Showing 101 to 200 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
531 Sarah Rose Female 3 F17-39 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:24 87 00:01:11 28 01:37:33 110 00:01:01 89 00:58:08 161 02:54:15 101
309 Robert Wood Male 99 M40-49 36 00:20:59 345 00:01:19 45 01:35:03 77 00:00:45 24 00:56:17 123 02:54:21 102
78 Stuart Manford Male 100 M17-39 57 00:13:28 10 00:01:53 99 01:40:10 147 00:00:57 66 00:58:17 162 02:54:43 103
87 Jonathan Tyler Male 101 M17-39 58 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:22:13 396 00:02:30 176 01:35:01 75 00:01:13 158 00:53:52 92 02:54:47 104
329 Emyr Evans Male 102 M40-49 37 Carneddau Triathlon 00:18:35 214 00:02:27 173 01:36:46 98 00:00:55 49 00:56:10 121 02:54:51 105
467 Terry Aitken Male 103 M50-59 8 00:18:39 227 00:02:40 191 01:35:44 85 00:01:46 302 00:56:18 124 02:55:05 106
426 Andrew Boulton Male 104 M40-49 38 00:18:18 184 00:02:55 224 01:36:07 88 00:02:09 371 00:55:43 115 02:55:11 107
103 Diego Rodriguez Male 105 M17-39 59 00:19:48 294 00:04:34 397 01:34:59 74 00:01:07 126 00:54:52 103 02:55:17 108
391 Mark Threadgold Male 106 M40-49 39 00:15:30 50 00:01:36 69 01:42:27 177 00:00:49 37 00:55:01 105 02:55:22 109
280 Paul Newton Male 107 M40-49 40 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:18:19 187 00:03:23 284 01:36:30 91 00:00:48 31 00:56:28 128 02:55:27 110
219 Iorwerth Jones Male 108 M17-39 60 00:19:24 277 00:02:15 147 01:36:33 92 00:00:51 41 00:56:32 129 02:55:33 111
75 Andrew Cummings Male 109 M17-39 61 RG Active Race Team 00:18:02 158 00:04:40 402 01:40:03 143 00:02:08 367 00:50:55 52 02:55:46 112
66 Ben Pittaway Male 110 M17-39 62 00:18:53 242 00:03:42 331 01:37:06 104 00:02:11 380 00:54:21 99 02:56:12 113
599 Sean Storey Male 111 M40-49 41 Team Trisports 00:16:19 85 00:01:00 12 01:39:18 137 00:00:40 14 00:58:59 177 02:56:14 114
106 Daniel Hedley Male 112 M17-39 63 00:16:39 95 00:03:39 321 01:40:45 159 00:01:47 309 00:53:30 87 02:56:18 115
470 Andrew Moore Male 113 M50-59 9 00:18:26 199 00:02:40 192 01:42:21 176 00:01:36 256 00:51:33 59 02:56:34 116
150 Richard Durrell Male 114 M17-39 64 00:16:19 83 00:02:05 126 01:41:22 163 00:01:08 131 00:55:47 116 02:56:38 117
318 Andrew Summers Male 115 M40-49 42 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:25 372 00:01:42 77 01:36:38 94 00:01:25 213 00:55:35 112 02:56:43 118
294 Brian Wills Male 116 M40-49 43 00:17:20 127 00:01:54 100 01:37:54 117 00:01:04 105 00:58:37 172 02:56:47 119
532 Julie Finn Female 4 F17-39 4 Ashurst Bike Club 00:18:07 161 00:02:29 175 01:43:04 190 00:01:26 224 00:51:43 63 02:56:48 120
252 Christopher Barnes Male 117 M17-39 65 Mersey Tri 00:18:42 233 00:01:49 91 01:43:43 199 00:01:02 94 00:51:38 61 02:56:51 121
403 Paul Breeze Male 118 M40-49 44 RAF Tri/ Yaxley Runners/ Peter 00:16:57 112 00:02:12 140 01:39:16 136 00:01:06 121 00:57:46 151 02:57:16 122
303 Andy Marshall Male 119 M40-49 45 00:20:32 325 00:02:03 118 01:41:37 169 00:01:03 103 00:52:07 64 02:57:20 123
114 Carl Wyatt Male 120 M17-39 66 00:13:46 17 00:01:39 72 01:37:31 109 00:00:59 76 01:03:35 257 02:57:29 124
205 Lee Tait Male 121 M17-39 67 00:18:29 206 00:01:42 78 01:43:03 186 00:01:30 243 00:53:02 79 02:57:43 125
225 Neil Foreman Male 122 M17-39 68 00:16:08 78 00:03:12 259 01:36:44 97 00:01:18 175 00:58:26 166 02:57:48 126
561 Andrea Mageean Female 5 F40-49 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:09 79 00:02:05 129 01:40:09 145 00:01:39 270 00:57:56 154 02:57:55 127
352 Nick Eastwood Male 123 M40-49 46 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:28 203 00:02:08 136 01:41:05 162 00:01:02 95 00:55:38 114 02:58:20 128
291 Chris Williamson Male 124 M40-49 47 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:18:11 166 00:02:17 152 01:37:41 111 00:00:55 52 00:59:27 184 02:58:30 129
101 George Marsden Male 125 M17-39 69 00:17:36 139 00:06:49 453 01:38:00 118 00:01:53 326 00:54:28 101 02:58:44 130
292 Brett Savidge Male 126 M40-49 48 RG Active Race Team 00:18:16 181 00:03:32 304 01:36:13 90 00:02:41 422 00:58:07 159 02:58:48 131
416 Steve Martin Male 127 M40-49 49 Newcastle Tri Club 00:18:29 205 00:01:52 98 01:37:18 107 00:01:38 266 00:59:48 193 02:59:03 132
118 Niels Peter Nielsen Male 128 M17-39 70 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:20 189 00:02:46 205 01:39:58 141 00:01:15 163 00:56:47 136 02:59:04 133
518 Ruth Jones Female 6 F17-39 5 Bath Amphibians 00:13:38 13 00:01:25 54 01:46:03 234 00:01:32 250 00:56:33 131 02:59:09 134
9 Nicholas Thompson Male 129 M17-39 71 Plymouth Triathlon Club 00:19:03 250 00:02:25 165 01:35:34 84 00:01:22 196 01:01:08 216 02:59:30 135
113 Dave Smith Male 130 M17-39 72 00:15:28 48 00:01:21 48 01:43:11 193 00:01:06 116 00:58:35 170 02:59:39 136
539 Ed Cooper Male 131 M17-39 73 00:20:51 340 00:02:02 116 01:38:35 127 00:01:30 248 00:56:54 140 02:59:50 137
151 William Price Male 132 M17-39 74 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:17:30 132 00:04:16 381 01:39:12 135 00:02:00 349 00:57:01 143 02:59:57 138
42 Andrew Gunther Male 133 M17-39 75 00:19:15 264 00:02:54 222 01:37:50 115 00:01:27 226 00:58:36 171 02:59:59 139
362 Irvin Newbitt Male 134 M40-49 50 00:19:25 279 00:02:45 199 01:39:11 133 00:01:12 149 00:57:38 150 03:00:08 140
429 Andy Howell Male 135 M40-49 51 00:20:45 334 00:02:26 169 01:38:38 128 00:02:00 347 00:56:27 127 03:00:14 141
549 Louise Hogg Female 7 F40-49 2 00:18:23 193 00:01:55 101 01:37:02 102 00:01:10 145 01:01:54 227 03:00:24 142
290 Chris Hill Male 136 M40-49 52 00:18:57 246 00:03:28 296 01:38:53 129 00:01:17 171 00:57:58 155 03:00:31 143
494 Becky Hoare Female 8 F17-39 6 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:31 91 00:02:48 210 01:45:37 225 00:01:38 264 00:54:01 95 03:00:32 144
370 Mark Evans Male 137 M40-49 53 Black Country Triatheletes 00:17:00 115 00:03:09 253 01:38:12 121 00:01:49 311 01:00:31 208 03:00:38 145
445 Eamonn Flanagan Male 138 M40-49 54 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:21:22 368 00:02:49 212 01:45:56 231 00:01:24 207 00:49:20 35 03:00:49 146
122 Tom Hanlon Male 139 M17-39 76 00:16:04 75 00:02:27 172 01:48:21 265 00:01:24 210 00:52:36 72 03:00:51 147
367 Matthew Wedderburn Male 140 M40-49 55 00:19:59 302 00:03:25 291 01:40:13 148 00:01:58 343 00:55:24 109 03:00:58 148
519 Sheona Mckay Female 9 F17-39 7 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:02 41 00:01:40 75 01:46:18 237 00:01:22 195 00:56:53 139 03:01:14 149
164 Gareth Downes Male 141 M17-39 77 00:17:22 128 00:01:25 55 01:42:47 182 00:01:18 173 00:58:33 168 03:01:23 150
574 Bridget Ripley Female 10 F50-59 1 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:17:34 136 00:02:01 110 01:39:32 138 00:01:10 142 01:01:08 215 03:01:23 151
295 Ian Dickens Male 142 M40-49 56 TRiKS 00:19:24 275 00:03:20 277 01:40:41 157 00:01:53 328 00:56:08 120 03:01:24 152
387 Ian Hodgson Male 143 M40-49 57 00:16:03 73 00:03:20 278 01:44:44 211 00:01:43 294 00:56:07 119 03:01:54 153
194 Thomas Cooke Male 144 M17-39 78 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:18:19 186 00:01:21 47 01:40:03 142 00:01:09 137 01:01:11 217 03:02:01 154
479 Peter Stock Male 145 M50-59 10 Scarab Tri 00:18:25 196 00:01:11 27 01:44:08 205 00:01:19 180 00:57:08 146 03:02:09 155
275 Chris Bate Male 146 M40-49 58 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:28 202 00:02:16 149 01:40:31 153 00:01:16 167 00:59:44 191 03:02:14 156
181 Martin Lee Male 147 M17-39 79 Frome Triathlon Club 00:14:31 28 00:01:35 66 01:45:10 218 00:00:58 69 01:00:16 206 03:02:28 157
380 Paul Maclennan Male 148 M40-49 59 00:14:33 30 00:02:04 125 01:39:37 139 00:01:25 214 01:04:53 283 03:02:30 158
271 Joshua Whiteley Male 149 M40-49 60 Harlech Tri 00:18:16 180 00:01:32 60 01:41:31 167 00:00:57 62 01:00:20 207 03:02:34 159
76 Innes Robinson Male 150 M17-39 80 00:18:03 159 00:02:50 215 01:41:23 164 00:01:09 136 00:59:15 180 03:02:38 160
227 Dylan Rickerby Male 151 M17-39 81 00:18:40 230 00:02:00 109 01:37:23 108 00:01:24 208 01:03:19 253 03:02:45 161
466 Graham Kirby Male 152 M50-59 11 Pirate ship of fools 00:18:35 215 00:05:40 436 01:40:10 146 00:01:41 280 00:56:46 135 03:02:50 162
414 Simon Fox Male 153 M40-49 61 Mersey Tri 00:18:31 209 00:03:05 243 01:46:27 239 00:02:20 391 00:52:57 77 03:03:17 163
69 Dan Murdoch Male 154 M17-39 82 North Devon Tri 00:20:01 305 00:03:15 262 01:44:47 212 00:00:54 46 00:54:22 100 03:03:17 164
18 Sam Barker Male 155 M17-39 83 PAC tri 00:18:31 210 00:02:08 133 01:44:31 207 00:01:20 189 00:56:53 138 03:03:21 165
53 Hamish Marsden Male 156 M17-39 84 00:18:55 243 00:05:48 440 01:36:34 93 00:02:02 353 01:00:05 201 03:03:22 166
315 John Parkinson Male 157 M40-49 62 00:24:45 436 00:03:21 280 01:46:09 236 00:01:17 169 00:48:16 24 03:03:46 167
348 Jason Stott Male 158 M40-49 63 Scarab Tri 00:17:58 155 00:01:47 87 01:45:19 221 00:01:50 319 00:56:58 142 03:03:50 168
157 Paul Bufton Male 159 M17-39 85 00:14:52 37 00:02:06 130 01:34:27 66 00:01:38 263 01:10:58 368 03:03:59 169
504 Anna Seymour Female 11 F17-39 8 Army Triathlon Association 00:14:35 31 00:01:39 73 01:43:49 201 00:01:09 138 01:02:50 246 03:04:00 170
33 Philip Townsend Male 160 M17-39 86 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:54 111 00:02:35 184 01:50:31 299 00:00:40 13 00:53:39 90 03:04:17 171
40 Jeremy Lefton Male 161 M17-39 87 00:16:16 82 00:02:58 226 01:43:56 202 00:02:00 346 00:59:24 183 03:04:31 172
274 Peter Humphries Male 162 M40-49 64 Olney Multisport 00:22:37 402 00:02:08 134 01:39:43 140 00:01:20 187 00:58:45 173 03:04:31 173
420 Paul Evans Male 163 M40-49 65 00:22:51 406 00:03:45 334 01:39:05 132 00:01:50 317 00:57:05 145 03:04:34 174
360 Des Larkin Male 164 M40-49 66 00:18:43 234 00:02:58 227 01:41:29 166 00:01:38 268 00:59:56 197 03:04:42 175
55 Tom Rothwell Male 165 M17-39 88 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:43 143 00:02:25 164 01:43:03 188 00:01:58 342 00:59:44 190 03:04:51 176
140 David Hunnisett Male 166 M17-39 89 00:21:15 359 00:02:25 166 01:44:01 204 00:01:21 192 00:55:53 117 03:04:54 177
268 Darren Burrows Male 167 M40-49 67 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:17:59 156 00:02:39 188 01:43:27 195 00:01:15 166 00:59:42 189 03:05:00 178
523 Kylie Mansfield Female 12 F17-39 9 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:14:08 22 00:01:16 38 01:45:52 229 00:01:22 198 01:02:29 237 03:05:06 179
80 Simon Johnson Male 168 M17-39 90 00:17:35 138 00:03:33 305 01:42:36 178 00:01:44 298 00:59:52 195 03:05:19 180
29 Oliver Sidebotham Male 169 M17-39 91 00:18:17 182 00:01:57 104 01:43:01 185 00:01:30 244 01:00:46 211 03:05:28 181
217 Phil Allen Male 170 M17-39 92 00:19:15 263 00:03:25 286 01:43:45 200 00:01:01 90 00:58:30 167 03:05:53 182
108 Tim Green Male 171 M17-39 93 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:20:49 338 00:03:34 309 01:40:48 160 00:01:42 287 00:59:03 179 03:05:55 183
220 Paul Cubbins Male 172 M17-39 94 Mersey Tri 00:19:59 301 00:02:53 220 01:38:22 123 00:01:28 235 01:03:27 254 03:06:06 184
71 Thomas Williams Male 173 M17-39 95 wrexham tri club 00:17:56 150 00:02:46 202 01:43:06 191 00:01:04 108 01:01:17 220 03:06:07 185
233 Danny Glover Male 174 M17-39 96 00:25:21 444 00:03:41 328 01:40:24 151 00:01:19 179 00:55:25 110 03:06:09 186
104 Simon Putt Male 175 M17-39 97 00:16:40 96 00:02:47 209 01:45:27 222 00:01:50 318 00:59:28 185 03:06:10 187
175 Richard Eastmond Male 176 M17-39 98 00:18:13 172 00:03:40 323 01:41:32 168 00:01:26 220 01:01:55 228 03:06:44 188
254 Tim Goff Male 177 M17-39 99 00:16:06 77 00:03:04 240 01:40:26 152 00:01:55 334 01:05:23 294 03:06:52 189
211 Jamie Brockway Male 178 M17-39 100 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:35 137 00:02:40 190 01:38:15 122 00:01:07 128 01:07:19 316 03:06:54 190
562 Allison Martin Female 13 F40-49 3 00:18:13 173 00:02:04 122 01:44:56 215 00:02:02 355 00:59:42 187 03:06:55 191
96 David Hughes Male 179 M17-39 101 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:17:01 116 00:01:43 80 01:49:28 282 00:00:49 34 00:58:01 156 03:07:00 192
10 Joshua Eayrs Male 180 M17-39 102 00:17:57 153 00:03:57 353 01:44:38 208 00:02:10 374 00:58:22 164 03:07:02 193
373 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 181 M40-49 68 Mersey Tri 00:18:02 157 00:03:02 236 01:42:48 183 00:01:26 221 01:02:01 231 03:07:17 194
105 Richard Mcgregor Male 182 M17-39 103 00:15:23 46 00:02:57 225 01:44:53 214 00:01:47 305 01:02:21 236 03:07:20 195
343 Dylan Roberts Male 183 M40-49 69 00:17:11 122 00:02:58 228 01:48:33 269 00:00:54 48 00:58:02 158 03:07:36 196
306 Carl Shawcross Male 184 M40-49 70 00:17:04 118 00:03:20 279 01:45:14 219 00:01:25 212 01:00:39 209 03:07:40 197
262 Robert Seymour Male 185 M40-49 71 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:08 163 00:02:46 204 01:42:11 174 00:01:16 168 01:01:40 224 03:07:59 198
316 David Hinch Male 186 M40-49 72 Lincsquad 00:18:33 211 00:01:43 81 01:36:57 99 00:01:27 229 01:09:28 353 03:08:07 199
505 Jen Dickson Female 14 F17-39 10 00:14:56 39 00:01:34 65 01:46:23 238 00:01:18 174 01:03:59 266 03:08:09 200