Showing 501 to 597 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
216 Ben Barton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
345 Andrew Summers Male DNF M40-49 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
120 Graham Hogg Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
588 Triathlete Number 588 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
201 Dan Whitaker Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
41 Phillip Hayes Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
394 Laurence James Male DNF M40-49 DNF Scarab Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
475 Rob Ingle Male DNF M50-59 DNF Sheffield Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
90 Andrew Hogarth Male DNF M17-39 DNF Army Triathlon Association 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
154 Dave Lemon Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
282 Stuart Diack Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
573 Charmain Heaton Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
524 Juliet Milne Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
590 Triathlete Number 590 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
60 Matthew Forward Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
575 Janet Lefton Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
526 Anna Scarth Female DNF F17-39 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
77 Innes Robinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
592 Triathlete Number 592 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
366 David Speakman Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
141 Daniel Moore Male DNF M17-39 DNF Tri Team Glos 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
109 Henry Reynolds Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 John Ferguson Male DNF M17-39 DNF Clapham Chasers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Dafydd T Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF Padarn Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
415 Robert Pinfield Male DNF M40-49 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
239 Gary Aylett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
528 Bara Malkova Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
594 Triathlete Number 594 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
400 Richard Bayley Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triatheletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
128 James Lee Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
192 David Griffiths Male DNF M17-39 DNF Paramount CRT 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
32 Ben Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
547 Elizabeth Radford Female DNF F40-49 DNF Salisbury Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
224 Simon Oliver Male DNF M17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
596 Triathlete Number 596 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
145 Luke Hemming Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
434 Tim Guilfoyle Male DNF M40-49 DNF 1485 Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
273 Peter Mcdonough Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
49 Sam Atkinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
402 Alan Morris Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
355 Thomas Asbridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
419 Paul Ralph Male DNF M40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
451 Mark Chappell Male DNF M50-59 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
533 Jo Kelly Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
598 Triathlete Number 598 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
51 Matthew Betts Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
115 Robin Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
583 Triathlete Number 583 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
132 Toby Hunt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
485 Berwyn Jones Male DNF M50-59 DNF Padarn Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Simon Wren Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
245 Daniel Bunting Male DNF M17-39 DNF Kenilworth Wheelers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
535 Heather Foxall Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
600 Triathlete Number 600 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
502 Michelle Lefton Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
568 Kate Potter Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
585 Triathlete Number 585 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Nicholas Johnston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
553 Lynwen Harrison Female DNF F40-49 DNF Sheffield Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
102 Nick Taylor Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Richard Bartley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
183 Andrew Rowlands Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
247 Rob Lewis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
376 Lee Double Male DNF M40-49 DNF Prison Service Tri and Duathlo 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
570 Carolyn Storey Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
72 Ned Mclean Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
587 Triathlete Number 587 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
200 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
264 Justin Mccormick Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
555 Fionna Newman Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
328 Paul Martin Male DNF M40-49 DNF Carneddau Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
393 Duncan Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
168 Christopher Scott Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
474 Steve Wathall Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
442 Anthony Robinson Male DNF M40-49 DNF shires triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
506 Stacey Van Den Aardweg Female DNF F17-39 DNF Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
589 Triathlete Number 589 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
187 Greg Robertson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
27 Sjoerd Arkenbout Male DNF M17-39 DNF de dolfijn amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
542 Lisa Grantham Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
12 Jack Travis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
591 Triathlete Number 591 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
365 Craig Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF Burntwood Triathon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
204 Paul Kitching Male DNF M17-39 DNF Tri Team Wigan 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
478 Paul Williams Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Christopher Morley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Jack Bircher Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
527 Helen Johnson Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
593 Triathlete Number 593 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
110 Michael Read Male DNF M17-39 DNF Mersey Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
255 Paul Nugent Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
95 Pete Burgham Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
159 Tim Stansfield Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Ian Rothwell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
578 Peter Johnson Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
170 James Bingham Male DQ M17-39 DQ The Triathlon Shop - FELT 00:18:15 177 00:01:27 57 00:51:44 1 00:35:58 457 00:36:21 1 DQ DQ
89 Richard Ramsey Male DQ M17-39 DQ 00:25:03 441 00:05:26 430 03:03:40 461 00:00:32 2 00:53:37 89 DQ DQ