Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
402 Aaron Bird Male 537 MOPEN 248 Hermitage Harriers 05:31:42 729 05:31:28 729
697 Abbie Young Female 109 FOPEN 40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:36:12 531 04:33:22 520
703 Abigail Salisbury Female 101 FOPEN 35 04:34:29 513 04:32:22 512
883 Adam Dutton Male 89 MV40 20 Skipton AC 03:36:56 102 03:35:12 94
793 Adam Meads Male 202 MOPEN 95 03:56:25 233 03:53:50 223
404 Adam Ratcliffe Male 208 MOPEN 99 03:57:03 243 03:56:53 248
576 Adam Cooper Male 234 MOPEN 113 04:00:17 275 04:00:10 277
963 Adam Baird Male 254 MOPEN 123 04:04:04 301 04:03:29 305
889 Adam Mahon Male 333 MOPEN 160 04:18:32 411 04:16:29 405
721 Adam Tullberg Male 397 MOPEN 189 04:31:02 494 04:28:14 484
1124 Adam Thwaites Male 435 MOPEN 206 04:40:41 555 04:38:34 550
423 Adrian Evans Male 161 MV40 40 03:49:17 183 03:49:05 184
367 Adrian Newnham Male 201 MV55 8 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 03:56:09 232 03:53:53 224
461 Adrian Schonfeld Male 390 MOPEN 184 04:29:32 483 04:29:06 490
886 Aimee Stamper Female 41 FOPEN 16 03:59:33 267 03:58:17 260
488 Alan Samson Male 7 MOPEN 5 03:01:01 7 03:00:55 7
293 Alan Pitcher Male 191 MV50 17 Wigton Roadrunners 03:54:04 218 03:53:58 225
1085 Alan Bower Male 215 MV55 10 Ilkeston Running Club 03:58:05 251 03:57:39 255
968 Alan McGarvie Male 394 MV50 35 04:30:05 488 04:29:46 492
310 Alasdair Bain Male 372 MV40 87 04:25:30 460 04:23:29 454
485 Alastair Metcalf Male 36 MOPEN 23 03:19:41 38 03:19:17 38
593 Alastair Ray Male 315 MOPEN 152 04:15:29 385 04:15:05 392
1024 Alex Cowin Male 35 MOPEN 22 03:18:55 37 03:18:48 37
111 Alex Moore Male 293 MOPEN 144 04:10:39 354 04:09:51 352
1056 Alex Baker Male 322 MOPEN 157 04:16:50 396 04:16:20 402
544 Alexander Swales Male 211 MOPEN 102 03:57:38 247 03:56:36 242
343 Alexander Dixon Male 389 MOPEN 183 04:29:30 482 04:28:40 488
947 Alexander Blacklock Male 502 MOPEN 232 04:59:08 662 04:58:24 663
965 Alexander Ritson Male 551 MV40 118 05:51:04 750 05:50:41 749
165 Alexandra Whapples Female 15 FV40 3 VocaLInk Running Club 03:42:40 125 03:40:59 122
744 Alice Macadie Female 82 FOPEN 29 04:20:23 423 04:20:05 433
722 Alison Bennett Female 9 FV50 2 Ilkley Harriers 03:26:08 62 03:25:40 63
156 Alison Cutts Male 324 MV45 44 Keswick AC 04:16:57 398 04:16:19 401
699 Alison Campbell Female 154 FV45 27 St Albans Striders 04:57:09 648 04:56:03 647
705 Alison Evans Female 171 FV40 38 South Ribble Runners 05:08:48 688 05:05:53 685
773 Alison Alger Female 183 FV40 40 05:17:12 710 05:16:18 712
992 Allison Daly Female 23 FV35 2 03:50:23 188 03:50:08 192
571 Allison Havey Female 161 FV45 30 04:59:47 665 04:58:55 664
940 Alun Hopkins Male 384 MOPEN 181 Greater Manchester police 04:28:30 477 04:27:50 477
573 Alvin Shum Male 319 MOPEN 154 04:15:55 391 04:14:43 386
779 Amanda Sterling Female 17 FV40 4 Keighley and Craven AC 03:43:09 131 03:43:04 137
334 Amanda Tetlow Female 62 FV45 13 04:11:34 362 04:11:09 365
725 Amanda Ross Female 113 FV45 20 Ripon Runners 04:37:13 542 04:35:19 532
1084 Amy Hughes Female 40 FOPEN 15 03:58:56 262 03:58:23 262
411 Amy Bradley Female 102 FOPEN 36 Ripley Running Club 04:34:34 514 04:34:10 525
263 Amy Pashley Female 195 FOPEN 64 05:39:31 743 05:38:56 741
346 Amy Ratcliffe Female 206 FOPEN 66 06:27:11 766 06:27:01 765
179 Anastasia Lincoln Female 204 FV55 9 Idle AC 06:13:05 761 06:12:34 760
159 Andreas Butz Male 92 MV45 14 03:37:28 105 03:35:44 97
936 Andrew Draper Male 4 MOPEN 3 Lytham St Annes RRC 02:53:30 4 02:53:29 4
959 Andrew Wattam Male 18 MOPEN 13 Allithwaite Running Club 03:09:32 18 03:09:30 18
491 Andrew Watts Male 90 MOPEN 46 03:36:59 103 03:36:06 98
1100 Andrew Scowcroft Male 95 MOPEN 50 03:38:14 108 03:37:53 110
498 Andrew Pillidge Male 97 MV50 9 Walton Athletic Club 03:38:14 110 03:37:59 111
901 Andrew Davies Male 103 MV60 2 Telford Harriers 03:39:55 116 03:39:40 119
1116 Andrew Peel Male 118 MV40 25 03:44:13 137 03:43:00 135
931 Andrew Griffiths Male 205 MOPEN 98 03:56:34 237 03:56:02 239
66 Andrew Skirenko Male 240 MV40 56 04:01:31 281 04:00:37 283
437 Andrew Holme Male 242 MV40 57 04:01:52 284 04:01:28 286
1047 Andrew Inglis Male 248 MOPEN 119 04:02:52 292 04:02:24 296
1028 Andrew Webster Male 279 MOPEN 136 Ilkley Harriers 04:07:18 334 04:06:47 336
219 Andrew Edwards Male 305 MV40 68 04:12:47 369 04:12:21 371
339 Andrew Williamson Male 316 MV40 72 04:15:36 386 04:15:04 391
226 Andrew McEvoy Male 328 MV45 46 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:17:48 403 04:16:55 410
928 Andrew Kyle Male 358 MOPEN 170 04:22:21 442 04:21:49 444
594 Andrew Bradshaw Male 415 MOPEN 196 04:34:54 519 04:34:17 526
484 Andrew Taylor Male 420 MV40 97 04:35:23 524 04:34:06 524
1123 Andrew Wildsmith Male 438 MOPEN 208 04:40:58 558 04:38:16 546
362 Andrew Brockett Male 463 MOPEN 214 04:47:37 597 04:46:34 598
1096 Andrew Satchwell Male 494 MOPEN 230 04:57:27 649 04:55:40 646
704 Andrew McWhir Male 516 MV50 45 Civil Service Athletic Associa 05:07:54 687 05:07:15 692
863 Andrew Marsden Male 519 MV45 75 05:09:21 694 05:09:03 696
1059 Andrew Marshall Male DQ MOPEN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
1130 Andy Nice Male 11 MOPEN 8 03:04:24 11 03:04:22 11
893 Andy Wilkin Male 120 MV40 27 03:44:21 139 03:44:00 144
910 Andy Carpenter Male 121 MV45 21 03:44:26 140 03:43:51 142
999 Andy Letheren Male 128 MV45 23 Trailrunners Association 03:45:22 147 03:44:52 151
611 Andy Tatman Male 192 MV50 18 03:54:25 219 03:54:10 226
639 Andy Robinson Male 220 MV40 51 03:58:44 259 03:58:41 267
325 Andy Dodman Male 225 MOPEN 108 03:59:07 265 03:58:16 259
228 Andy Smith Male 289 MV40 66 04:10:02 350 04:09:55 355
1118 Andy Wilkin Male 341 MOPEN 162 04:20:08 421 04:17:21 412
835 Andy Shackleton Male 422 MV65 6 04:36:10 530 04:33:50 521
621 Andy Jones Male 484 MV40 109 04:55:09 636 04:54:26 638
1075 Andy Edge Male 506 MOPEN 234 05:00:52 668 05:00:42 672
254 Andy Morgan Male 549 MV50 51 05:48:28 746 05:47:54 745
174 Angela Colby Female 38 FV40 11 Wesham Road Runners 03:58:12 255 03:57:50 256
472 Angela Watson Female 151 FOPEN 52 Eden Runners 04:54:57 634 04:54:48 640
186 Angela Gribbins Female 179 FV45 34 05:12:48 703 05:12:29 705
864 Angus Forsyth Male 266 MV45 36 jogscotland 04:06:01 316 04:05:23 319
169 Ann Lisseman Female 186 FV45 37 05:20:59 716 05:20:41 718
408 Ann Knier Female 203 FV50 13 06:12:25 760 06:11:50 759
736 Anna Campbell Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:43:33 133 03:41:43 123
729 Anna Beaty Female 88 FV40 20 04:25:04 456 04:24:55 463
315 Anna Rowett Female 122 FOPEN 43 04:41:10 560 04:40:18 562
916 Anne Lee Female 14 FV45 3 Giffnock North AAC 03:41:59 121 03:41:58 125
121 Anselm Roth Male 194 MV40 44 03:54:50 221 03:53:07 211
1004 Anthony Bowness Male 8 MV40 1 03:01:46 8 03:01:45 8
401 Anthony Hurst Male 41 MV50 4 03:20:19 43 03:20:17 44
1078 Audra Banks Female 149 FV45 25 04:54:07 631 04:54:03 636