Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M17-39 1 Sixty Nine Cycles 00:13:41 14 00:00:45 2 01:22:46 4 00:00:29 1 00:42:43 2 02:20:23 1
296 Andrew Fisher Male 6 M40-49 1 Lincoln Tri 00:14:02 19 00:01:03 15 01:27:19 14 00:00:34 6 00:44:53 7 02:27:50 6
464 Paul Dunn Male 56 M50-59 1 00:17:28 131 00:01:03 16 01:34:16 63 00:00:51 40 00:52:38 73 02:46:15 56
529 Bethan Hughes Female 1 F17-39 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 67 00:01:12 29 01:37:54 116 00:01:13 156 00:55:13 106 02:51:26 85
561 Andrea Mageean Female 5 F40-49 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:09 79 00:02:05 129 01:40:09 145 00:01:39 270 00:57:56 154 02:57:55 127
574 Bridget Ripley Female 10 F50-59 1 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:17:34 136 00:02:01 110 01:39:32 138 00:01:10 142 01:01:08 215 03:01:23 151
487 Sam Mountain Male 261 M60-69 1 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:06 354 00:02:47 208 01:49:23 279 00:01:06 118 01:04:41 278 03:19:00 283
576 Val Edwards Female 43 F60-69 1 00:21:46 391 00:05:11 422 02:04:16 409 00:01:20 185 01:07:26 319 03:39:56 384
166 Paul Mountford Male 2 M17-39 2 Tri 1st 00:14:10 24 00:01:36 68 01:23:33 5 00:00:47 27 00:44:06 4 02:24:11 2
263 Adam Thomson Male 7 M40-49 2 Tri-1st 00:13:46 16 00:01:12 30 01:28:08 18 00:00:40 12 00:44:56 9 02:28:39 7
457 Thomas Deluca Male 59 M50-59 2 00:18:30 208 00:03:18 273 01:33:44 58 00:01:42 290 00:49:22 36 02:46:34 59
536 Rosemary Byde Female 2 F17-39 2 Edinburgh RC 00:15:32 52 00:02:24 161 01:35:56 86 00:01:05 115 00:56:45 134 02:51:40 87
549 Louise Hogg Female 7 F40-49 2 00:18:23 193 00:01:55 101 01:37:02 102 00:01:10 145 01:01:54 227 03:00:24 142
571 Annie Williams Female 29 F50-59 2 00:22:41 405 00:03:36 318 01:53:14 327 00:01:47 308 01:02:53 248 03:24:10 315
491 Mike Jamison Male 292 M60-69 2 00:21:36 382 00:04:02 364 01:49:10 277 00:02:16 386 01:08:18 330 03:25:21 322
137 Chris Standidge Male 3 M17-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:38 4 00:00:49 4 01:24:06 8 00:00:34 5 00:46:52 14 02:24:57 3
363 Pete Eggleston Male 15 M40-49 3 Tri-Force 00:14:32 29 00:01:04 17 01:26:51 12 00:01:05 112 00:51:01 55 02:34:30 15
454 Neil Johnston Male 62 M50-59 3 Mersey Tri 00:16:03 74 00:01:50 94 01:37:47 113 00:01:00 85 00:50:22 44 02:47:01 62
531 Sarah Rose Female 3 F17-39 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:24 87 00:01:11 28 01:37:33 110 00:01:01 89 00:58:08 161 02:54:15 101
562 Allison Martin Female 13 F40-49 3 00:18:13 173 00:02:04 122 01:44:56 215 00:02:02 355 00:59:42 187 03:06:55 191
572 Stel Farrar Female 34 F50-59 3 00:18:15 179 00:03:59 357 01:54:08 336 00:02:29 404 01:14:49 394 03:33:38 351
490 Ian Blakebrough Male 386 M60-69 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:31:43 460 00:06:49 452 02:22:24 453 00:01:47 304 01:42:00 453 04:44:41 451
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
311 Richard Garbett Male 20 M40-49 4 OO-TRI 00:15:51 60 00:01:17 42 01:31:09 32 00:00:44 21 00:48:39 28 02:37:39 20
459 Mark Baylis Male 63 M50-59 4 Mersey Tri 00:18:23 194 00:02:48 211 01:34:19 64 00:01:22 197 00:50:26 45 02:47:17 63
532 Julie Finn Female 4 F17-39 4 Ashurst Bike Club 00:18:07 161 00:02:29 175 01:43:04 190 00:01:26 224 00:51:43 63 02:56:48 120
563 Barbara Hutton Female 15 F40-49 4 Deal Tri 00:18:33 213 00:04:59 419 01:46:38 245 00:01:15 162 00:58:59 178 03:10:22 213
581 Ellen Loopstra Female 41 F50-59 4 00:21:11 356 00:03:25 288 01:54:36 337 00:02:02 352 01:18:18 420 03:39:29 381
489 Peter Morris Male 389 M60-69 4 00:36:44 463 00:04:39 400 02:32:22 457 00:02:16 385 01:51:23 455 05:07:22 454
117 Arthur Connell Male 5 M17-39 5 Revolution bikes 00:14:07 21 00:01:11 25 01:23:33 6 00:00:51 39 00:46:48 13 02:26:28 5
438 Kenny Begley Male 24 M40-49 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:54 62 00:01:29 58 01:28:47 20 00:01:07 124 00:51:42 62 02:38:57 24
449 Lee Benson Male 70 M50-59 5 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:20 188 00:01:11 26 01:33:31 55 00:00:50 38 00:55:14 107 02:49:05 70
518 Ruth Jones Female 6 F17-39 5 Bath Amphibians 00:13:38 13 00:01:25 54 01:46:03 234 00:01:32 250 00:56:33 131 02:59:09 134
557 Helen Barnett Female 16 F40-49 5 00:17:57 154 00:01:36 67 01:45:47 227 00:01:23 202 01:04:24 271 03:11:06 219
579 Val Potter Female 56 F50-59 5 00:22:37 403 00:03:12 258 02:15:31 441 00:01:04 110 01:16:38 408 03:59:02 427
16 Robert Bridges Male 8 M17-39 6 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:13:35 12 00:01:09 23 01:29:27 24 00:00:34 4 00:44:53 8 02:29:36 8
334 Andrew Birch Male 25 M40-49 6 TRISMART 00:15:31 51 00:01:33 64 01:32:17 42 00:01:11 147 00:48:37 27 02:39:06 25
453 Nick Percival Male 81 M50-59 6 00:17:13 124 00:02:19 156 01:37:01 101 00:01:03 98 00:53:23 85 02:50:58 81
494 Becky Hoare Female 8 F17-39 6 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:31 91 00:02:48 210 01:45:37 225 00:01:38 264 00:54:01 95 03:00:32 144
550 Charlotte Mountain Female 19 F40-49 6 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:54 149 00:02:34 183 01:43:08 192 00:01:42 285 01:10:13 359 03:15:28 254
86 Steve Clark Male 9 M17-39 7 Lincsquad 00:14:04 20 00:00:50 6 01:26:57 13 00:00:44 22 00:47:25 18 02:29:58 9
368 Ian Moore Male 29 M40-49 7 Black Country Triatheletes 00:15:59 70 00:02:09 138 01:32:51 47 00:00:47 26 00:49:33 38 02:41:17 29
460 Ian Jackson Male 87 M50-59 7 Derbyshire Police 00:18:29 207 00:02:01 112 01:33:26 53 00:01:17 170 00:57:08 147 02:52:20 89
519 Sheona Mckay Female 9 F17-39 7 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:02 41 00:01:40 75 01:46:18 237 00:01:22 195 00:56:53 139 03:01:14 149
566 Carol Coole Female 27 F40-49 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:33 212 00:02:34 182 01:56:36 364 00:01:10 144 01:03:37 259 03:22:28 302
28 Ewan Brown Male 10 M17-39 8 00:16:31 89 00:01:32 59 01:26:36 11 00:00:59 75 00:45:06 10 02:30:41 10
304 David Brown Male 30 M40-49 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:31 90 00:01:50 95 01:30:45 30 00:01:02 93 00:51:26 58 02:41:33 30
467 Terry Aitken Male 103 M50-59 8 00:18:39 227 00:02:40 191 01:35:44 85 00:01:46 302 00:56:18 124 02:55:05 106
504 Anna Seymour Female 11 F17-39 8 Army Triathlon Association 00:14:35 31 00:01:39 73 01:43:49 201 00:01:09 138 01:02:50 246 03:04:00 170
558 Shan Morris Female 30 F40-49 8 00:21:31 375 00:04:12 376 01:50:13 296 00:01:30 246 01:07:16 315 03:24:40 317
244 Jim Mcconnel Male 11 M17-39 9 Driven To Tri 00:15:52 61 00:01:11 24 01:25:37 9 00:01:00 84 00:47:08 16 02:30:46 11
124 Gary Ellis Male 31 M40-49 9 Mersey Tri 00:16:43 98 00:01:26 56 01:28:04 16 00:00:57 63 00:54:33 102 02:41:41 31
470 Andrew Moore Male 113 M50-59 9 00:18:26 199 00:02:40 192 01:42:21 176 00:01:36 256 00:51:33 59 02:56:34 116
523 Kylie Mansfield Female 12 F17-39 9 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:14:08 22 00:01:16 38 01:45:52 229 00:01:22 198 01:02:29 237 03:05:06 179
559 Emily Wood Female 37 F40-49 9 00:21:22 370 00:03:00 231 02:00:10 387 00:01:12 154 01:10:29 362 03:36:11 366
45 Sam Blanshard Male 12 M17-39 10 Hillingdon AC 00:12:29 3 00:00:47 3 01:33:26 54 00:00:44 23 00:43:44 3 02:31:08 12
382 Peter Connolly Male 34 M40-49 10 Lincsquad 00:18:13 170 00:01:17 40 01:32:25 45 00:01:08 133 00:48:58 32 02:41:58 34
479 Peter Stock Male 145 M50-59 10 Scarab Tri 00:18:25 196 00:01:11 27 01:44:08 205 00:01:19 180 00:57:08 146 03:02:09 155
505 Jen Dickson Female 14 F17-39 10 00:14:56 39 00:01:34 65 01:46:23 238 00:01:18 174 01:03:59 266 03:08:09 200
565 Cara Fishburn Female 42 F40-49 10 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:07 312 00:02:52 219 02:09:58 427 00:01:12 148 01:05:34 297 03:39:40 383
196 Andrew Howarth Male 13 M17-39 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:55 38 00:01:03 14 01:27:52 15 00:00:55 53 00:47:14 17 02:31:56 13
257 Thomas Bunn Male 35 M40-49 11 RAF Triathlon 00:15:27 47 00:01:58 106 01:35:17 82 00:01:30 242 00:47:57 22 02:42:07 35
466 Graham Kirby Male 152 M50-59 11 Pirate ship of fools 00:18:35 215 00:05:40 436 01:40:10 146 00:01:41 280 00:56:46 135 03:02:50 162
577 Helen Pitt Female 17 F17-39 11 00:18:26 197 00:02:01 115 01:52:17 312 00:00:43 20 00:58:48 174 03:12:13 230
567 Frances Jones Female 48 F40-49 11 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:39 389 00:03:18 274 02:06:50 420 00:03:13 436 01:10:51 366 03:45:50 401
209 Paul Davies Male 14 M17-39 12 Scott UK / Powerbar 00:15:50 59 00:01:51 96 01:28:30 19 00:01:12 150 00:46:56 15 02:34:17 14
425 Mark Griffiths Male 39 M40-49 12 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:39 290 00:00:59 9 01:31:29 34 00:00:42 17 00:50:06 42 02:42:53 39
480 Bob Evans Male 191 M50-59 12 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:24 276 00:01:39 74 01:47:28 257 00:01:03 101 00:59:42 188 03:09:14 205
509 Rhian Evans Female 18 F17-39 12 00:19:31 287 00:03:05 245 01:48:33 268 00:00:59 77 01:02:31 239 03:14:36 249
560 Allison Donnelly Female 51 F40-49 12 00:20:45 333 00:02:49 214 02:06:35 418 00:00:55 50 01:16:37 407 03:47:40 409
135 Phil Murphy Male 16 M17-39 13 00:13:53 18 00:01:15 34 01:26:24 10 00:00:42 18 00:52:29 70 02:34:41 16
335 Tony Ireland Male 41 M40-49 13 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:26 88 00:01:42 76 01:31:00 31 00:01:26 218 00:52:53 76 02:43:25 41
486 Mike Dilworth Male 217 M50-59 13 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:15:11 42 00:01:42 79 01:47:04 251 00:01:26 215 01:07:21 317 03:12:42 234
500 Ruth Cumber Female 20 F17-39 13 00:18:23 192 00:02:41 193 01:48:02 261 00:01:05 114 01:05:23 295 03:15:33 256
554 Emma Clarke Female 52 F40-49 13 00:21:21 366 00:04:47 411 02:11:34 433 00:02:32 414 01:08:36 336 03:48:48 410
133 Adam Morris Male 17 M17-39 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:27 9 00:00:49 5 01:29:19 23 00:00:38 8 00:50:57 53 02:35:07 17
266 Willie Wilson Male 43 M40-49 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:15:50 58 00:01:59 107 01:34:36 69 00:00:59 74 00:50:34 47 02:43:55 43
483 Peter Simmons Male 238 M50-59 14 Triathlon England 00:17:26 130 00:03:42 330 01:40:06 144 00:02:30 408 01:11:57 373 03:15:40 258
499 Catherine Jennings Female 21 F17-39 14 00:20:54 342 00:02:24 162 01:46:55 249 00:01:43 293 01:04:40 277 03:16:34 265
564 Heather Pierce Female 53 F40-49 14 CELTIC TRI 00:19:30 285 00:05:17 426 01:58:51 380 00:04:18 449 01:21:08 432 03:49:02 411
20 David Langston Male 18 M17-39 15 00:11:21 1 00:01:22 51 01:30:36 29 00:00:46 25 00:52:49 74 02:36:53 18
357 Richard Collins Male 47 M40-49 15 OO-TRI 00:17:48 145 00:01:07 20 01:31:51 39 00:01:06 120 00:53:02 80 02:44:52 47
456 Dave Hampson Male 243 M50-59 15 00:23:55 426 00:03:23 283 01:45:41 226 00:00:59 73 01:02:35 241 03:16:31 263
540 Angela Dixon Female 22 F17-39 15 00:20:35 328 00:02:33 180 01:52:05 309 00:01:50 315 01:01:17 221 03:18:18 280
548 Karen Soley Female 61 F40-49 15 00:26:37 450 00:04:13 377 02:09:50 426 00:02:11 381 01:24:48 440 04:07:38 441
5 Tom Webb Male 19 M17-39 16 00:15:12 43 00:01:05 18 01:31:31 35 00:00:58 70 00:48:55 31 02:37:38 19
326 Jo Mitchell Male 49 M40-49 16 Shires Triers 00:14:39 32 00:01:17 41 01:34:58 73 00:00:42 16 00:53:28 86 02:45:03 49
450 David Kirby Male 244 M50-59 16 Team MK 00:15:49 57 00:02:05 127 01:47:27 256 00:02:15 383 01:08:58 345 03:16:32 264
501 Sophie Pooley Female 23 F17-39 16 00:19:05 255 00:04:44 406 01:45:57 233 00:01:26 225 01:08:51 341 03:20:02 288
556 Tammy Holdsworth Female 62 F40-49 16 00:22:32 400 00:07:44 460 02:21:11 448 00:03:29 442 01:15:38 399 04:10:33 443
190 Iwan Morton Male 21 M17-39 17 clwb rasio mona 00:16:47 101 00:01:58 105 01:29:37 25 00:01:39 276 00:48:02 23 02:38:01 21
344 Rupert Malcolm Male 51 M40-49 17 Leicesrter Triathlon Club 00:18:26 198 00:00:53 8 01:33:43 56 00:01:04 106 00:51:16 57 02:45:19 51
468 Paul Cheetham Male 250 M50-59 17 00:18:18 183 00:04:02 362 01:48:01 260 00:01:39 274 01:04:53 284 03:16:51 271
516 Olivia Poole Female 24 F17-39 17 00:19:43 291 00:03:33 306 01:46:50 247 00:01:28 233 01:08:55 343 03:20:26 292
551 Carol Wain Female 63 F40-49 17 00:24:21 430 00:05:28 431 02:19:58 446 00:03:31 443 01:26:24 445 04:19:41 447
25 Adam Jackson Male 22 M17-39 18 00:16:06 76 00:01:09 22 01:34:09 61 00:00:48 32 00:45:59 12 02:38:09 22
259 Lee Bibby Male 53 M40-49 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:51 146 00:01:33 63 01:33:12 51 00:01:00 81 00:52:19 69 02:45:53 53
471 Tim Mathews Male 257 M50-59 18 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:41 97 00:06:08 444 01:53:38 329 00:01:48 310 00:59:51 194 03:18:03 278
496 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 25 F17-39 18 00:17:32 134 00:03:19 275 01:50:02 291 00:01:19 177 01:08:40 337 03:20:49 293
552 Virginia Walkingshaw Female 66 F40-49 18 00:30:30 457 00:09:47 462 02:48:38 459 00:04:25 451 02:08:23 457 05:41:40 455