Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1107 Mike Jefferies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swaledale Road Runners 02:45:30 1 02:45:30 1
76 Paul Davies Male 3 MV45 1 Centurions RC 02:52:27 3 02:52:26 3
568 John Carr Male 5 MV50 1 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 02:54:41 5 02:54:23 5
1004 Anthony Bowness Male 8 MV40 1 03:01:46 8 03:01:45 8
767 Ken Fancett Male 22 MV60 1 Beckenham Running club 03:13:52 22 03:13:50 22
790 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FV40 1 03:15:48 26 03:15:46 26
299 Mel Rotherham Female 2 FV45 1 03:17:32 30 03:17:27 31
1071 John Bertenshaw Male 30 MV55 1 Wesham Road Runners 03:17:39 32 03:17:38 33
731 Laura Jardine Female 4 FOPEN 1 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:22:02 52 03:21:50 51
391 Kathryn Quine Female 6 FV50 1 Kendal AC 03:23:15 55 03:23:13 55
466 Kirsty Reade Female 7 FV35 1 Didcot Runners 03:24:01 56 03:23:25 56
1063 Kevin Uzzell Male 180 MV65 1 Stone Master Marathoners 03:53:10 205 03:53:05 210
341 Renee Bernard Female 64 FV55 1 04:11:53 364 04:11:23 367
1114 Liz Simpson Female 72 FV60 1 Village Road Runners 04:15:46 390 04:15:42 397
264 Peter Stockdale Male 2 MOPEN 2 UKnetrunner 02:51:44 2 02:51:41 2
718 John Wadsworth Male 12 MV45 2 03:05:09 12 03:05:06 12
1087 Jeremy Taylor Male 19 MV40 2 Chard Road Runners 03:10:52 19 03:10:50 19
77 Dominic Scott Male 24 MV50 2 03:14:39 24 03:14:38 24
1062 Kathleen Aubrey Female 3 FV45 2 Helm Hill 03:21:52 50 03:21:16 48
806 Emilia Kaskani Female 5 FOPEN 2 03:22:24 53 03:21:52 52
722 Alison Bennett Female 9 FV50 2 Ilkley Harriers 03:26:08 62 03:25:40 63
420 David Allemby Male 61 MV55 2 Wombwell Sporting A.C. 03:29:18 73 03:29:05 75
505 Nicola Nuttall Female 13 FV40 2 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:51 77 03:29:37 77
901 Andrew Davies Male 103 MV60 2 Telford Harriers 03:39:55 116 03:39:40 119
992 Allison Daly Female 23 FV35 2 03:50:23 188 03:50:08 192
923 Cliff Thomas Male 193 MV65 2 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 03:54:34 220 03:54:32 227
787 Gillian Wolstenholme Female 69 FV55 2 East Cheshire Harriers 04:14:13 376 04:13:41 377
42 Valerie Harrold Female 139 FV60 2 Settle Harriers 04:51:11 611 04:49:48 611
936 Andrew Draper Male 4 MOPEN 3 Lytham St Annes RRC 02:53:30 4 02:53:29 4
425 David Emanuel Male 15 MV45 3 Royton Road Runners 03:07:13 15 03:07:08 16
975 Howard Clark Male 21 MV40 3 Portsmouth Joggers 03:12:22 21 03:12:20 21
1001 Ian Hamer Male 37 MV50 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 03:20:03 39 03:19:54 40
726 Kate Green Female 8 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Harriers 03:25:31 60 03:24:31 58
916 Anne Lee Female 14 FV45 3 Giffnock North AAC 03:41:59 121 03:41:58 125
165 Alexandra Whapples Female 15 FV40 3 VocaLInk Running Club 03:42:40 125 03:40:59 122
770 Steve Platt Male 115 MV55 3 Trail Running Association 03:43:29 132 03:42:55 134
905 Dave Pettifer Male 134 MV60 3 Kenilworth Runners 03:45:57 153 03:45:24 156
323 Tricia Bunn Female 34 FV35 3 Peel Road Runners 03:56:56 241 03:56:49 246
1008 Peter Samuelson Male 236 MV65 3 Spectrum Striders 04:00:39 277 04:00:30 282
358 Claire Whitwam Female 65 FV50 3 Holmfirth Harriers 04:12:50 370 04:12:19 370
765 Stevie Barron Female 71 FV55 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:15:45 389 04:13:02 375
82 Penelope Lovegrove Female 141 FV60 3 04:51:22 615 04:50:40 617
764 James Mountain Male 6 MOPEN 4 Skipton AC 02:55:05 6 02:55:04 6
974 Roger Farrington Male 26 MV45 4 03:16:00 27 03:15:58 28
43 Niels Jakob Laustsen Male 27 MV40 4 03:16:10 28 03:16:08 29
401 Anthony Hurst Male 41 MV50 4 03:20:19 43 03:20:17 44
919 Rosy Temple Female 10 FOPEN 4 03:26:16 63 03:25:26 62
779 Amanda Sterling Female 17 FV40 4 Keighley and Craven AC 03:43:09 131 03:43:04 137
187 Lesley Wright Female 19 FV45 4 Ely Runners 03:43:54 136 03:42:03 126
141 Karl Tietz Male 144 MV55 4 Ripley Running Club 03:46:59 164 03:46:52 167
554 Zoe Edmondson Female 35 FV35 4 Garstang Running Club 03:57:00 242 03:55:02 230
788 Peter Charnock Male 288 MV60 4 04:09:25 348 04:08:55 348
752 Kevin Chilvers Male 299 MV65 4 04:11:10 360 04:11:06 364
119 Heather McDonald-Hamilton Female 79 FV50 4 04:19:26 417 04:19:21 425
1089 Judith Anderson Female 96 FV55 4 04:30:41 491 04:29:49 493
1098 Susan Adams Female 200 FV60 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:55:11 753 05:54:44 752
488 Alan Samson Male 7 MOPEN 5 03:01:01 7 03:00:55 7
162 Malcolm Collins Male 32 MV40 5 Astley and Tyldesley rr 03:17:59 34 03:17:51 34
69 Colin Butler Male 40 MV45 5 03:20:12 42 03:20:10 43
104 Gary Wade Male 53 MV50 5 100 Marathon Club 03:26:04 61 03:26:00 64
257 Katie Samuelson Female 11 FOPEN 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:28:20 67 03:28:10 68
332 Ian Mair Male 167 MV55 5 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:50:57 190 03:50:38 196
442 Sarah Chaudhri Female 24 FV45 5 Cumberland AC 03:51:08 192 03:50:22 194
575 Dawne Watson Female 29 FV40 5 03:55:27 226 03:53:50 222
583 Claire Turpin Female 39 FV35 5 03:58:35 257 03:58:22 261
356 Thomas Oconnell Male 292 MV60 5 04:10:37 353 04:10:09 357
297 Jill Peacock Female 94 FV50 5 Winston Runners 04:29:41 484 04:29:00 489
72 Paul Campton Male 421 MV65 5 04:36:07 529 04:35:54 535
1103 Margaret Hawley Female 128 FV55 5 Cumberland AC 04:43:25 575 04:42:35 578
65 Patricia Clatworthy Female 202 FV60 5 Dawlish Coasters 06:05:30 758 06:03:02 757
1083 Robert Payne Male 9 MOPEN 6 03:02:09 9 03:02:04 9
193 Richard Phillis Male 39 MV40 6 Ripley Running Club 03:20:11 41 03:20:05 41
320 Paul Allen Male 46 MV45 6 100 Marathon Club 03:21:32 48 03:21:28 50
443 Tony Jackson Male 54 MV50 6 Newburgh nomads 03:26:39 64 03:26:37 66
662 Sarah Hutchins Female 12 FOPEN 6 Halifax Harriers 03:28:42 69 03:28:41 71
930 James Fletcher Male 185 MV55 6 100 Marathon Club 03:53:29 210 03:53:24 214
1061 Sara Ward Female 27 FV45 6 Wesham Road Runners 03:54:00 217 03:53:37 217
112 Sue Louth Female 31 FV40 6 Scarborough AC 03:56:06 230 03:55:43 236
536 Lea Cowan Female 48 FV35 6 04:04:47 308 04:04:15 310
409 Gregory Lambert Male 295 MV60 6 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 04:10:43 356 04:10:10 358
307 Carol Whittle Female 103 FV50 6 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:34:37 515 04:31:45 507
835 Andy Shackleton Male 422 MV65 6 04:36:10 530 04:33:50 521
948 Janet Monaghan Female 145 FV55 6 Bentham Beagles 04:52:12 621 04:50:50 618
309 Sally Sims Female 207 FV60 6 06:40:41 768 06:37:39 767
615 Tim Heming Male 10 MOPEN 7 03:03:24 10 03:03:16 10
191 Jonathan Godfrey Male 43 MV40 7 03:20:41 45 03:20:35 46
1019 Nick Johnson Male 56 MV45 7 03:28:14 66 03:28:11 69
287 Kevin Blackhurst Male 66 MV50 7 Kirkstall Harriers 03:30:57 79 03:30:51 81
587 Julie Fort Female 16 FOPEN 7 03:42:56 127 03:42:41 133
588 Peter Kirkbride Male 187 MV55 7 03:53:54 213 03:53:42 218
993 Joanne McLeod Female 28 FV45 7 03:55:24 224 03:53:08 212
645 Emma Lawrence Female 32 FV40 7 03:56:26 235 03:55:57 238
348 Beverley Green Female 52 FV35 7 04:06:34 321 04:06:21 330
650 John McCann Male 307 MV60 7 Kendal AC 04:14:07 375 04:14:01 380
660 Helen Towers Female 104 FV50 7 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:34:40 516 04:31:57 510
795 Selina Da Silva Female 170 FV55 7 100 Marathon Club 05:07:39 686 05:07:11 691
791 John McDonald Male 529 MV65 7 100 Marathon Club 05:18:15 714 05:17:52 715
1130 Andy Nice Male 11 MOPEN 8 03:04:24 11 03:04:22 11
976 Dean Gee Male 44 MV40 8 Edgworth RC 03:20:52 46 03:20:46 47
504 Brian Cumpsty Male 64 MV45 8 Thornton Cleveleys Running clu 03:29:50 76 03:29:46 78