Showing 101 to 200 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
732 Laura Strangeway Female 50 FOPEN 20 Ripon Runners 04:05:58 315 04:04:05 307
980 Gregg Lemos-Stein Male 51 MV40 11 03:25:16 58 03:25:13 60
33 Beth Taylor-jones Female 51 FV45 9 04:06:14 319 04:05:42 321
1032 Matthew Tonks Male 52 MOPEN 29 Nuneaton Harriers 03:25:29 59 03:25:18 61
348 Beverley Green Female 52 FV35 7 04:06:34 321 04:06:21 330
104 Gary Wade Male 53 MV50 5 100 Marathon Club 03:26:04 61 03:26:00 64
1009 Katie Abley Female 53 FOPEN 21 04:06:51 324 04:05:58 326
443 Tony Jackson Male 54 MV50 6 Newburgh nomads 03:26:39 64 03:26:37 66
1006 Katharina Schiessl Female 54 FOPEN 22 04:06:51 325 04:05:58 325
592 Steve Smith Male 55 MV40 12 03:26:45 65 03:24:31 59
708 Kate McIntyre Female 55 FV45 10 04:07:08 331 04:06:38 335
1019 Nick Johnson Male 56 MV45 7 03:28:14 66 03:28:11 69
1065 Diane Roy Female 56 FV45 11 East Cornwall Harriers 04:07:35 338 04:07:32 343
663 Richard Nichols Male 57 MOPEN 30 03:28:41 68 03:28:40 70
492 Suzanne Motherwell Female 57 FV35 8 Bellahouston Road Runners 04:07:36 340 04:06:32 334
853 David Baldaro Male 58 MV40 13 Todmorden Harriers 03:28:58 70 03:28:52 72
1110 Wona Donnelly Female 58 FV45 12 04:07:52 341 04:07:23 342
518 Stephen Watson Male 59 MV40 14 Pickering Running Club 03:29:00 71 03:26:22 65
1086 Fredelina Yong Female 59 FOPEN 23 Reading Road Runners 04:07:52 342 04:07:17 340
512 Chris Campbell Male 60 MV40 15 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:16 72 03:29:05 74
1119 Eleanor Knowles Female 60 FV40 15 Ambleside AC 04:07:53 343 04:07:39 344
420 David Allemby Male 61 MV55 2 Wombwell Sporting A.C. 03:29:18 73 03:29:05 75
182 Sarah Newman-Holden Female 61 FV35 9 04:09:39 349 04:09:26 349
361 Jonathan Carter Male 62 MOPEN 31 03:29:26 74 03:26:49 67
334 Amanda Tetlow Female 62 FV45 13 04:11:34 362 04:11:09 365
991 Jack Lawlor Anderson Male 63 MOPEN 32 Oxford Brookes Running and Ath 03:29:34 75 03:28:56 73
1080 Cath Walls Female 63 FOPEN 24 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:11:51 363 04:11:40 368
504 Brian Cumpsty Male 64 MV45 8 Thornton Cleveleys Running clu 03:29:50 76 03:29:46 78
341 Renee Bernard Female 64 FV55 1 04:11:53 364 04:11:23 367
943 Mateusz Kozakow Male 65 MOPEN 33 03:29:59 78 03:29:32 76
358 Claire Whitwam Female 65 FV50 3 Holmfirth Harriers 04:12:50 370 04:12:19 370
287 Kevin Blackhurst Male 66 MV50 7 Kirkstall Harriers 03:30:57 79 03:30:51 81
477 Tanya Coates Female 66 FOPEN 25 04:12:51 371 04:11:03 363
172 Benjamin Gudgeon Male 67 MOPEN 34 03:31:06 80 03:30:19 79
396 Shirley Quarmby Female 67 FV45 14 Saltaire Striders 04:12:53 372 04:12:45 373
836 Daniel Longster Male 68 MOPEN 35 03:31:16 81 03:30:48 80
462 Susan Odell Female 68 FV35 10 04:13:08 373 04:11:02 362
897 Simon North Male 69 MOPEN 36 Bedford Harriers 03:31:34 82 03:31:18 83
787 Gillian Wolstenholme Female 69 FV55 2 East Cheshire Harriers 04:14:13 376 04:13:41 377
1016 Neil Webster Male 70 MV40 16 03:31:57 83 03:31:12 82
1106 Kate Knowles Female 70 FV35 11 Garstang Running Club 04:15:13 383 04:13:12 376
597 James Neale Male 71 MOPEN 37 03:32:56 84 03:31:54 84
765 Stevie Barron Female 71 FV55 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:15:45 389 04:13:02 375
768 Neil Horrocks Male 72 MV45 9 03:33:18 85 03:33:15 87
1114 Liz Simpson Female 72 FV60 1 Village Road Runners 04:15:46 390 04:15:42 397
605 Bryan Bates Male 73 MOPEN 38 03:33:43 86 03:33:05 86
513 Sandra Campbell Female 73 FV40 16 Trawden Athletic Club 04:16:07 393 04:15:54 399
738 Henry Tufton Male 74 MOPEN 39 03:34:05 87 03:33:27 88
633 Sarah Barry Female 74 FV35 12 04:16:32 395 04:15:53 398
547 William Sisson Male 75 MOPEN 40 03:34:13 88 03:34:10 92
138 Jessica Richardson Female 75 FOPEN 26 04:17:07 399 04:16:23 403
205 Neil Jones Male 76 MOPEN 41 03:34:14 89 03:34:05 91
881 Catherine Ballard Female 76 FOPEN 27 04:18:17 406 04:16:25 404
666 Mike Duggan Male 77 MV45 10 Bitton Road Runners 03:34:15 90 03:34:01 90
360 Rachael Hardman Female 77 FV40 17 Desford Striders 04:18:19 407 04:15:32 396
902 Oliver Scoular Male 78 MOPEN 42 03:34:43 91 03:34:16 93
643 Sally McGowan Female 78 FV45 15 04:18:23 408 04:16:34 406
630 David Green Male 79 MOPEN 43 Preston Harriers 03:34:56 92 03:32:05 85
119 Heather McDonald-Hamilton Female 79 FV50 4 04:19:26 417 04:19:21 425
678 David Vaughan Male 80 MOPEN 44 03:35:17 93 03:33:28 89
351 Emma Smallman Female 80 FOPEN 28 04:19:37 419 04:19:13 422
925 Kevin Day Male 81 MV45 11 Goyt Valley Striders 03:35:26 94 03:35:18 95
872 Linda Oates Female 81 FV45 16 Dumfries Harriers 04:20:08 422 04:17:35 413
1122 Martin Hibbert Male 82 MV40 17 Billingham Marsh House Harrier 03:36:21 95 03:36:16 101
744 Alice Macadie Female 82 FOPEN 29 04:20:23 423 04:20:05 433
661 Steve Wright Male 83 MV50 8 03:36:29 96 03:36:22 103
549 Stefania Williams Female 83 FV45 17 04:20:27 425 04:19:56 430
981 Phil Cloete Male 84 MV40 18 03:36:33 97 03:35:37 96
438 Susan Clemson Female 84 FV40 18 Preston Harriers 04:21:37 436 04:18:43 418
175 Charles Colby Male 85 MV40 19 Wesham Road Runners 03:36:35 98 03:36:13 99
717 Karien Esterhuyse Female 85 FOPEN 30 Petts Wood Running Club 04:22:42 444 04:22:21 448
1030 Troy Watson Male 86 MV45 12 Wesham Road RUnners 03:36:36 99 03:36:14 100
517 Catherine Watson Female 86 FV40 19 Pickering Running Club 04:23:39 447 04:21:53 445
419 William Harris Male 87 MV45 13 Shropshire Shufflers 03:36:39 100 03:36:20 102
455 Emma Carrick Female 87 FV35 13 04:23:49 450 04:23:40 457
776 Wu Chean Lee Male 88 MOPEN 45 03:36:53 101 03:36:23 104
729 Anna Beaty Female 88 FV40 20 04:25:04 456 04:24:55 463
883 Adam Dutton Male 89 MV40 20 Skipton AC 03:36:56 102 03:35:12 94
147 Shelley Denby Female 89 FV35 14 04:26:12 462 04:25:56 467
491 Andrew Watts Male 90 MOPEN 46 03:36:59 103 03:36:06 98
680 Kirsty Corbridge Female 90 FV40 21 South Ribble Runners 04:26:12 463 04:23:18 453
311 Kirk Hardwick Male 91 MOPEN 47 03:37:15 104 03:36:29 106
168 Jemma Whyman Female 91 FOPEN 31 04:26:23 465 04:26:06 469
159 Andreas Butz Male 92 MV45 14 03:37:28 105 03:35:44 97
535 Helen Boyer Female 92 FV35 15 Preston Harriers 04:27:14 470 04:27:06 475
985 Michael Tomkins Male 93 MOPEN 48 03:37:30 106 03:36:45 107
99 Louise Stockton Female 93 FOPEN 32 04:28:06 475 04:25:35 466
887 Robert Hart Male 94 MOPEN 49 03:38:06 107 03:37:50 109
297 Jill Peacock Female 94 FV50 5 Winston Runners 04:29:41 484 04:29:00 489
1100 Andrew Scowcroft Male 95 MOPEN 50 03:38:14 108 03:37:53 110
279 Kirsty Fletcher Female 95 FOPEN 33 04:30:13 489 04:28:25 486
933 John Spooner Male 96 MV40 21 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:38:14 109 03:37:43 108
1089 Judith Anderson Female 96 FV55 4 04:30:41 491 04:29:49 493
498 Andrew Pillidge Male 97 MV50 9 Walton Athletic Club 03:38:14 110 03:37:59 111
859 Belinda Swain Female 97 FV45 18 Airecentre Pacers 04:30:47 493 04:30:30 498
251 Duane Daugherty Male 98 MV50 10 03:38:26 111 03:38:19 112
410 Elise Birks Female 98 FV35 16 04:32:10 499 04:30:13 496
817 Edward Myatt Male 99 MV45 15 Hermitage Harriers 03:38:36 112 03:38:24 113
37 Sharon Mchugh Female 99 FV35 17 04:33:04 503 04:32:49 517
569 Ian Hall Male 100 MV45 16 Amazing Feet Running Club 03:38:41 113 03:38:37 114