Showing 1 to 100 of 791 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
23 Stephen Crosby Male 160 MV40 39 03:49:11 182 03:49:05 185
25 James Barnes Male 521 MV50 46 UKNetRunner 05:09:45 697 05:06:22 687
33 Beth Taylor-jones Female 51 FV45 9 04:06:14 319 04:05:42 321
37 Sharon Mchugh Female 99 FV35 17 04:33:04 503 04:32:49 517
41 Peter Carroll Male 388 MV45 55 04:29:28 481 04:28:08 482
42 Valerie Harrold Female 139 FV60 2 Settle Harriers 04:51:11 611 04:49:48 611
43 Niels Jakob Laustsen Male 27 MV40 4 03:16:10 28 03:16:08 29
50 Diane Armstrong Female 196 FV35 31 05:41:23 744 05:39:58 743
56 Grant Howieson Male 346 MV45 48 04:20:54 429 04:19:12 421
64 Lee Radley Male 535 MV40 115 Barnet & District AC 05:27:53 726 05:27:04 727
65 Patricia Clatworthy Female 202 FV60 5 Dawlish Coasters 06:05:30 758 06:03:02 757
66 Andrew Skirenko Male 240 MV40 56 04:01:31 281 04:00:37 283
68 Karl Fursey Male 407 MV40 96 Black Combe Runners 04:33:30 506 04:28:07 481
69 Colin Butler Male 40 MV45 5 03:20:12 42 03:20:10 43
70 Paul Weir Male 406 MV40 95 Striders of Croydon 04:33:22 505 04:31:52 508
71 Ben Brindley Male 123 MOPEN 57 03:44:36 142 03:43:06 138
72 Paul Campton Male 421 MV65 5 04:36:07 529 04:35:54 535
75 Patrick Gregson Male 533 MOPEN 247 05:24:35 723 05:22:16 720
76 Paul Davies Male 3 MV45 1 Centurions RC 02:52:27 3 02:52:26 3
77 Dominic Scott Male 24 MV50 2 03:14:39 24 03:14:38 24
78 Dave Mullaney Male 330 MV50 27 Selby Striders 04:18:06 405 04:15:22 394
80 Chris Heaton Male 301 MV50 25 04:12:27 365 04:12:01 369
81 Michelle Atkins Female 168 FV45 32 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:05:08 681 05:05:04 684
82 Penelope Lovegrove Female 141 FV60 3 04:51:22 615 04:50:40 617
83 Find Jorgenson Male 117 MV50 12 03:43:50 135 03:43:43 140
84 Kevin Rutherford Male 237 MV45 32 04:00:48 278 03:59:04 269
85 Matthew Viner Male 511 MOPEN 237 05:03:52 676 05:03:27 679
86 Ian Hunter Male 468 MV55 17 04:50:00 605 04:49:55 612
88 Nick Bate Male 269 MOPEN 130 04:06:15 320 04:05:50 324
89 Jane Jackson Female 164 FV40 36 05:02:25 674 05:02:05 674
90 Chris Jackson Male 509 MOPEN 236 05:02:25 673 05:02:04 673
94 Noel Jones Male 283 MV45 39 Bedford Harriers 04:07:35 339 04:07:21 341
97 Paul Muggeridge Male 479 MOPEN 223 04:53:43 628 04:53:03 629
99 Louise Stockton Female 93 FOPEN 32 04:28:06 475 04:25:35 466
103 Ulen Neale Male 488 MV40 110 04:55:56 641 04:53:10 630
104 Gary Wade Male 53 MV50 5 100 Marathon Club 03:26:04 61 03:26:00 64
105 Owen Thompson Male 251 MOPEN 121 04:03:24 297 04:03:07 303
109 Joshua Pooley Male 308 MOPEN 150 04:14:30 377 04:12:47 374
110 Tunde Buraimo Male 196 MV40 45 Preston Harriers 03:55:19 223 03:54:45 229
111 Alex Moore Male 293 MOPEN 144 04:10:39 354 04:09:51 352
112 Sue Louth Female 31 FV40 6 Scarborough AC 03:56:06 230 03:55:43 236
113 George Russell Male 206 MV40 47 Lowfell RC 03:56:38 238 03:55:26 233
114 Peter Mcaughey Male 246 MV40 59 Launceston Roadrunners 04:02:34 289 04:02:28 298
119 Heather McDonald-Hamilton Female 79 FV50 4 04:19:26 417 04:19:21 425
121 Anselm Roth Male 194 MV40 44 03:54:50 221 03:53:07 211
123 Peter Bickenbach Male 504 MV45 73 05:00:43 666 04:58:59 666
124 Ruediger Platzeck Male 347 MV45 49 04:21:03 430 04:19:20 424
127 Toby Price Male 147 MOPEN 66 03:47:37 168 03:47:22 171
131 Giles Blackburn Male 434 MV45 62 04:40:07 552 04:39:04 554
133 Steven Shaw Male 306 MOPEN 149 Burntwood Triathlon Club 04:13:54 374 04:13:46 378
134 Mark Tomlinson Male 139 MV40 33 Ripley Running Club 03:46:38 159 03:46:31 164
135 Victoria Leach Female 110 FOPEN 41 Ripley Running Club 04:36:53 537 04:36:29 541
137 Gemma Bull Female DQ FOPEN DQ Frome Running Club DQ DQ DQ DQ
138 Jessica Richardson Female 75 FOPEN 26 04:17:07 399 04:16:23 403
139 Paul Harrington Male 129 MOPEN 60 03:45:22 148 03:44:38 149
141 Karl Tietz Male 144 MV55 4 Ripley Running Club 03:46:59 164 03:46:52 167
146 Matthew Denby Male 374 MV40 88 04:26:12 464 04:25:56 468
147 Shelley Denby Female 89 FV35 14 04:26:12 462 04:25:56 467
149 Robert Bentley Male 474 MOPEN 219 04:51:23 617 04:48:42 605
150 Mike Atkinson Male 370 MV50 32 04:25:14 458 04:22:44 451
151 Jenny Grindrod Female 172 FV40 39 05:09:01 689 05:06:35 689
153 Simon Buck Male 336 MV50 29 04:18:58 414 04:17:20 411
154 Paul Simpson Male 326 MOPEN 158 04:17:29 401 04:16:54 409
155 John Dawson Male 114 MV45 20 Keswick AC 03:43:08 130 03:42:30 128
156 Alison Cutts Male 324 MV45 44 Keswick AC 04:16:57 398 04:16:19 401
159 Andreas Butz Male 92 MV45 14 03:37:28 105 03:35:44 97
160 Lisa Lord Female 124 FOPEN 44 04:41:49 566 04:41:04 564
161 Colin Griffiths Male 486 MV55 18 Fleet + Crookham AC 04:55:42 639 04:54:58 641
162 Malcolm Collins Male 32 MV40 5 Astley and Tyldesley rr 03:17:59 34 03:17:51 34
163 Ian Fergusson Male 441 MV40 99 City Of Hull A.C. 04:41:43 564 04:41:14 565
165 Alexandra Whapples Female 15 FV40 3 VocaLInk Running Club 03:42:40 125 03:40:59 122
166 Charles Staniforth Male DQ MV45 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
167 Elizabeth Davies Female 150 FOPEN 51 04:54:47 633 04:53:41 635
168 Jemma Whyman Female 91 FOPEN 31 04:26:23 465 04:26:06 469
169 Ann Lisseman Female 186 FV45 37 05:20:59 716 05:20:41 718
170 Milton Finney Male 386 MV40 91 04:28:57 479 04:28:14 483
172 Benjamin Gudgeon Male 67 MOPEN 34 03:31:06 80 03:30:19 79
174 Angela Colby Female 38 FV40 11 Wesham Road Runners 03:58:12 255 03:57:50 256
175 Charles Colby Male 85 MV40 19 Wesham Road Runners 03:36:35 98 03:36:13 99
177 Ian Thompson Male 367 MOPEN 175 Heaton Harriers & AC 04:24:39 454 04:21:41 442
178 Beverley Yuen-Trench Female 159 FV45 29 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:59:03 661 04:58:16 662
179 Anastasia Lincoln Female 204 FV55 9 Idle AC 06:13:05 761 06:12:34 760
180 Phillip Allbutt Male 552 MV65 8 05:54:51 752 05:54:39 751
181 Catherine Horsfall Female 175 FOPEN 57 05:09:22 695 05:09:05 697
182 Sarah Newman-Holden Female 61 FV35 9 04:09:39 349 04:09:26 349
185 Russell Harper Male 483 MV50 44 South Cheshire Harriers 04:55:01 635 04:54:20 637
186 Angela Gribbins Female 179 FV45 34 05:12:48 703 05:12:29 705
187 Lesley Wright Female 19 FV45 4 Ely Runners 03:43:54 136 03:42:03 126
188 Derek Hampsey Male 436 MV40 98 04:40:48 556 04:38:41 551
189 Matthew Dallywater Male 164 MOPEN 76 03:49:46 186 03:49:36 190
190 Claire Duffin Female 143 FV40 32 Ripley Running Club 04:51:30 618 04:51:07 621
191 Jonathan Godfrey Male 43 MV40 7 03:20:41 45 03:20:35 46
193 Richard Phillis Male 39 MV40 6 Ripley Running Club 03:20:11 41 03:20:05 41
195 Mick Sheehan Male 314 MV40 71 04:15:19 384 04:15:02 390
198 Carol Turner Female 44 FV45 8 04:02:43 291 04:02:05 291
200 Langley Willis Male 363 MOPEN 173 04:23:48 449 04:23:38 456
201 Jamie Williams Male 334 MOPEN 161 04:18:51 412 04:18:41 416
202 David Lister Male 361 MOPEN 171 04:23:01 446 04:22:09 446
203 Rob Swift Male 437 MOPEN 207 Ripley Running Club 04:40:49 557 04:40:25 563
204 Leanne Brooks Female 127 FV35 20 Ripley Running Club 04:43:03 572 04:42:40 579