Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M17-39 1 Sixty Nine Cycles 00:13:41 14 00:00:45 2 01:22:46 4 00:00:29 1 00:42:43 2 02:20:23 1
166 Paul Mountford Male 2 M17-39 2 Tri 1st 00:14:10 24 00:01:36 68 01:23:33 5 00:00:47 27 00:44:06 4 02:24:11 2
137 Chris Standidge Male 3 M17-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:38 4 00:00:49 4 01:24:06 8 00:00:34 5 00:46:52 14 02:24:57 3
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
117 Arthur Connell Male 5 M17-39 5 Revolution bikes 00:14:07 21 00:01:11 25 01:23:33 6 00:00:51 39 00:46:48 13 02:26:28 5
296 Andrew Fisher Male 6 M40-49 1 Lincoln Tri 00:14:02 19 00:01:03 15 01:27:19 14 00:00:34 6 00:44:53 7 02:27:50 6
263 Adam Thomson Male 7 M40-49 2 Tri-1st 00:13:46 16 00:01:12 30 01:28:08 18 00:00:40 12 00:44:56 9 02:28:39 7
16 Robert Bridges Male 8 M17-39 6 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:13:35 12 00:01:09 23 01:29:27 24 00:00:34 4 00:44:53 8 02:29:36 8
86 Steve Clark Male 9 M17-39 7 Lincsquad 00:14:04 20 00:00:50 6 01:26:57 13 00:00:44 22 00:47:25 18 02:29:58 9
28 Ewan Brown Male 10 M17-39 8 00:16:31 89 00:01:32 59 01:26:36 11 00:00:59 75 00:45:06 10 02:30:41 10
244 Jim Mcconnel Male 11 M17-39 9 Driven To Tri 00:15:52 61 00:01:11 24 01:25:37 9 00:01:00 84 00:47:08 16 02:30:46 11
45 Sam Blanshard Male 12 M17-39 10 Hillingdon AC 00:12:29 3 00:00:47 3 01:33:26 54 00:00:44 23 00:43:44 3 02:31:08 12
196 Andrew Howarth Male 13 M17-39 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:55 38 00:01:03 14 01:27:52 15 00:00:55 53 00:47:14 17 02:31:56 13
209 Paul Davies Male 14 M17-39 12 Scott UK / Powerbar 00:15:50 59 00:01:51 96 01:28:30 19 00:01:12 150 00:46:56 15 02:34:17 14
363 Pete Eggleston Male 15 M40-49 3 Tri-Force 00:14:32 29 00:01:04 17 01:26:51 12 00:01:05 112 00:51:01 55 02:34:30 15
135 Phil Murphy Male 16 M17-39 13 00:13:53 18 00:01:15 34 01:26:24 10 00:00:42 18 00:52:29 70 02:34:41 16
133 Adam Morris Male 17 M17-39 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:27 9 00:00:49 5 01:29:19 23 00:00:38 8 00:50:57 53 02:35:07 17
20 David Langston Male 18 M17-39 15 00:11:21 1 00:01:22 51 01:30:36 29 00:00:46 25 00:52:49 74 02:36:53 18
5 Tom Webb Male 19 M17-39 16 00:15:12 43 00:01:05 18 01:31:31 35 00:00:58 70 00:48:55 31 02:37:38 19
311 Richard Garbett Male 20 M40-49 4 OO-TRI 00:15:51 60 00:01:17 42 01:31:09 32 00:00:44 21 00:48:39 28 02:37:39 20
190 Iwan Morton Male 21 M17-39 17 clwb rasio mona 00:16:47 101 00:01:58 105 01:29:37 25 00:01:39 276 00:48:02 23 02:38:01 21
25 Adam Jackson Male 22 M17-39 18 00:16:06 76 00:01:09 22 01:34:09 61 00:00:48 32 00:45:59 12 02:38:09 22
92 Stuart Le''''''''Clere Male 23 M17-39 19 00:18:56 244 00:01:33 62 01:29:46 26 00:00:38 9 00:47:41 19 02:38:32 23
438 Kenny Begley Male 24 M40-49 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:54 62 00:01:29 58 01:28:47 20 00:01:07 124 00:51:42 62 02:38:57 24
334 Andrew Birch Male 25 M40-49 6 TRISMART 00:15:31 51 00:01:33 64 01:32:17 42 00:01:11 147 00:48:37 27 02:39:06 25
111 Greg Smith Male 26 M17-39 20 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:16:14 81 00:02:01 113 01:31:29 33 00:00:43 19 00:48:43 29 02:39:07 26
62 Dominic Mahon Male 27 M17-39 21 00:19:28 281 00:01:32 61 01:33:53 59 00:00:38 7 00:44:33 5 02:40:02 27
214 Ronald Edwards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:13:07 7 00:01:19 44 01:34:49 71 00:00:55 54 00:50:58 54 02:41:06 28
368 Ian Moore Male 29 M40-49 7 Black Country Triatheletes 00:15:59 70 00:02:09 138 01:32:51 47 00:00:47 26 00:49:33 38 02:41:17 29
304 David Brown Male 30 M40-49 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:31 90 00:01:50 95 01:30:45 30 00:01:02 93 00:51:26 58 02:41:33 30
124 Gary Ellis Male 31 M40-49 9 Mersey Tri 00:16:43 98 00:01:26 56 01:28:04 16 00:00:57 63 00:54:33 102 02:41:41 31
158 Jonny Mclean Male 32 M17-39 23 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:13:02 6 00:01:46 85 01:38:28 126 00:00:59 79 00:47:41 20 02:41:55 32
93 Philip Wilson Male 33 M17-39 24 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:17:25 129 00:01:13 31 01:34:35 68 00:01:01 91 00:47:43 21 02:41:55 33
382 Peter Connolly Male 34 M40-49 10 Lincsquad 00:18:13 170 00:01:17 40 01:32:25 45 00:01:08 133 00:48:58 32 02:41:58 34
257 Thomas Bunn Male 35 M40-49 11 RAF Triathlon 00:15:27 47 00:01:58 106 01:35:17 82 00:01:30 242 00:47:57 22 02:42:07 35
188 Rob Wilson Male 36 M17-39 25 00:16:52 107 00:03:05 248 01:32:22 43 00:01:05 111 00:48:52 30 02:42:15 36
70 David Gleave Male 37 M17-39 26 00:18:57 245 00:02:01 114 01:31:42 38 00:00:49 35 00:49:11 33 02:42:37 37
162 Ben Pegler Male 38 M17-39 27 clwb rasio mona 00:18:39 225 00:01:01 13 01:29:07 21 00:00:55 51 00:53:04 81 02:42:43 38
425 Mark Griffiths Male 39 M40-49 12 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:39 290 00:00:59 9 01:31:29 34 00:00:42 17 00:50:06 42 02:42:53 39
171 Paul West-Watson Male 40 M17-39 28 Fleet Fleet Triathletes 00:13:45 15 00:01:57 102 01:37:16 105 00:00:57 60 00:49:18 34 02:43:10 40
335 Tony Ireland Male 41 M40-49 13 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:26 88 00:01:42 76 01:31:00 31 00:01:26 218 00:52:53 76 02:43:25 41
83 Jim Bacon Male 42 M17-39 29 00:18:10 165 00:01:22 50 01:33:20 52 00:00:49 36 00:50:03 41 02:43:41 42
266 Willie Wilson Male 43 M40-49 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:15:50 58 00:01:59 107 01:34:36 69 00:00:59 74 00:50:34 47 02:43:55 43
177 Richard Willis Male 44 M17-39 30 00:13:28 11 00:02:30 177 01:35:32 83 00:00:53 43 00:51:36 60 02:43:57 44
121 Andrew Turner Male 45 M17-39 31 TriTalk.co.uk 00:17:12 123 00:02:14 144 01:32:51 48 00:00:54 45 00:50:50 51 02:43:59 45
73 Nick Williamson Male 46 M17-39 32 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:19:43 292 00:02:19 155 01:32:02 40 00:00:58 72 00:49:35 39 02:44:35 46
357 Richard Collins Male 47 M40-49 15 OO-TRI 00:17:48 145 00:01:07 20 01:31:51 39 00:01:06 120 00:53:02 80 02:44:52 47
47 Phillip Lynes Male 48 M17-39 33 00:14:09 23 00:01:21 49 01:38:22 125 00:00:40 11 00:50:30 46 02:45:00 48
326 Jo Mitchell Male 49 M40-49 16 Shires Triers 00:14:39 32 00:01:17 41 01:34:58 73 00:00:42 16 00:53:28 86 02:45:03 49
153 David Lemon Male 50 M17-39 34 00:14:42 33 00:02:06 131 01:42:47 181 00:01:03 104 00:44:35 6 02:45:11 50
344 Rupert Malcolm Male 51 M40-49 17 Leicesrter Triathlon Club 00:18:26 198 00:00:53 8 01:33:43 56 00:01:04 106 00:51:16 57 02:45:19 51
203 Lee Evans Male 52 M17-39 35 Surf-Lines 00:18:13 171 00:01:49 92 01:29:14 22 00:00:58 68 00:55:15 108 02:45:26 52
259 Lee Bibby Male 53 M40-49 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:51 146 00:01:33 63 01:33:12 51 00:01:00 81 00:52:19 69 02:45:53 53
35 Alex Smith Male 54 M17-39 36 BAD Tri 00:16:00 71 00:01:13 33 01:39:11 134 00:00:57 61 00:48:37 26 02:45:56 54
91 Andrew Morris Male 55 M17-39 37 RAF Triathlon 00:16:10 80 00:03:31 303 01:32:36 46 00:02:26 399 00:51:16 56 02:45:56 55
464 Paul Dunn Male 56 M50-59 1 00:17:28 131 00:01:03 16 01:34:16 63 00:00:51 40 00:52:38 73 02:46:15 56
43 David Collins Male 57 M17-39 38 00:14:17 25 00:01:25 52 01:35:12 81 00:01:10 143 00:54:15 97 02:46:17 57
325 Ben Hellfeld Male 58 M40-49 19 Loveigloo Tri 00:12:53 5 00:02:18 154 01:38:04 119 00:01:06 117 00:52:12 67 02:46:32 58
457 Thomas Deluca Male 59 M50-59 2 00:18:30 208 00:03:18 273 01:33:44 58 00:01:42 290 00:49:22 36 02:46:34 59
396 Mark Southall Male 60 M40-49 20 Black Country Triatheletes 00:14:29 27 00:02:15 146 01:31:37 37 00:01:01 88 00:57:23 149 02:46:43 60
152 Rob Kerr Male 61 M17-39 39 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:04 252 00:02:07 132 01:34:14 62 00:00:53 44 00:50:39 49 02:46:54 61
454 Neil Johnston Male 62 M50-59 3 Mersey Tri 00:16:03 74 00:01:50 94 01:37:47 113 00:01:00 85 00:50:22 44 02:47:01 62
459 Mark Baylis Male 63 M50-59 4 Mersey Tri 00:18:23 194 00:02:48 211 01:34:19 64 00:01:22 197 00:50:26 45 02:47:17 63
258 Owen Mcintyre Male 64 M40-49 21 00:15:35 55 00:03:22 281 01:36:59 100 00:01:08 132 00:50:37 48 02:47:40 64
7 Owen Mitchell Male 65 M17-39 40 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:20 2 00:00:43 1 01:30:28 28 00:00:39 10 01:03:38 260 02:47:45 65
185 Michael Zeidan Male 66 M17-39 41 Ashurst Bike Club 00:19:02 248 00:02:22 160 01:34:34 67 00:01:05 113 00:50:45 50 02:47:46 66
193 Steffan Ford Male 67 M17-39 42 Team Trisports 00:14:20 26 00:01:00 11 01:35:12 80 00:01:06 122 00:56:35 132 02:48:11 67
189 Darren Jarman Male 68 M17-39 43 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:16:54 110 00:02:05 128 01:32:24 44 00:00:47 30 00:56:10 122 02:48:18 68
195 Duncan Spencer Male 69 M17-39 44 00:16:19 84 00:02:03 120 01:35:10 79 00:01:14 159 00:54:19 98 02:49:03 69
449 Lee Benson Male 70 M50-59 5 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:20 188 00:01:11 26 01:33:31 55 00:00:50 38 00:55:14 107 02:49:05 70
251 Paul Hancock Male 71 M17-39 45 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:34 93 00:03:25 290 01:37:48 114 00:01:14 160 00:50:17 43 02:49:17 71
2 Andrew Hassard Male 72 M17-39 46 00:14:45 34 00:02:22 159 01:34:21 65 00:01:01 87 00:56:56 141 02:49:23 72
342 Colin Minshull Male 73 M40-49 22 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:53 108 00:01:44 82 01:33:44 57 00:00:57 64 00:56:20 125 02:49:34 73
427 Stuart Austin Male 74 M40-49 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:15:34 54 00:02:27 170 01:36:08 89 00:01:19 178 00:54:11 96 02:49:37 74
161 Ian Davies Male 75 M17-39 47 00:17:42 140 00:01:37 70 01:37:03 103 00:01:22 193 00:52:09 65 02:49:51 75
369 Glenn Parry Jones Male 76 M40-49 24 00:13:22 8 00:01:15 36 01:32:52 49 00:01:12 155 01:01:12 219 02:49:52 76
276 Joern Diedrichsen Male 77 M40-49 25 00:17:05 119 00:03:56 350 01:29:54 27 00:01:44 297 00:58:01 157 02:50:38 77
8 Sam Green Male 78 M17-39 48 Bangor University Athletics an 00:20:04 308 00:03:26 293 01:32:55 50 00:01:14 161 00:53:08 83 02:50:46 78
156 Gav Lawrence Male 79 M17-39 49 00:17:52 147 00:02:08 135 01:36:38 95 00:01:07 129 00:53:07 82 02:50:51 79
286 Gary Wolstencroft Male 80 M40-49 26 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:15:58 68 00:01:18 43 01:34:55 72 00:01:00 83 00:57:47 152 02:50:56 80
453 Nick Percival Male 81 M50-59 6 00:17:13 124 00:02:19 156 01:37:01 101 00:01:03 98 00:53:23 85 02:50:58 81
260 David Armitage Male 82 M40-49 27 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:43 142 00:01:45 84 01:38:22 124 00:00:59 78 00:52:13 68 02:51:00 82
267 Stephen Ward Male 83 M40-49 28 Burntwood Triathon Club 00:18:41 232 00:01:16 37 01:38:08 120 00:00:47 28 00:52:10 66 02:51:02 83
413 Robert Kennard Male 84 M40-49 29 Black Country Triatheletes 00:18:26 201 00:02:54 221 01:35:01 76 00:01:07 125 00:53:50 91 02:51:16 84
529 Bethan Hughes Female 1 F17-39 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 67 00:01:12 29 01:37:54 116 00:01:13 156 00:55:13 106 02:51:26 85
272 Gregory Lewis Male 85 M40-49 30 00:15:56 65 00:02:01 111 01:34:47 70 00:01:03 99 00:57:50 153 02:51:34 86
536 Rosemary Byde Female 2 F17-39 2 Edinburgh RC 00:15:32 52 00:02:24 161 01:35:56 86 00:01:05 115 00:56:45 134 02:51:40 87
129 Felipe Almeida Male 86 M17-39 50 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:17:19 126 00:01:50 93 01:41:37 170 00:01:37 260 00:49:31 37 02:51:52 88
460 Ian Jackson Male 87 M50-59 7 Derbyshire Police 00:18:29 207 00:02:01 112 01:33:26 53 00:01:17 170 00:57:08 147 02:52:20 89
440 Ian Atkinson Male 88 M40-49 31 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:58 40 00:01:48 88 01:40:54 161 00:01:55 335 00:52:53 75 02:52:26 90
229 Michael Stockton Male 89 M17-39 51 Triathlon England 00:17:32 133 00:01:37 71 01:38:56 130 00:00:56 56 00:53:31 88 02:52:30 91
284 Steven Dolby Male 90 M40-49 32 Lincsquad 00:19:09 258 00:00:52 7 01:31:36 36 00:00:58 71 01:00:01 200 02:52:34 92
236 Richard Powell Male 91 M17-39 52 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:16:50 104 00:03:15 265 01:36:04 87 00:01:30 247 00:54:58 104 02:52:35 93
379 Mick Cornes Male 92 M40-49 33 00:18:52 241 00:01:45 83 01:32:16 41 00:00:57 65 00:58:50 175 02:52:38 94
67 Ian Cooper Male 93 M17-39 53 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:15:29 49 00:01:09 21 01:37:18 106 00:00:52 42 00:58:07 160 02:52:53 95
349 Peter Davies Male 94 M40-49 34 00:19:21 271 00:01:48 89 01:35:09 78 00:01:00 82 00:55:56 118 02:53:12 96
30 Matthew Jackson Male 95 M17-39 54 00:19:28 282 00:03:47 339 01:40:20 150 00:01:07 130 00:48:35 25 02:53:15 97
389 Paul Jenkinson Male 96 M40-49 35 00:17:07 121 00:02:13 143 01:36:41 96 00:01:04 109 00:56:23 126 02:53:27 98
21 Rob Halfpenny Male 97 M17-39 55 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:26 200 00:03:05 247 01:41:51 173 00:00:48 33 00:49:35 40 02:53:44 99
31 Charles Allington Male 98 M17-39 56 00:18:05 160 00:01:17 39 01:40:14 149 00:01:03 100 00:53:13 84 02:53:49 100