Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
935 Dan Grindley Male 538 MOPEN 249 05:32:17 730 0
1107 Mike Jefferies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swaledale Road Runners 02:45:30 1 02:45:30 1
264 Peter Stockdale Male 2 MOPEN 2 UKnetrunner 02:51:44 2 02:51:41 2
76 Paul Davies Male 3 MV45 1 Centurions RC 02:52:27 3 02:52:26 3
936 Andrew Draper Male 4 MOPEN 3 Lytham St Annes RRC 02:53:30 4 02:53:29 4
568 John Carr Male 5 MV50 1 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 02:54:41 5 02:54:23 5
764 James Mountain Male 6 MOPEN 4 Skipton AC 02:55:05 6 02:55:04 6
488 Alan Samson Male 7 MOPEN 5 03:01:01 7 03:00:55 7
1004 Anthony Bowness Male 8 MV40 1 03:01:46 8 03:01:45 8
1083 Robert Payne Male 9 MOPEN 6 03:02:09 9 03:02:04 9
615 Tim Heming Male 10 MOPEN 7 03:03:24 10 03:03:16 10
1130 Andy Nice Male 11 MOPEN 8 03:04:24 11 03:04:22 11
718 John Wadsworth Male 12 MV45 2 03:05:09 12 03:05:06 12
1099 Stuart Hawkes Male 13 MOPEN 9 Amazing Feet Running Club 03:06:39 13 03:06:35 13
540 Ian Livesey Male 14 MOPEN 10 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:07:02 14 03:06:59 14
584 Stephen Edwards Male 16 MOPEN 11 03:07:13 16 03:07:03 15
425 David Emanuel Male 15 MV45 3 Royton Road Runners 03:07:13 15 03:07:08 16
815 Matt Wilson Male 17 MOPEN 12 Kendal AC 03:09:20 17 03:09:14 17
959 Andrew Wattam Male 18 MOPEN 13 Allithwaite Running Club 03:09:32 18 03:09:30 18
1087 Jeremy Taylor Male 19 MV40 2 Chard Road Runners 03:10:52 19 03:10:50 19
416 Matt Leigh Male 20 MOPEN 14 03:11:48 20 03:11:41 20
975 Howard Clark Male 21 MV40 3 Portsmouth Joggers 03:12:22 21 03:12:20 21
767 Ken Fancett Male 22 MV60 1 Beckenham Running club 03:13:52 22 03:13:50 22
1120 Simon Couchman Male 23 MOPEN 15 Lancaster University Running C 03:13:59 23 03:13:54 23
77 Dominic Scott Male 24 MV50 2 03:14:39 24 03:14:38 24
1034 Michael Brigham Male 25 MOPEN 16 03:15:48 25 03:14:57 25
790 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FV40 1 03:15:48 26 03:15:46 26
541 Will Green Male 28 MOPEN 17 03:16:57 29 03:15:58 27
974 Roger Farrington Male 26 MV45 4 03:16:00 27 03:15:58 28
43 Niels Jakob Laustsen Male 27 MV40 4 03:16:10 28 03:16:08 29
430 John Ashforth Male 29 MOPEN 18 Steel City Striders 03:17:32 31 03:17:23 30
299 Mel Rotherham Female 2 FV45 1 03:17:32 30 03:17:27 31
649 Peter Woodhead Male 31 MOPEN 19 Goyt Valley Striders 03:17:43 33 03:17:38 32
1071 John Bertenshaw Male 30 MV55 1 Wesham Road Runners 03:17:39 32 03:17:38 33
162 Malcolm Collins Male 32 MV40 5 Astley and Tyldesley rr 03:17:59 34 03:17:51 34
1129 Phil Ecclestone Male 33 MOPEN 20 03:18:20 35 03:18:19 35
969 Lee Wilkinson Male 34 MOPEN 21 South Cheshire Harriers 03:18:42 36 03:18:38 36
1024 Alex Cowin Male 35 MOPEN 22 03:18:55 37 03:18:48 37
485 Alastair Metcalf Male 36 MOPEN 23 03:19:41 38 03:19:17 38
1046 Richard Jones Male 45 MOPEN 26 Garstang Running Club 03:21:22 47 03:19:18 39
1001 Ian Hamer Male 37 MV50 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 03:20:03 39 03:19:54 40
193 Richard Phillis Male 39 MV40 6 Ripley Running Club 03:20:11 41 03:20:05 41
577 Dean Taylor Male 38 MOPEN 24 Ripley Running Club 03:20:10 40 03:20:09 42
69 Colin Butler Male 40 MV45 5 03:20:12 42 03:20:10 43
401 Anthony Hurst Male 41 MV50 4 03:20:19 43 03:20:17 44
449 Richard Flint Male 42 MOPEN 25 03:20:32 44 03:20:32 45
191 Jonathan Godfrey Male 43 MV40 7 03:20:41 45 03:20:35 46
976 Dean Gee Male 44 MV40 8 Edgworth RC 03:20:52 46 03:20:46 47
1062 Kathleen Aubrey Female 3 FV45 2 Helm Hill 03:21:52 50 03:21:16 48
469 James Higgins Male 47 MOPEN 27 03:21:37 49 03:21:17 49
320 Paul Allen Male 46 MV45 6 100 Marathon Club 03:21:32 48 03:21:28 50
731 Laura Jardine Female 4 FOPEN 1 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:22:02 52 03:21:50 51
806 Emilia Kaskani Female 5 FOPEN 2 03:22:24 53 03:21:52 52
687 Tom Matko Male 48 MV40 9 03:21:59 51 03:21:55 53
958 Steven Hawkes Male 49 MOPEN 28 Amazing Feet Running Club 03:22:28 54 03:22:25 54
391 Kathryn Quine Female 6 FV50 1 Kendal AC 03:23:15 55 03:23:13 55
466 Kirsty Reade Female 7 FV35 1 Didcot Runners 03:24:01 56 03:23:25 56
851 Billy Burns Male 50 MV40 10 03:24:26 57 03:24:23 57
726 Kate Green Female 8 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Harriers 03:25:31 60 03:24:31 58
592 Steve Smith Male 55 MV40 12 03:26:45 65 03:24:31 59
980 Gregg Lemos-Stein Male 51 MV40 11 03:25:16 58 03:25:13 60
1032 Matthew Tonks Male 52 MOPEN 29 Nuneaton Harriers 03:25:29 59 03:25:18 61
919 Rosy Temple Female 10 FOPEN 4 03:26:16 63 03:25:26 62
722 Alison Bennett Female 9 FV50 2 Ilkley Harriers 03:26:08 62 03:25:40 63
104 Gary Wade Male 53 MV50 5 100 Marathon Club 03:26:04 61 03:26:00 64
518 Stephen Watson Male 59 MV40 14 Pickering Running Club 03:29:00 71 03:26:22 65
443 Tony Jackson Male 54 MV50 6 Newburgh nomads 03:26:39 64 03:26:37 66
361 Jonathan Carter Male 62 MOPEN 31 03:29:26 74 03:26:49 67
257 Katie Samuelson Female 11 FOPEN 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:28:20 67 03:28:10 68
1019 Nick Johnson Male 56 MV45 7 03:28:14 66 03:28:11 69
663 Richard Nichols Male 57 MOPEN 30 03:28:41 68 03:28:40 70
662 Sarah Hutchins Female 12 FOPEN 6 Halifax Harriers 03:28:42 69 03:28:41 71
853 David Baldaro Male 58 MV40 13 Todmorden Harriers 03:28:58 70 03:28:52 72
991 Jack Lawlor Anderson Male 63 MOPEN 32 Oxford Brookes Running and Ath 03:29:34 75 03:28:56 73
512 Chris Campbell Male 60 MV40 15 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:16 72 03:29:05 74
420 David Allemby Male 61 MV55 2 Wombwell Sporting A.C. 03:29:18 73 03:29:05 75
943 Mateusz Kozakow Male 65 MOPEN 33 03:29:59 78 03:29:32 76
505 Nicola Nuttall Female 13 FV40 2 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:51 77 03:29:37 77
504 Brian Cumpsty Male 64 MV45 8 Thornton Cleveleys Running clu 03:29:50 76 03:29:46 78
172 Benjamin Gudgeon Male 67 MOPEN 34 03:31:06 80 03:30:19 79
836 Daniel Longster Male 68 MOPEN 35 03:31:16 81 03:30:48 80
287 Kevin Blackhurst Male 66 MV50 7 Kirkstall Harriers 03:30:57 79 03:30:51 81
1016 Neil Webster Male 70 MV40 16 03:31:57 83 03:31:12 82
897 Simon North Male 69 MOPEN 36 Bedford Harriers 03:31:34 82 03:31:18 83
597 James Neale Male 71 MOPEN 37 03:32:56 84 03:31:54 84
630 David Green Male 79 MOPEN 43 Preston Harriers 03:34:56 92 03:32:05 85
605 Bryan Bates Male 73 MOPEN 38 03:33:43 86 03:33:05 86
768 Neil Horrocks Male 72 MV45 9 03:33:18 85 03:33:15 87
738 Henry Tufton Male 74 MOPEN 39 03:34:05 87 03:33:27 88
678 David Vaughan Male 80 MOPEN 44 03:35:17 93 03:33:28 89
666 Mike Duggan Male 77 MV45 10 Bitton Road Runners 03:34:15 90 03:34:01 90
205 Neil Jones Male 76 MOPEN 41 03:34:14 89 03:34:05 91
547 William Sisson Male 75 MOPEN 40 03:34:13 88 03:34:10 92
902 Oliver Scoular Male 78 MOPEN 42 03:34:43 91 03:34:16 93
883 Adam Dutton Male 89 MV40 20 Skipton AC 03:36:56 102 03:35:12 94
925 Kevin Day Male 81 MV45 11 Goyt Valley Striders 03:35:26 94 03:35:18 95
981 Phil Cloete Male 84 MV40 18 03:36:33 97 03:35:37 96
159 Andreas Butz Male 92 MV45 14 03:37:28 105 03:35:44 97
491 Andrew Watts Male 90 MOPEN 46 03:36:59 103 03:36:06 98
175 Charles Colby Male 85 MV40 19 Wesham Road Runners 03:36:35 98 03:36:13 99