Showing 301 to 400 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
167 Elizabeth Davies Female 150 FOPEN 51 04:54:47 633 04:53:41 635
802 David Wise Male 151 MV40 36 03:48:04 172 03:47:26 172
472 Angela Watson Female 151 FOPEN 52 Eden Runners 04:54:57 634 04:54:48 640
533 Jonathan Edwards Male 152 MOPEN 70 03:48:06 174 03:46:26 161
855 Sue Stockley Female 152 FV45 26 04:55:21 637 04:55:02 642
433 Simon Jennings Male 153 MV40 37 03:48:07 175 03:47:41 175
319 Sheena Cottam Female 153 FV40 33 Garstang Running Club 04:57:09 647 04:55:08 643
658 David Mcguinness Male 154 MOPEN 71 03:48:08 176 03:47:37 174
699 Alison Campbell Female 154 FV45 27 St Albans Striders 04:57:09 648 04:56:03 647
321 John Burton Male 155 MV45 28 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:48:18 177 03:48:07 179
854 Laraine Lindsey Female 155 FV35 26 04:57:57 652 04:57:01 651
977 Jed Hirst Male 156 MV40 38 03:48:25 178 03:47:49 177
249 Katie Lawson Female 156 FOPEN 53 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 04:58:10 653 04:57:41 656
567 Nicholas Caulfield Male 157 MOPEN 72 03:48:49 179 03:48:14 180
578 Karen Loseby Female 157 FV45 28 Pickering Running Club 04:58:41 657 04:56:56 650
208 Tom Girling Male 158 MOPEN 73 03:48:54 180 03:48:18 181
372 Sharon Hoskin Female 158 FV40 34 04:58:41 658 04:58:03 660
967 James Thing Male 159 MOPEN 74 03:49:05 181 03:48:54 183
178 Beverley Yuen-Trench Female 159 FV45 29 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:59:03 661 04:58:16 662
23 Stephen Crosby Male 160 MV40 39 03:49:11 182 03:49:05 185
1115 Tamara Hall Female 160 FOPEN 54 04:59:09 663 04:57:53 658
423 Adrian Evans Male 161 MV40 40 03:49:17 183 03:49:05 184
571 Allison Havey Female 161 FV45 30 04:59:47 665 04:58:55 664
810 Darren Halsted Male 162 MV40 41 03:49:37 184 03:49:23 188
1045 Elaine Helme Female 162 FV40 35 East Cheshire Harriers 05:02:06 671 05:00:02 669
777 Simon Talbot Male 163 MOPEN 75 03:49:37 185 03:48:28 182
380 Christine Hawker Female 163 FV45 31 05:02:18 672 05:00:24 670
189 Matthew Dallywater Male 164 MOPEN 76 03:49:46 186 03:49:36 190
89 Jane Jackson Female 164 FV40 36 05:02:25 674 05:02:05 674
1088 Philip Fernyhough Male 165 MV40 42 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:49:51 187 03:49:07 187
807 Charlotte Harrison Female 165 FV35 27 05:04:13 678 05:03:04 677
998 Mark Haywood Male 166 MOPEN 77 Steel City Striders 03:50:48 189 03:49:06 186
856 Victoria Lee Female 166 FV35 28 05:04:19 679 05:04:02 681
332 Ian Mair Male 167 MV55 5 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:50:57 190 03:50:38 196
874 Lizanne Jeffrey Female 167 FV40 37 Stainland Lions 05:04:19 680 05:04:02 682
648 Stuart Curd Male 168 MOPEN 78 03:51:03 191 03:48:04 178
81 Michelle Atkins Female 168 FV45 32 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:05:08 681 05:05:04 684
608 Glenn Hinch Male 169 MOPEN 79 03:51:15 193 03:50:54 197
751 Louise Hewat Female 169 FOPEN 55 05:06:32 684 05:03:27 678
990 Joe Hawkins Male 170 MOPEN 80 Datchet Dashers 03:51:16 194 03:51:05 198
795 Selina Da Silva Female 170 FV55 7 100 Marathon Club 05:07:39 686 05:07:11 691
503 Luke Cody Male 171 MOPEN 81 03:51:27 195 03:49:35 189
705 Alison Evans Female 171 FV40 38 South Ribble Runners 05:08:48 688 05:05:53 685
314 Craig Sparkes Male 172 MOPEN 82 03:51:29 196 03:49:48 191
151 Jenny Grindrod Female 172 FV40 39 05:09:01 689 05:06:35 689
709 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Male 173 MOPEN 83 03:51:32 197 03:51:05 199
696 Cheryl Nixon Female 173 FOPEN 56 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 05:09:09 690 05:06:18 686
1041 Danny Cassidy Male 174 MOPEN 84 03:52:08 198 03:51:58 205
598 Karen Morgan Female 174 FV45 33 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 05:09:09 691 05:06:26 688
782 Martin Crowley Male 175 MOPEN 85 03:52:10 199 03:51:28 202
181 Catherine Horsfall Female 175 FOPEN 57 05:09:22 695 05:09:05 697
847 David Bainbridge Male 176 MOPEN 86 03:52:11 200 03:50:30 195
828 Lucy Kay Female 176 FOPEN 58 05:10:16 699 05:09:47 700
434 Nigel Shepherd Male 177 MV50 13 Wesham Road Runners 03:52:13 201 03:51:50 204
957 Rachael Sharples Female 177 FOPEN 59 05:11:02 700 05:10:55 701
248 Michael Scandrett Male 178 MOPEN 87 03:53:03 203 03:51:47 203
357 Kayl Torpey Female 178 FOPEN 60 05:11:49 702 05:11:46 704
637 Darren Sage Male 179 MOPEN 88 03:53:07 204 03:52:56 208
186 Angela Gribbins Female 179 FV45 34 05:12:48 703 05:12:29 705
1063 Kevin Uzzell Male 180 MV65 1 Stone Master Marathoners 03:53:10 205 03:53:05 210
217 Louise Smart Female 180 MV45 77 05:14:00 705 05:13:42 706
546 Frazer Campbell Male 181 MOPEN 89 03:53:14 206 03:51:12 200
1125 Patricia Uttley Female 181 FV45 35 05:14:21 706 05:11:44 703
819 Shawn Dean Male 182 MOPEN 90 Forest of Dean AC 03:53:20 207 03:52:53 206
818 Diane Myatt Female 182 FV45 36 Hermitage Harriers 05:14:23 707 05:14:09 708
953 Richard Towe Male 183 MOPEN 91 03:53:21 208 03:51:21 201
773 Alison Alger Female 183 FV40 40 05:17:12 710 05:16:18 712
1036 Keith Wood Male 184 MV50 14 Ilkley Harriers 03:53:26 209 03:52:54 207
481 Hayley Davidson Female 184 FV40 41 05:17:41 712 05:17:27 713
930 James Fletcher Male 185 MV55 6 100 Marathon Club 03:53:29 210 03:53:24 214
912 Katalin Tóth Female 185 FOPEN 61 05:18:19 715 05:17:42 714
631 Tony Harrison Male 186 MV50 15 Harborough AC 03:53:39 211 03:53:28 215
169 Ann Lisseman Female 186 FV45 37 05:20:59 716 05:20:41 718
588 Peter Kirkbride Male 187 MV55 7 03:53:54 213 03:53:42 218
1007 Victoria Seale Female 187 FV35 29 Worthing Running Sisters 05:22:19 718 05:19:27 716
1069 Chris Waldie Male 188 MV45 29 03:53:57 214 03:53:19 213
846 Debi Spencer Female 188 FV50 10 Garstang Running Club 05:22:31 719 05:20:29 717
570 Simon Gordon Male 189 MV50 16 03:53:59 215 03:53:42 219
602 Joanna Rowan Female 189 FOPEN 62 05:23:44 722 05:22:50 721
601 Dan Collins Male 190 MV40 43 03:54:00 216 03:53:48 220
1101 Katie Massie Female 190 FV35 30 05:24:57 724 05:24:02 724
293 Alan Pitcher Male 191 MV50 17 Wigton Roadrunners 03:54:04 218 03:53:58 225
262 Penny Moreton Female 191 FV50 11 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 05:28:29 727 05:25:37 725
611 Andy Tatman Male 192 MV50 18 03:54:25 219 03:54:10 226
740 Beverley Thomas Female 192 FV50 12 NVAC 05:34:44 734 05:34:25 735
923 Cliff Thomas Male 193 MV65 2 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 03:54:34 220 03:54:32 227
934 Kelly Jackson Female 193 FOPEN 63 Scarborough AC 05:36:00 737 05:34:20 734
121 Anselm Roth Male 194 MV40 44 03:54:50 221 03:53:07 211
301 Wendi Witton Female 194 FV55 8 UKnetrunner 05:36:25 738 05:33:56 733
840 William Smyth Male 195 MOPEN 92 03:54:59 222 03:54:41 228
263 Amy Pashley Female 195 FOPEN 64 05:39:31 743 05:38:56 741
110 Tunde Buraimo Male 196 MV40 45 Preston Harriers 03:55:19 223 03:54:45 229
50 Diane Armstrong Female 196 FV35 31 05:41:23 744 05:39:58 743
841 Mark McCarthy Male 197 MV45 30 03:55:26 225 03:55:10 231
284 Katie Edson Female 197 FV35 32 05:49:55 747 05:49:11 746
681 Matt Jones Male 198 MOPEN 93 03:55:42 227 03:52:59 209
285 Lucy Lowson Female 198 FV35 33 05:49:55 748 05:49:11 747
671 Robert Shuttleworth Male 199 MV40 46 Dallam Running Club 03:55:54 228 03:55:11 232
1058 Maggie Oldham Female 199 FV45 38 05:52:08 751 05:51:53 750
207 Michael Garland Male 200 MOPEN 94 03:56:08 231 03:55:33 234