Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
962 Eleanor Tillotson 1 FV40 30 04:43:56 578 04:42:31 576
790 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FV40 1 03:15:48 26 03:15:46 26
299 Mel Rotherham Female 2 FV45 1 03:17:32 30 03:17:27 31
1062 Kathleen Aubrey Female 3 FV45 2 Helm Hill 03:21:52 50 03:21:16 48
731 Laura Jardine Female 4 FOPEN 1 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:22:02 52 03:21:50 51
806 Emilia Kaskani Female 5 FOPEN 2 03:22:24 53 03:21:52 52
391 Kathryn Quine Female 6 FV50 1 Kendal AC 03:23:15 55 03:23:13 55
466 Kirsty Reade Female 7 FV35 1 Didcot Runners 03:24:01 56 03:23:25 56
726 Kate Green Female 8 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Harriers 03:25:31 60 03:24:31 58
722 Alison Bennett Female 9 FV50 2 Ilkley Harriers 03:26:08 62 03:25:40 63
919 Rosy Temple Female 10 FOPEN 4 03:26:16 63 03:25:26 62
257 Katie Samuelson Female 11 FOPEN 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:28:20 67 03:28:10 68
662 Sarah Hutchins Female 12 FOPEN 6 Halifax Harriers 03:28:42 69 03:28:41 71
505 Nicola Nuttall Female 13 FV40 2 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:51 77 03:29:37 77
916 Anne Lee Female 14 FV45 3 Giffnock North AAC 03:41:59 121 03:41:58 125
165 Alexandra Whapples Female 15 FV40 3 VocaLInk Running Club 03:42:40 125 03:40:59 122
587 Julie Fort Female 16 FOPEN 7 03:42:56 127 03:42:41 133
779 Amanda Sterling Female 17 FV40 4 Keighley and Craven AC 03:43:09 131 03:43:04 137
736 Anna Campbell Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:43:33 133 03:41:43 123
187 Lesley Wright Female 19 FV45 4 Ely Runners 03:43:54 136 03:42:03 126
522 Sarah Walters Female 20 FOPEN 9 03:46:04 154 03:45:51 157
742 Lydia Birch Female 21 FOPEN 10 03:47:34 167 03:47:16 169
534 Elizabeth Baggaley Female 22 FOPEN 11 03:48:06 173 03:46:24 160
992 Allison Daly Female 23 FV35 2 03:50:23 188 03:50:08 192
442 Sarah Chaudhri Female 24 FV45 5 Cumberland AC 03:51:08 192 03:50:22 194
780 Nikki Kay Female 25 FOPEN 12 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:52:45 202 03:50:16 193
728 Naomi McGovern Female 26 FOPEN 13 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:53:51 212 03:53:30 216
1061 Sara Ward Female 27 FV45 6 Wesham Road Runners 03:54:00 217 03:53:37 217
993 Joanne McLeod Female 28 FV45 7 03:55:24 224 03:53:08 212
575 Dawne Watson Female 29 FV40 5 03:55:27 226 03:53:50 222
813 Faye Sharpley Female 30 FOPEN 14 03:55:58 229 03:55:51 237
112 Sue Louth Female 31 FV40 6 Scarborough AC 03:56:06 230 03:55:43 236
645 Emma Lawrence Female 32 FV40 7 03:56:26 235 03:55:57 238
214 Cathy Cresswell Female 33 FV40 8 Ripley Running Club 03:56:49 239 03:56:36 243
323 Tricia Bunn Female 34 FV35 3 Peel Road Runners 03:56:56 241 03:56:49 246
554 Zoe Edmondson Female 35 FV35 4 Garstang Running Club 03:57:00 242 03:55:02 230
735 Carol Butterworth Female 36 FV40 9 Darwen Dashers 03:57:06 244 03:56:49 247
478 Diane Jones Female 37 FV40 10 03:58:10 254 03:56:43 244
174 Angela Colby Female 38 FV40 11 Wesham Road Runners 03:58:12 255 03:57:50 256
583 Claire Turpin Female 39 FV35 5 03:58:35 257 03:58:22 261
1084 Amy Hughes Female 40 FOPEN 15 03:58:56 262 03:58:23 262
886 Aimee Stamper Female 41 FOPEN 16 03:59:33 267 03:58:17 260
629 Roisin Turner Female 42 FOPEN 17 Preston Harriers 04:01:46 283 03:58:39 266
1091 Jackie Mitchell Female 43 FV40 12 Vegan Runners 04:01:52 285 04:01:24 285
198 Carol Turner Female 44 FV45 8 04:02:43 291 04:02:05 291
938 Rebecca Davies Female 45 FOPEN 18 Wye Valley Running Club 04:03:15 295 04:02:41 299
468 Sarah Fulwood Female 46 FOPEN 19 04:03:17 296 04:03:07 302
529 Jane Leinweber Female 47 FV40 13 04:03:29 298 04:03:24 304
536 Lea Cowan Female 48 FV35 6 04:04:47 308 04:04:15 310
997 Joanne Howett Female 49 FV40 14 Ripley Running Club 04:05:46 313 04:05:34 320
732 Laura Strangeway Female 50 FOPEN 20 Ripon Runners 04:05:58 315 04:04:05 307
33 Beth Taylor-jones Female 51 FV45 9 04:06:14 319 04:05:42 321
348 Beverley Green Female 52 FV35 7 04:06:34 321 04:06:21 330
1009 Katie Abley Female 53 FOPEN 21 04:06:51 324 04:05:58 326
1006 Katharina Schiessl Female 54 FOPEN 22 04:06:51 325 04:05:58 325
708 Kate McIntyre Female 55 FV45 10 04:07:08 331 04:06:38 335
1065 Diane Roy Female 56 FV45 11 East Cornwall Harriers 04:07:35 338 04:07:32 343
492 Suzanne Motherwell Female 57 FV35 8 Bellahouston Road Runners 04:07:36 340 04:06:32 334
1110 Wona Donnelly Female 58 FV45 12 04:07:52 341 04:07:23 342
1086 Fredelina Yong Female 59 FOPEN 23 Reading Road Runners 04:07:52 342 04:07:17 340
1119 Eleanor Knowles Female 60 FV40 15 Ambleside AC 04:07:53 343 04:07:39 344
182 Sarah Newman-Holden Female 61 FV35 9 04:09:39 349 04:09:26 349
334 Amanda Tetlow Female 62 FV45 13 04:11:34 362 04:11:09 365
1080 Cath Walls Female 63 FOPEN 24 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:11:51 363 04:11:40 368
341 Renee Bernard Female 64 FV55 1 04:11:53 364 04:11:23 367
358 Claire Whitwam Female 65 FV50 3 Holmfirth Harriers 04:12:50 370 04:12:19 370
477 Tanya Coates Female 66 FOPEN 25 04:12:51 371 04:11:03 363
396 Shirley Quarmby Female 67 FV45 14 Saltaire Striders 04:12:53 372 04:12:45 373
462 Susan Odell Female 68 FV35 10 04:13:08 373 04:11:02 362
787 Gillian Wolstenholme Female 69 FV55 2 East Cheshire Harriers 04:14:13 376 04:13:41 377
1106 Kate Knowles Female 70 FV35 11 Garstang Running Club 04:15:13 383 04:13:12 376
765 Stevie Barron Female 71 FV55 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:15:45 389 04:13:02 375
1114 Liz Simpson Female 72 FV60 1 Village Road Runners 04:15:46 390 04:15:42 397
513 Sandra Campbell Female 73 FV40 16 Trawden Athletic Club 04:16:07 393 04:15:54 399
633 Sarah Barry Female 74 FV35 12 04:16:32 395 04:15:53 398
138 Jessica Richardson Female 75 FOPEN 26 04:17:07 399 04:16:23 403
881 Catherine Ballard Female 76 FOPEN 27 04:18:17 406 04:16:25 404
360 Rachael Hardman Female 77 FV40 17 Desford Striders 04:18:19 407 04:15:32 396
643 Sally McGowan Female 78 FV45 15 04:18:23 408 04:16:34 406
119 Heather McDonald-Hamilton Female 79 FV50 4 04:19:26 417 04:19:21 425
351 Emma Smallman Female 80 FOPEN 28 04:19:37 419 04:19:13 422
872 Linda Oates Female 81 FV45 16 Dumfries Harriers 04:20:08 422 04:17:35 413
744 Alice Macadie Female 82 FOPEN 29 04:20:23 423 04:20:05 433
549 Stefania Williams Female 83 FV45 17 04:20:27 425 04:19:56 430
438 Susan Clemson Female 84 FV40 18 Preston Harriers 04:21:37 436 04:18:43 418
717 Karien Esterhuyse Female 85 FOPEN 30 Petts Wood Running Club 04:22:42 444 04:22:21 448
517 Catherine Watson Female 86 FV40 19 Pickering Running Club 04:23:39 447 04:21:53 445
455 Emma Carrick Female 87 FV35 13 04:23:49 450 04:23:40 457
729 Anna Beaty Female 88 FV40 20 04:25:04 456 04:24:55 463
147 Shelley Denby Female 89 FV35 14 04:26:12 462 04:25:56 467
680 Kirsty Corbridge Female 90 FV40 21 South Ribble Runners 04:26:12 463 04:23:18 453
168 Jemma Whyman Female 91 FOPEN 31 04:26:23 465 04:26:06 469
535 Helen Boyer Female 92 FV35 15 Preston Harriers 04:27:14 470 04:27:06 475
99 Louise Stockton Female 93 FOPEN 32 04:28:06 475 04:25:35 466
297 Jill Peacock Female 94 FV50 5 Winston Runners 04:29:41 484 04:29:00 489
279 Kirsty Fletcher Female 95 FOPEN 33 04:30:13 489 04:28:25 486
1089 Judith Anderson Female 96 FV55 4 04:30:41 491 04:29:49 493
859 Belinda Swain Female 97 FV45 18 Airecentre Pacers 04:30:47 493 04:30:30 498
410 Elise Birks Female 98 FV35 16 04:32:10 499 04:30:13 496
37 Sharon Mchugh Female 99 FV35 17 04:33:04 503 04:32:49 517