Showing 201 to 300 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
305 Andrew Clark Male 187 M40-49 73 00:19:16 265 00:02:25 163 01:45:05 217 00:01:23 201 01:00:07 203 03:08:14 201
24 Owen Jones Male 188 M17-39 104 Mersey Tri 00:16:53 109 00:01:20 46 01:55:10 346 00:01:03 102 00:53:56 94 03:08:19 202
299 Stuart Evans Male 189 M40-49 74 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:16:02 72 00:03:15 261 01:43:23 194 00:01:08 135 01:04:35 274 03:08:21 203
63 Charlie Pope Male 190 M17-39 105 00:18:08 162 00:02:36 185 01:46:37 244 00:01:26 223 00:59:41 186 03:08:26 204
480 Bob Evans Male 191 M50-59 12 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:24 276 00:01:39 74 01:47:28 257 00:01:03 101 00:59:42 188 03:09:14 205
330 Arwel Roberts Male 192 M40-49 75 00:20:49 337 00:04:49 412 01:49:25 280 00:01:41 282 00:52:59 78 03:09:41 206
4 Kieran Boulton Male 193 M17-39 106 TEAM TRI UK 00:16:45 100 00:02:26 168 01:42:37 179 00:01:00 86 01:06:57 309 03:09:43 207
406 Kevin Evans Male 194 M40-49 76 00:21:18 364 00:04:26 391 01:42:59 184 00:02:47 425 00:58:25 165 03:09:53 208
339 Mike Tate Male 195 M40-49 77 celtic tri 00:19:37 289 00:03:52 347 01:42:41 180 00:01:06 119 01:02:41 243 03:09:56 209
85 James Fuller Male 196 M17-39 107 00:17:32 135 00:02:32 179 01:43:56 203 00:01:07 127 01:04:58 288 03:10:04 210
57 Richard Page Male 197 M17-39 108 00:16:36 94 00:05:25 428 01:49:46 288 00:01:54 330 00:56:32 130 03:10:12 211
278 Mark Dibb Male 198 M40-49 78 00:21:38 388 00:02:44 197 01:44:38 209 00:01:36 258 00:59:47 192 03:10:21 212
563 Barbara Hutton Female 15 F40-49 4 Deal Tri 00:18:33 213 00:04:59 419 01:46:38 245 00:01:15 162 00:58:59 178 03:10:22 213
279 Mike Larkin Male 199 M40-49 79 00:24:06 427 00:04:09 372 01:40:41 156 00:01:36 257 00:59:54 196 03:10:24 214
202 Anthony Morgan Male 200 M17-39 109 00:16:59 114 00:03:04 242 01:52:25 315 00:01:37 261 00:56:36 133 03:10:38 215
180 Benjamin Smith Male 201 M17-39 110 00:17:53 148 00:03:39 322 01:47:04 250 00:00:56 57 01:01:12 218 03:10:42 216
422 Phil Howarth Male 202 M40-49 80 Scarab Tri 00:16:48 102 00:02:46 206 01:45:03 216 00:01:17 172 01:04:51 280 03:10:44 217
123 Daniel Rutherford Male 203 M17-39 111 00:20:32 326 00:03:02 237 01:45:53 230 00:01:39 272 01:00:01 199 03:11:05 218
557 Helen Barnett Female 16 F40-49 5 00:17:57 154 00:01:36 67 01:45:47 227 00:01:23 202 01:04:24 271 03:11:06 219
417 Jonathan Goulding Male 204 M40-49 81 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:23 273 00:02:04 121 01:48:21 264 00:01:19 176 01:00:13 205 03:11:17 220
372 Paul Parker Male 205 M40-49 82 00:21:05 353 00:03:48 342 01:48:09 262 00:01:06 123 00:57:12 148 03:11:18 221
64 Matthew Baddeley Male 206 M17-39 112 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:14 176 00:02:46 207 01:48:11 263 00:01:24 206 01:00:44 210 03:11:18 222
314 Craig Bell Male 207 M40-49 83 Team courgette 00:21:32 378 00:04:16 382 01:41:47 171 00:01:52 324 01:01:56 229 03:11:21 223
399 Martin Harris Male 208 M40-49 84 The Courgette Club 00:20:04 307 00:03:07 250 01:44:42 210 00:01:12 153 01:02:18 235 03:11:21 224
56 Edward Blum Male 209 M17-39 113 Seamons CC 00:23:06 411 00:03:25 289 01:33:59 60 00:02:30 410 01:08:26 335 03:11:25 225
130 Gareth Hodges Male 210 M17-39 114 00:18:59 247 00:02:45 201 01:48:36 270 00:00:55 55 01:00:13 204 03:11:26 226
431 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 211 M40-49 85 00:15:56 66 00:02:15 148 01:48:51 274 00:01:13 157 01:03:36 258 03:11:49 227
125 Alex Ilyat Male 212 M17-39 115 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:18:14 174 00:01:13 32 01:45:51 228 00:00:47 29 01:05:59 302 03:12:02 228
409 Darren Clare Male 213 M40-49 86 00:22:40 404 00:03:57 352 01:39:05 131 00:01:50 320 01:04:36 275 03:12:06 229
577 Helen Pitt Female 17 F17-39 11 00:18:26 197 00:02:01 115 01:52:17 312 00:00:43 20 00:58:48 174 03:12:13 230
287 Roger Mckendrick Male 214 M40-49 87 00:20:20 319 00:03:34 311 01:40:35 155 00:01:55 332 01:05:58 301 03:12:20 231
322 Nick Roberts Male 215 M40-49 88 00:18:14 175 00:03:15 263 01:50:16 297 00:01:26 216 00:59:22 182 03:12:31 232
81 Elwood Ruffle Male 216 M17-39 116 00:19:10 260 00:02:20 157 01:49:01 276 00:00:41 15 01:01:24 222 03:12:34 233
486 Mike Dilworth Male 217 M50-59 13 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:15:11 42 00:01:42 79 01:47:04 251 00:01:26 215 01:07:21 317 03:12:42 234
301 Robert Grant Male 218 M40-49 89 00:15:55 64 00:02:58 229 01:47:39 258 00:01:45 299 01:04:52 282 03:13:08 235
234 Nick Laundy Male 219 M17-39 117 00:20:55 343 00:03:47 338 01:50:09 292 00:01:28 231 00:56:52 137 03:13:08 236
136 Simon Agar Male 220 M17-39 118 00:20:02 306 00:02:49 213 01:50:09 293 00:01:39 271 00:58:34 169 03:13:10 237
173 Llion Williams Male 221 M17-39 119 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:18:37 220 00:02:27 171 01:43:03 187 00:01:26 219 01:07:48 322 03:13:18 238
174 Wesley Jones Male 222 M17-39 120 00:16:51 106 00:02:45 200 01:46:28 241 00:02:22 394 01:04:56 285 03:13:19 239
324 Jethro Kiernan Male 223 M40-49 90 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:15:33 53 00:02:20 158 01:47:26 255 00:02:15 384 01:05:47 300 03:13:20 240
146 Andy Scullion Male 224 M17-39 121 00:20:35 327 00:03:38 320 01:45:32 224 00:01:12 151 01:02:32 240 03:13:27 241
285 Jon Beighton Male 225 M40-49 91 00:16:49 103 00:03:51 346 01:43:30 197 00:02:30 407 01:06:51 307 03:13:29 242
15 Christopher Watson Male 226 M17-39 122 00:15:54 63 00:01:59 108 01:52:19 313 00:00:34 3 01:03:08 250 03:13:53 243
52 Simon Miller Male 227 M17-39 123 00:20:27 321 00:01:47 86 01:46:08 235 00:01:58 340 01:03:52 262 03:14:10 244
226 Dean Smith Male 228 M17-39 124 Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:17:01 117 00:03:40 325 01:49:38 286 00:02:14 382 01:01:40 225 03:14:12 245
160 Paul Fretwell Male 229 M17-39 125 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:19:12 261 00:03:00 232 01:47:59 259 00:01:19 182 01:02:50 247 03:14:19 246
320 Karl Truswell Male 230 M40-49 92 00:21:01 349 00:02:59 230 01:41:48 172 00:01:54 331 01:06:54 308 03:14:34 247
281 James Molyneux Male 231 M40-49 93 00:21:38 387 00:02:55 223 01:44:27 206 00:01:38 269 01:03:59 265 03:14:35 248
509 Rhian Evans Female 18 F17-39 12 00:19:31 287 00:03:05 245 01:48:33 268 00:00:59 77 01:02:31 239 03:14:36 249
270 Ade Glover Male 232 M40-49 94 Market Drayton Running Club 00:29:28 455 00:02:10 139 01:37:46 112 00:01:23 204 01:03:53 263 03:14:37 250
441 David Coyle Male 233 M40-49 95 00:18:46 237 00:02:03 119 01:48:55 275 00:01:15 165 01:03:54 264 03:14:52 251
350 Damian O''Shaughnessy Male 234 M40-49 96 00:19:34 288 00:02:13 142 01:52:13 310 00:01:04 107 00:59:56 198 03:14:59 252
94 Jack Symmons Male 235 M17-39 126 00:18:13 168 00:04:04 365 01:47:26 254 00:02:11 379 01:03:29 255 03:15:21 253
550 Charlotte Mountain Female 19 F40-49 6 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:54 149 00:02:34 183 01:43:08 192 00:01:42 285 01:10:13 359 03:15:28 254
297 Iestyn Oneill Male 236 M40-49 97 wrexham tri club 00:20:59 346 00:02:28 174 01:41:27 165 00:01:39 278 01:09:01 347 03:15:33 255
500 Ruth Cumber Female 20 F17-39 13 00:18:23 192 00:02:41 193 01:48:02 261 00:01:05 114 01:05:23 295 03:15:33 256
98 Daniel Sandham Male 237 M17-39 127 00:19:14 262 00:03:02 235 01:42:18 175 00:01:42 292 01:09:20 349 03:15:34 257
483 Peter Simmons Male 238 M50-59 14 Triathlon England 00:17:26 130 00:03:42 330 01:40:06 144 00:02:30 408 01:11:57 373 03:15:40 258
423 Phil Porter Male 239 M40-49 98 Carneddau Triathlon 00:19:23 272 00:02:16 150 01:45:29 223 00:00:56 58 01:07:39 320 03:15:41 259
176 Mark Simpson Male 240 M17-39 128 00:16:59 113 00:04:07 371 01:57:33 368 00:01:32 251 00:55:37 113 03:15:45 260
310 Neil Samson Male 241 M40-49 99 7 Oaks Tri 00:21:02 350 00:03:57 351 01:46:46 246 00:01:55 333 01:02:17 234 03:15:54 261
437 Mark Anslow Male 242 M40-49 100 Black Country Triatheletes 00:21:37 384 00:02:37 187 01:50:31 300 00:01:10 140 01:00:05 202 03:15:58 262
456 Dave Hampson Male 243 M50-59 15 00:23:55 426 00:03:23 283 01:45:41 226 00:00:59 73 01:02:35 241 03:16:31 263
450 David Kirby Male 244 M50-59 16 Team MK 00:15:49 57 00:02:05 127 01:47:27 256 00:02:15 383 01:08:58 345 03:16:32 264
499 Catherine Jennings Female 21 F17-39 14 00:20:54 342 00:02:24 162 01:46:55 249 00:01:43 293 01:04:40 277 03:16:34 265
68 David Tait Male 245 M17-39 129 RG Active Race Team 00:21:17 363 00:02:37 186 01:46:27 240 00:01:12 152 01:05:06 291 03:16:38 266
238 Richard Rowlands Male 246 M17-39 130 Rochdale Triathlon 00:21:14 358 00:03:18 271 01:47:20 253 00:01:20 186 01:03:32 256 03:16:42 267
364 Steve Keepax Male 247 M40-49 101 worcester absolute 00:21:56 393 00:02:46 203 01:44:52 213 00:01:42 286 01:05:31 296 03:16:46 268
191 Paul Davies Male 248 M17-39 131 00:17:46 144 00:02:51 217 01:49:57 289 00:01:22 194 01:04:52 281 03:16:46 269
142 Adam Fleetwood Male 249 M17-39 132 00:15:59 69 00:02:02 117 01:52:56 321 00:00:56 59 01:04:56 286 03:16:47 270
468 Paul Cheetham Male 250 M50-59 17 00:18:18 183 00:04:02 362 01:48:01 260 00:01:39 274 01:04:53 284 03:16:51 271
448 Anthony Price Male 251 M40-49 102 West Midlands Police / Black C 00:23:23 417 00:04:11 373 01:46:30 242 00:01:27 227 01:01:32 223 03:17:01 272
36 Richard Hawcutt Male 252 M17-39 133 00:22:17 397 00:03:49 344 01:53:07 324 00:02:29 406 00:55:33 111 03:17:14 273
428 Martin Hill Male 253 M40-49 103 00:23:35 421 00:05:37 434 01:52:21 314 00:02:02 354 00:53:55 93 03:17:29 274
405 Steven Howard Male 254 M40-49 104 00:18:35 216 00:03:42 329 01:45:56 232 00:02:17 387 01:07:13 314 03:17:41 275
198 Paul Swift Male 255 M17-39 134 00:20:07 311 00:03:19 276 01:54:04 334 00:01:28 236 00:58:57 176 03:17:53 276
378 Jason Haigh Male 256 M40-49 105 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:16:20 86 00:02:04 124 01:40:34 154 00:01:20 183 01:17:42 415 03:17:57 277
471 Tim Mathews Male 257 M50-59 18 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:41 97 00:06:08 444 01:53:38 329 00:01:48 310 00:59:51 194 03:18:03 278
375 Ian Sparks Male 258 M40-49 106 Team courgette 00:21:32 379 00:03:18 270 01:47:12 252 00:01:44 296 01:04:25 272 03:18:09 279
540 Angela Dixon Female 22 F17-39 15 00:20:35 328 00:02:33 180 01:52:05 309 00:01:50 315 01:01:17 221 03:18:18 280
22 Matthew Jones Male 259 M17-39 135 00:18:39 228 00:03:27 294 01:49:58 290 00:01:29 239 01:04:57 287 03:18:29 281
347 Steve Johnson Male 260 M40-49 107 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:05 254 00:02:12 141 01:53:31 328 00:01:50 316 01:02:02 232 03:18:38 282
487 Sam Mountain Male 261 M60-69 1 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:06 354 00:02:47 208 01:49:23 279 00:01:06 118 01:04:41 278 03:19:00 283
215 Barnaby Letheren Male 262 M17-39 136 00:19:30 286 00:03:35 312 01:51:53 307 00:01:20 184 01:02:45 245 03:19:01 284
404 Paul Brotherton Male 263 M40-49 108 00:19:53 298 00:02:51 218 01:40:43 158 00:01:30 245 01:14:29 390 03:19:25 285
207 Richard Fuller Male 264 M17-39 137 00:19:25 278 00:04:59 420 01:54:59 341 00:02:06 362 00:58:21 163 03:19:48 286
79 Mark Mather Male 265 M17-39 138 00:21:17 362 00:04:26 392 01:48:30 267 00:01:41 281 01:04:09 267 03:20:01 287
501 Sophie Pooley Female 23 F17-39 16 00:19:05 255 00:04:44 406 01:45:57 233 00:01:26 225 01:08:51 341 03:20:02 288
248 Steven Unsworth Male 266 M17-39 139 00:20:00 303 00:03:44 333 01:51:37 306 00:01:37 262 01:03:18 252 03:20:15 289
435 Mark Wiltshire Male 267 M40-49 109 00:18:20 190 00:04:15 380 01:43:27 196 00:03:09 435 01:11:07 369 03:20:17 290
23 Mark Ponsford Male 268 M17-39 140 00:20:28 322 00:04:41 403 01:45:16 220 00:03:17 438 01:06:40 305 03:20:20 291
516 Olivia Poole Female 24 F17-39 17 00:19:43 291 00:03:33 306 01:46:50 247 00:01:28 233 01:08:55 343 03:20:26 292
496 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 25 F17-39 18 00:17:32 134 00:03:19 275 01:50:02 291 00:01:19 177 01:08:40 337 03:20:49 293
462 John Ellis Male 269 M50-59 19 Prison Service Tri and Duathlo 00:19:58 300 00:04:05 366 01:50:36 302 00:02:07 364 01:04:13 268 03:20:57 294
493 Frances Perry Female 26 F17-39 19 00:18:22 191 00:02:17 151 01:52:36 316 00:01:08 134 01:06:46 306 03:21:07 295
283 Mark Hobson Male 270 M40-49 110 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:18:12 167 00:02:33 181 01:49:35 285 00:01:26 217 01:10:00 358 03:21:45 296
100 Matthew Powell Male 271 M17-39 141 00:20:59 347 00:04:14 379 01:49:28 281 00:01:40 279 01:05:40 298 03:22:00 297
388 Ravi Jayaram Male 272 M40-49 111 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:21:09 355 00:04:01 361 01:52:38 317 00:01:47 307 01:02:31 238 03:22:04 298
107 Richard Griffiths Male 273 M17-39 142 00:19:04 253 00:04:46 409 01:48:22 266 00:01:32 252 01:08:21 333 03:22:04 299
213 Philip Johnson Male 274 M17-39 143 00:20:51 339 00:03:30 300 01:48:40 271 00:01:20 188 01:07:48 323 03:22:07 300