Showing 201 to 300 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
557 Sian Williams Female 100 FOPEN 34 04:33:51 509 04:31:09 503
268 Chris Ludlow Male 101 MOPEN 51 03:39:01 114 03:36:25 105
703 Abigail Salisbury Female 101 FOPEN 35 04:34:29 513 04:32:22 512
271 John Middlebrook Male 102 MOPEN 52 03:39:11 115 03:39:08 117
411 Amy Bradley Female 102 FOPEN 36 Ripley Running Club 04:34:34 514 04:34:10 525
901 Andrew Davies Male 103 MV60 2 Telford Harriers 03:39:55 116 03:39:40 119
307 Carol Whittle Female 103 FV50 6 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:34:37 515 04:31:45 507
1070 Simon Bamford Male 104 MV50 11 03:39:57 117 03:39:02 116
660 Helen Towers Female 104 FV50 7 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:34:40 516 04:31:57 510
399 Paul Towers Male 105 MOPEN 53 03:40:01 118 03:39:01 115
247 Melvina Scandrett Female 105 FOPEN 37 04:35:28 525 04:34:37 528
591 Simon Thompson Male 106 MOPEN 54 Keswick AC 03:40:05 119 03:40:00 121
305 Samantha Postle Female 106 FOPEN 38 04:35:48 526 04:35:13 530
261 Terry Wilson Male 107 MV45 17 03:40:51 120 03:39:45 120
304 Elizabeth Nield Female 107 FOPEN 39 04:35:48 527 04:35:14 531
508 Kevin Main Male 108 MOPEN 55 03:42:10 122 03:39:21 118
490 Jennifer Henderson Female 108 FV45 19 04:36:06 528 04:35:28 533
620 Philip Gale Male 109 MV45 18 Fairlands Valley Spartans 03:42:25 123 03:42:21 127
697 Abbie Young Female 109 FOPEN 40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:36:12 531 04:33:22 520
987 Paul Sadowski Male 110 MV45 19 03:42:38 124 03:41:52 124
135 Victoria Leach Female 110 FOPEN 41 Ripley Running Club 04:36:53 537 04:36:29 541
972 Neil Bennett Male 111 MOPEN 56 03:42:43 126 03:42:38 132
827 Jackie Timms Female 111 FV40 22 Sphinx AC 04:37:03 538 04:33:57 522
880 John Elms Male 112 MV40 22 03:42:57 128 03:42:30 129
907 Sandie Donald Female 112 FV35 18 04:37:07 540 04:36:15 539
1039 David Taylor Male 113 MV40 23 03:43:07 129 03:43:01 136
725 Amanda Ross Female 113 FV45 20 Ripon Runners 04:37:13 542 04:35:19 532
155 John Dawson Male 114 MV45 20 Keswick AC 03:43:08 130 03:42:30 128
379 Beverly Ward Female 114 FOPEN 42 04:38:07 543 04:37:47 545
770 Steve Platt Male 115 MV55 3 Trail Running Association 03:43:29 132 03:42:55 134
253 Julie Richardson Female 115 FV35 19 04:38:33 545 04:38:22 547
236 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 116 MV40 24 Wirral Athletics Club 03:43:41 134 03:43:14 139
333 Jane Turner Female 116 FV45 21 04:38:35 546 04:38:24 548
83 Find Jorgenson Male 117 MV50 12 03:43:50 135 03:43:43 140
684 Sue Hutchinson Female 117 FV40 23 04:39:20 547 04:37:17 543
1116 Andrew Peel Male 118 MV40 25 03:44:13 137 03:43:00 135
1053 Lisa Duggan Female 118 FV40 24 Bitton Road Runners 04:39:32 550 04:39:18 557
785 Nick Wagstaff Male 119 MV40 26 Vocalink Running Club 03:44:15 138 03:42:34 131
543 Sarah Lewis Female 119 FV40 25 Amazing Feet Running Club 04:40:09 553 04:39:25 558
893 Andy Wilkin Male 120 MV40 27 03:44:21 139 03:44:00 144
978 Deborah Hampsey Female 120 FV40 26 04:40:40 554 04:38:33 549
910 Andy Carpenter Male 121 MV45 21 03:44:26 140 03:43:51 142
453 Sarah Northern Female 121 FV40 27 04:41:01 559 04:39:38 559
860 Ian Mercer Male 122 MV45 22 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:44:27 141 03:44:21 147
315 Anna Rowett Female 122 FOPEN 43 04:41:10 560 04:40:18 562
71 Ben Brindley Male 123 MOPEN 57 03:44:36 142 03:43:06 138
824 Dawn Pringle Female 123 FV40 28 04:41:38 562 04:41:30 568
1092 Ian Kirk Male 124 MV40 28 Ivnhoe Runners 03:44:43 143 03:44:31 148
160 Lisa Lord Female 124 FOPEN 44 04:41:49 566 04:41:04 564
1093 Gary Evans Male 125 MV40 29 03:44:59 144 03:42:32 130
900 Georgie Lowry Female 125 FOPEN 45 04:42:33 569 04:41:57 570
1035 Joe Daniels Male 126 MOPEN 58 Todmorden Harriers 03:45:13 145 03:45:11 155
688 Eleanor Cowan Female 126 FV40 29 Bishops Stortford Running Club 04:42:57 571 04:41:33 569
762 Craig O'Brien Male 127 MOPEN 59 03:45:13 146 03:45:10 153
204 Leanne Brooks Female 127 FV35 20 Ripley Running Club 04:43:03 572 04:42:40 579
999 Andy Letheren Male 128 MV45 23 Trailrunners Association 03:45:22 147 03:44:52 151
1103 Margaret Hawley Female 128 FV55 5 Cumberland AC 04:43:25 575 04:42:35 578
139 Paul Harrington Male 129 MOPEN 60 03:45:22 148 03:44:38 149
659 Catherine Smith Female 129 FOPEN 46 Saltaire Striders 04:43:26 576 04:43:18 584
349 Chris Norris Male 130 MOPEN 61 03:45:23 149 03:43:52 143
347 Helen Elbourne Female 130 FV35 21 04:44:00 579 04:42:31 575
632 Sean Barry Male 131 MOPEN 62 03:45:26 150 03:44:47 150
1005 Suzanne Tyson Female 131 FV45 22 04:44:11 580 04:42:23 571
653 Ian Rodgers Male 132 MV45 24 Bishops Stortford Running Club 03:45:32 151 03:44:07 145
415 Caroline Leigh Female 132 FOPEN 47 04:44:37 583 04:44:28 589
439 Jonathan Clemson Male 133 MV40 30 Preston Harriers 03:45:39 152 03:45:02 152
1050 Dee Bouderba Female 133 FV40 31 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 04:45:19 585 04:44:17 587
905 Dave Pettifer Male 134 MV60 3 Kenilworth Runners 03:45:57 153 03:45:24 156
353 Lucy Maynard Female 134 FV35 22 04:47:46 598 04:47:21 600
394 David Dickson Male 135 MOPEN 63 03:46:15 155 03:45:11 154
628 Joanne Foster Female 135 FV45 23 Crystal Peaks Runners 04:48:38 601 04:47:56 601
278 Mike Boddy Male 136 MV40 31 03:46:29 156 03:46:16 158
486 Karen Thrippleton Female 136 FV45 24 04:49:07 603 04:48:42 606
1010 John Hunter Male 137 MV45 25 03:46:34 157 03:43:45 141
229 Nicola Booth Female 137 FOPEN 48 04:50:11 606 04:50:04 613
427 Paul Carter Male 138 MV40 32 03:46:38 158 03:46:27 162
232 Brigitte Groves Female 138 FV50 8 UKnetrunner 04:51:09 610 04:48:41 604
134 Mark Tomlinson Male 139 MV40 33 Ripley Running Club 03:46:38 159 03:46:31 164
42 Valerie Harrold Female 139 FV60 2 Settle Harriers 04:51:11 611 04:49:48 611
995 Gavin Watmuff Male 140 MV45 26 Airecentre Pacers 03:46:40 160 03:46:39 166
318 Jane Sherriff Female 140 FV35 23 Garstang Running Club 04:51:17 612 04:49:16 609
424 James Hewell Male 141 MOPEN 64 Wesham Road Runners 03:46:43 161 03:46:23 159
82 Penelope Lovegrove Female 141 FV60 3 04:51:22 615 04:50:40 617
454 Ian Carrick Male 142 MV40 34 03:46:46 162 03:46:38 165
1090 Jeannine Sullivan Female 142 FV35 24 South Ribble Runners 04:51:22 616 04:49:45 610
316 Steve Falgate Male 143 MOPEN 65 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:46:52 163 03:44:11 146
190 Claire Duffin Female 143 FV40 32 Ripley Running Club 04:51:30 618 04:51:07 621
141 Karl Tietz Male 144 MV55 4 Ripley Running Club 03:46:59 164 03:46:52 167
1126 Liz Tunna Female 144 FOPEN 49 04:52:04 620 04:50:35 616
867 Howard Kirkbride Male 145 MV45 27 03:47:31 165 03:47:03 168
948 Janet Monaghan Female 145 FV55 6 Bentham Beagles 04:52:12 621 04:50:50 618
456 Will Dyson Male 146 MV40 35 03:47:32 166 03:47:22 170
743 Verity Birch Female 146 FOPEN 50 04:52:27 622 04:52:00 625
127 Toby Price Male 147 MOPEN 66 03:47:37 168 03:47:22 171
497 Susan Baker Female 147 FV50 9 Cheadle 04:52:29 623 04:51:37 624
1031 Richard Southan Male 148 MOPEN 67 03:47:38 169 03:47:29 173
530 Nancy Burditt Female 148 FV35 25 Dallam Running Club 04:52:55 624 04:52:27 627
479 John Joseph Valletta Male 149 MOPEN 68 03:47:43 170 03:46:28 163
1078 Audra Banks Female 149 FV45 25 04:54:07 631 04:54:03 636
1117 Jonathan Kettle Male 150 MOPEN 69 03:47:49 171 03:47:47 176