Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1009 Katie Abley Female 53 FOPEN 21 04:06:51 324 04:05:58 326
878 Paul Ackers Male 508 MV40 113 05:01:27 670 05:00:01 668
1098 Susan Adams Female 200 FV60 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:55:11 753 05:54:44 752
1097 Paul Adams Male 555 MV60 20 York Knavesmire Harriers 06:03:03 757 06:02:37 756
300 Neil Agnew Male 231 MOPEN 111 03:59:59 272 03:59:39 275
773 Alison Alger Female 183 FV40 40 05:17:12 710 05:16:18 712
642 Gary Allbutt Male 227 MV45 31 03:59:34 268 03:59:21 271
180 Phillip Allbutt Male 552 MV65 8 05:54:51 752 05:54:39 751
420 David Allemby Male 61 MV55 2 Wombwell Sporting A.C. 03:29:18 73 03:29:05 75
320 Paul Allen Male 46 MV45 6 100 Marathon Club 03:21:32 48 03:21:28 50
961 David Anderson Male 274 MOPEN 133 04:06:58 328 04:06:31 333
1089 Judith Anderson Female 96 FV55 4 04:30:41 491 04:29:49 493
452 Richard Anness Male DQ MV45 DQ Goole Viking Striders DQ DQ DQ DQ
50 Diane Armstrong Female 196 FV35 31 05:41:23 744 05:39:58 743
338 Damian Ashcroft Male 417 MV45 58 04:34:59 521 04:34:41 529
430 John Ashforth Male 29 MOPEN 18 Steel City Striders 03:17:32 31 03:17:23 30
223 Chris Ashton Male 430 MOPEN 203 04:38:10 544 04:37:36 544
667 William Atiomo Male 548 MV45 81 05:46:15 745 05:46:11 744
81 Michelle Atkins Female 168 FV45 32 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:05:08 681 05:05:04 684
270 Paul Atkinson Male 214 MV40 49 Tri Team Wigan 03:57:54 250 03:57:25 252
885 Matt Atkinson Male 233 MOPEN 112 04:00:16 274 03:59:39 274
150 Mike Atkinson Male 370 MV50 32 04:25:14 458 04:22:44 451
1062 Kathleen Aubrey Female 3 FV45 2 Helm Hill 03:21:52 50 03:21:16 48
1082 Matthew Bacon Male 423 MOPEN 197 Allithwaite Running Club 04:36:30 532 04:36:26 540
534 Elizabeth Baggaley Female 22 FOPEN 11 03:48:06 173 03:46:24 160
310 Alasdair Bain Male 372 MV40 87 04:25:30 460 04:23:29 454
847 David Bainbridge Male 176 MOPEN 86 03:52:11 200 03:50:30 195
963 Adam Baird Male 254 MOPEN 123 04:04:04 301 04:03:29 305
1056 Alex Baker Male 322 MOPEN 157 04:16:50 396 04:16:20 402
497 Susan Baker Female 147 FV50 9 Cheadle 04:52:29 623 04:51:37 624
853 David Baldaro Male 58 MV40 13 Todmorden Harriers 03:28:58 70 03:28:52 72
881 Catherine Ballard Female 76 FOPEN 27 04:18:17 406 04:16:25 404
1070 Simon Bamford Male 104 MV50 11 03:39:57 117 03:39:02 116
1078 Audra Banks Female 149 FV45 25 04:54:07 631 04:54:03 636
25 James Barnes Male 521 MV50 46 UKNetRunner 05:09:45 697 05:06:22 687
655 Roger Barrett Male 450 MV50 43 04:44:34 582 04:43:11 583
765 Stevie Barron Female 71 FV55 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:15:45 389 04:13:02 375
632 Sean Barry Male 131 MOPEN 62 03:45:26 150 03:44:47 150
633 Sarah Barry Female 74 FV35 12 04:16:32 395 04:15:53 398
88 Nick Bate Male 269 MOPEN 130 04:06:15 320 04:05:50 324
605 Bryan Bates Male 73 MOPEN 38 03:33:43 86 03:33:05 86
729 Anna Beaty Female 88 FV40 20 04:25:04 456 04:24:55 463
903 Paul Bedding Male 244 MV40 58 04:02:19 287 04:01:30 288
894 David Beeton Male 470 MV40 106 04:50:47 608 04:49:10 608
722 Alison Bennett Female 9 FV50 2 Ilkley Harriers 03:26:08 62 03:25:40 63
972 Neil Bennett Male 111 MOPEN 56 03:42:43 126 03:42:38 132
149 Robert Bentley Male 474 MOPEN 219 04:51:23 617 04:48:42 605
341 Renee Bernard Female 64 FV55 1 04:11:53 364 04:11:23 367
1071 John Bertenshaw Male 30 MV55 1 Wesham Road Runners 03:17:39 32 03:17:38 33
123 Peter Bickenbach Male 504 MV45 73 05:00:43 666 04:58:59 666
255 John Bide Male 439 MV50 41 UKnetrunner 04:41:32 561 04:41:17 566
742 Lydia Birch Female 21 FOPEN 10 03:47:34 167 03:47:16 169
743 Verity Birch Female 146 FOPEN 50 04:52:27 622 04:52:00 625
283 Jay Bird Male 465 MOPEN 216 Ripley Running Club 04:48:21 600 04:45:20 595
402 Aaron Bird Male 537 MOPEN 248 Hermitage Harriers 05:31:42 729 05:31:28 729
410 Elise Birks Female 98 FV35 16 04:32:10 499 04:30:13 496
131 Giles Blackburn Male 434 MV45 62 04:40:07 552 04:39:04 554
287 Kevin Blackhurst Male 66 MV50 7 Kirkstall Harriers 03:30:57 79 03:30:51 81
947 Alexander Blacklock Male 502 MOPEN 232 04:59:08 662 04:58:24 663
278 Mike Boddy Male 136 MV40 31 03:46:29 156 03:46:16 158
848 Yannick Boichut Male 351 MOPEN 167 04:21:22 434 04:21:04 438
418 Neil Boosey Male 217 MV40 50 03:58:10 253 03:56:27 241
944 Dominic Booth Male 445 MV45 64 04:42:50 570 04:42:48 580
229 Nicola Booth Female 137 FOPEN 48 04:50:11 606 04:50:04 613
1050 Dee Bouderba Female 133 FV40 31 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 04:45:19 585 04:44:17 587
1085 Alan Bower Male 215 MV55 10 Ilkeston Running Club 03:58:05 251 03:57:39 255
1004 Anthony Bowness Male 8 MV40 1 03:01:46 8 03:01:45 8
535 Helen Boyer Female 92 FV35 15 Preston Harriers 04:27:14 470 04:27:06 475
411 Amy Bradley Female 102 FOPEN 36 Ripley Running Club 04:34:34 514 04:34:10 525
594 Andrew Bradshaw Male 415 MOPEN 196 04:34:54 519 04:34:17 526
250 Colin Braid Male 460 MOPEN 212 Dumfries Harriers 04:46:43 594 04:44:12 586
1034 Michael Brigham Male 25 MOPEN 16 03:15:48 25 03:14:57 25
1066 Ria Bright Female 208 FV40 42 Dragons Sale RC 06:41:05 770 06:40:23 769
71 Ben Brindley Male 123 MOPEN 57 03:44:36 142 03:43:06 138
757 Philip Brion Male 375 MOPEN 178 04:26:29 466 04:25:28 465
362 Andrew Brockett Male 463 MOPEN 214 04:47:37 597 04:46:34 598
204 Leanne Brooks Female 127 FV35 20 Ripley Running Club 04:43:03 572 04:42:40 579
911 Paul Brooks Male 451 MV45 65 04:44:58 584 04:42:50 581
1021 Russell Brown Male 296 MOPEN 145 04:10:53 357 04:10:32 360
153 Simon Buck Male 336 MV50 29 04:18:58 414 04:17:20 411
677 William Buckley Male DQ MV50 DQ Run-It DQ DQ DQ DQ
137 Gemma Bull Female DQ FOPEN DQ Frome Running Club DQ DQ DQ DQ
877 Chris Bunker Male 424 MOPEN 198 Carlisle Tri Club 04:36:34 533 04:36:02 536
323 Tricia Bunn Female 34 FV35 3 Peel Road Runners 03:56:56 241 03:56:49 246
324 Richard Bunn Male 256 MV40 61 Peel Road Runners 04:04:20 303 04:04:13 309
110 Tunde Buraimo Male 196 MV40 45 Preston Harriers 03:55:19 223 03:54:45 229
530 Nancy Burditt Female 148 FV35 25 Dallam Running Club 04:52:55 624 04:52:27 627
851 Billy Burns Male 50 MV40 10 03:24:26 57 03:24:23 57
321 John Burton Male 155 MV45 28 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:48:18 177 03:48:07 179
664 Simon Bushell Male DQ MOPEN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
69 Colin Butler Male 40 MV45 5 03:20:12 42 03:20:10 43
326 Gary Butterfield Male 357 MOPEN 169 04:22:15 441 04:21:24 440
735 Carol Butterworth Female 36 FV40 9 Darwen Dashers 03:57:06 244 03:56:49 247
159 Andreas Butz Male 92 MV45 14 03:37:28 105 03:35:44 97
866 Thomas Caley Male 473 MOPEN 218 04:51:22 614 04:50:51 619
512 Chris Campbell Male 60 MV40 15 Trawden Athletic Club 03:29:16 72 03:29:05 74
736 Anna Campbell Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:43:33 133 03:41:43 123
546 Frazer Campbell Male 181 MOPEN 89 03:53:14 206 03:51:12 200
513 Sandra Campbell Female 73 FV40 16 Trawden Athletic Club 04:16:07 393 04:15:54 399
699 Alison Campbell Female 154 FV45 27 St Albans Striders 04:57:09 648 04:56:03 647