Showing 301 to 400 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
222 Lee Powell Male 275 M17-39 144 00:21:37 385 00:03:30 298 01:51:07 305 00:01:29 240 01:04:38 276 03:22:19 301
566 Carol Coole Female 27 F40-49 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:33 212 00:02:34 182 01:56:36 364 00:01:10 144 01:03:37 259 03:22:28 302
155 Peter Ormrod Male 276 M17-39 145 00:18:49 238 00:03:45 335 01:55:05 344 00:02:50 427 01:02:05 233 03:22:32 303
354 Andy Leake Male 277 M40-49 112 00:23:20 414 00:04:30 394 01:43:38 198 00:02:17 388 01:08:59 346 03:22:42 304
385 Tim Lloydlangston Male 278 M40-49 113 00:16:43 99 00:03:04 239 01:53:55 333 00:02:02 356 01:07:11 312 03:22:53 305
256 Paul Smith Male 279 M17-39 146 00:18:39 224 00:04:02 363 01:56:01 357 00:01:50 314 01:02:40 242 03:23:09 306
340 Paul Silk Male 280 M40-49 114 Black Country Triatheletes 00:24:21 429 00:04:33 396 01:49:39 287 00:02:05 361 01:03:03 249 03:23:39 307
208 Paul Barnes Male 281 M17-39 147 00:20:13 315 00:04:42 404 01:52:04 308 00:01:41 284 01:05:04 289 03:23:42 308
165 Richard Singleton Male 282 M17-39 148 00:18:37 221 00:03:36 317 02:06:29 417 00:02:34 417 00:52:30 71 03:23:44 309
521 Emma Burrows Female 28 F17-39 20 00:19:49 295 00:02:44 195 01:58:40 377 00:00:59 80 01:01:56 230 03:24:05 310
411 Dave Owen Male 283 M40-49 115 00:18:39 226 00:04:21 386 01:55:01 342 00:01:51 321 01:04:17 269 03:24:07 311
458 Neil Hodges Male 284 M50-59 20 Plymouth Triathlon Club 00:20:13 316 00:04:53 414 01:55:59 356 00:02:01 351 01:01:02 214 03:24:07 312
481 Charles Redfearn Male 285 M50-59 21 00:21:15 360 00:01:51 97 01:54:52 340 00:02:31 411 01:03:41 261 03:24:08 313
408 David Bembo Male 286 M40-49 116 00:23:32 419 00:05:28 432 01:55:37 350 00:02:32 415 00:57:01 144 03:24:09 314
571 Annie Williams Female 29 F50-59 2 00:22:41 405 00:03:36 318 01:53:14 327 00:01:47 308 01:02:53 248 03:24:10 315
319 David O'Connell Male 287 M40-49 117 00:20:47 336 00:06:09 446 01:50:25 298 00:02:39 420 01:04:31 273 03:24:29 316
558 Shan Morris Female 30 F40-49 8 00:21:31 375 00:04:12 376 01:50:13 296 00:01:30 246 01:07:16 315 03:24:40 317
178 Paul Carroll Male 288 M17-39 149 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:00 348 00:03:25 287 01:56:17 359 00:01:03 96 01:03:12 251 03:24:54 318
149 Mark Broadbent Male 289 M17-39 150 Scarab Tri 00:18:19 185 00:03:31 302 01:53:05 323 00:01:45 300 01:08:18 331 03:24:56 319
447 Andrew Shaw Male 290 M40-49 118 WEST COUNTRY TRI 00:19:08 257 00:02:42 194 01:52:54 320 00:01:35 254 01:08:44 339 03:25:00 320
461 Nefyn Williams Male 291 M50-59 22 00:20:16 317 00:03:40 324 01:50:13 295 00:01:29 237 01:09:26 352 03:25:03 321
491 Mike Jamison Male 292 M60-69 2 00:21:36 382 00:04:02 364 01:49:10 277 00:02:16 386 01:08:18 330 03:25:21 322
277 Ian Ellis Male 293 M40-49 119 Mersey Tri 00:23:04 410 00:05:20 427 01:46:50 248 00:02:06 363 01:08:05 326 03:25:24 323
182 Henry Trett Male 294 M17-39 151 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:18:41 231 00:02:04 123 01:46:31 243 00:01:21 190 01:16:50 409 03:25:26 324
143 Jon Conradi Male 295 M17-39 152 00:20:31 324 00:04:06 370 01:57:59 371 00:02:10 375 01:00:52 213 03:25:36 325
541 Kim Chester Female 31 F17-39 21 00:20:05 309 00:02:39 189 01:56:56 367 00:00:58 67 01:05:42 299 03:26:18 326
134 Guy Whitby Male 296 M17-39 153 00:18:38 222 00:01:25 53 01:57:48 369 00:01:02 92 01:07:47 321 03:26:38 327
300 Al Mackintosh Male 297 M40-49 120 00:21:45 390 00:03:03 238 01:50:12 294 00:02:31 413 01:09:23 351 03:26:52 328
289 Liam Organ Male 298 M40-49 121 TTC 00:18:36 218 00:03:57 354 01:53:13 326 00:03:03 432 01:09:32 354 03:28:20 329
14 Josh Varty Male 299 M17-39 154 00:20:17 318 00:03:15 264 01:43:04 189 00:02:04 359 01:19:46 424 03:28:24 330
397 Richard Dineley Male 300 M40-49 122 00:25:21 443 00:03:46 337 01:48:44 272 00:02:18 389 01:08:43 338 03:28:50 331
317 Phil Houlton Male 301 M40-49 123 00:28:48 454 00:02:44 196 01:49:35 284 00:01:43 295 01:06:12 304 03:29:01 332
353 Andrew Turner Male 302 M40-49 124 Scarab Tri 00:18:36 217 00:04:28 393 01:53:49 330 00:02:29 405 01:09:46 356 03:29:05 333
455 Dave Evans Male 303 M50-59 23 Black Country Triatheletes 00:15:19 45 00:03:07 251 01:51:01 304 00:01:38 265 01:18:14 419 03:29:18 334
336 Alex Rowe Male 304 M40-49 125 00:23:09 413 00:03:46 336 01:52:46 319 00:01:27 230 01:08:13 328 03:29:20 335
116 David Pearce Male 305 M17-39 155 00:18:40 229 00:02:09 137 01:48:51 273 00:01:34 253 01:18:20 421 03:29:32 336
522 Yvie Johnson Female 32 F17-39 22 wrexham tri club 00:18:50 239 00:03:43 332 02:00:10 388 00:01:26 222 01:06:03 303 03:30:10 337
172 Giles Jones Male 306 M17-39 156 00:20:58 344 00:03:00 233 01:55:46 355 00:01:28 232 01:09:41 355 03:30:51 338
232 Daniel Moon Male 307 M17-39 157 00:20:01 304 00:03:35 314 01:55:45 354 00:02:00 345 01:09:59 357 03:31:18 339
119 Chris Fetzko Male 308 M17-39 158 00:21:22 369 00:04:23 388 01:53:12 325 00:01:42 288 01:10:50 365 03:31:26 340
507 Alice Leclercq Female 33 F17-39 23 00:19:29 283 00:03:18 272 01:55:07 345 00:01:42 289 01:12:03 376 03:31:37 341
331 Christophe Guilhem Male 309 M40-49 126 00:24:47 437 00:03:30 301 01:58:15 373 00:02:41 421 01:02:44 244 03:31:56 342
356 David Hughes Male 310 M40-49 127 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:17:16 125 00:03:24 285 02:00:26 391 00:02:11 378 01:08:45 340 03:31:59 343
418 Phil Elms Male 311 M40-49 128 Dunmow Triathlon 00:21:32 377 00:04:14 378 01:49:15 278 00:01:52 323 01:15:49 401 03:32:40 344
302 Brian Rodgers Male 312 M40-49 129 00:19:29 284 00:03:09 255 01:52:40 318 00:02:46 423 01:15:02 395 03:33:04 345
147 Luke Webber Male 313 M17-39 159 00:18:29 204 00:02:30 178 02:01:19 397 00:02:08 369 01:08:54 342 03:33:19 346
374 Giles Cooper Male 314 M40-49 130 00:19:02 249 00:03:12 257 01:58:29 375 00:02:27 401 01:10:19 360 03:33:27 347
88 Robert Hughes Male 315 M17-39 160 00:21:20 365 00:03:35 313 02:06:37 419 00:01:10 141 01:00:48 212 03:33:28 348
473 Andy Lowe Male 316 M50-59 24 00:16:34 92 00:02:51 216 01:49:30 283 00:01:58 341 01:22:38 435 03:33:28 349
346 Damon Winterbottom Male 317 M40-49 131 00:16:51 105 00:03:16 268 01:55:43 353 00:02:08 368 01:15:41 400 03:33:37 350
572 Stel Farrar Female 34 F50-59 3 00:18:15 179 00:03:59 357 01:54:08 336 00:02:29 404 01:14:49 394 03:33:38 351
97 Daniel Riverol Male 318 M17-39 161 00:22:27 398 00:02:25 167 01:58:07 372 00:01:30 249 01:09:19 348 03:33:47 352
472 Andrew Spreadborough Male 319 M50-59 25 00:17:43 141 00:04:05 368 01:58:23 374 00:01:23 200 01:12:34 379 03:34:06 353
179 Louise Manning Female 35 F17-39 24 00:22:32 399 00:03:22 282 01:56:11 358 00:01:54 329 01:10:25 361 03:34:22 354
351 Andrew Fisher Male 320 M40-49 132 00:19:04 251 00:04:05 367 01:56:42 366 00:02:09 372 01:12:56 382 03:34:54 355
410 Thomas Downey Male 321 M40-49 133 00:19:18 269 00:03:33 307 01:55:04 343 00:01:39 275 01:15:27 398 03:35:00 356
407 Ian Bancroft Male 322 M40-49 134 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:21:12 357 00:04:20 385 01:50:45 303 00:02:51 428 01:15:55 402 03:35:02 357
65 Michael Pownall Male 323 M17-39 162 00:20:39 330 00:04:06 369 01:53:50 331 00:01:46 303 01:14:47 393 03:35:06 358
34 Craig Houghton Male 324 M17-39 163 00:19:53 297 00:05:42 438 01:56:18 360 00:02:25 397 01:10:53 367 03:35:09 359
44 Charlie Fuller Male 325 M17-39 164 00:21:30 374 00:03:47 340 01:59:21 383 00:01:21 191 01:09:22 350 03:35:19 360
99 Richard Sandham Male 326 M17-39 165 00:21:31 376 00:03:02 234 02:00:43 394 00:01:09 139 01:08:57 344 03:35:20 361
26 Paul Sampson Male 327 M17-39 166 00:23:48 424 00:05:40 437 01:52:59 322 00:02:30 409 01:10:38 364 03:35:33 362
17 Bleddyn Bridge Male 328 M17-39 167 00:25:44 447 00:04:01 359 01:50:34 301 00:01:53 327 01:13:43 386 03:35:52 363
6 Sol Milne Male 329 M17-39 168 00:20:40 331 00:04:35 399 01:52:16 311 00:01:03 97 01:17:21 412 03:35:53 364
513 Jennifer Thomson Female 36 F17-39 25 00:18:08 164 00:06:02 442 01:59:15 382 00:01:56 338 01:10:36 363 03:35:55 365
559 Emily Wood Female 37 F40-49 9 00:21:22 370 00:03:00 231 02:00:10 387 00:01:12 154 01:10:29 362 03:36:11 366
510 Catherine Winnard Female 38 F17-39 26 00:20:46 335 00:04:51 413 02:03:41 407 00:02:11 377 01:05:12 292 03:36:38 367
332 David Parry Male 330 M40-49 135 00:17:06 120 00:03:16 266 01:54:40 338 00:01:30 241 01:20:37 428 03:37:06 368
546 Caren Williams Female 39 F17-39 27 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:19:49 296 00:03:26 292 02:04:22 413 00:01:39 277 01:07:55 324 03:37:09 369
463 Dave Roberts Male 331 M50-59 26 00:22:05 394 00:04:57 417 01:59:39 385 00:02:08 366 01:08:24 334 03:37:10 370
127 Ian Casswell Male 332 M17-39 169 00:19:23 274 00:05:56 441 02:04:18 410 00:03:18 439 01:04:20 270 03:37:13 371
313 Dom Graham Male 333 M40-49 136 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:21:03 352 00:03:05 246 02:00:20 389 00:01:22 199 01:11:29 371 03:37:18 372
359 Sion Owain Jones Male 334 M40-49 137 00:18:46 236 00:03:08 252 02:12:08 434 00:01:29 238 01:01:54 226 03:37:24 373
497 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 40 F17-39 28 00:19:17 268 00:03:28 297 02:08:21 423 00:01:19 181 01:05:16 293 03:37:40 374
48 David Hargreaves Male 335 M17-39 170 00:18:24 195 00:02:18 153 02:08:05 421 00:01:47 306 01:07:24 318 03:37:57 375
443 Tony Bradley Male 336 M40-49 138 Pirate Ship Of Fools 00:19:09 259 00:03:47 341 01:54:07 335 00:01:36 255 01:20:11 425 03:38:48 376
210 Simon Anderton Male 337 M17-39 171 00:21:36 383 00:04:11 374 01:55:34 349 00:02:20 393 01:15:18 396 03:38:57 377
231 Leigh Fishwick Male 338 M17-39 172 00:23:55 425 00:07:22 459 01:54:47 339 00:05:06 453 01:07:58 325 03:39:06 378
243 Alain Cook Male 339 M17-39 173 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:18:13 169 00:03:11 256 02:08:11 422 00:01:36 259 01:08:17 329 03:39:25 379
184 Christopher Swain Male 340 M17-39 174 00:18:36 219 00:04:42 405 02:09:39 425 00:01:27 228 01:05:06 290 03:39:28 380
581 Ellen Loopstra Female 41 F50-59 4 00:21:11 356 00:03:25 288 01:54:36 337 00:02:02 352 01:18:18 420 03:39:29 381
288 Jonathan Wayne Male 341 M40-49 139 00:23:21 415 00:04:24 390 02:03:58 408 00:03:02 431 01:04:50 279 03:39:33 382
565 Cara Fishburn Female 42 F40-49 10 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:07 312 00:02:52 219 02:09:58 427 00:01:12 148 01:05:34 297 03:39:40 383
576 Val Edwards Female 43 F60-69 1 00:21:46 391 00:05:11 422 02:04:16 409 00:01:20 185 01:07:26 319 03:39:56 384
512 Charlotte Coles Female 44 F17-39 29 OxfordTri 00:21:47 392 00:03:05 244 02:06:25 416 00:01:11 146 01:08:06 327 03:40:32 385
361 Jim King Male 342 M40-49 140 00:27:00 452 00:05:16 425 01:58:52 381 00:03:08 434 01:07:12 313 03:41:26 386
19 Daren Chesworth Male 343 M17-39 175 00:22:51 407 00:04:34 398 01:55:42 351 00:02:18 390 01:16:05 404 03:41:28 387
265 Shaun Collison Male 344 M40-49 141 00:24:39 433 00:03:41 327 02:00:38 393 00:02:00 348 01:11:13 370 03:42:09 388
430 Thomas Whalen Male 345 M40-49 142 SCT 00:20:37 329 00:04:22 387 01:58:43 378 00:02:28 402 01:16:54 410 03:43:02 389
212 Alan Redfern Male 346 M17-39 176 Mersey Tri 00:25:28 446 00:03:34 308 01:56:35 363 00:03:37 445 01:14:08 389 03:43:19 390
206 Matthew Thomas Male 347 M17-39 177 00:20:05 310 00:03:50 345 02:10:05 429 00:02:37 419 01:07:04 310 03:43:39 391
333 Alan Jones Male 348 M40-49 143 Mersey Tri 00:25:24 445 00:05:02 421 01:56:19 361 00:03:13 437 01:13:45 387 03:43:42 392
169 Julian Watson Male 349 M17-39 178 00:21:37 386 00:03:09 254 02:04:21 412 00:01:15 164 01:13:35 385 03:43:55 393
432 Russell Murray Male 350 M40-49 144 Carneddau Triathlon 00:23:34 420 00:04:57 418 01:55:43 352 00:02:51 429 01:16:54 411 03:43:57 394
381 Martyn Davies Male 351 M40-49 145 BAD Tri 00:23:31 418 00:05:12 423 02:01:26 398 00:01:52 325 01:12:08 377 03:44:07 395
186 Jon Butterworth Male 352 M17-39 179 Worcester Absolute 00:19:58 299 00:03:16 269 02:04:55 414 00:01:58 344 01:14:07 388 03:44:12 396
545 Esther Bott Female 45 F17-39 30 Wirksworth Running Club 00:24:41 435 00:04:00 358 02:00:22 390 00:02:47 424 01:12:46 380 03:44:34 397
241 Eric Brooks Male 353 M17-39 180 00:19:47 293 00:03:55 349 01:55:30 348 00:01:50 313 01:23:38 439 03:44:38 398
543 Fiona Huxtable Female 46 F17-39 31 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:24 371 00:06:13 448 01:58:49 379 00:02:03 357 01:16:16 405 03:44:43 399
582 Juliet Milne Female 47 F17-39 32 00:21:34 380 00:04:23 389 02:01:06 395 00:01:38 267 01:16:27 406 03:45:07 400