Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1107 Mike Jefferies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swaledale Road Runners 02:45:30 1 02:45:30 1
790 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FV40 1 03:15:48 26 03:15:46 26
962 Eleanor Tillotson 1 FV40 30 04:43:56 578 04:42:31 576
264 Peter Stockdale Male 2 MOPEN 2 UKnetrunner 02:51:44 2 02:51:41 2
299 Mel Rotherham Female 2 FV45 1 03:17:32 30 03:17:27 31
76 Paul Davies Male 3 MV45 1 Centurions RC 02:52:27 3 02:52:26 3
1062 Kathleen Aubrey Female 3 FV45 2 Helm Hill 03:21:52 50 03:21:16 48
936 Andrew Draper Male 4 MOPEN 3 Lytham St Annes RRC 02:53:30 4 02:53:29 4
731 Laura Jardine Female 4 FOPEN 1 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:22:02 52 03:21:50 51
568 John Carr Male 5 MV50 1 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 02:54:41 5 02:54:23 5
806 Emilia Kaskani Female 5 FOPEN 2 03:22:24 53 03:21:52 52
764 James Mountain Male 6 MOPEN 4 Skipton AC 02:55:05 6 02:55:04 6
391 Kathryn Quine Female 6 FV50 1 Kendal AC 03:23:15 55 03:23:13 55
488 Alan Samson Male 7 MOPEN 5 03:01:01 7 03:00:55 7
466 Kirsty Reade Female 7 FV35 1 Didcot Runners 03:24:01 56 03:23:25 56
1004 Anthony Bowness Male 8 MV40 1 03:01:46 8 03:01:45 8
726 Kate Green Female 8 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Harriers 03:25:31 60 03:24:31 58
1083 Robert Payne Male 9 MOPEN 6 03:02:09 9 03:02:04 9
722 Alison Bennett Female 9 FV50 2 Ilkley Harriers 03:26:08 62 03:25:40 63
615 Tim Heming Male 10 MOPEN 7 03:03:24 10 03:03:16 10
919 Rosy Temple Female 10 FOPEN 4 03:26:16 63 03:25:26 62
1130 Andy Nice Male 11 MOPEN 8 03:04:24 11 03:04:22 11
257 Katie Samuelson Female 11 FOPEN 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:28:20 67 03:28:10 68
718 John Wadsworth Male 12 MV45 2 03:05:09 12 03:05:06 12
662 Sarah Hutchins Female 12 FOPEN 6 Halifax Harriers 03:28:42 69 03:28:41 71
1099 Stuart Hawkes Male 13 MOPEN 9 Amazing Feet Running Club 03:06:39 13 03:06:35 13
505 Nicola Nuttall Female 13 FV40 2 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:51 77 03:29:37 77
540 Ian Livesey Male 14 MOPEN 10 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:07:02 14 03:06:59 14
916 Anne Lee Female 14 FV45 3 Giffnock North AAC 03:41:59 121 03:41:58 125
425 David Emanuel Male 15 MV45 3 Royton Road Runners 03:07:13 15 03:07:08 16
165 Alexandra Whapples Female 15 FV40 3 VocaLInk Running Club 03:42:40 125 03:40:59 122
584 Stephen Edwards Male 16 MOPEN 11 03:07:13 16 03:07:03 15
587 Julie Fort Female 16 FOPEN 7 03:42:56 127 03:42:41 133
815 Matt Wilson Male 17 MOPEN 12 Kendal AC 03:09:20 17 03:09:14 17
779 Amanda Sterling Female 17 FV40 4 Keighley and Craven AC 03:43:09 131 03:43:04 137
959 Andrew Wattam Male 18 MOPEN 13 Allithwaite Running Club 03:09:32 18 03:09:30 18
736 Anna Campbell Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:43:33 133 03:41:43 123
1087 Jeremy Taylor Male 19 MV40 2 Chard Road Runners 03:10:52 19 03:10:50 19
187 Lesley Wright Female 19 FV45 4 Ely Runners 03:43:54 136 03:42:03 126
416 Matt Leigh Male 20 MOPEN 14 03:11:48 20 03:11:41 20
522 Sarah Walters Female 20 FOPEN 9 03:46:04 154 03:45:51 157
975 Howard Clark Male 21 MV40 3 Portsmouth Joggers 03:12:22 21 03:12:20 21
742 Lydia Birch Female 21 FOPEN 10 03:47:34 167 03:47:16 169
767 Ken Fancett Male 22 MV60 1 Beckenham Running club 03:13:52 22 03:13:50 22
534 Elizabeth Baggaley Female 22 FOPEN 11 03:48:06 173 03:46:24 160
1120 Simon Couchman Male 23 MOPEN 15 Lancaster University Running C 03:13:59 23 03:13:54 23
992 Allison Daly Female 23 FV35 2 03:50:23 188 03:50:08 192
77 Dominic Scott Male 24 MV50 2 03:14:39 24 03:14:38 24
442 Sarah Chaudhri Female 24 FV45 5 Cumberland AC 03:51:08 192 03:50:22 194
1034 Michael Brigham Male 25 MOPEN 16 03:15:48 25 03:14:57 25
780 Nikki Kay Female 25 FOPEN 12 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:52:45 202 03:50:16 193
974 Roger Farrington Male 26 MV45 4 03:16:00 27 03:15:58 28
728 Naomi McGovern Female 26 FOPEN 13 Heaton Harriers & AC 03:53:51 212 03:53:30 216
43 Niels Jakob Laustsen Male 27 MV40 4 03:16:10 28 03:16:08 29
1061 Sara Ward Female 27 FV45 6 Wesham Road Runners 03:54:00 217 03:53:37 217
541 Will Green Male 28 MOPEN 17 03:16:57 29 03:15:58 27
993 Joanne McLeod Female 28 FV45 7 03:55:24 224 03:53:08 212
430 John Ashforth Male 29 MOPEN 18 Steel City Striders 03:17:32 31 03:17:23 30
575 Dawne Watson Female 29 FV40 5 03:55:27 226 03:53:50 222
1071 John Bertenshaw Male 30 MV55 1 Wesham Road Runners 03:17:39 32 03:17:38 33
813 Faye Sharpley Female 30 FOPEN 14 03:55:58 229 03:55:51 237
649 Peter Woodhead Male 31 MOPEN 19 Goyt Valley Striders 03:17:43 33 03:17:38 32
112 Sue Louth Female 31 FV40 6 Scarborough AC 03:56:06 230 03:55:43 236
162 Malcolm Collins Male 32 MV40 5 Astley and Tyldesley rr 03:17:59 34 03:17:51 34
645 Emma Lawrence Female 32 FV40 7 03:56:26 235 03:55:57 238
1129 Phil Ecclestone Male 33 MOPEN 20 03:18:20 35 03:18:19 35
214 Cathy Cresswell Female 33 FV40 8 Ripley Running Club 03:56:49 239 03:56:36 243
969 Lee Wilkinson Male 34 MOPEN 21 South Cheshire Harriers 03:18:42 36 03:18:38 36
323 Tricia Bunn Female 34 FV35 3 Peel Road Runners 03:56:56 241 03:56:49 246
1024 Alex Cowin Male 35 MOPEN 22 03:18:55 37 03:18:48 37
554 Zoe Edmondson Female 35 FV35 4 Garstang Running Club 03:57:00 242 03:55:02 230
485 Alastair Metcalf Male 36 MOPEN 23 03:19:41 38 03:19:17 38
735 Carol Butterworth Female 36 FV40 9 Darwen Dashers 03:57:06 244 03:56:49 247
1001 Ian Hamer Male 37 MV50 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 03:20:03 39 03:19:54 40
478 Diane Jones Female 37 FV40 10 03:58:10 254 03:56:43 244
577 Dean Taylor Male 38 MOPEN 24 Ripley Running Club 03:20:10 40 03:20:09 42
174 Angela Colby Female 38 FV40 11 Wesham Road Runners 03:58:12 255 03:57:50 256
193 Richard Phillis Male 39 MV40 6 Ripley Running Club 03:20:11 41 03:20:05 41
583 Claire Turpin Female 39 FV35 5 03:58:35 257 03:58:22 261
69 Colin Butler Male 40 MV45 5 03:20:12 42 03:20:10 43
1084 Amy Hughes Female 40 FOPEN 15 03:58:56 262 03:58:23 262
401 Anthony Hurst Male 41 MV50 4 03:20:19 43 03:20:17 44
886 Aimee Stamper Female 41 FOPEN 16 03:59:33 267 03:58:17 260
449 Richard Flint Male 42 MOPEN 25 03:20:32 44 03:20:32 45
629 Roisin Turner Female 42 FOPEN 17 Preston Harriers 04:01:46 283 03:58:39 266
191 Jonathan Godfrey Male 43 MV40 7 03:20:41 45 03:20:35 46
1091 Jackie Mitchell Female 43 FV40 12 Vegan Runners 04:01:52 285 04:01:24 285
976 Dean Gee Male 44 MV40 8 Edgworth RC 03:20:52 46 03:20:46 47
198 Carol Turner Female 44 FV45 8 04:02:43 291 04:02:05 291
1046 Richard Jones Male 45 MOPEN 26 Garstang Running Club 03:21:22 47 03:19:18 39
938 Rebecca Davies Female 45 FOPEN 18 Wye Valley Running Club 04:03:15 295 04:02:41 299
320 Paul Allen Male 46 MV45 6 100 Marathon Club 03:21:32 48 03:21:28 50
468 Sarah Fulwood Female 46 FOPEN 19 04:03:17 296 04:03:07 302
469 James Higgins Male 47 MOPEN 27 03:21:37 49 03:21:17 49
529 Jane Leinweber Female 47 FV40 13 04:03:29 298 04:03:24 304
687 Tom Matko Male 48 MV40 9 03:21:59 51 03:21:55 53
536 Lea Cowan Female 48 FV35 6 04:04:47 308 04:04:15 310
958 Steven Hawkes Male 49 MOPEN 28 Amazing Feet Running Club 03:22:28 54 03:22:25 54
997 Joanne Howett Female 49 FV40 14 Ripley Running Club 04:05:46 313 04:05:34 320
851 Billy Burns Male 50 MV40 10 03:24:26 57 03:24:23 57