe Female 205 FV50 14 06:20:42 763 06:19:18 762
849 William LaFoe Male 558 MV45 82 06:20:44 764 06:19:21 763
239 Richard Lewis Male 559 MV45 83 06:20:59 765 06:20:42 764
346 Amy Ratcliffe Female 206 FOPEN 66 06:27:11 766 06:27:01 765
884 Rory Cliffe Male 560 MV50 54 06:37:37 767 06:36:31 766
309 Sally Sims Female 207 FV60 6 06:40:41 768 06:37:39 767
308 Colin Duncan Male 561 MV65 9 06:40:42 769 06:37:39 768
1066 Ria Bright Female 208 FV40 42 Dragons Sale RC 06:41:05 770 06:40:23 769
917 Joyce Watson Female 209 FV35 34 06:47:25 771 06:44:57 771
918 Russ Watson Male 562 MOPEN 256 06:47:26 772 06:44:57 770
904 Rob Coram Male 563 MOPEN 257 06:49:03 773 06:48:28 772
510 Jonathan Sunter Male 564 MOPEN 258 06:55:35 774 06:54:14 774
509 Helen Sunter Female 210 FV35 35 06:55:35 775 06:54:12 773
493 Gerry Devine Male 565 MV50 55 07:06:08 776 07:05:55 775
739 Ken Sykes Male DNF MV60 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
441 Maureen Laney Female DQ FV55 DQ Clayton-le-Moors Harriers DQ DQ DQ DQ
230 Jonathan Gerrard Male DQ MOPEN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
714 Vikki Douglas Female DQ FV35 DQ Ryton Tri DQ DQ DQ DQ
664 Simon Bushell Male DQ MOPEN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
392 Steven Turner Male DQ MV50 DQ Kendal AC DQ DQ DQ DQ
915 Dougie Scarfe Male DQ MV45 DQ Ilkley Harriers DQ DQ DQ DQ
450 Christopher Jamieson Male DQ MV50 DQ esk valley fell club DQ DQ DQ DQ
452 Richard Anness Male DQ MV45 DQ Goole Viking Striders DQ DQ DQ DQ
1059 Andrew Marshall Male DQ MOPEN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
1068 Jude Goldie Female DQ FV40 DQ Helm Hill DQ DQ DQ DQ
137 Gemma Bull Female DQ FOPEN DQ Frome Running Club DQ DQ DQ DQ
344 Neil Scott Male DQ MV40 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
677 William Buckley Male DQ MV50 DQ Run-It DQ DQ DQ DQ
166 Charles Staniforth Male DQ MV45 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ